Stock Margin

Sr. NoScrip NameNSE SymbolBSE SymbolMargin Given against pledged sharesBNST Credit %
1Infosys Technologies LimitedINFY50020980.00%0.00%
2Dr Reddy's Laboratories LimitedDRREDDY50012480.00%0.00%
3Maruti Suzuki India LimitedMARUTI53250080.00%0.00%
4Asian Paints (India) LimitedASIANPAINT50082080.00%0.00%
5State Bank of IndiaSBIN50011280.00%0.00%
6Larsen & Toubro LimitedLT50051080.00%0.00%
7BAJAJ AUTO LimitedBAJAJ-AUTO53297780.00%0.00%
8Oracle Financial Services Software LimitedOFSS53246680.00%0.00%
9Shriram Transport Finance Company LimitedSRTRANSFIN51121875.00%0.00%
10Mahindra & Mahindra LimitedM&M50052080.00%0.00%
11Tata Consultancy Services LimitedTCS53254080.00%0.00%
12JSW STEEL LimitedJSWSTEEL50022880.00%0.00%
13HDFC BankHDFCBANK50018080.00%0.00%
14Jubilant Foodworks LimitedJUBLFOOD53315580.00%0.00%
15Tech Mahindra LimitedTECHM53275580.00%0.00%
16Mphasis B F L LimitedMPHASIS52629980.00%0.00%
17Grasim Industries LimitedGRASIM50030080.00%0.00%
18Siemens LimitedSIEMENS50055080.00%0.00%
19ULTRATECH CEMENT LimitedULTRACEMCO53253880.00%0.00%
20National Mineral Development Corporation LimitedNMDC52637180.00%0.00%
21Hero Motocorp LimitedHEROMOTOCO50018280.00%0.00%
22ICICI Bank LimitedICICIBANK53217480.00%0.00%
23Axis Bank LimitedAXISBANK53221580.00%0.00%
24Hindustan Unilever LimitedHINDUNILVR50069680.00%0.00%
25Federal Bank LimitedFEDERALBNK50046975.00%0.00%
26Indraprastha Gas LimitedIGL53251480.00%0.00%
27PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTDPEL50030275.00%0.00%
28Associated Cement Companies LimitedACC50041080.00%0.00%
29Bata India LimitedBATAINDIA50004380.00%0.00%
30Yes Bank LimitedYESBANK53264850.00%10.00%
31Oil & Natural Gas Corpn LimitedONGC50031280.00%0.00%
32HAVELL'S INDHAVELLS51735480.00%0.00%
33HCL Technologies LimitedHCLTECH53228180.00%0.00%
34Tata Chemicals LimitedTATACHEM50077080.00%0.00%
35Wipro LimitedWIPRO50768580.00%0.00%
36Punjab National BankPNB53246180.00%0.00%
37Lupin LimitedLUPIN50025780.00%0.00%
38RELIANCE INFRASTRUCTURE LimitedRELINFRA5003900.00%60.00%
39Exide Industries LimitedEXIDEIND50008680.00%0.00%
40Reliance Industries LimitedRELIANCE50032580.00%0.00%
41Century Textiles & Industries LimitedCENTURYTEX50004075.00%0.00%
42Bank of BarodaBANKBARODA53213480.00%0.00%
43Bank of IndiaBANKINDIA53214967.00%0.00%
44Housing Development Finance Corporation LimitedHDFC50001080.00%0.00%
45Sun Pharmaceuticals Industries LimitedSUNPHARMA52471580.00%0.00%
46ABB India LimitedABB50000267.00%0.00%
47Power Grid Corporation of India LimitedPOWERGRID53289880.00%0.00%
48Kotak Mahindra Bank LimitedKOTAKBANK50024760.00%60.00%
49Industrial Development Bank Of IndiaIDBI50011667.00%0.00%
50DLF LimitedDLF53286875.00%0.00%
51Reliance Capital LimitedRELCAPITAL5001110.00%60.00%
52TATA STEEL LimitedTATASTEEL50047080.00%0.00%
53Cipla LimitedCIPLA50008780.00%0.00%
54Hindustan Petroleum Corporation LimitedHINDPETRO50010480.00%0.00%
55COAL INDIA LimitedCOALINDIA53327880.00%0.00%
56Jindal Steel & Power LimitedJINDALSTEL53228667.00%0.00%
57Godrej Industries LimitedGODREJIND50016460.00%0.00%
58IndusInd Bank LimitedINDUSINDBK53218767.00%0.00%
59McLeod Russel (India) LimitedMCLEODRUSS5326540.00%60.00%
60Ambuja Cements LimitedAMBUJACEM50042580.00%0.00%
61Bharat Petroleum Corporation LimitedBPCL50054780.00%0.00%
62Infrastructure Dev Finance Company LimitedIDFC53265960.00%0.00%
63LIC Housing Finance LimitedLICHSGFIN50025380.00%0.00%
64ITC LimitedITC50087580.00%0.00%
65BHARAT FORGE CO LimitedBHARATFORG50049380.00%0.00%
66Gas Authority Of India LimitedGAIL53215580.00%0.00%
67Tata Motors Limited DVRTATAMTRDVR57000160.00%0.00%
68Bharat Heavy Electricals LimitedBHEL50010375.00%0.00%
69PTC INDIA LimitedPTC53252460.00%0.00%
70Titan Company LimitedTITAN50011480.00%0.00%
71Divi`s Laboratories LimitedDIVISLAB53248880.00%0.00%
72Hindalco Industries LimitedHINDALCO50044080.00%0.00%
73Bharti Airtel LimitedBHARTIARTL53245480.00%0.00%
74Power Finance Corporation LimitedPFC53281080.00%0.00%
75Tata Communications LimitedTATACOMM50048375.00%0.00%
76JK Lakshmi Cement LimitedJKLAKSHMI50038060.00%0.00%
77Arvind Mills LimitedARVIND50010150.00%10.00%
78Dish TV India LimitedDISHTV5328390.00%60.00%
79Voltas LimitedVOLTAS50057580.00%0.00%
80Canara BankCANBK53248380.00%0.00%
81Dabur India LimitedDABUR50009680.00%0.00%
82Vedanta LimitedVEDL50029567.00%0.00%
83Hindustan Zinc LimitedHINDZINC50018867.00%0.00%
84Reliance Power LimitedRPOWER5329390.00%60.00%
85National Thermal Power CorpNTPC53255580.00%0.00%
86Petronet LNG LimitedPETRONET53252280.00%0.00%
87Steel Authority of India LimitedSAIL50011375.00%0.00%
88Tata Motors LimitedTATAMOTORS50057080.00%0.00%
89UPL LimitedUPL51207080.00%0.00%
90UCO BankUCOBANK53250560.00%0.00%
91India Cements LimitedINDIACEM53000567.00%0.00%
92Vodafone Idea LimitedIDEA53282250.00%10.00%
93Indian Overseas BankIOB53238860.00%0.00%
94Gujarat State Petronet LimitedGSPL53270267.00%0.00%
95Apollo Tyres LimitedAPOLLOTYRE50087780.00%0.00%
96Colgate-Palmolive (India) LimitedCOLPAL50083080.00%0.00%
97Tata Power Company LimitedTATAPOWER50040080.00%0.00%
98Indian Hotels Co LimitedINDHOTEL50085075.00%0.00%
99JSW Energy LimitedJSWENERGY5331480.00%60.00%
100Chambal Fertilisers & Chemicals LimitedCHAMBLFERT50008567.00%0.00%
101MRF LimitedMRF50029080.00%0.00%
102Jain Irrigation Systems LimitedJISLJALEQS5002190.00%60.00%
103Indian Oil Corporation LimitedIOC53096580.00%0.00%
104Adani Power LimitedADANIPOWER5330960.00%60.00%
105Punj Lloyd LimitedPUNJLLOYD5326930.00%60.00%
106TATA STEEL BSL LimitedTATASTLBSL5000550.00%60.00%
107Shree Renuka Sugars LimitedRENUKA5326700.00%60.00%
108REC LimitedRECLTD53295580.00%0.00%
109Biocon LimitedBIOCON53252380.00%0.00%
110NHPC LIMNHPC53309867.00%0.00%
11163 moons technologies limited63MOONS5268810.00%60.00%
112Zee Entertainment Ent. LimitedZEEL50553767.00%0.00%
113Raymond LimitedRAYMOND50033060.00%0.00%
114CG Power and Industrial Solutions LimitedCGPOWER5000930.00%60.00%
115Mundra Port And Special Economic Zone LimitedADANIPORTS53292167.00%0.00%
116Adani Enterprises LimitedADANIENT51259967.00%0.00%
117Sintex Industries LimitedSINTEX5027420.00%60.00%
118GFL LtdGFLLIMITED5001730.00%60.00%
119Tata Consumer Products LimitedTATACONSUM50080080.00%0.00%
120Ashok Leyland LimitedASHOKLEY50047780.00%0.00%
121GVK Power & Infrastructure LimitedGVKPIL5327080.00%60.00%
122IFCI LimitedIFCI5001060.00%60.00%
123Jaiprakash Associates LimitedJPASSOCIAT5325320.00%60.00%
124GMR Infrastructure LimitedGMRINFRA53275467.00%0.00%
125Aurobindo Pharma LimitedAUROPHARMA52480480.00%0.00%
126IVRCL Infrastructures & Projects LimitedIVRCLINFRA5307730.00%60.00%
127Opto Circuits (India) LimitedOPTOCIRCUI5323910.00%60.00%
128Jaiprakash Hydro-Power LimitedJPPOWER5326270.00%60.00%
129Sun TV LimitedSUNTV53273375.00%0.00%
130Union Bank of IndiaUNIONBANK53247767.00%0.00%
131CESC LimitedCESC50008460.00%0.00%
132Karnataka Bank LimitedKTKBANK53265250.00%10.00%
133Reliance Communications LimitedRCOM5327120.00%60.00%
134INDIABULLS REAL ESTATE LimitedIBREALEST53283260.00%0.00%
135Housing Development and Infrastructure LimitedHDIL5328730.00%60.00%
136IRB Infrastructure Developers LimitedIRB53294760.00%0.00%
137Future Enterprises LimitedFEL5235740.00%60.00%
138Suzlon Energy LimitedSUZLON5326670.00%60.00%
139Unitech LimitedUNITECH5078780.00%60.00%
140United Spirits LimitedMCDOWELL-N53243280.00%0.00%
141ALOK INDUSTRIES LimitedALOKINDS5210700.00%60.00%
142Shipping Corporation of India LimitedSCI52359867.00%0.00%
143South Indian Bank LimitedSOUTHBANK53221850.00%10.00%
144CENTRAL BANKCENTRALBK53288567.00%0.00%
145Nagarjuna Construction Company LimitedNCC50029460.00%0.00%
146Glaxo SmithKline Pharmaceuticals LimitedGLAXO50066067.00%0.00%
147Bosch LimitedBOSCHLTD50053080.00%0.00%
148GE Power India LimitedGEPIL5323090.00%60.00%
149Indian BankINDIANB53281467.00%0.00%
150Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Company LimitedBOMDYEING50002050.00%10.00%
151Bharat Earth Movers LimitedBEML50004875.00%0.00%
152Bharat Electronics LimitedBEL50004980.00%0.00%
153Tata Coffee LimitedTATACOFFEE53230160.00%0.00%
154Cummins India LimitedCUMMINSIND50048080.00%0.00%
155BAJAJ HOLDINGS & INVST LimitedBAJAJHLDNG50049067.00%0.00%
156Sobha Developers LimitedSOBHA53278460.00%0.00%
157Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation LimitedGMDCLTD53218160.00%0.00%
158Oil India Limited. (A Govt. Of India Enterprise)OIL53310667.00%0.00%
159Max Financial Services LimitedMFSL50027160.00%0.00%
160Bombay Rayon Fashions LimitedBRFL5326780.00%60.00%
161Great Eastern Shipping Company LimitedGESHIP50062060.00%0.00%
162IIFL Finance LimitedIIFL5326360.00%60.00%
163Ruchi Soya Industries LimitedRUCHI5003680.00%60.00%
164Praj Industries LimitedPRAJIND5222050.00%60.00%
165Fortis Healthcare LimitedFORTIS53284375.00%0.00%
166Hindustan Oil Exploration Company LimitedHINDOILEXP50018650.00%10.00%
167Jindal Saw LimitedJINDALSAW50037860.00%0.00%
168Sterlite Optical Technologies LimitedSTLTECH53237460.00%0.00%
169DCB BANK LIMITEDDCBBANK53277260.00%0.00%
170Hindustan Construction Company LimitedHCC5001850.00%60.00%
171ESCORTS INDIA LimitedESCORTS50049580.00%0.00%
172Rolta India LimitedROLTA5003660.00%60.00%
173Tata Teleservices (Maharashtra) LimitedTTML5323710.00%60.00%
174BGR Energy Systems LimitedBGRENERGY5329300.00%60.00%
175V I P Industries LimitedVIPIND50788060.00%0.00%
176Patel Engineering LimitedPATELENG5311200.00%60.00%
177CREOLE HOLDINGSDELTACORP53284860.00%0.00%
178TTK Prestige LimitedTTKPRESTIG51750660.00%0.00%
179Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals LimitedMRPL50010960.00%0.00%
180BF Utilities LimitedBFUTILITIE53243050.00%10.00%
181TVS MOTOR COMPANY LimitedTVSMOTOR53234380.00%0.00%
182Balrampur Chini Mills LimitedBALRAMCHIN50003860.00%0.00%
183GB Global LimitedGBGLOBAL5332040.00%60.00%
184Bajaj Hindustan LimitedBAJAJHIND5000320.00%60.00%
185SREI International Finance LimitedSREINFRA5237560.00%60.00%
186Aban Offshore LtdABAN5232040.00%60.00%
187Jet Airways (India) LimitedJETAIRWAYS5326170.00%60.00%
188Visa Steel LimitedVISASTEEL5327210.00%60.00%
189Mahanagar Telephone Nigam LimitedMTNL5001080.00%60.00%
190OnMobile Global LimitedONMOBILE5329440.00%60.00%
191S Kumars Nationwide LimitedSKUMARSYNF5143040.00%60.00%
192Nagarjuna Oil Refinery LimitedNAGAROIL5341840.00%60.00%
193State Bank of IndiaSBIN BOND9616920.00%60.00%
194State Bank of IndiaSBIN BOND96169375.00%60.00%
195State Bank of IndiaSBIN BOND9617010.00%60.00%
196Shriram Transport Finance Co. Limited.09347870.00%60.00%
197State Bank of IndiaSBIN BOND96170375.00%60.00%
198Brla Sun Life Mtual Fnd?Brla Sun Life Gld ETFBSLGOLDETF53340880.00%60.00%
199Gold Benchmark Exchange Traded SchemeGOLDBEES59009580.00%60.00%
200UTI Gold Exchange Traded FundGOLDSHARE59010180.00%60.00%
201HDFC Gold Exchange Traded FundHDFCMFGETF53323080.00%60.00%
202IDBI Gold Exchange Traded FundIDBIGOLD53371980.00%60.00%
203ICICI Prud Mutual Fund - ICICI Prud Gold ETFICICIGOLD53324480.00%60.00%
204Kotak Gold Exchange Traded FundKOTAKGOLD59009780.00%60.00%
205L&T Finance Limited NCD 9.95L&TFINANCE9347830.00%60.00%
206L&T Finance Limited NCD 9.62L&TFINANCE9347820.00%60.00%
207L&T Finance Limited NCD 9.51L&TFINANCE9347810.00%60.00%
208NCD 8.50% ANNUAL OPT IIL&TFINANCE9347910.00%60.00%
209L&T Finance LimitedL&TFINANCE9347900.00%60.00%
210L&T Finance Limited NCD 10.24L&TFINANCE9347840.00%60.00%
211BENCHMARK MUTUAL FUNDLIQUIDBEES59009690.00%60.00%
212Motilal Oswal MOSt Shares NASDAQ-100 ETFMON10053338580.00%60.00%
213Quantum Gold Fund -Exchange Traded FundQGOLDHALF59009980.00%60.00%
214Reliance Gold Exchange Traded FundRELGOLD5901000.00%60.00%
215Religare Gold Exchange Traded FundIVZINGOLD53317280.00%60.00%
216SBI Gold Exchange Traded SchemeSETFGOLD59009880.00%60.00%
217TATA CAPITAL Limited DEB1TATACAP9347780.00%60.00%
218Shriram Transport Finance Co. Limited.09347890.00%60.00%
219Shriram Transport Finance Co. Limited.09347860.00%60.00%
220Shriram Transport Finance Co. Limited.09347850.00%60.00%
221Shriram Transport Finance Company Limited09348020.00%60.00%
222Shriram Transport Finance Company Limited09347990.00%60.00%
223NATIONAL HIGHWAYS AUTH OF IND 8.2 BD 25JN22NHAI96172790.00%60.00%
224NATIONAL HIGHWAYS AUTH OF IND 8.3 BD 25JN27NHAI96172890.00%60.00%
225HOUSING AND URBAN DEV CORP. Limited. 8.1/8.22 LOAHUDCO N396173390.00%60.00%
226Power Fin Corp Limited SRI82 LOA 01FB22 FVRPFC BOND96172990.00%60.00%
227Power Fin Corp Limited SRII83 LOA 01FB27 FVRPFC BOND96173090.00%60.00%
228Zylog Systems LimitedZYLOG5328830.00%60.00%
229JBF Industries LimitedJBFIND5140340.00%60.00%
230GE T&D India LimitedGET&D52227550.00%10.00%
231Aarti Industries LimitedAARTIIND52420880.00%0.00%
232AIA Engineering LimitedAIAENG53268360.00%0.00%
233Andhra Sugars LimitedANDHRSUGAR5900620.00%60.00%
234Atul LimitedATUL50002760.00%0.00%
235Sanofi India LtdSANOFI50067467.00%0.00%
236Bajaj Auto Finance LimitedBAJFINANCE50003480.00%0.00%
237Balmer Lawrie & Company LimitedBALMLAWRIE52331950.00%10.00%
238Reliance ETF Bank BeESBANKBEES59010675.00%60.00%
239BLUE STAR LTD.BLUESTARCO50006760.00%0.00%
240ABBOT INDIA LTDABBOTINDIA50048875.00%0.00%
241Cadila Healthcare LimitedCADILAHC53232180.00%0.00%
242Castrol India LimitedCASTROLIND50087060.00%0.00%
243Chennai Petroleum Corporation LimitedCHENNPETRO50011050.00%10.00%
244Cholamandalam DBS Finance LimitedCHOLAFIN51124375.00%0.00%
245CLARIANT CHEMICALS INDIA LimitedCLNINDIA5063900.00%60.00%
246Container Corporation Of India LimitedCONCOR53134480.00%0.00%
247Coromandel Fertilisers LimitedCOROMANDEL50639575.00%0.00%
248CRISIL LimitedCRISIL50009267.00%0.00%
249City Union Bank LimitedCUB53221067.00%0.00%
250eClerx Services LimitedECLERX5329270.00%60.00%
251EID Parry (India) LimitedEIDPARRY50012560.00%0.00%
252Elgi Equipments LimitedELGIEQUIP52207460.00%0.00%
253Emami LimitedEMAMILTD53116260.00%0.00%
254Esab India LimitedESABINDIA50013350.00%10.00%
255FDC LimitedFDC53159950.00%10.00%
256Finolex Industries LimitedFINPIPE50094060.00%0.00%
257Future Consumer LimitedFCONSUMER5334000.00%60.00%
258Gateway Distriparks LimitedGDL5326220.00%60.00%
259Gujarat Heavy Chemicals LimitedGHCL50017160.00%0.00%
260Glenmark Pharmaceuticals LimitedGLENMARK53229680.00%0.00%
261Gujarat Narmada Fertilisers LimitedGNFC50067067.00%0.00%
262Godrej Consumer Products LimitedGODREJCP53242480.00%0.00%
263Godrej Properties LimitedGODREJPROP53315080.00%0.00%
264Gujarat PipavavGPPL53324860.00%0.00%
265Graphite India LimitedGRAPHITE50948860.00%0.00%
266Lovable Lingerie LimitedLOVABLE5333430.00%60.00%
267Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals LimitedGSFC50069067.00%0.00%
268Glaxo Smithkline Consumer Healthcare LimitedGSKCONS5006760.00%60.00%
269Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals LimitedGUJALKALI53000160.00%0.00%
270Hawkins Cooker LimitedHAWKINCOOK5084860.00%60.00%
271Hyderabad Industries LimitedHIL5096750.00%60.00%
272ICI (India) LimitedAKZOINDIA50071050.00%10.00%
273ICRA LimitedICRA53283550.00%10.00%
274India Glycols LimitedINDIAGLYCO50020150.00%10.00%
275Ingersoll-Rand (India) LimitedINGERRAND50021060.00%0.00%
276Ipca Laboratories LimitedIPCALAB52449475.00%0.00%
277Jammu and Kashmir Bank LimitedJ&KBANK53220960.00%0.00%
278J.Kumar Infraprojects LimitedJKIL5329400.00%60.00%
279JK PAPERJKPAPER53216260.00%0.00%
280NIFTY JR BENCHMARK ETFJUNIORBEES59010480.00%60.00%
281Kansai Nerolac Paints LimitedKANSAINER50016567.00%0.00%
282Karur Vysya Bank LimitedKARURVYSYA59000350.00%10.00%
283Kotak Nifty ETFKOTAKNIFTY59011280.00%60.00%
284L & T Finance Holdings LimitedL&TFH53351980.00%0.00%
285LAXMI MACHINE LimitedLAXMIMACH50025250.00%10.00%
286Lumax Industries LimitedLUMAXIND5172060.00%60.00%
287Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services LimitedM&MFIN53272075.00%0.00%
288Motilal Oswal Mutual Fund - Motilal OswalMOM5059011580.00%60.00%
289The Ramco Cements LimitedRAMCOCEM50026080.00%0.00%
290MCX INDIA LimitedMCX53409160.00%60.00%
291Adhunik Metaliks LimitedADHUNIK5327270.00%60.00%
292MARG LimitedMARG5305430.00%60.00%
293Marico Industries LimitedMARICO53164280.00%0.00%
294Procter & Gamble Health LimitedPGHL50012660.00%0.00%
295MAHINDRA HOLIDAYS & RESORTS INDIA LimitedMHRIL5330880.00%60.00%
296Info Edge (India) LimitedNAUKRI53277780.00%0.00%
297Navneet Education LimitedNAVNETEDUL5089890.00%60.00%
298Nestle India LimitedNESTLEIND50079080.00%0.00%
299NIFTY BMARK EXCH. TRD FNDNIFTYBEES59010380.00%60.00%
300NOIDA TOLL BRIDGE CO LimitedNOIDATOLL5324810.00%60.00%
301OMAXE LimitedOMAXE5328800.00%60.00%
302Orient Paper & Industries LimitedORIENTPPR5024200.00%60.00%
303Paper Products LimitedHUHTAMAKI50982050.00%10.00%
304Persistent Systems LimitedPERSISTENT53317975.00%0.00%
305Pfizer LimitedPFIZER50068080.00%0.00%
306Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care LimitedPGHH50045960.00%0.00%
307Pidilite Industries LimitedPIDILITIND50033180.00%0.00%
308PVR LimitedPVR53268967.00%0.00%
309RADICO KHAITRADICO53249767.00%0.00%
310Religare Enterprises LimitedRELIGARE5329150.00%60.00%
311Savita Chemicals LimitedSOTL5246670.00%60.00%
312Selan Explorations Technology LimitedSELAN5300750.00%60.00%
313Shriram City Union Finance LimitedSHRIRAMCIT53249860.00%0.00%
314SJVN LimitedSJVN53320660.00%0.00%
315SKF India LimitedSKFINDIA50047260.00%0.00%
316Sun Pharma Advanced Research Company LimitedSPARC53287260.00%0.00%
317SRF LimitedSRF50380680.00%0.00%
318Sundaram Finance LimitedSUNDARMFIN59007160.00%0.00%
319Supreme Industries LimitedSUPREMEIND50993060.00%0.00%
320Swaraj Engines LimitedSWARAJENG5004070.00%60.00%
321Tata Elxsi LimitedTATAELXSI50040850.00%10.00%
322Tata Investment Corporation LimitedTATAINVEST50130160.00%0.00%
323Thangamayil Jewellery LimitedTHANGAMAYL5331580.00%60.00%
324Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers LimitedTNPL5314260.00%60.00%
325Torrent Pharmaceuticals LimitedTORNTPHARM50042080.00%0.00%
326Torrent Power LimitedTORNTPOWER53277980.00%0.00%
327Trent LimitedTRENT50025180.00%0.00%
328Rain Commodities LimitedRAIN50033960.00%0.00%
329Vivimed Labs LimitedVIVIMEDLAB5326600.00%60.00%
330Voltamp Transformers LimitedVOLTAMP5327570.00%60.00%
331Pradip Overseas LimitedPRADIP5331780.00%60.00%
332DB (International) Stock Brokers LimitedDBSTOCKBRO5303930.00%60.00%
333Metalyst Forgings LtdMETALFORGE5133350.00%60.00%
334Castex Technologies LimitedCASTEXTECH5322820.00%60.00%
335Wheels India LimitedWHEELS5900730.00%60.00%
336Polyplex Corporation LimitedPOLYPLEX52405160.00%0.00%
337BANK OF MAHARASHTRAMAHABANK53252560.00%0.00%
338Amara Raja Batteries LimitedAMARAJABAT50000880.00%0.00%
339Blue Dart Express LimitedBLUEDART52661260.00%0.00%
340PSL LimitedPSL5268010.00%60.00%
341LAKSHMIVILAS BANK LimitedLAKSHVILAS5346900.00%60.00%
342Cholamandalam Financial Holdings LimitedCHOLAHLDNG50497360.00%0.00%
343Redington (India) LimitedREDINGTON53280567.00%0.00%
344Thermax LimitedTHERMAX50041160.00%0.00%
345Deepak Fertilizers & Petrochemicals Corp LimitedDEEPAKFERT5006450.00%60.00%
346NOCIL LtdNOCIL50073060.00%0.00%
347Surya Roshini LimitedSURYAROSNI5003360.00%60.00%
348Kajaria Ceramics LimitedKAJARIACER50023360.00%0.00%
349Entertainment Network (India) LimitedENIL5327000.00%60.00%
350EMPIRE-UNIFOR SOFTWARE SOLU LT05318550.00%60.00%
351Mahindra Lifespace LimitedMAHLIFE5323130.00%60.00%
352Motherson Sumi Systems LimitedMOTHERSUMI51733475.00%0.00%
353Vardhman Textiles LimitedVTL50298660.00%0.00%
354GIC Housing Finance LimitedGICHSGFIN51167650.00%10.00%
355Phoenix Mills LimitedPHOENIXLTD50310060.00%0.00%
356Insecticides India LimitedINSECTICID5328510.00%60.00%
357Engineers India LimitedENGINERSIN53217860.00%0.00%
358PRISM JOHNSON LIMITED.PRSMJOHNSN50033850.00%10.00%
359JINDAL STAINLESS LimitedJSL5325080.00%60.00%
360Apollo Hospitals Enterprise LimitedAPOLLOHOSP50886980.00%0.00%
361Jindal Poly Films Limited.JINDALPOLY50022760.00%0.00%
362Phillips Carbon Black LimitedPHILIPCARB50659060.00%0.00%
363AMRUTANJANAMRUTANJAN59000660.00%0.00%
364Punjab & Sind BankPSB5332950.00%60.00%
365Jyothy Labs LimitedJYOTHYLAB53292660.00%0.00%
366TIDEWATERDM-PMSTIDEWATER5900050.00%60.00%
367MOIL LimitedMOIL53328660.00%0.00%
368Gillette IndiaGILLETTE50781560.00%0.00%
369Man Industries (India) LimitedMANINDS5132690.00%60.00%
370HCL Infosystems LimitedHCL-INSYS5001790.00%60.00%
371EIH LimitedEIHOTEL50084050.00%10.00%
372STEEL STRIPS WHEELS LimitedSSWL5132620.00%60.00%
373Oberoi Realty LimitedOBEROIRLTY53327360.00%0.00%
374NIIT LimitedNIITLTD50030467.00%0.00%
375PNB Gilts LimitedPNBGILTS53236650.00%10.00%
376Sunteck Realty LimitedSUNTECK51217960.00%0.00%
377Astral Poly Technik LimitedASTRAL53283067.00%0.00%
378Kamat Hotels (I) LimitedKAMATHOTEL5266680.00%60.00%
379GTL Infrastructure LimitedGTLINFRA5327750.00%60.00%
380WELSPUN GUJARATWELCORP53214460.00%0.00%
381Greaves Cotton LimitedGREAVESCOT50145560.00%0.00%
382Kalpataru Power Transmission LimitedKALPATPOWR52228750.00%10.00%
383KEC International LimitedKEC53271460.00%0.00%
384JUBILANT PHARMOVA LIMITEDJUBLPHARMA53001960.00%0.00%
385Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers LimitedRCF52423067.00%0.00%
386INEOS Styrolution India LimitedINEOSSTYRO5062220.00%60.00%
387Orient Green Power Company LimitedGREENPOWER5332630.00%60.00%
388COFORGE LIMITEDCOFORGE53254180.00%0.00%
389SRS LimitedSRSLTD5335690.00%60.00%
390Gujarat NRE Coke LimitedGUJNRECOKE5125790.00%60.00%
391Novartis India LimitedNOVARTIND50067250.00%10.00%
392NESCO LimitedNESCO50535550.00%10.00%
393Raj Television Network LimitedRAJTV5328260.00%60.00%
394WABCO-TVS (INDIA) LimitedWABCOINDIA53302360.00%0.00%
395Walchandnagar Industries LimitedWALCHANNAG5074100.00%60.00%
396Cyient LtdCYIENT53217560.00%0.00%
397Birla 3M Limited3MINDIA52339560.00%0.00%
398Repro India LimitedREPRO5326870.00%60.00%
399TRF LimitedTRF5058540.00%60.00%
400NXTDIGITAL LIMITEDNXTDIGITAL5001890.00%60.00%
401Eicher Motors LimitedEICHERMOT50520080.00%0.00%
402Sundaram FastenersSUNDRMFAST50040360.00%0.00%
403Schaeffler India LimitedSCHAEFFLER50579060.00%0.00%
404Rajesh Exports LimitedRAJESHEXPO53150050.00%10.00%
405Maharashtra Seamless LimitedMAHSEAMLES50026550.00%10.00%
406Mirza Tanners LimitedMIRZAINT5266420.00%60.00%
407Den Networks LimitedDEN53313760.00%0.00%
408Bajaj Consumer Care LimitedBAJAJCON53322960.00%0.00%
409Orissa Minerals Development Company LimitedORISSAMINE5900860.00%60.00%
410Varun Shipping Company LimitedVARUNSHIP5004650.00%60.00%
411Balkrishna Industries LimitedBALKRISIND50235580.00%0.00%
412HEG LimitedHEG50963160.00%0.00%
413Eros International Media LimitedEROSMEDIA5332610.00%60.00%
414TITAGARH WAGONS LimitedTWL53296650.00%10.00%
415Godfrey Phillips India LimitedGODFRYPHLP50016360.00%0.00%
416Carborundum Universal LimitedCARBORUNIV51337560.00%0.00%
417Accelya Solutions India LimitedACCELYA53226850.00%10.00%
418Man Infraconstruction LimitedMANINFRA5331690.00%60.00%
419MindTree Consulting LimitedMINDTREE53281980.00%0.00%
420Page Industries LimitedPAGEIND53282780.00%0.00%
421Sonata Software LimitedSONATSOFTW53222160.00%0.00%
422Jayashree Tea LimitedJAYSREETEA5097150.00%60.00%
423Solar Explosives LimitedSOLARINDS53272560.00%0.00%
424Tree House Education & Accessories LimitedTREEHOUSE5335400.00%60.00%
425Sasken Technologies LimitedSASKEN5326630.00%60.00%
426Zee News LimitedZEEMEDIA5327940.00%60.00%
427J B Chemicals & Pharamaceuticals LimitedJBCHEPHARM50694360.00%0.00%
428ITC AGRO-TECH LimitedATFL5002150.00%60.00%
429BAJAJ FINSERV LimitedBAJAJFINSV53297880.00%0.00%
430Ess Dee Aluminium LimitedESSDEE5327870.00%60.00%
431The Byke Hospitality LimitedBYKE5313730.00%60.00%
432Godawari Power And Ispat LimitedGPIL5327340.00%60.00%
433ATLAS CYCLEATLASCYCLE5050290.00%60.00%
434Unichem Laboratories LimitedUNICHEMLAB5066900.00%60.00%
435Parsvnath Developers LimitedPARSVNATH5327800.00%60.00%
436Nava Bharat Ferro Alloys LimitedNBVENTURES51302350.00%10.00%
437Elecon Engineering Company LimitedELECON5057000.00%60.00%
438National Aluminium Company LimitedNATIONALUM53223480.00%0.00%
439KERNEX MICROSYSTEMS (INDIA) LimitedKERNEX5326860.00%60.00%
440KRBLKRBL53081360.00%0.00%
441VST Industries LimitedVSTIND50996650.00%10.00%
442CEAT LimitedCEATLTD50087860.00%0.00%
443Rushil Decor LimitedRUSHIL5334700.00%60.00%
444Tilaknagar Industries LimitedTI5072050.00%60.00%
445Tata Honeywell LimitedHONAUT51717467.00%0.00%
446Johnson Controls -Hitachi Air Conditioning India Ltd.JCHAC52339850.00%10.00%
447Timken India LimitedTIMKEN52211360.00%0.00%
448BASF India LimitedBASF50004267.00%0.00%
449Jaypee Infratech LimitedJPINFRATEC5332070.00%60.00%
450VAKRANGEE INVTVAKRANGEE5114310.00%60.00%
451Texmaco LimitedTEXINFRA5054000.00%60.00%
45220 Microns Limited20MICRONS5330220.00%60.00%
453Birla Corporation LimitedBIRLACORPN50033560.00%0.00%
454Century Enka LimitedCENTENKA5002800.00%60.00%
455Indoco Remedies LimitedINDOCO53261260.00%0.00%
456Prakash Steelage LimitedPRAKASHSTL5332390.00%60.00%
457SEINVESTPAISALO5329000.00%60.00%
458Sadbhav Engineering LimitedSADBHAV5327100.00%60.00%
459D C MDCM5028200.00%60.00%
460Mangalam Cement LimitedMANGLMCEM5021570.00%60.00%
461Blue Circle Services Limited05089390.00%60.00%
462India Nivesh Limited5017005017000.00%60.00%
463Flex Industries LimitedUFLEX50014860.00%0.00%
464PTC India Financial Services LimitedPFS5333440.00%60.00%
465Cox and Kings (India) LimitedCOX&KINGS5331440.00%60.00%
466BOC India LimitedLINDEINDIA52345767.00%0.00%
467Diamond Cables LimitedDIAPOWER5221630.00%60.00%
468PRRANETA INDUSTRIES Limited05316110.00%60.00%
469Unity Infraprojects LimitedUNITY5327460.00%60.00%
470Nitin Fire Protection Industries LimitedNITINFIRE5328540.00%60.00%
471Thomas Cook (India) LimitedTHOMASCOOK5004130.00%60.00%
472IL&FS Transportation Networks LimitedIL&FSTRANS5331770.00%60.00%
473Bajaj Electricals LimitedBAJAJELEC50003167.00%0.00%
474Berger Paints (India) LimitedBERGEPAINT50948080.00%0.00%
475Hotel Leela Venture LimitedHLVLTD5001930.00%60.00%
476Shoppers Stop LimitedSHOPERSTOP53263850.00%10.00%
477Dredging Corporation of India LimitedDREDGECORP52361850.00%10.00%
478IID ForgingsARSHIYA5060740.00%60.00%
479GTL LimitedGTL5001600.00%60.00%
480Subex LimitedSUBEXLTD53234860.00%0.00%
481Supreme Infrastructure India LimitedSUPREMEINF5329040.00%60.00%
482BAG FILMSBAGFILMS5325070.00%60.00%
483ANSAL PROP & INFRA LimitedANSALAPI5000130.00%60.00%
484Vinati Organics LimitedVINATIORGA52420060.00%0.00%
485Bhagyanagar Metals LimitedBHAGYANGR5122960.00%60.00%
486Aegis Logistics LimitedAEGISCHEM50000360.00%0.00%
487Ballarpur Industries LimitedBALLARPUR5001020.00%60.00%
488Gravita India LimitedGRAVITA5332820.00%60.00%
489Prakash Industries LimitedPRAKASH5060220.00%60.00%
490Dewan Housing Finance Corporation LimitedDHFL5110720.00%60.00%
491Eternit Everest LimitedEVERESTIND5089060.00%60.00%
492Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation LimitedBBTC50142550.00%10.00%
493Gujarat Industries Power Co LimitedGIPCL51730050.00%10.00%
494Talwalkars Better Value Fitness LimitedTALWALKARS5332000.00%60.00%
495Everest Kanto Cylinder LimitedEKC5326840.00%60.00%
496Jagran Prakashan LimitedJAGRAN5327050.00%60.00%
497Prestige Estates Projects LimitedPRESTIGE53327460.00%0.00%
498CCL PRODUCTS (I) LimitedCCL51960050.00%10.00%
499Electrosteel Castings LimitedELECTCAST5001280.00%60.00%
500National Fertilizer LimitedNFL52363060.00%0.00%
501Finolex Cables LimitedFINCABLES50014460.00%0.00%
502APTECH LimitedAPTECHT53247550.00%10.00%
503Uttam Steel LimitedUTTAMSTL5132160.00%60.00%
504Hindustan Copper LimitedHINDCOPPER51359967.00%0.00%
505BILCARE LimitedBI5268530.00%60.00%
506Shree Cement LimitedSHREECEM50038780.00%0.00%
507Strides Pharma Science LimitedSTAR53253167.00%0.00%
508SUNITE CHEMISUNITEE5319450.00%60.00%
509KAVERI TELE ( BSE INDONEXT )KAVVERITEL5900410.00%60.00%
510Gulf Oil Corporation LimitedGOCLCORP5064800.00%60.00%
511Can Fin Homes LimitedCANFINHOME51119667.00%0.00%
512CIL Nova Petrochemicals LimitedCNOVAPETRO5334070.00%60.00%
513INOX Leisure LimitedINOXLEISUR53270650.00%10.00%
514Reliance Industrial Infrastructure LimitedRIIL5234450.00%60.00%
515Kwality LtdKWALITY5318820.00%60.00%
516Firstsource Solutions LimitedFSL53280967.00%0.00%
517M M T CMMTC51337760.00%0.00%
518Hercules Hoists LimitedHERCULES5057200.00%60.00%
519Jindal South West Holdings LimitedJSWHL5326420.00%60.00%
520Monnet Ispat LimitedJSWISPL5134460.00%60.00%
521DHANLAKSHMI BANKDHANBANK5321800.00%60.00%
522JK Tyre & Industries LimitedJKTYRE53000760.00%0.00%
523Schneider Electric Infrastructure LimitedSCHNEIDER53413950.00%10.00%
524State Trading Corporation of India LimitedSTCINDIA5125310.00%60.00%
525Zuari Industries LimitedZUARIGLOB5007800.00%60.00%
526Astra Microwave Products LimitedASTRAMICRO53249350.00%10.00%
527HFCL LimitedHFCL5001830.00%60.00%
528Eveready Industries India LimitedEVEREADY53150860.00%0.00%
529Natco Pharma LimitedNATCOPHARM52481660.00%0.00%
530KCP LimitedKCP5900660.00%60.00%
531Prime Focus LimitedPFOCUS5327480.00%60.00%
532Alembic Pharmaceuticals LimitedAPLLTD53357375.00%0.00%
533United Breweries LimitedUBL53247880.00%0.00%
534Hathway Cable & Datacom LimitedHATHWAY53316260.00%0.00%
535EMCO LimitedEMCO5040080.00%60.00%
536Zensar Technologies LimitedZENSARTECH50406767.00%0.00%
537Rallis India LimitedRALLIS50035560.00%0.00%
538Mangalore Chemicals & Fertilizers LimitedMANGCHEFER5300110.00%60.00%
539Hilton Metal Forging LimitedHILTON5328470.00%60.00%
540Jindal Photo Films LimitedJINDALPHOT5326240.00%60.00%
541NLC India LimitedNLCINDIA51368360.00%0.00%
542Gammon India LimitedGAMMONIND5095500.00%60.00%
543Tata Steel Long Products LimitedTATASTLLP5130100.00%60.00%
544Kesoram Industries LimitedKESORAMIND5029370.00%60.00%
545Wockhardt LimitedWOCKPHARMA53230060.00%0.00%
546Zydus Wellness LimitedZYDUSWELL53133560.00%0.00%
547Hindustan Sanitaryware & Industries LimitedHSIL5001870.00%60.00%
548Pratibha Industries LimitedPRATIBHA5327180.00%60.00%
549TRIVENI ENGITRIVENI53235660.00%0.00%
550ANANT RAJ CLAY LimitedANANTRAJ5150550.00%60.00%
551BIRLASOFT LIMITEDBSOFT53240067.00%0.00%
552Lakshmi Energy and Foods LimitedLAKSHMIEFL5195700.00%60.00%
553J K Cements LimitedJKCEMENT53264467.00%0.00%
554Mercator Lines LimitedMERCATOR5262350.00%60.00%
555Muthoot Finance LimitedMUTHOOTFIN53339880.00%0.00%
556Prakash Constrowell LimitedSETUINFRA5336050.00%60.00%
557Manugraph India LimitedMANUGRAPH5053240.00%60.00%
558Jai Corp LimitedJAICORPLTD51223760.00%0.00%
559A2Z Maintenance & Engineering Services LimitedA2ZINFRA5332920.00%60.00%
560AstraZeneca Pharma India LimitedASTRAZEN50682060.00%0.00%
561SHRI GANESH SPINNERS Limited05316930.00%60.00%
562McNally Bharat Engineering CoMBECL5326290.00%60.00%
563BS TransComm LimitedBSLIMITED5332760.00%60.00%
564Shri Lakshmi Cotsyn LimitedSHLAKSHMI5260490.00%60.00%
565Neueon Towers LimitedNTL5328870.00%60.00%
566Bartronics India LimitedBARTRONICS5326940.00%60.00%
567J M Financial LimitedJMFINANCIL52340560.00%0.00%
568Commercial Engineers & Body Builders Co LimitedCEBBCO5332720.00%60.00%
569Cals LimitedCALSREF5266520.00%60.00%
570Dhampur Sugar Mills LimitedDHAMPURSUG50011950.00%10.00%
571Network 18 Media & Investments LimitedNETWORK1853279850.00%10.00%
572Atlanta LimitedATLANTA5327590.00%60.00%
573Mastek LimitedMASTEK52370460.00%0.00%
574Gati LimitedGATI53234550.00%10.00%
575SANWARIA CONSUMER LIMITED SANWARIA5192600.00%60.00%
576Ajanta Pharma LimitedAJANTPHARM53233160.00%0.00%
577V-Guard Industries LimitedVGUARD53295360.00%0.00%
578Indiabulls Power LimitedRTNPOWER5331220.00%60.00%
579VENKY'S INDIAVENKEYS52326160.00%0.00%
580Andhra Paper LimitedANDHRAPAP5023300.00%60.00%
581MADHU OILFATCERA53244350.00%10.00%
582ITI LimitedITI52361050.00%10.00%
583AVANCE TECHNOLOGIES LTD05121490.00%60.00%
584Tinplate Company of India LimitedTINPLATE50496660.00%0.00%
585Siti Networks LimitedSITINET5327950.00%60.00%
586Navin Flourine International LimitedNAVINFLUOR53250475.00%0.00%
587ARSS Infrastructure Projects LimitedARSSINFRA5331630.00%60.00%
588Kaveri Seed Company LimitedKSCL53289950.00%10.00%
589Inventure Growth & Securities LimitedINVENTURE5335060.00%60.00%
590SEL Manufacturing Company LimitedSELMC5328860.00%60.00%
591OCL IRON AND STEEL LimitedOISL5330080.00%60.00%
592FLEXITUFF VENTURES INTERNATIONAL LTDFLEXITUFF5336380.00%60.00%
593Spice Jet LimitedSPICEJET50028550.00%10.00%
5943i Infotech Limited3IINFOLTD5326280.00%60.00%
595Balaji Telefilms LimitedBALAJITELE5323820.00%60.00%
596Ind-Swift Laboratories LimitedINDSWFTLAB5323050.00%60.00%
597Onelife Capital Advisors LimitedONELIFECAP5336320.00%60.00%
598Vikas Wsp LimitedVIKASWSP5193070.00%60.00%
599Manapuram Generel FinanceMANAPPURAM53121380.00%0.00%
600Cosmo Films LimitedCOSMOFILMS50881450.00%10.00%
601D. B. CORP LimitedDBCORP5331510.00%60.00%
602INDRAORASTHA MEDICAL CORP.INDRAMEDCO5321500.00%60.00%
603Jindal Drilling & Industries LimitedJINDRILL5110340.00%60.00%
604Usha Martin LimitedUSHAMART5171460.00%60.00%
605Ramky Infrastructure LimitedRAMKY5332620.00%60.00%
606La Opala RG LimitedLAOPALA52694760.00%0.00%
607Rainbow Papers LimitedRAINBOWPAP5235230.00%60.00%
608Akruti Nirman LimitedHUBTOWN5327990.00%60.00%
609Geojit Financial Services LimitedGEOJITFSL5322850.00%60.00%
610Binani Industries LimitedBINANIIND5000590.00%60.00%
611Time Technoplast LimitedTIMETECHNO5328560.00%60.00%
612Punjab Communications LimitedPUNJCOMMU5003460.00%60.00%
613Mysore Cements LimitedHEIDELBERG50029260.00%0.00%
614Sri Adhikari Brothers Television Network LimitedSABTN5309430.00%60.00%
615Action Construction Equipment LimitedACE53276250.00%10.00%
616Birla Cotsyn (India) LimitedBIRLACOT5330060.00%60.00%
617Usher Agro LimitedUSHERAGRO5327650.00%60.00%
618TajGVK Hotels & Resorts LimitedTAJGVK5323900.00%60.00%
619Southern Petrochemicals Industries Corporation LimitedSPIC5900300.00%60.00%
620Camlin LimitedKOKUYOCMLN5232070.00%60.00%
621ZEE LEARN LimitedZEELEARN5332870.00%60.00%
622Edelweiss Capital LimitedEDELWEISS53292260.00%0.00%
623HT Media LimitedHTMEDIA5326620.00%60.00%
624SRS REALSRSREAL5333050.00%60.00%
625I. F. B. INDUSTRIESIFBIND50572660.00%0.00%
626Aarti Drugs LimitedAARTIDRUGS52434860.00%0.00%
627Aarvee Denims & Exports LimitedAARVEEDEN5142740.00%60.00%
628ABG Heavy Industries LimitedABGHEAVY5201550.00%60.00%
629Trident LimitedTRIDENT5210640.00%60.00%
630Ador Welding LimitedADORWELD5170410.00%60.00%
631Inspirisys Solutions LimitedINSPIRISYS5327740.00%60.00%
632Asian Hotels (East) LimitedAHLEAST5332270.00%60.00%
633Alkyl Amines Chemicals LimitedALKYLAMINE50676760.00%0.00%
634Allcargo Global Logistics LimitedALLCARGO53274960.00%0.00%
635Ambalal Sarabhai Enterprises LimitedAMBASARABH5000090.00%60.00%
636AMBICA COTTONAMBIKCO5319780.00%60.00%
637AMD Metplast LimitedAMDIND5328280.00%60.00%
638ANDRA CEMENTANDHRACEMT5321410.00%60.00%
639Andhra Petrochemicals LimitedANDHRAPET5000120.00%60.00%
640APAR INDUSTRIES LTDAPARINDS53225950.00%10.00%
641Apcotex Lattices LimitedAPCOTEXIND5236940.00%60.00%
642Archies Greetings & Gifts LimitedARCHIES5322120.00%60.00%
643Aries Agro LimitedARIES5329350.00%60.00%
644Asahi India Glass LimitedASAHIINDIA51503050.00%10.00%
645JBM Tools LimitedASAL5201190.00%60.00%
646Ashoka Buildcon LimitedASHOKA53327150.00%10.00%
647Asian Hotels LimitedASIANHOTNR5000230.00%60.00%
648SUMEET SYNTHETICSUMEETINDS5142110.00%60.00%
649Automotive Axles LimitedAUTOAXLES50501050.00%10.00%
650Automobile Corporation Of Goa LimitedAUTOCORP5050360.00%60.00%
651Sunil Hitech Engineers LimitedSUNILHITEC5327110.00%60.00%
652Force Motors LimitedFORCEMOT50003360.00%0.00%
653Balaji Amines LimitedBALAMINES53099950.00%10.00%
654Bannari Amman Sugars LimitedBANARISUG5000410.00%60.00%
655Banco Products (India) LimitedBANCOINDIA5000390.00%60.00%
656Banswara Syntex LimitedBANSWRAS5037220.00%60.00%
657Bayer CropScience LimitedBAYERCROP50628560.00%0.00%
658Bharat Bijlee LimitedBBL5039600.00%60.00%
659Bengal Tea & Fabrics LimitedBENGALTEA5322300.00%60.00%
660S U S FINANCIERSSURANACORP5311020.00%60.00%
661Bihar Sponge Iron LimitedBIHARSPONG5000580.00%60.00%
662Bimetal Bearings LimitedBIMETBRG5056810.00%60.00%
663Bliss Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals India LimitedBLISSGVS5061970.00%60.00%
664Borosil Renewables LimitedBORORENEW5022190.00%60.00%
665Cantabil Retail India LimitedCANTABIL5332670.00%60.00%
666Caprihans India LimitedCAPRIHANS5094860.00%60.00%
667CENTURYPLYCENTURYPLY53254860.00%0.00%
668Tantia Constructions LimitedTANTIACONS5327380.00%60.00%
669Career Point Infosystems LimitedCAREERP5332600.00%60.00%
670Cybertech Systems & Software LimitedCYBERTECH5321730.00%60.00%
671LT Foods LimitedDAAWAT53278350.00%10.00%
672DATAMATICS GLOBAL SERVICES LTDDATAMATICS5325280.00%60.00%
673DCM Shriram LimitedDCMSHRIRAM52336750.00%10.00%
674Deccan Cements LimitedDECCANCE5021370.00%60.00%
675Deepak Nitrite LimitedDEEPAKNTR50640175.00%0.00%
676DEEP INDUSTRIES LimitedDEEPENR5327600.00%60.00%
677Titanor Components LimitedDENORA5900310.00%60.00%
678Dhunseri Ventures LimitedDVL5237360.00%60.00%
679Veronica Production Limited05316950.00%60.00%
680Coates of India LimitedDICIND5000890.00%60.00%
681SMARTLINK HOLDINGS LIMITED SMARTLINK5324190.00%60.00%
682Schenectady-Beck India LimitedDRBECK5001230.00%60.00%
683Duncans Industries LimitedDUNCANSLTD5900630.00%60.00%
684DWARIKESH SUGAR INDDWARKESH5326100.00%60.00%
685Dynamatic Technologies LimitedDYNAMATECH5052420.00%60.00%
686Eastern Sugar & Industries LimitedEASTSUGIND5075280.00%60.00%
687Tulsi Extrusions LimitedTULSI5329480.00%60.00%
688Empee Distilleries LimitedEDL5329200.00%60.00%
689Eimco Elecon (India) LimitedEIMCOELECO5237080.00%60.00%
690XL Telecom & Energy LimitedXLENERGY5327880.00%60.00%
691Emmbi Polyarns LimitedEMMBI5331610.00%60.00%
692Essel Propack LimitedEPL50013560.00%0.00%
693Ester Industries LimitedESTER5001360.00%60.00%
694Excel Industries LimitedEXCELINDUS5006500.00%60.00%
695FCS Software Solutions LimitedFCSSOFT5326660.00%60.00%
696Fedders Electric and Engineering LimitedFEDDERELEC5001390.00%60.00%
697Fiem Industries LimitedFIEMIND53276850.00%10.00%
698Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) LimitedFMGOETZE50574450.00%10.00%
699Forbes Gokak LimitedFORBESGOK5028650.00%60.00%
700Foseco India LimitedFOSECOIND5001500.00%60.00%
701FOUR SOFTPALREDTEC5325210.00%60.00%
702Gabriel India LimitedGABRIEL50571460.00%0.00%
703Gujarat Ambuja Exports LimitedGAEL52422660.00%0.00%
704Gallantt Ispat LimitedGALLISPAT5332650.00%60.00%
705Gandhi Special Tubes LimitedGANDHITUBE5131080.00%60.00%
706Garden Silk Mills LimitedGARDENSILK5001550.00%60.00%
707GARWARE TECHNICAL FIBRES LIMITEDGARFIBRES50955750.00%10.00%
708Garware Polyester LimitedGARWARPOLY5006550.00%60.00%
709Gillanders Arbuthnot & Co. LimitedGILLANDERS5327160.00%60.00%
710Globus Spirits LimitedGLOBUSSPR5331040.00%60.00%
711G M Breweries LimitedGMBREW5074880.00%60.00%
712Goodricke Group LimitedGOODRICKE5001660.00%60.00%
713Goodyear India LimitedGOODYEAR50016850.00%10.00%
714GRANULES INDGRANULES53248267.00%0.00%
715Greenply Industries LimitedGREENPLY52679750.00%10.00%
716Grindwell Norton LimitedGRINDWELL50607660.00%0.00%
717Gujarat Apollo Equipments LimitedGUJAPOLLO5222170.00%60.00%
718GUJ NRE COKEGUJNREDVR5700030.00%60.00%
719Gujarat Sidhee Cement LimitedGSCLCEMENT5180290.00%60.00%
720Gwalior Chemical Industries LimitedGEECEE5327640.00%60.00%
721Himadri Speciality Chemical LtdHSCL50018460.00%0.00%
722Heritage Foods (India) LimitedHERITGFOOD5195520.00%60.00%
723Hikal LimitedHIKAL52473560.00%0.00%
724Zenith LimitedZENITHSTL5318450.00%60.00%
725Himatsingka Seide LimitedHIMATSEIDE5140430.00%60.00%
726Hindustan Composites LimitedHINDCOMPOS5096350.00%60.00%
727Hindusthan National Glass & Industries LimitedHINDNATGLS5151450.00%60.00%
728Hindustan Tin Works LimitedHINDTINWRK5303150.00%60.00%
729Hind Rectifiers LimitedHIRECT5040360.00%60.00%
730Hi-Tech Gears LimitedHITECHGEAR5220730.00%60.00%
731Honda Siel Power Products LimitedHONDAPOWER5220640.00%60.00%
732HTMT Global Solutions LimitedHGS5328590.00%60.00%
733India Motor Parts and Accessories LimitedIMPAL5900650.00%60.00%
734Indian Hume Pipe Company LimitedINDIANHUME5047410.00%60.00%
735India Nippon Electricals LimitedINDNIPPON5322400.00%60.00%
736Indo Rama Synthetics (India) LimitedINDORAMA5002070.00%60.00%
737Indo Tech Transformers LimitedINDOTECH5327170.00%60.00%
738Ind-Swift LimitedINDSWFTLTD5246520.00%60.00%
739INTRADECOINDTRADECO5043360.00%60.00%
740Insilco Limited..INSILCO5002110.00%60.00%
741International Travel House LimitedINTLTRAVHS5002130.00%60.00%
742Ion Exchange (India) LimitedIONEXCHANG5002140.00%60.00%
743IP Rings LimitedIPRINGS5236380.00%60.00%
744ISMT LimitedISMTLTD5324790.00%60.00%
745IL & FS INVESTMENT MANAGERS LTIVC5112080.00%60.00%
746Jagatjit Industries LimitedJAGAJITIND5071550.00%60.00%
747Jagsonpal Pharmaceutical LimitedJAGSNPHARM5077890.00%60.00%
748Jayant Agro Organics LimitedJAYAGROGN5243300.00%60.00%
749JCT LimitedJCT5002230.00%60.00%
750JMC Projects (India) LimitedJMCPROJECT5222630.00%60.00%
751Jhunjhunwala Vanaspati LimitedJVLAGRO5192480.00%60.00%
752Kabra Extrusion Technik LimitedKABRAEXTRU5241090.00%60.00%
753Kanoria Chemicals & Industries LimitedKANORICHEM5065250.00%60.00%
754Whirlpool of India LimitedWHIRLPOOL50023867.00%0.00%
755Kesar Enterprises LimitedKESARENT5071800.00%60.00%
756K.G. DENIM LimitedKGDENIM5002390.00%60.00%
757Kirloskar Pneumatic Company LimitedKGKHOSLA5052830.00%60.00%
758Kalyani Investment Company LimitedKICL5333020.00%60.00%
759Kilburn Engineering LimitedKILBUNENGG5221010.00%60.00%
760Kirloskar Brothers LimitedKIRLOSBROS5002410.00%60.00%
761Kirloskar Electrodyne LimitedKIRLOSELEC5002460.00%60.00%
762KIRLOSKAR OIL ENGINES LTD.KIRLOSENG53329350.00%10.00%
763Kirloskar Ferrous Industries LimitedKIRLFER50024550.00%10.00%
764Kirloskar Oil Engines LimitedKIRLOSIND5002430.00%60.00%
765Kewal Kiran Clothing LimitedKKCL5327320.00%60.00%
766KNR Constructions LimitedKNRCON53294250.00%10.00%
767Kohinoor Foods LimitedKOHINOOR5125590.00%60.00%
768Kolte-Patil Developers LimitedKOLTEPATIL53292450.00%10.00%
769Kopran LimitedKOPRAN5242800.00%60.00%
770Kotak PSU Bank Exchange Traded FundKOTAKPSUBK59010775.00%60.00%
771Kotak Mahindra Mutual FundKotakSensexETF53298580.00%60.00%
772Kothari Products LimitedKOTHARIPRO5302990.00%60.00%
773K.P.R. MILL LimitedKPRMILL53288950.00%10.00%
774Krone Communications LimitedKRONECOMM5234110.00%60.00%
775KSB LimitedKSB50024960.00%0.00%
776Lakshmi Electrical Control Systems LimitedLAKSELECON5042580.00%60.00%
777Lakshmi Mills Company LimitedLAKSHMILL5029580.00%60.00%
778Optiemus Infracom LimitedOPTIEMUS5301350.00%60.00%
779Srikalahasthi Pipes LtdSRIPIPES5136050.00%60.00%
780L G Balakrishnan & Bros LimitedLGBBROSLTD5002500.00%60.00%
781LEEL Electricals LimitedLEEL5175180.00%60.00%
782Lokesh Machines LimitedLOKESHMACH5327400.00%60.00%
783Lumax Auto Technologies LimitedLUMAXTECH5327960.00%60.00%
784Macmillan India LimitedMPSLTD5324400.00%60.00%
785Madhav Marbles & Granities LimitedMADHAV5150930.00%60.00%
786Madhucon Projects LimitedMADHUCON5314970.00%60.00%
787Magma Leasing LimitedPOONAWALLA5240000.00%60.00%
788Maharashtra Scooters LimitedMAHSCOOTER50026660.00%0.00%
789Majestic Auto LimitedMAJESAUTO5002670.00%60.00%
790Manaksia LimitedMANAKSIA5329320.00%60.00%
791Manali Petrochemical LimitedMANALIPETC5002680.00%60.00%
792Burnpur Cement LimitedBURNPUR5329310.00%60.00%
793MARKANS PHARMA LimitedMARKSANS52440460.00%0.00%
794Mawana Sugars LimitedMAWANASUG5233710.00%60.00%
795VIP Clothing LimitedVIPCLOTHNG5326130.00%60.00%
796MBL Infrastructures LimitedMBLINFRA5331520.00%60.00%
797Steel Exchange India LimitedSTEELXIND5347480.00%60.00%
798Megasoft LimitedMEGASOFT5324080.00%60.00%
799Meghmani Organics LimitedMEGH5328650.00%60.00%
800Sastasundar Ventures LimitedSASTASUNDR5332590.00%60.00%
801MINDA INDUSTRIES LTDMINDAIND53253960.00%0.00%
802MIRC Electronics LimitedMIRCELECTR5002790.00%60.00%
803M M Forgings LimitedMMFL5222410.00%60.00%
804Morepen Laboratories LimitedMOREPENLAB50028860.00%0.00%
805Motilal Oswal Financial Services LimitedMOTILALOFS53289260.00%0.00%
806Mukand Engineers LimitedMUKANDENGG5320970.00%60.00%
807Mukand LimitedMUKANDLTD5004600.00%60.00%
808Mukta Arts LimitedMUKTAARTS5323570.00%60.00%
809Munjal Showa LimitedMUNJALSHOW5200430.00%60.00%
810Murudeshwar Ceramics LimitedMURUDCERA5150370.00%60.00%
811Nahar Industrial Enterprises LimitedNAHARINDUS5191360.00%60.00%
812Nahar Spinning Mills LimitedNAHARSPING5002960.00%60.00%
813Nakoda Textile Industries LimitedNAKODA5210300.00%60.00%
814NATPERPXIDNATPEROXID5002980.00%60.00%
815Nelcast LimitedNELCAST5328640.00%60.00%
816Nilkamal Plastics LimitedNILKAMAL52338550.00%10.00%
817Nippo Batteries Co. LimitedNIPPOBATRY5040580.00%60.00%
818Nitco Tiles LimitedNITCO5327220.00%60.00%
819NEL Holdings LimitedNITESHEST5332020.00%60.00%
820Nitin Spinners LimitedNITINSPIN5326980.00%60.00%
821NRB Bearings LimitedNRBBEARING53036750.00%10.00%
822Nucleus Software Exports LimitedNUCLEUS5312090.00%60.00%
823Oil Country Tubular LimitedOILCOUNTUB5003130.00%60.00%
824Sita Shree Food Products LimitedSITASHREE5329610.00%60.00%
825Omax Autos LimitedOMAXAUTO5200210.00%60.00%
826Omkar Speciality Chemicals LimitedOMKARCHEM5333170.00%60.00%
827Onward Technologies LimitedONWARDTEC5175360.00%60.00%
828ORIENT HOTELS LimitedORIENTHOT5003140.00%60.00%
829Panacea Biotec LimitedPANACEABIO5313490.00%60.00%
830Panama Petrochem LimitedPANAMAPET5248200.00%60.00%
831Indo Matsushita Carbon Company LimitedPANCARBON5089410.00%60.00%
832Parabolic Drugs LimitedPARABDRUGS5332110.00%60.00%
833Pennar Industries LimitedPENIND5132280.00%60.00%
834Peninsula Land LimitedPENINLAND5030310.00%60.00%
835Petron Engineering Construction LimitedPETRONENGG5303810.00%60.00%
836P I Industries LimitedPIIND52364280.00%0.00%
837Pitti Engineering LimitedPITTIENG5135190.00%60.00%
838Plastiblends India LimitedPLASTIBLEN5236480.00%60.00%
839PONDY OXIDES..PONDYOXIDE5326260.00%60.00%
840Voith Paper Fabrics India LimitedPORRITSPEN5221220.00%60.00%
841Precision Pipes and Profiles Company LimitedPPAP5329340.00%60.00%
842Precision Wires India LimitedPRECWIRE5235390.00%60.00%
843Premier LimitedPREMIER5005400.00%60.00%
844Benchmark Mutual Fund - PSU Bank BenchmarkPSUBNKBEES59010875.00%60.00%
845Punjab Alkalies & Chemicals LimitedPUNALKALI5068520.00%60.00%
846Puravankara LimitedPURVA5328910.00%60.00%
847CHROMATIC INDIA LimitedCHROMATIC5301910.00%60.00%
848RAJAPAL MILLSRAJPALAYAM5325030.00%60.00%
849Rajshree Sugars & Chemicals LimitedRAJSREESUG5003540.00%60.00%
850Ramco Industries LimitedRAMCOIND53236950.00%10.00%
851RANE (MADRAS) LimitedRANEHOLDIN5058000.00%60.00%
852RATNAMNI METALRATNAMANI52011150.00%10.00%
853Ravalgaon Sugar Farm LimitedRAVALSUGAR5073000.00%60.00%
854Rane Brake Lining LimitedRBL5329870.00%60.00%
855Revathi-CP Equipment LimitedREVATHI5053680.00%60.00%
856Renaissance Global LimitedRGL5329230.00%60.00%
857Rane (Madras) LimitedRML5326610.00%60.00%
858Royal Orchid Hotels LimitedROHLTD5326990.00%60.00%
859RPG Life Sciences LimitedRPGLIFE5329830.00%60.00%
860R S Software (India) LimitedRSSOFTWARE5174470.00%60.00%
861Rajasthan Spg. & Wvg. Mills LimitedRSWM5003500.00%60.00%
862R Systems International LimitedRSYSTEMS5327350.00%60.00%
863Ruby Mills LimitedRUBYMILLS5031690.00%60.00%
864Rupa & Company LimitedRUPA5335520.00%60.00%
865Sagar Cements LimitedSAGCEM5020900.00%60.00%
866Sakthi Sugars LimitedSAKHTISUG5073150.00%60.00%
867Sakuma Exports LimitedSAKUMA5327130.00%60.00%
868S.A.L. Steel LimitedSALSTEEL5326040.00%60.00%
869Sandesh LimitedSANDESH5267250.00%60.00%
870Sanghi Industries LimitedSANGHIIND5265210.00%60.00%
871Sanghvi Movers LimitedSANGHVIMOV5300730.00%60.00%
872Saraswati Industrial Syndicate LimitedISGEC5330330.00%60.00%
873Sathavahana Ispat LimitedSATHAISPAT5260930.00%60.00%
874SEAMEC LimitedSEAMECLTD5268070.00%60.00%
875Shilpa Antibiotics LimitedSHILPAMED53054960.00%0.00%
876Shree Digvijay Cement Company LimitedSHREDIGCEM5021800.00%60.00%
877Shri Dinesh Mills LimitedSHRIDINESH5038040.00%60.00%
878Shriram EPC LimitedSHRIRAMEPC5329450.00%60.00%
879Shyam Telecom LimitedSHYAMTEL5174110.00%60.00%
880SICAGEN INDIA LimitedSICAGEN5330140.00%60.00%
881SICAL LOGISTICS LimitedSICAL5200860.00%60.00%
882Simplex Infrastructures LimitedSIMPLEXINF5238380.00%60.00%
883Siyaram Silk Mills LimitedSIYSIL5038110.00%60.00%
884SMS Pharmaceuticals LimitedSMSPHARMA5328150.00%60.00%
885JTEKT INDIA LIMITEDJTEKTINDIA52005750.00%10.00%
886Spentex Industries LimitedSPENTEX5210820.00%60.00%
887DiGiSPICE Technologies LimitedDIGISPICE5172140.00%60.00%
888SPL LimitedSOMANYCERA5315480.00%60.00%
889TGV SRAAC LIMITED5077535077530.00%60.00%
890GMR Ferro Alloys & Industries LimitedMETKORE5329900.00%60.00%
891Sterling Tools LimitedSTERTOOLS5307590.00%60.00%
892Sudarshan Chemical Industries LimitedSUDARSCHEM50665560.00%0.00%
893Tanla Solutions LimitedTANLA5327900.00%60.00%
894Summit Securities LimitedSUMMITSEC5333060.00%60.00%
895Sundaram Clayton LimitedSUNCLAYLTD52005660.00%0.00%
896Sundaram Brake Linings LimitedSUNDRMBRAK5900720.00%60.00%
897Sunflag Iron & Steel Company LimitedSUNFLAG50040450.00%10.00%
898Ruchi Infrastructure LimitedRUCHINFRA5090200.00%60.00%
899Super Sales Agencies LimitedSUPERSALES5125270.00%60.00%
900Supreme Petrochem LimitedSUPPETRO5004050.00%60.00%
901SUPRA ENGGSUPRAJIT53250950.00%10.00%
902Su-Raj Diamonds & Jewellery LimitedSURAJDIAMN5078920.00%60.00%
903Karuturi.com LimitedKGL5316870.00%60.00%
904Suryalakshmi Cotton Mills LimitedSURYALAXMI5212000.00%60.00%
905Dhanuka Pesticides LimitedDHANUKA50771750.00%10.00%
906Sutlej Textiles and Industries LimitedSUTLEJTEX5327820.00%60.00%
907Suven Life Sciences LimitedSUVEN53023950.00%10.00%
908Swaraj Mazda LimitedSMLISUZU5051920.00%60.00%
909Talbros Automotive Components LimitedTALBROAUTO5051600.00%60.00%
910Tanfac Industries LimitedTANFAC5068540.00%60.00%
911Winsome Yarns LimitedWINSOME5143480.00%60.00%
912Tata Metaliks LimitedTATAMETALI51343460.00%0.00%
913Transport Corporation of India LimitedTCI53234950.00%10.00%
914Technofab Engineering LimitedTECHNOFAB5332160.00%60.00%
915Texmaco Rail & Engineering LimitedTEXRAIL5333260.00%60.00%
916Tourism Finance Corporation of India LimitedTFCILTD5266500.00%60.00%
917THEMIS CHEMICALS LimitedTHEMISMED5301990.00%60.00%
918Technocraft Industries (India) LimitedTIIL5328040.00%60.00%
919TIL LimitedTIL5051960.00%60.00%
920Timex Watches LimitedTIMEXWATCH5004140.00%60.00%
921Tips Industries LimitedTIPSINDLTD5323750.00%60.00%
922Thirumalai Chemicals LimitedTIRUMALCHM50041250.00%10.00%
923Tamil Nadu Petro Products LimitedTNPETRO5007770.00%60.00%
924Tokyo Plast International LimitedTOKYOPLAST5004180.00%60.00%
925Transformers And Rectifiers LimitedTRIL5329280.00%60.00%
926TIRUPATI TEXTKNITTTL5141420.00%60.00%
927Shree Ganesh Forgings LimitedSGFL5326430.00%60.00%
928TVS Electronics LimitedTVSELECT5325130.00%60.00%
929SRICHAKRA TYRES LimitedTVSSRICHAK50924350.00%10.00%
930Ucal Fuel Systems LimitedUCALFUEL5004640.00%60.00%
931The Ugar Sugar WorksUGARSUGAR5303630.00%60.00%
932Ultramarine & Pigments LimitedULTRAMARINE5066850.00%60.00%
933Uniphos Enterprises LimitedUNIENTER5004290.00%60.00%
934Ushdev International LimitedUSHDEVINT5117360.00%60.00%
935Uttam Sugar Mills LimitedUTTAMSUGAR5327290.00%60.00%
936Value Industries LimitedVALUEIND5009450.00%60.00%
937VA Tech Wabag LimitedWABAG53326950.00%10.00%
938Venus Remedies LimitedVENUSREM5269530.00%60.00%
939Vesuvius India LimitedVESUVIUS5201130.00%60.00%
940Visaka Industries LimitedVISAKAIND5090550.00%60.00%
941Wendt India LimitedWENDT5054120.00%60.00%
942Kennametal India LimitedKENNAMET5058900.00%60.00%
943Wim Plast LimitedWIMPLAST5265860.00%60.00%
944West Coast Paper Mills LimitedWSTCSTPAPR5004440.00%60.00%
945ANG AUTO LimitedANGIND5307210.00%60.00%
946XPRO INDIA-PMSXPROINDIA5900130.00%60.00%
947Yuken India LimitedYUKEN5221080.00%60.00%
948Dharani Sugars & Chemicals LimitedDHARSUGAR5074420.00%60.00%
949Zenith Computers LimitedZENITHCOMP5171640.00%60.00%
950Z F Steering Gear (India) LimitedZFSTEERING5051630.00%60.00%
951ZICOM ELECTRONIC SECURITY SYSTEMZICOM5314040.00%60.00%
952Zodiac Clothing Company LimitedZODIACLOTH5211630.00%60.00%
953RIDDHI SIDDHI STARCHRIDDHI5244800.00%60.00%
954Kaycee Industries LimitedKAYCEEI5040840.00%60.00%
955Benares Hotels LimitedBENARAS5094380.00%60.00%
956Stovec Industries LimitedSTOVACQ5049590.00%60.00%
957Triton Valves LimitedTRITONV5059780.00%60.00%
958Gujarat Reclaim & Rubber Products LimitedGRPLTD5091520.00%60.00%
959Uni Abex Alloy Products LimitedUNIABEXAL5046050.00%60.00%
960Foods & Inns LimitedFOODSIN5075520.00%60.00%
961Haryana Capfin LimitedHARYNACAP5328550.00%60.00%
962INTER COMBUSTIONINTLCOMBQ5057370.00%60.00%
963Ecoplast LimitedECOPLAST5267030.00%60.00%
964Shilp Gravures LimitedSHILGRAVQ5137090.00%60.00%
965Avantel Softech LimitedAVANTEL5324060.00%60.00%
966Empire Industries LimitedEMPIND5095250.00%60.00%
967Simplex Castings LimitedSIMPLEXCA5134720.00%60.00%
968GULSHAN POLYOLS LimitedGULPOLY5324570.00%60.00%
969Indo Borax & Chemicals LimitedINDOBORAX5243420.00%60.00%
970Cheviot Company LimitedCHEVIOT5268170.00%60.00%
971Orissa Sponge Iron LimitedORISSASP5048640.00%60.00%
972Associated Profiles & Aluminium LimitedHINDALUMI5319790.00%60.00%
973HLE Glasscoat LimitedHLEGLAS52221560.00%0.00%
974Sarup Tanneries LimitedSARUPTAN5144120.00%60.00%
975Chembond Chemicals LimitedCHEMBOND5308710.00%60.00%
976Zenith Fibres LimitedZENIFIB5142660.00%60.00%
977G G DANDEKARGGDANDE5052500.00%60.00%
978Jenbukrt PharmaceuticalJENBURPH5247310.00%60.00%
979JL MORISON (I) LimitedJLMORI5065220.00%60.00%
980Mayur Uniquoters LimitedMAYURUNIQ5222490.00%60.00%
981MAITHAN ALLMAITHANALL59007860.00%0.00%
982Anuh Pharma LimitedANUHPHR5062600.00%60.00%
983ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE LimitedABMKNO5311610.00%60.00%
984Austin Engineering Company LimitedAUSTENG5220050.00%60.00%
985Sukhjit Starch & Chemicals LimitedSUKHJITS5245420.00%60.00%
986SHREE RAM MILLS Limited.SHREERAM5032050.00%60.00%
987Indag Rubber LimitedINDAG5091620.00%60.00%
988Som Distilleries & Breweries LimitedSDBL5075140.00%60.00%
989Samkrg Pistons & Rings LimitedSAMKRG5200750.00%60.00%
990Malar Hospitals LimitedFORTISMLR5236960.00%60.00%
991GMM Pfaudler LimitedGMMPFAUDLR50525560.00%0.00%
992ABC India LimitedABCINDQ5201230.00%60.00%
993VST Tillers Tractors LimitedVSTTILLERS5312660.00%60.00%
994Bengal & Assam Company LimitedBENGALASM5330950.00%60.00%
995Mazda LimitedMAZDA5237920.00%60.00%
996Sandu Pharmaceuticals LimitedSANDUPHQ5247030.00%60.00%
997ATUL AUTO LimitedATULAUTO5317950.00%60.00%
998A K CAPITAL SERVICESAKCAPIT5304990.00%60.00%
999Ashiana Housing & Finance (India) LimitedASHIANA5237160.00%60.00%
1000Manoj Housing Finance Co LimitedINDIAHOME5309790.00%60.00%
1001Anjani Portland Cement LimitedAPCL5180910.00%60.00%
1002ROYAL MANOR HOTELRAYALEMA5266400.00%60.00%
1003Indsil Electrosmelts LimitedINDSILHYD5221650.00%60.00%
1004Bharat Seats LimitedBHARATSE5232290.00%60.00%
1005NACL Industries LimitedNACLIND5247090.00%60.00%
1006Sree Sakthi Paper Mills LimitedSREESAKHTI5327010.00%60.00%
1007Patels Airtemp (India) LimitedPATELSAI5174170.00%60.00%
1008Balmer Lawrie Investments LimitedBLIL5324850.00%60.00%
1009Rishi Laser Cutting LimitedRISHILASE5268610.00%60.00%
1010APM Industries LimitedAPMIN5235370.00%60.00%
1011VIS COTSPIN LimitedRODIUM5318220.00%60.00%
1012Dynemic Products LimitedDYNPRO5327070.00%60.00%
1013Asahi Songwon Colors LimitedASAHISONG5328530.00%60.00%
1014Shyam Star Gems LimitedSWARNSAR5263650.00%60.00%
1015RELIABLE FINANCESURAJLTD5316380.00%60.00%
1016Poly Medicure LimitedPOLYMED53176850.00%10.00%
1017Ganesha Ecosphere LimitedGANECOS5141670.00%60.00%
1018Arihant Superstructures LimitedARIHANTSUP5061940.00%60.00%
1019Diana Tea Company LimitedDIANATEA5309590.00%60.00%
1020BARASIA HOLDING & TRG CO Limited.VIVIDHA5061460.00%60.00%
1021Flex Foods LimitedFLEXFO5236720.00%60.00%
1022Setco Automotive LimitedSETCO5050750.00%60.00%
1023Machino Plastics LimitedMACPLASQ5232480.00%60.00%
1024Mold-Tek Plastics LimitedMOLDTKPAC5330800.00%60.00%
1025Kitex Garments LimitedKITEX5212480.00%60.00%
1026Haldyn Glass Gujarat LimitedHALDYNGL5151470.00%60.00%
1027Filatex India LimitedFILATEX5262270.00%60.00%
1028Bafna Pharmaceuticals LimitedBAFNAPH5329890.00%60.00%
1029Country Club Hospitality & Holidays LimitedCCHHL5265500.00%60.00%
1030Grauer & Weil (India) LimitedGRAUWEIL5057100.00%60.00%
1031Real Strips LimitedREALSTR5135580.00%60.00%
1032Wimper Trading LimitedDECNGOLD5120680.00%60.00%
1033Swan Mills LimitedSWANENERGY5033100.00%60.00%
1034KEWAL KIRAN05327320.00%60.00%
1035HIMALAYA FOOD INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDHIMIN5268990.00%60.00%
1036Herdillia Unimers LimitedUNIMERQ5242640.00%60.00%
1037Kisan Mouldings LimitedKISAN5301450.00%60.00%
1038Auro Laboratories LimitedAUROLAB5302330.00%60.00%
1039Menon Bearings LimitedMENONBE5238280.00%60.00%
1040Orbit Exports LimitedORBTEXP5126260.00%60.00%
1041Haryana Leather Chemicals LimitedHARLETH5240800.00%60.00%
1042Butterfly Gandhimathi Appliances LimitedBUTTERFLY5174210.00%60.00%
1043Vimal Oil and Foods LimitedVIMALOIL5193730.00%60.00%
1044Ador Fontech LimitedADORFO5304310.00%60.00%
1045Magna Eletrocasting LimitedMAGNAELQ5174490.00%60.00%
1046Safari Industries (India) LimitedSAFARI5230250.00%60.00%
1047Pasari Spinning Mills Limited5210805210800.00%60.00%
1048Symphony LimitedSYMPHONY51738550.00%10.00%
1049Nicco Parks & Resorts LimitedNICCOPAR5267210.00%60.00%
1050Jagjanani Textiles LimitedJAGJANANI5328250.00%60.00%
1051Sunraj Diamond Exports LimitedSUNRAJDI5234250.00%60.00%
1052U.P.HOTELSUPHOT5099600.00%60.00%
1053Shalibhadra Finance LimitedSAHLIBHFI5117540.00%60.00%
1054Cenlub Industries LimitedCENLUB5222510.00%60.00%
1055Muthoot Capital Services LimitedMUTHOOTCAP5117660.00%60.00%
1056DSM Agro Products LimitedDHAMSUGR5025120.00%60.00%
1057Lesha Steels LimitedGNRL5135360.00%60.00%
1058Golden Laminates LimitedSTYLAMIND5269510.00%60.00%
1059Compucom Software LimitedCOMPUSOFT5323390.00%60.00%
1060Reliance Chemotex Industries LimitedRELCHEMQ5031620.00%60.00%
1061Chandra Prabhu International LimitedCHANDRAP5303090.00%60.00%
1062Terai Tea Co LimitedTERAI5305330.00%60.00%
1063Lambodhara Textiles LimitedLAMBODHARA5900750.00%60.00%
1064Josts Engineering Company LimitedJOSTS5057500.00%60.00%
1065TULIP STAR HTULIPSTA5310880.00%60.00%
1066Aekta LimitedLUDLOWJUT5261790.00%60.00%
1067Tabassum International LimitedUNIVARTS5323780.00%60.00%
1068BRIJLAXMI LEASING & FIN LimitedBRIJLEAS5321130.00%60.00%
1069KRISHNA TEX & CAPKSLIND5301490.00%60.00%
1070CHD Developers LimitedCHDDLTD5269170.00%60.00%
1071P G FOILS LimitedPGFOILQ5267470.00%60.00%
1072Beryl Drugs LimitedBERLDRG5246060.00%60.00%
1073POLYTEX(P)POLYTEX5124810.00%60.00%
1074Mittal Securities Finance LimitedCLARUS5116720.00%60.00%
1075ASI INDUSTRIES LTDASOCSTONE5020150.00%60.00%
1076BF INVESTMENT LimitedBFINVEST5333030.00%60.00%
1077Indo Amines LimitedINDOAMIN5246480.00%60.00%
1078INVEST & PRECISION CASTING Limited.INVPRECQ5047860.00%60.00%
1079BALURGHAT TECHBALURTRANS5201270.00%60.00%
1080SHEKHAWATI POLY-YARN LimitedSPYL5333010.00%60.00%
1081Diamines & Chemicals LimitedDIAMINESQ5001200.00%60.00%
1082Krebs Biochemicals LimitedKREBSBIO5245180.00%60.00%
1083Upsurge Investment & Finance LimitedUPSURGE5313900.00%60.00%
1084ADVANCED SYNERGICASMTEC5264330.00%60.00%
1085Poddar Pigments LimitedPODDARMENT5245700.00%60.00%
1086Sarang Chemicals Limited05320310.00%60.00%
1087Avaya GlobalConnect LimitedAGCNET5004630.00%60.00%
1088Texmo Pipes and Products LimitedTEXMOPIPES5331640.00%60.00%
1089Steelcast LimitedSTEELCAS5135170.00%60.00%
1090V.B.C. FERRO ALLOYSVBCFERROQ5130050.00%60.00%
1091Raj Rayon LimitedRAJRAYON5306990.00%60.00%
1092Panyam Cements & Mineral Industries LimitedPANYAMCEM5003220.00%60.00%
1093Greaves Morganite Crucible LimitedMORGANITE5231600.00%60.00%
1094Velan Hotels LimitedVELHO5267550.00%60.00%
1095MSP Steel & Power LimitedMSPL5326500.00%60.00%
1096Ankit Metal & Power LimitedANKITMETAL5328700.00%60.00%
1097Goldstone Technologies LimitedGOLDTECH5314390.00%60.00%
1098Sancia Global Infraprojects LtdSANCIA5328360.00%60.00%
1099SKM EGG PROD EXPORT(I) LT.SKMEGGPROD5321430.00%60.00%
1100DR. AGARWAL'S EYE HODRAGARWQ5267830.00%60.00%
1101Ruchira Papers Limited.RUCHIRA5327850.00%60.00%
1102Cat Technologies LimitedCATECH5316820.00%60.00%
1103Sahyadri Industries LimitedSAHYADRI5328410.00%60.00%
1104Vimta Labs LimitedVIMTALABS5243940.00%60.00%
1105Taneja Aerospace & Aviation LimitedTANEJAERO5222290.00%60.00%
1106Marathon Nextgen Realty LimitedMARATHON5031010.00%60.00%
1107GRAVITY SILK MILLS5320155320150.00%60.00%
1108D S Kulkarni Developers LimitedDSKULKARNI5238900.00%60.00%
1109Goa Carbon LimitedGOACARBON5095670.00%60.00%
1110STI India LimitedSTINDIA5131510.00%60.00%
1111Sika Interplant Systems LimitedSIKA5236060.00%60.00%
1112AHLUWALIA COAHLUCONT5328110.00%60.00%
1113Fortune Financial Services (India) LimitedTHEINVEST5300230.00%60.00%
1114LKP MERCHANTLKPMERFIN5079120.00%60.00%
1115Bhartiya International LimitedBIL5266660.00%60.00%
1116Conart Engineers LimitedCONART5222310.00%60.00%
1117CHAMAN LAL SETIA EXPCLSEL5303070.00%60.00%
1118Arvind Chemicals LimitedGMETCOAL5318810.00%60.00%
1119Sugal & Damani Finlease LimitedSUGALDAM5116540.00%60.00%
1120AVT Natural Products LimitedAVTNPL5191050.00%60.00%
1121Kinetic Engineering LimitedKINETICENG5002400.00%60.00%
1122Sangam (India) LimitedSANGAMIND5142340.00%60.00%
1123Vision Technology India LimitedVISION5264410.00%60.00%
1124K Sera Sera Productions LimitedKSERASERA5320810.00%60.00%
1125Harrisons Malayalam LimitedHARRMALAYA5004670.00%60.00%
1126Natraj Commercial Enterprises LimitedROYALIND5120470.00%60.00%
1127NEW BOMBAY P5210625210620.00%60.00%
1128Annamallai Finance LimitedSHIVATEX5111080.00%60.00%
1129Ansal Housing LimitedANSALHSG5078280.00%60.00%
1130Indowind Energy LimitedINDOWIND5328940.00%60.00%
1131Kamanwala Industries LimitedKAMANWALA5111310.00%60.00%
1132Welcast Steels LimitedZWELCAST5049880.00%60.00%
1133National Steel Industries LimitedNATNLSTEEL5131790.00%60.00%
1134INDO SWILL TIMEISTLTD5088070.00%60.00%
1135Rohit Ferro-Tech LimitedROHITFERRO5327310.00%60.00%
1136Dai-ichi Karkaria LimitedDAICHIKARK5268210.00%60.00%
1137Splash Media & Infra LimitedSMIL5120480.00%60.00%
1138TRANSWORLD INTERNATIONAL Limited.STEERINTER5089980.00%60.00%
1139Goodluck India LimitedGOODLUCK5306550.00%60.00%
1140New Delhi Television LimitedNDTV5325290.00%60.00%
1141INDIAN METALS & FERRIMFA5330470.00%60.00%
1142VTM LimitedVTM5328930.00%60.00%
1143Intrasoft Technologies LimitedISFT5331810.00%60.00%
1144TRIVENI TURBINE LIMITEDTRITURBINE53365560.00%0.00%
1145Wanbury LimitedWANBURY5242120.00%60.00%
1146INDO THAI SEC LimitedINDOTHAI5336760.00%60.00%
1147DONEAR INDUSTRIES LimitedDONEAR5125190.00%60.00%
1148Hester Biosciences LimitedHESTERBIO52466950.00%10.00%
1149PREMIRE AUTO ELECTRIC CO.PAEL5172300.00%60.00%
1150EIH ASSOCIATED HOTELS LimitedEIHAHOTELS5231270.00%60.00%
1151CHOICE INTERNATIONAL LimitedCHOICEIN5313580.00%60.00%
1152Hitech Corporation LimitedHITECHCORP5262170.00%60.00%
1153KESAR TERMINALS & INFRASTRUCTURE LimitedKTIL5332890.00%60.00%
1154SACHETA METALS LimitedSACHEMT5318690.00%60.00%
1155Fairchem Speciality LimitedPRIVISCL53011750.00%10.00%
1156Anjani Fabrics LimitedANJANIDHAM5211310.00%60.00%
1157Gokul Refoils and Solvent LimitedGOKUL5329800.00%60.00%
1158Rexnord Electronics & Controls LimitedREXNORD5318880.00%60.00%
1159Sanco Trans LimitedSANCTRN5231160.00%60.00%
1160Vishnu Chemicals LimitedVISHNU5160720.00%60.00%
1161Vadilal Industries LimitedVADILALIND5191560.00%60.00%
1162Jasch Industries LimitedJASCHIND5002200.00%60.00%
1163Bannari Amman Spinning Mills LimitedBASML5326740.00%60.00%
1164Armour Polymers LimitedRESONANCE5242180.00%60.00%
1165Rapicut Carbides LimitedRAPICUT5003600.00%60.00%
1166JAMSHRI REALTY LTDJAMSHRI5029010.00%60.00%
1167Chordia Food Products LimitedCHORDIA5194750.00%60.00%
1168Jaihind Projects LimitedJAIHINDPRO5313390.00%60.00%
1169Tijaria Polypipes LimitedTIJARIA5336290.00%60.00%
1170Jhaveri Credits & Capital LimitedJHACC5315500.00%60.00%
1171Gemstone Investment Limited5311375311370.00%60.00%
1172Vishal Retail LimitedV2RETAIL5328670.00%60.00%
1173DOVER SECURITIES LimitedCGCL53159550.00%10.00%
1174KSK Energy Ventures LimitedKSK5329970.00%60.00%
1175Walchand Capital LimitedWALCHPF5013700.00%60.00%
1176Jindal Cotex LimitedJINDCOT5331030.00%60.00%
1177CHARTERED CARRIERS LimitedCHLOGIST5319770.00%60.00%
1178W H Brady & Co LimitedWHBRADY5013910.00%60.00%
1179Raj Oil Mills LimitedROML5330930.00%60.00%
1180Orient Abrasives LimitedORIENTABRA5048790.00%60.00%
1181HARITA SEAT ( BSE INDONEXT )HARITASEAT5900430.00%60.00%
1182TD Power Systems LimitedTDPOWERSYS5335530.00%60.00%
1183FERMENTA BIOTECH LimitedDIL5064140.00%60.00%
1184Hatsun Agro Product LimitedHATSUN53153160.00%0.00%
1185Vaswani Industries LimitedVASWANI5335760.00%60.00%
1186JHS Svendgaard Laboratories LimitedJHS5327710.00%60.00%
1187GENESYS INTL CORPN LimitedGENESYS5061090.00%60.00%
1188Subros LimitedSUBROS5171680.00%60.00%
1189Alfred Herbert (India) LimitedALFREDHERB5052160.00%60.00%
1190Rubfila International LimitedRUBFILINTL5003670.00%60.00%
1191Samtex Fashions LimitedSAMTEX5212060.00%60.00%
1192RAMADA HOTELSADVANIHOTR5232690.00%60.00%
1193Tyroon Tea Company LimitedTYROON5269450.00%60.00%
1194Garware Marine Industries LimitedGARWAMAR5095630.00%60.00%
1195BN RATHI SECURITIES LimitedBNRSEC5230190.00%60.00%
1196NPR Finance LimitedNPRFIN5301270.00%60.00%
1197Poddar Housing and Development LimitedPODDARHOUS5236280.00%60.00%
1198R. T. EXPORTSRTEXPO5125650.00%60.00%
1199Martin Burn Finance Limited (Merged)MARBU5235660.00%60.00%
1200Agee Gold Refiners LimitedSHIRPUR-G5122890.00%60.00%
1201Neuland Laboratories LimitedNEULANDLAB5245580.00%60.00%
1202Nirlon LimitedNIRLON5003070.00%60.00%
1203Welspun India LimitedWELSPUNIND51416260.00%0.00%
1204POKARNA LimitedPOKARNA5324860.00%60.00%
1205Stampede Capital LimitedSTAMPEDE5317230.00%60.00%
1206GENUS COMMU-TRADE Limited05319390.00%60.00%
1207G-TECH INFO TRAINING Limited05321390.00%60.00%
1208Gajra Bevel Gears Limited5057115057110.00%60.00%
1209Aksh Optifibre LimitedAKSHOPTFBR5323510.00%60.00%
1210Ashok Alco-Chem LimitedASHOKALCO5245940.00%60.00%
1211Bharat Gears LimitedBHARATGEAR5056880.00%60.00%
1212DCM Shriram Industries LimitedDCMSRMIND5233690.00%60.00%
1213House of Pearl Fashions LimitedPGIL5328080.00%60.00%
1214KAKATIYA CEMENTSKAKATCEM5002340.00%60.00%
1215Munjal Auto Industries LimitedMUNJALAU5200590.00%60.00%
1216NCL Industries LimitedNCLIND5021680.00%60.00%
1217Nalwa Sons Investments LimitedNSIL5322560.00%60.00%
1218Numeric Power Systems LimitedSWELECTES5320510.00%60.00%
1219Oswal Sugars LimitedOSWALSUG5003190.00%60.00%
1220PAL Credit & Capital LimitedPALCREDIT5113060.00%60.00%
1221Resurgere Mines & Minerals India LimitedRMMIL5330170.00%60.00%
1222Shivam Autotech LimitedSHIVAMAUTO5327760.00%60.00%
1223Unisys Software and Holding Industries LimitedUNISH5318310.00%60.00%
1224Barak Valley Cements LimitedBVCL5329160.00%60.00%
1225ESSKAYJAY ISPAT Limited05309450.00%60.00%
1226Confidence Petroleum India LimitedCONFIPET5268290.00%60.00%
1227TPL Plastech LimitedTPLPLASTEH5265820.00%60.00%
1228Eldeco Housing & Industries Limited5233295233290.00%60.00%
1229Raj Packaging Industries Limited5301115301110.00%60.00%
1230CORSL LABORATORIES5245065245060.00%60.00%
1231Choksh Infotech Limited5307135307130.00%60.00%
1232SAARC NET Limited05319010.00%60.00%
1233GUJARAT INVESTMENT C05238100.00%60.00%
1234Khyati Multimedia Entertainment Limited5316925316920.00%60.00%
1235Rasandik Engineering Industries India Limited5222075222070.00%60.00%
1236Best Eastern Hotels Limited5086645086640.00%60.00%
1237Alufluoride Limited5246345246340.00%60.00%
1238HASTI FINANCE Limited5313875313870.00%60.00%
1239Kosha Cubidor Containers Limited05260670.00%60.00%
1240Indcap Finance Limited05116820.00%60.00%
1241G V Films Limited5232775232770.00%60.00%
1242Sheetal Securities Finance Limited05318000.00%60.00%
1243BAMPSL Securities Limited5315915315910.00%60.00%
1244Ajanta Soya LimitedAJANTSOY5192160.00%60.00%
1245Malu Paper Mills LimitedMALUPAPER5327280.00%60.00%
1246Pioneer Farms Limited05317690.00%60.00%
1247Scooter India LimitedSCOOTER5051410.00%60.00%
1248Piccadily Agro Industries LimitedPICCADIL5303050.00%60.00%
1249Gujarat Hotels Limited5079605079600.00%60.00%
1250Emami Paper Mills LimitedEMAMIPAP5332080.00%60.00%
1251Hardcastle & Waud Mfg Co LimitedHARDCAS5095970.00%60.00%
1252VAILANT COMM. Limited.VALIANT5267750.00%60.00%
1253Hindustan Organic Chemicals LimitedHOCL5004490.00%60.00%
1254Rama Petrochemicals LimitedRAMAPETRO5003580.00%60.00%
1255INDIABULLS INTEGRATED SERVICES LIMITEDYAARII5335200.00%60.00%
1256FERTILISERS & CHEM TRAVANCFACT5900240.00%60.00%
1257Rich Capital & Financial Services LimitedRICHUNV5302710.00%60.00%
1258Trigyn Technologies LimitedTRIGYN5175620.00%60.00%
1259Mold-Tek Technologies LimitedMOLDTECH5262630.00%60.00%
1260Panasonic Battery India Company LimitedLAKHNNATNL5040930.00%60.00%
1261Raunaq Automotive Components Limited5200735200730.00%60.00%
1262JETKING LE(P)JETKINGQ5170630.00%60.00%
1263Gayatri Projects LimitedGAYAPROJ5327670.00%60.00%
1264Suryaamba Spinning Mills LimitedSURYAAMBA5331010.00%60.00%
1265Flamour Finance & Securities LimitedSVARTCORP5122570.00%60.00%
1266Vascon Engineers LimitedVASCONEQ5331560.00%60.00%
1267Nikki Global Finance Limited5312725312720.00%60.00%
1268SUPAN SYNTEC05317940.00%60.00%
1269First Winner Industries LimitedFIRSTWIN5329960.00%60.00%
1270Bhansali Engineering Polymers LimitedBEPL50005250.00%10.00%
1271Pioneer Embroideries LimitedPIONEEREMB5143000.00%60.00%
1272FACOR ALLOYSFACORALL5326560.00%60.00%
1273JOONKTOLLEEJOONKTOLL5900790.00%60.00%
1274MVL LimitedMVL5329910.00%60.00%
1275Global Capital Market Limited5302635302630.00%60.00%
1276Oscar Investments LimitedOSCAR5011790.00%60.00%
1277Nahar Capital and Financial Services LimitedNAHARCAP5329520.00%60.00%
1278Dolphin Offshore Enterprises (India) LimitedDOLPHINOFF5222610.00%60.00%
1279Mafatlal Industries LimitedMAFATLAIND5002640.00%60.00%
1280Syschem India LimitedSYSCHEM5311730.00%60.00%
1281ELEGANT FLORI & AGROTECH (I)5264735264730.00%60.00%
1282Arsi Cosmetics & Chemicals LimitedARSICOS5313200.00%60.00%
1283Apollo Sindhoori Capital Investments LimitedBIRLAMONEY5329740.00%60.00%
1284Surana Telecom LimitedSURANAT&P5175300.00%60.00%
1285Kerala Ayurveda Pharmacy LimitedKERALAYUR5301630.00%60.00%
1286Rico Auto Industries LimitedRICOAUTO5200080.00%60.00%
1287CHENNAI MEENAKSHI MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL Limited5234895234890.00%60.00%
1288Rama Vision LimitedRAMAVISION5232890.00%60.00%
1289Triveni Glass LimitedTRIVENSHET5022810.00%60.00%
1290RDB Rasayans LimitedRDBRL5336080.00%60.00%
1291PROVESTMENT SERVICES LTD.PROVEST5901200.00%60.00%
1292Action Financial Services (I) Limited05117060.00%60.00%
1293AMERICAN D. FADFFOODS5191830.00%60.00%
1294ODYSSEY CORPORATION LimitedODYCORP5319960.00%60.00%
1295Contech Software LimitedARMSPAPER5323970.00%60.00%
1296B & A PLANTATIONS LTBNALTD5081360.00%60.00%
1297Selvas Photographics LimitedCHOKSI5304270.00%60.00%
1298Garware Offshore Services LimitedGLOBOFFS5018480.00%60.00%
1299Neo Corp International LtdNEOSACK5238200.00%60.00%
1300PRERNA FINSAFE LimitedPRERINFRA5318020.00%60.00%
1301SANJIVA PARASANJIVIN5315690.00%60.00%
1302THE MYSORE PAPER MIL05024050.00%60.00%
1303Asian Hotels (West) LimitedAHLWEST5332210.00%60.00%
1304Aurionpro Solutions LimitedAURIONPRO5326680.00%60.00%
1305IFB Agro Industries LimitedIFBAGRO5074380.00%60.00%
1306J J Exporters LimitedJJEXPO5300490.00%60.00%
1307DCW LimitedDCW5001170.00%60.00%
1308SINHAL HOLDINGS Limited.RESPONIND5055090.00%60.00%
1309Lotus Chocolate Company Limited5234755234750.00%60.00%
1310Kanani Industries LimitedKANANIIND5061840.00%60.00%
1311PONNI ERODEPONNIERODE5324600.00%60.00%
1312NETURA HUE5318345318340.00%60.00%
1313Fluidomat LimitedFLUIDOM5220170.00%60.00%
1314IEC Softwares Limited05318400.00%60.00%
1315TRIMURTHY DRTRIMURTHI5900930.00%60.00%
1316INTRA INFOTECH LimitedNEWINFRA5319590.00%60.00%
1317COMMEX TECHNOLOGY LIMITED05323420.00%60.00%
1318Indosolar LimitedINDOSOLAR5332570.00%60.00%
1319Indian Card Clothing Company LimitedINDIANCARD5096920.00%60.00%
1320CHL Limited5329925329920.00%60.00%
1321Rana Sugars LimitedRANASUG5074900.00%60.00%
1322Tamboli Capital LimitedTAMBOLI5331700.00%60.00%
1323AMBICA AGARBAMBICAAGAR5323350.00%60.00%
1324Lotus Eye Hospital And Institute LimitedLOTUSEYE5329980.00%60.00%
1325Cyberscape Multimedia LimitedCYBERSC5323640.00%60.00%
1326Kilburn Chemicals LimitedKILBURNC5246990.00%60.00%
1327AMJ LAND HOLDINGS LIMITED AMJLAND5003430.00%60.00%
1328ITD Cementation India LimitedITDCEM5094960.00%60.00%
1329Bang Overseas LimitedBANG5329460.00%60.00%
1330REGENT LEASING & FINANCE LimitedSATINDLTD5110760.00%60.00%
1331BIL Energy Systems LimitedBILENERGY5333210.00%60.00%
1332AMAL RASAYANAMAL5065970.00%60.00%
1333JRG Securities LimitedJRG5327450.00%60.00%
1334Tata-Yodogawa LimitedTATAYODOGA5049610.00%60.00%
1335Shriyam Securities and Finance LimitedSHRIYAMSEC5123930.00%60.00%
1336EMMSONS INTERNATIONAL LimitedEMMSONS5320380.00%60.00%
1337VALLEY INDIANA LEISURE LimitedSHREMETAL5319620.00%60.00%
1338Ace India Limited05300930.00%60.00%
1339Universal Cables LimitedUNIVCABLES5042120.00%60.00%
1340EASTERN SILK INDUSTRIES LEASTSILK5900220.00%60.00%
1341Cerebra Integrated Technologies LimitedCEREBRAINT5324130.00%60.00%
1342Nectar Lifesciences LimitedNECLIFE5326490.00%60.00%
1343BDH Industries LimitedBDH5248280.00%60.00%
1344Gokaldas Exports LimitedGOKEX5326300.00%60.00%
1345Raipur Alloys & Steel LimitedSARDAEN5046140.00%60.00%
1346Regency Ceramics LimitedREGENCERAM5150180.00%60.00%
1347Viceroy Hotels LimitedVICEROY5237960.00%60.00%
1348C-MAC Centum Electronics LimitedCENTUM5175440.00%60.00%
1349Yogi Sungwon (India) LimitedYOGISUNG5222090.00%60.00%
1350IFB Securities LimitedSIDDHA5304390.00%60.00%
1351Valecha Engineering LimitedVALECHEN5323890.00%60.00%
1352Gyscoal Alloys LimitedGAL5332750.00%60.00%
1353Quadrant Televentures LtdQUADRANT5111160.00%60.00%
1354CNI Research Limited5120185120180.00%60.00%
1355SRF POLYMERSKAMAHOLD5324680.00%60.00%
1356BCL Industries LtdBCLIND5243320.00%60.00%
1357KEI Industries LimitedKEI51756967.00%0.00%
1358B.L.Kashyap & Sons LimitedBLKASHYAP5327190.00%60.00%
1359BLB LimitedBLBLIMITED5322900.00%60.00%
1360Danlaw Technologies India Limited5323295323290.00%60.00%
1361INDIABULLS SECURITIES EQUITYDHANI5329600.00%60.00%
1362Padmalaya Telefilms LimitedPADMALAYAT5323500.00%60.00%
1363Vamshi Rubber LimitedVAMSHIRU5303690.00%60.00%
1364Stone India LimitedSTONEIN5220850.00%60.00%
1365PARAMONE CONCEPTS LIMITEDCHOICEINF5313640.00%60.00%
1366Aravali Securities & Finance LimitedARAVALISEC5123440.00%60.00%
1367SARAC CHEMICALS LimitedSRHHYPOLTD5328420.00%60.00%
1368ALEMBIC CHEMICALALEMBICLTD50623550.00%10.00%
1369DQ Entertainment (International) Limited.DQE5331760.00%60.00%
1370IMEC SERVICES LIMITEDRUCHISTRIP5132950.00%60.00%
1371Pentamedia Graphics LimitedPENTSFWARE5003290.00%60.00%
1372AMBI PLASTOAMBIT5264390.00%60.00%
1373Rajeswari Graphics Limited5268235268230.00%60.00%
1374Batliboi LimitedBATLIBOI5220040.00%60.00%
1375INDORE TOOLS LimitedITL5221830.00%60.00%
1376Kamdhenu LimitedKAMDHENU5327410.00%60.00%
1377BUREAU OF INFORMATIOBITS5267090.00%60.00%
1378Mangalam Drugs And Organics LimitedMANGALAM5326370.00%60.00%
1379Acrysil LimitedACRYSIL5240910.00%60.00%
1380Bhandari Hosiery Exports LimitedBHANDARI5126080.00%60.00%
1381JRC FINVEST LimitedAADIIND5300270.00%60.00%
1382Birla Cable LimitedBIRLACABLE5000600.00%60.00%
1383Computer Point LimitedCOMPUPN5078330.00%60.00%
1384HOV Services LimitedHOVS5327610.00%60.00%
1385Ashima LimitedASHIMASYN5142860.00%60.00%
1386Khaitan Electricals Limited (Merged)KHAITANELE5042690.00%60.00%
1387NELCO LimitedNELCO5041120.00%60.00%
1388Country Condos LimitedCOUNCODOS5316240.00%60.00%
1389SYNERGY POLYMERMULTIBASE5261690.00%60.00%
1390Oriental Trimex LimitedORIENTALTL5328170.00%60.00%
1391MCSURE CAPITAL MARKESAMYAKINT5300250.00%60.00%
1392PBA Infrastructure LimitedPBAINFRA5326760.00%60.00%
1393C & C Constructions LimitedCANDC5328130.00%60.00%
1394Archidply Industries LimitedARCHIDPLY5329940.00%60.00%
1395Prime Securities LimitedPRIMESECU5003370.00%60.00%
1396Jayaswal Neco Industries LimitedJAYNECOIND5222850.00%60.00%
1397Coventry Coil-O-Matic (Haryana) LimitedCOVENTRY5234150.00%60.00%
1398Om Metals & Minerals LimitedOMINFRAL5310920.00%60.00%
1399Karma Energy LimitedKARMAENG5334510.00%60.00%
1400Rossell Tea LimitedROSSELLIND5331680.00%60.00%
1401STAR PAPER MILLS LimitedSTARPAPER5160220.00%60.00%
1402Warren Tea LimitedWARRENTEA5084940.00%60.00%
1403MAHARASHTRA SOYA INDRASOYPR5315220.00%60.00%
1404Euro Ceramics LimitedEUROCERA5328230.00%60.00%
1405Intense Technologies LimitedINTENTECH5323260.00%60.00%
1406Mahindra EPC Irrigation LimitedMAHEPC5237540.00%60.00%
1407Cravatex LimitedCRAVATEX5094720.00%60.00%
1408ICSA (INDIA) LimitedICSA5315240.00%60.00%
1409Patel Integrated Logistics LimitedPATINTLOG5263810.00%60.00%
1410N R Agarwal Industries LimitedNRAIL5160820.00%60.00%
1411CONSOLIDATED CONSTRUCTION CONSORTIUM LimitedCCCL5329020.00%60.00%
1412Amrit Banaspati Co LimitedAMRITCORP5075250.00%60.00%
1413Ashapura Minechem LimitedASHAPURMIN5270010.00%60.00%
1414Linc Pen & Plastics LimitedLINCPEN5312410.00%60.00%
1415LGB Forge LimitedLGBFORGE5330070.00%60.00%
1416Kalyani Steels LimitedKSL5002350.00%60.00%
1417Avon Organics LimitedAVONORG5315410.00%60.00%
1418Pennar Profiles LimitedALUMECO5133090.00%60.00%
1419TV TodayTVTODAY5325150.00%60.00%
1420Splendid Metal Products LimitedSMPL5134140.00%60.00%
1421Cords Cable Industries LimitedCORDSCABLE5329410.00%60.00%
1422Gammon Infrastructure Projects LimitedAJRINFRA5329590.00%60.00%
1423W S Industries (India) LimitedWSI5042200.00%60.00%
1424Allied Computers International Limited05329190.00%60.00%
1425SMR UNISOFT5324355324350.00%60.00%
1426Ganesh Housing Corporation LimitedGANESHHOUC5263670.00%60.00%
1427Geekay Finance & Leasing Company LimitedSIGRUN5318630.00%60.00%
1428Arihant Capital Markets LimitedARIHANTCAP5116050.00%60.00%
1429Orient Ceramics & Industries LimitedORIENTBELL5303650.00%60.00%
1430HATHWAY BHAWANI CABLETEL & DATACOM LTD5090735090730.00%60.00%
1431MAYUR LEATHER PRODUCTS Limited5316805316800.00%60.00%
1432Olectra Greentech LimitedOLECTRA5324390.00%60.00%
1433Bal Pharma LimitedBALPHARMA5248240.00%60.00%
1434Indbank Merchant Banking Services LimitedINDBANK5114730.00%60.00%
1435D-Link (India) LimitedDLINKINDIA5331460.00%60.00%
1436VLS Finance LimitedVLSFINANCE5113330.00%60.00%
1437Cochin Minerals & Rutile LimitedCOCHINM5133530.00%60.00%
1438Transwarranty Finance LimitedTFL5328120.00%60.00%
1439OK Play India LimitedOKPLA5264150.00%60.00%
1440Isibars LimitedISIBARS5133610.00%60.00%
1441Aishwarya Telecom Limited5329755329750.00%60.00%
1442ESAAR (INDIA) LTDESARIND5315020.00%60.00%
1443Kailash Ficom Limited05309550.00%60.00%
1444ACME MANUFACTURINGSKYLMILAR5056500.00%60.00%
1445SORIL Infra Resources LimitedSORILINFRA5326790.00%60.00%
1446Alps Industries LimitedALPSINDUS5307150.00%60.00%
1447Arnav Corporation Ltd05314670.00%60.00%
1448Damodar Industries LimitedDAMODARIND5212200.00%60.00%
1449Puneet Resins LimitedPUNEETRE5264920.00%60.00%
1450Vaibhav Gems LimitedVAIBHAVGBL5321560.00%60.00%
1451AESTHETIC INVAXON5055060.00%60.00%
1452GTC Industries LimitedGOLDENTOBC5001510.00%60.00%
1453Mount Shivalik Industries LimitedMOUNTSHIQ5075220.00%60.00%
1454STARCHEM INDUSTRIES5245645245640.00%60.00%
1455Tribhovandas Bhimji Zaveri LimitedTBZ5343690.00%60.00%
1456Ansal Buildwell LimitedANSALBU5230070.00%60.00%
1457Brawn Pharmaceuticals LimitedBRAWN5302070.00%60.00%
1458National Plastic Industries LimitedNATPLAS5266160.00%60.00%
1459Sayaji Hotels LimitedSAYAJHOTEL5237100.00%60.00%
1460Pritish Nandy Communications LimitedPNC5323870.00%60.00%
1461BRIGHTCOM GROUP LTDBCG5323680.00%60.00%
1462VINTRON INDUSTRIESVINTRON5173930.00%60.00%
1463ENERGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LimitedENERGYDEV5322190.00%60.00%
1464SOUTHERN ISPAT LimitedSOUISPAT5316450.00%60.00%
1465WILLIANSON FINANCIAL SER.5192145192140.00%60.00%
1466Morarjee Textiles LimitedMORARJEE5326210.00%60.00%
1467Alchemist LimitedALCHEM5267070.00%60.00%
1468Ram Ratna Wires LimitedRAMRAT5222810.00%60.00%
1469Rama Newsprint & Paper LimitedRAMANEWS5003560.00%60.00%
1470Dhoot Industrial Finance LimitedDHOOTIN5269710.00%60.00%
1471Galada Power & Telecommunication LimitedGALPOWTEL5046970.00%60.00%
1472Jay Bharat Maruti LimitedJAYBARMARU5200660.00%60.00%
1473Jain Studios LimitedJAINSTUDIO5320330.00%60.00%
1474SHIVALIK GLOBAL LimitedSGL5327300.00%60.00%
1475Veejay Lakshmi Engineering Works Limited5222675222670.00%60.00%
1476Tasty Bite Eatables LimitedTASTYBITE51909150.00%10.00%
1477Bhagwati Autocast LimitedBGWTATO5046460.00%60.00%
1478Rathi Udyog LimitedRATHIST5049030.00%60.00%
1479Cambridge Solutions LimitedXCHANGING5326160.00%60.00%
1480Mangalam Timber Products LimitedMANGTIMBER5160070.00%60.00%
1481Amco Vinyl LimitedAMCOIND5301330.00%60.00%
1482Softpro Systems LimitedCURATECH5323320.00%60.00%
1483SEKURIT SAINT GOBAIN IND5150435150430.00%60.00%
1484Shreyas Intermediates LimitedSHREYASI5263350.00%60.00%
1485Maytas Infra LimitedIL&FSENGG5329070.00%60.00%
1486Oriental Aromatics LimitedOAL5000780.00%60.00%
1487MOHIT FIBRES LimitedMOHITIND5314530.00%60.00%
1488Rander Finance and Leasing Co Limited5312285312280.00%60.00%
1489Basant Agro Tech (India) LimitedBASANTGL5246870.00%60.00%
1490Seax Leather Exports Limited05268430.00%60.00%
1491REGENCY INVESTMENT5115855115850.00%60.00%
1492Cinerad Communications Limited5304575304570.00%60.00%
1493TCFC Finance LimitedTCFCFINQ5322840.00%60.00%
1494AYM Syntex LimitedAYMSYNTEX5089330.00%60.00%
1495Nu Tek India LimitedNUTEK5330150.00%60.00%
1496PRINCIPAL CAPITAL MARKETS Limited05318660.00%60.00%
1497SGN CABLE INDUSTRIES LimitedSGNTE5318120.00%60.00%
1498Subhash Projects & Marketing LimitedSPMLINFRA5004020.00%60.00%
1499BSEL Infrastructure Realty LimitedBSELINFRA5321230.00%60.00%
1500CS Software Enterprise Limited5389225900500.00%60.00%
1501Maxima Systems LimitedMAXIMAA5265380.00%60.00%
1502DBS LEASING & FINANCLANCORHOL5090480.00%60.00%
1503RK FORGINGSRKFORGE53252760.00%0.00%
1504Seshasayee Paper & Boards LimitedSESHAPAPER5024500.00%60.00%
1505Bhagwati Banquets & Hotels LimitedTGBHOTELS5328450.00%60.00%
1506Arrow Greentech LimitedARROWGREEN5160640.00%60.00%
1507Jindal Capital Limited5304055304050.00%60.00%
1508Kay Pulp & Paper Mills LimitedKAYPOWR5302550.00%60.00%
1509Astec LifeSciences LimitedASTEC53313850.00%10.00%
1510BISIL PLAST LimitedBISIL5316710.00%60.00%
1511FAZE THREE AUTOFAB LIMITEDAUNDEIND5324590.00%60.00%
1512Future Mall Management LimitedFMNL5332960.00%60.00%
1513Modern Dairies Limited5192875192870.00%60.00%
1514Autoriders Finance LimitedAUTORIDFIN5000300.00%60.00%
1515Apeego Limited05211670.00%60.00%
1516Somi Conveyor Beltings LimitedSOMICONVEY5330010.00%60.00%
1517Master Multi-Tech LimitedMASTER5901110.00%60.00%
1518S R Industries Limited5135155135150.00%60.00%
1519EIDER COMMERCIALS LimitedCRANESSOFT5120930.00%60.00%
1520Sharyans Resources LimitedCREST5114130.00%60.00%
1521Cindrella Hotels LimitedCINDHO5263730.00%60.00%
1522Pochiraju Industries LimitedPOCHIRAJU5328030.00%60.00%
1523PG Electroplast LimitedPGEL5335810.00%60.00%
1524Victoria Mills Limited5033495033490.00%60.00%
15257SEAS TECH7SEAS5901160.00%60.00%
1526JAMSHEDPUR METAL TREJMTAUTOLTD5136910.00%60.00%
1527AXISCADES Engineering Technologies LtdAXISCADES5323950.00%60.00%
1528Deepak Spinners LimitedDEEPAKSPIN5140300.00%60.00%
1529GTN INDUSTRIESGTNIND5001700.00%60.00%
1530Aryaman Financial Services LimitedARYAMAN5302450.00%60.00%
1531Mudra Lifestyle LimitedELAND5328200.00%60.00%
1532Brigade Enterprises LimitedBRIGADE53292960.00%0.00%
1533Trident Alco - Chem LimitedIOLCP52416460.00%0.00%
1534GUFIC BIOSCIENCES Limited.GUFICBIO5090790.00%60.00%
1535Seasons Furnishings Limited5211825211820.00%60.00%
1536Shree Rama Multi-Tech LimitedSHREERAMA5323100.00%60.00%
1537Rama Phosphates LimitedRAMAPHOSP5240370.00%60.00%
1538Ram Informatics Limited5309515309510.00%60.00%
1539Parsharti Investment Limited5117025117020.00%60.00%
1540NOUVEAU FINANCE5314655314650.00%60.00%
1541ARCOTECH LTDARCOTECH5329140.00%60.00%
1542MRO-TEK Realty LimitedMRO-TEK5323760.00%60.00%
1543Piccadily Sugar & Allied Inds LimitedPICCADSUG5074980.00%60.00%
1544JUBILANT INDUSTRIES LimitedJUBLINDS5333200.00%60.00%
1545Aro Granite Industries LimitedAROGRANITE5137290.00%60.00%
1546IVP LimitedIVP5075800.00%60.00%
1547VMS Industries LimitedVMS5334270.00%60.00%
1548Midvalley Entertainment LimitedMIDVAL5333100.00%60.00%
1549Dujodwala Products LimitedMANORG5144180.00%60.00%
1550Sahara Housingfina Corporation Limited5115335115330.00%60.00%
1551Premier Tyres LimitedPTL5092200.00%60.00%
1552Zodiac-JRD-MKJ LimitedZODJRDMKJ5125870.00%60.00%
1553GKB Ophthalmics Limited.GKB5332120.00%60.00%
1554M P GLYCHEM IND.Limited.ANIKINDS5193830.00%60.00%
1555Surana Ventures LimitedSURANASOL5332980.00%60.00%
1556TCI Finance LimitedTCIFINANCE5012420.00%60.00%
1557SHREE GLOBAL TRADE FIN Limited5124635124630.00%60.00%
1558IMP POWER LimitedINDLMETER5175710.00%60.00%
1559Shriram Needle Bearing Industries LimitedSNL5058270.00%60.00%
1560Ginni Filaments LimitedGINNIFILA5900250.00%60.00%
1561Asian Oilfield Services LimitedASIANOI5303550.00%60.00%
1562Compuage Infocom LimitedCOMPINFO5324560.00%60.00%
1563GEORG FISCHER DISA Limited.GEORGFISCH5000680.00%60.00%
1564HB Stockholdings LimitedHBSL5322160.00%60.00%
1565Shreyas Shipping LimitedSHREYAS5201510.00%60.00%
1566VEDAN HOTELS5311985311980.00%60.00%
1567VEDANT HOTELS Limited05311980.00%60.00%
1568Kiri Dyes and Chemicals LimitedKIRIINDUS53296750.00%10.00%
1569SPL Industries LimitedSPLIL5326510.00%60.00%
1570BSL LimitedBSL5140450.00%60.00%
1571Kamadgiri Synthetics LimitedKAMADGIRI5143220.00%60.00%
1572Genesys Securities LimitedNIHARINF5310830.00%60.00%
1573PVD Plast Mould Industries LimitedFIBERWEB5079100.00%60.00%
1574Arcadia Mercantile Capital LimitedARCADIA5311600.00%60.00%
1575Autolite (India) LimitedAUTOLITIND5000290.00%60.00%
1576RAVI KUMAR DISTILLERIES LimitedRKDL5332940.00%60.00%
1577South India Paper Mills LimitedSIPAPER5161080.00%60.00%
1578Khaitan Chemicals & Fertilizers LimitedKHAICHEM5077940.00%60.00%
1579PACE ELCOT05124490.00%60.00%
1580Super Crop Safe LimitedSUCROSA5308830.00%60.00%
1581Weizmann LimitedWEIZMANIND5230110.00%60.00%
1582RELIGARE TECHNOVA LimitedFORTISFIN5269270.00%60.00%
1583AAREY DRUGS LimitedAAREYDRUGS5244120.00%60.00%
1584Continental Controls LimitedCONTICON5314600.00%60.00%
1585CLIO Infotech Limited5308395308390.00%60.00%
1586Relaxo Footwears LimitedRELAXO53051760.00%0.00%
1587Jindal Worldwide LimitedJINDWORLD5315430.00%60.00%
1588Sharp India LimitedKALYANISHP5234490.00%60.00%
1589Surana Metals & Steels (India) LimitedSURANAIND5135970.00%60.00%
1590ACI Infocom Limited5173565173560.00%60.00%
1591Savera Hotels LimitedSAVERA5126340.00%60.00%
1592Bharatiya Global Infomedia LimitedBGLOBAL5334990.00%60.00%
1593Transpek Industry LimitedTRANSPEK5066870.00%60.00%
1594PCS Industries LimitedPCS5171190.00%60.00%
1595Genus Power Infrastructures LimitedGENUSPOWER5303430.00%60.00%
1596Vijay Textiles LimitedVIJAYTX5301510.00%60.00%
1597Refex Refrigerants LimitedREFEX5328840.00%60.00%
1598Alpa Laboratories LimitedALPA5328780.00%60.00%
1599MANJEERA CONSTRUCTION LimitedMANJEERA5330780.00%60.00%
1600Sampre Nutritions LimitedSAMPRE5306170.00%60.00%
1601Excel Infoways LimitedEXCEL5330900.00%60.00%
1602Enkei Wheels (India) LimitedENKEIWHEL5334770.00%60.00%
1603Balasore Alloys LimitedISPATALLOY5131420.00%60.00%
1604JIK Industries LimitedJIKIND5116180.00%60.00%
1605Jyoti Resins and Adhesives LimitedJYOTIRES5144480.00%60.00%
1606Biopac India Corporation LimitedBIOPAC5323300.00%60.00%
1607Saregama India LimitedSAREGAMA5321630.00%60.00%
1608Bridge Securities LimitedBRIDGESE5302490.00%60.00%
1609High Energy Batteries (India) LimitedHIGHENE5041760.00%60.00%
1610Shree Precoated Steels LimitedSHPRE5331100.00%60.00%
1611Welspun specialty solutions limitedREMIMETAL5003650.00%60.00%
1612GILTFIN LEASE Limited5122675122670.00%60.00%
1613COROMANDEL CEMENTS LimitedBHEEMACEM5180170.00%60.00%
1614McDowell Holdings LimitedMCDHOLDING5328520.00%60.00%
1615DHRUVA CAPITDHRUVCA5312370.00%60.00%
1616Nagreeka Exports LimitedNAGREEKEXP5211090.00%60.00%
1617ATEFACT SOFTWAREARTEFACT5312970.00%60.00%
1618Valson Industries LimitedVALSONQ5304590.00%60.00%
1619GI Engineering Solutions LimitedGISOLUTION5330480.00%60.00%
1620Artson Engineering LimitedARTSONENGG5221340.00%60.00%
1621Singer India LimitedSINGER5057290.00%60.00%
1622Ganesh Benzoplast LimitedGANESHBE5001530.00%60.00%
1623Global Vectra Helicorp LimitedGLOBALVECT5327730.00%60.00%
1624ABC Paper LimitedKUANTUM5329370.00%60.00%
1625SIRDA CARB GHINDMILL5098950.00%60.00%
1626Bharat Fertilizers Industries LimitedBFIL5318620.00%60.00%
1627Salora International LimitedSALORAINTL5003700.00%60.00%
1628Rajoo Engineers LimitedRAJOOENG5222570.00%60.00%
1629Surat Textile Mills Limited5301855301850.00%60.00%
1630Inani Marbles & Industries LimitedINANI5311290.00%60.00%
1631Andrew Yule & Company LimitedANDREWYU5261730.00%60.00%
1632Sarla Polyester LimitedSARLAPOLY5268850.00%60.00%
1633Brooks Laboratories LimitedBROOKS5335430.00%60.00%
1634R M Mohite Textiles Limited5321405321400.00%60.00%
1635Cimmco Birla LimitedCIMMCO5052300.00%60.00%
1636NETWO ST BRONETWORTH5115510.00%60.00%
163721ST CENTURY MGMT SERVICE21STCENMGM5269210.00%60.00%
1638Essar Shipping LimitedESSARSHPNG5337040.00%60.00%
1639TRIBHUVAN HOUSING LimitedTRIBHSG5317030.00%60.00%
1640Nicco Corporation LimitedNICCO5900280.00%60.00%
1641Rajvir Industries LimitedRAJVIR5326650.00%60.00%
1642Sadhana Nitro Chem LimitedSADHNANIQ5066420.00%60.00%
1643INTERWORLD.COM Limited05320720.00%60.00%
1644VIDEOCON VCR LimitedTRENDELEC5172280.00%60.00%
1645Windsor MachinesWINDMACHIN5220290.00%60.00%
1646IQMS SOFTWARE LimitedFIRSTOBJ5323790.00%60.00%
1647Radha Madhav Corporation LimitedRMCL5326920.00%60.00%
1648RFL INTERNATIONAL LimitedRFLINT5316460.00%60.00%
1649Lahoti Overseas LimitedLAHOTIOV5318420.00%60.00%
1650KALLAM TEXTILES LTDKALLAM5302010.00%60.00%
1651Bhagiradha Chemicals & Industries LimitedBHAGCHEM5317190.00%60.00%
1652E L Forge LimitedELFORGE5311440.00%60.00%
1653Rane Engine Valve Limited (RANENG)RANEENGINE5329880.00%60.00%
1654Eurotex Industries and Exports LimitedEUROTEXIND5210140.00%60.00%
1655Datasoft Applications Software (India) LimitedDATASOFT5264430.00%60.00%
1656XTGLOBAL INFOTECH LIMITED5312255312250.00%60.00%
1657Patspin India LimitedPATSPINLTD5143260.00%60.00%
1658Allied Digital Services LimitedADSL5328750.00%60.00%
1659Jyoti LimitedJYOTI5040760.00%60.00%
1660ESKAY K 'N' IT (IND) LimitedSHREEKRPET5141180.00%60.00%
1661PRAJAY ENGINEERS SYNDICATE LimitedPRAENG5317460.00%60.00%
1662KELTECH ENRGKELENRG5065280.00%60.00%
1663Waterbase LimitedWATERBASE5236600.00%60.00%
1664IMPEX FERRO TECH LimitedIMPEXFERRO5326140.00%60.00%
1665Saurashtra Cement LimitedSAURASHCEM5021750.00%60.00%
1666ALPS COMMERCIAL05121670.00%60.00%
1667WORTHINGTON PUMPWPIL5058720.00%60.00%
1668Yash Pakka LimitedYASHPPR5160300.00%60.00%
1669Kajaria Iron Castings LimitedKAJARIR5136930.00%60.00%
1670Encore Software Limited05317500.00%60.00%
1671Century Extrusions LimitedCENTEXT5000830.00%60.00%
1672Allianz Securities LimitedALMONDZ5314000.00%60.00%
1673Sanghvi Forging & Engineering LimitedSANGHVIFOR5334110.00%60.00%
1674Vijay Shanthi Builders LimitedVIJSHAN5237240.00%60.00%
1675Paushak LimitedPAUSHAKLTD5327420.00%60.00%
1676Vista Pharmaceuticals LimitedVISTAPH5247110.00%60.00%
1677RAM PAPER MILL5003575003570.00%60.00%
1678ENKEI CASTALLOY LimitedALICON5311470.00%60.00%
1679TCPL Packaging LimitedTCPLPACK5233010.00%60.00%
1680CG Igarashi Motors LimitedIGARASHI51738050.00%10.00%
1681Paramount Communications LimitedPARACABLES5305550.00%60.00%
1682I G Petrochemicals LimitedIGPL50019960.00%0.00%
1683Sterling Enterprises LimitedSTRGRENWO5265000.00%60.00%
1684Syncom Healthcare LimitedSYNCOM5331570.00%60.00%
1685TCI Industries LimitedTRANSCORP5322620.00%60.00%
1686Welspun Investments and Commercials LimitedWELINV5332520.00%60.00%
1687Kadamb Constructions Limited5317845317840.00%60.00%
1688Orient Press LimitedORIENTLTD5263250.00%60.00%
1689Lesha Industries LimitedLESHAIND5336020.00%60.00%
1690SANKHYA INFO (HY EXCHANGE)SANKHYAIN5329720.00%60.00%
1691Magnum Ventures LimitedMAGNUM5328960.00%60.00%
1692RAJSTHAN TUBE MANUFARAJTUBE5302530.00%60.00%
1693Sandur Manganese & Iron Ores Limited5049185049180.00%60.00%
1694Lee & Nee Software (Exports) Limited5174155174150.00%60.00%
1695Roman Tarmat LimitedTARMAT5328690.00%60.00%
1696Creative Eye LimitedCREATIVEYE5323920.00%60.00%
1697Sujana Industries LimitedSUJANAUNI5172240.00%60.00%
1698DHP Financial Services LimitedDHPIND5313060.00%60.00%
1699HCL Office Automation LimitedUNIOFFICE5235190.00%60.00%
1700Ritesh Industries Limited5264075264070.00%60.00%
1701Kanpur Plastipack LimitedKANPRPLA5077790.00%60.00%
1702Chartered Capital & Investment LimitedCHRTEDCA5116960.00%60.00%
1703Nahar Investments and Holding LimitedNAHARPOLY5233910.00%60.00%
1704MEDI CAPS Limited.MEDICAPS5231440.00%60.00%
1705JAYESHREE CHEMICALS Limited.JAYCH5065200.00%60.00%
1706Bajaj Steel Industries LimitedBAJAJST5079440.00%60.00%
1707Electra Financial Services LimitedSHRIKRISH5310800.00%60.00%
1708Rap Media LimitedRAP5315830.00%60.00%
1709Euro Multivision LimitedEUROMULTI5331090.00%60.00%
1710GOKAK TEXTILESGOKAKTEX5329570.00%60.00%
1711Suryalata Spinning Mills LimitedSURYALA5141380.00%60.00%
1712MK EXIM5388905900600.00%60.00%
1713Solitaire Machine Tools LimitedSOLIMAC5221520.00%60.00%
1714KHODAY DISTILLERIES5074355074350.00%60.00%
1715Neha International LimitedNEHAINT5195600.00%60.00%
1716Info-Drive Software LimitedINFODRIVE5307030.00%60.00%
1717SUDAL IND LimitedSUDAI5060030.00%60.00%
1718Kalpana Industries LimitedKALPENA5264090.00%60.00%
1719KPT Industries LimitedKULKPOWT5052990.00%60.00%
1720Associated Alcohols & Breweries LimitedASALCBR5075260.00%60.00%
1721Times Guaranty LimitedTIMESGTY5115590.00%60.00%
1722Kothari Fermentation & Biochem LimitedKFBL5074740.00%60.00%
1723TULSYAN NECTULSYAN5136290.00%60.00%
1724Jamna Auto Industries LimitedJAMNAAUTO52005160.00%0.00%
1725Autoline Industries LimitedAUTOIND5327970.00%60.00%
1726GSS America Infotech LimitedGSS5329510.00%60.00%
1727Kingfa Science & Technology (India) LimitedKINGFA5240190.00%60.00%
1728Svam Software LimitedSVAMSOF5237220.00%60.00%
1729Swasti Vinayaka Synthetics Limited5102455102450.00%60.00%
1730JHANTLA INVESTMENT LimitedVEERENRGY5036570.00%60.00%
1731INDIAN BANK HOUSINGINDBNK5234650.00%60.00%
1732Govind Rubber LimitedGOVINRUBER5091480.00%60.00%
1733LLOYD METALLLOYDMETAL5124550.00%60.00%
1734Peacock Industries LimitedPILITA5003270.00%60.00%
1735JBM AUTO LimitedJBMA53260550.00%10.00%
1736RR FINANCIAL CONSULRRFIN5116260.00%60.00%
1737Dhampur Investment Limited.DHAMPURE5319230.00%60.00%
1738Amforge Industries LimitedAMFORGEIND5131170.00%60.00%
1739RIBA TEXTILES LimitedRIBATEX5319520.00%60.00%
1740Cosmo Ferrites LimitedCOSMOFE5231000.00%60.00%
1741DHRUV MAKHAN (INDIA) LimitedVAGHANI5316760.00%60.00%
1742Shilpi Cable Technologies LimitedSHILPI5333890.00%60.00%
1743Simran Farms Limited5195665195660.00%60.00%
1744Blue Chip India LimitedBLUECHIP5319360.00%60.00%
1745Dynacons Systems & Solutions LimitedDSSL5323650.00%60.00%
1746RTS POWER CORPORATION LimitedRTSPOWR5312150.00%60.00%
1747Religare Technologies LimitedRTL5335250.00%60.00%
1748Prag Bosimi Synthetics LimitedPRAGBOSIMI5001920.00%60.00%
1749PIONEER INVESTMENTPIONRINV5078640.00%60.00%
1750STERLING TEA & INDSTERLINBIO5122990.00%60.00%
1751Dolat Investments LimitedDOLAT5055260.00%60.00%
1752NILE INDIANILE5301290.00%60.00%
1753JAIN IRRIGATION SYSTEMS LTD EQ NEW NPP Rs2JISLDVREQS5700040.00%60.00%
1754JMD Ventures Limited05110920.00%60.00%
1755NK INDUSTRIES LimitedNKIND5194940.00%60.00%
1756Shetron LimitedSHETRON5261370.00%60.00%
1757VYAPAR INDUSTRIES Limited05061420.00%60.00%
1758G. S. AUTO INTERNATIGSAUTO5130590.00%60.00%
1759VIPUL LimitedVIPULLTD5117260.00%60.00%
1760Span Divergent Limited5247275247270.00%60.00%
1761Tatia Intimate Exports Limited5212285212280.00%60.00%
1762Essar Securities LimitedESSARSEC5331490.00%60.00%
1763Asia Fab LimitedBLACKROSE5141830.00%60.00%
1764Hindustan Media Ventures LimitedHMVL5332170.00%60.00%
1765Shivalik Bimetal Controls LimitedSBCL5130970.00%60.00%
1766Bharat Rasayan LimitedBHARATRAS59002150.00%10.00%
1767Asahi Construction & Housing Finance Co Limited05125350.00%60.00%
1768Saamya Biotech (India) LimitedSAAMYABIO5329050.00%60.00%
1769Modisun Metals LimitedMODISNME5062610.00%60.00%
1770Future Enterprises LimitedFELDVR5700020.00%60.00%
1771MIC Electronics LimitedMIC5328500.00%60.00%
1772Norben Tea & Exports LimitedNORBTEAEXP5195280.00%60.00%
1773GALAXY CLOUD KITCHENS LIMITED5061865061860.00%60.00%
1774Proseed India LimitedPROINDIA5900570.00%60.00%
1775Urja Global LimitedURJA5269870.00%60.00%
1776Milkfood Limited5076215076210.00%60.00%
1777Zenith Exports LimitedZENITHEXPO5125530.00%60.00%
1778Vadilal Enterprises LimitedVADILENT5191520.00%60.00%
1779Syncom Formulations (India) Limited5244705244700.00%60.00%
1780SIMMOND MARSHALSIMMOND5079980.00%60.00%
1781Riga Sugar Company LimitedRIGASUG5075080.00%60.00%
1782Daikaffil Chemicals India LimitedDAIKAFFI5308250.00%60.00%
1783Howard Hotels LimitedHOWARHO5267610.00%60.00%
1784Industrial Investment Trust LimitedIITL5012950.00%60.00%
1785Alpha Hi-Tech Fuel LimitedALPHA5312470.00%60.00%
1786Logix Microsystems LimitedIZMO5323410.00%60.00%
1787K. M. Sugar Mills LimitedKMSUGAR5326730.00%60.00%
1788California Software Company LimitedCALSOFT5323860.00%60.00%
1789UTIQUE ENTERPRISES LIMITEDAPPLEIND5000140.00%60.00%
1790ADITYA ISPATADITYA5135130.00%60.00%
1791Asian Tea & Exports LimitedASIANTNE5195320.00%60.00%
1792Vasparr Containeurs LimitedYASHRAJC5300630.00%60.00%
1793P B M POLYTEX LimitedPBMPOLY5140870.00%60.00%
1794ATN International LimitedATNINTER5114270.00%60.00%
1795SHRE AJIT PUSHREEAJIT5900580.00%60.00%
1796Pioneer Distilleries LimitedPIONDIST5318790.00%60.00%
1797SHRINIVASA SHIPPING5308215308210.00%60.00%
1798Gontermann Peiper (India) LimitedGONTERPEIP5047010.00%60.00%
1799NAGPUR POWER & INDUSTRIES Limited5323625323620.00%60.00%
1800AVANTI FEEDS LimitedAVANTIFEED51257360.00%0.00%
1801Asian Granito India LimitedASIANTILES5328880.00%60.00%
1802Shahi Shipping LimitedSKSLOGLTD5265080.00%60.00%
1803Vindhya Telelinks LimitedVINDHYATEL5170150.00%60.00%
1804Punjab Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals LimitedPUNJABCHEM50661850.00%10.00%
1805XOTRONIC Limited.XOINFO5321160.00%60.00%
1806Steelco Gujarat LimitedSTEELCOGUJ5003990.00%60.00%
1807Ajcon Capital Markets LimitedAJCON5116920.00%60.00%
1808Gallantt Metal LimitedGALLANTT5327260.00%60.00%
1809SNAIL FORGINGS LimitedJAIPAN5058400.00%60.00%
1810SAH PETROLEUMS LTGGULFPETRO5325430.00%60.00%
1811Flat Products Equipments (India) LimitedFLATPROD5001470.00%60.00%
1812Kohinoor Broadcasting Corporation Limited05313660.00%60.00%
1813EXPRESS LEASING LimitedSATRAPROP5089960.00%60.00%
1814Kilpest India LimitedKILPEST5320670.00%60.00%
1815Escorts Finance LimitedESCORTSFIN5117160.00%60.00%
1816Khandwala Securities LimitedKHANDSE5318920.00%60.00%
1817U. Y. FINCORP LIMITEDGOLDENGOEN5305790.00%60.00%
1818Aplab LimitedAPLAB5170960.00%60.00%
1819Alka Spinners LimitedALKA5308890.00%60.00%
1820Indian Acrylics LimitedINDIANACRY5141650.00%60.00%
1821GTN Textiles LimitedGTNTEX5327440.00%60.00%
1822PAN PACKAGING INDUSTRIES LimitedAREALTY5321140.00%60.00%
1823V B Desai Financial Services LimitedVBDESAIFIN5111100.00%60.00%
1824MAN ALUMINIUM LimitedMAANALU5329060.00%60.00%
1825Suryachakra Power Corporation LimitedSURYACHAKR5328740.00%60.00%
1826Rathi Bars LimitedRATHIBAR5329180.00%60.00%
1827MEGA CORPORATION5314175314170.00%60.00%
1828Arman Lease & Finance LimitedARMANFIN5311790.00%60.00%
1829K. Z. LEASING & FINAKZLFIN5117280.00%60.00%
1830S P E L Semiconductor LimitedSPICELEC5171660.00%60.00%
1831Ashirwad Capital LimitedASHCAP5122470.00%60.00%
1832Rajratan Global Wire LimitedRAJRATAN5175220.00%60.00%
1833SHREE KRISHNA POLYSHREEKRPOL5142210.00%60.00%
1834TCI Developers LimitedTCIDEVELOP5333930.00%60.00%
1835Odyssey Technologies LimitedODYSSEY5301750.00%60.00%
1836Mid-Day Multimedia LimitedNEXTMEDIA5324160.00%60.00%
1837LANDMARK PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COLPDC5330120.00%60.00%
1838Birla Kennametal LimitedBIRLAPREC5221050.00%60.00%
1839Akar Auto Industries Limited5306215306210.00%60.00%
1840Modern Mills LimitedMODERN5030150.00%60.00%
1841RADAAN MEDIAWORKS (I) LimitedRADAAN5900700.00%60.00%
1842Pearl Polymers LimitedPEARLPOLY5232600.00%60.00%
1843FACOR STEELSFACORSTE5326570.00%60.00%
1844VASPARR ENG LimitedPRECISION5238740.00%60.00%
1845Tarapur Transformers LimitedTARAPUR5332030.00%60.00%
1846Cambridge Technology Enterprises LimitedCTE5328010.00%60.00%
1847Swastika Fin-Lease Limited5305855305850.00%60.00%
1848Jaysynth Dyestuff (India) LimitedJAYDYSTUF5069100.00%60.00%
1849Polylink Polymers (India) LimitedPOLYLINK5314540.00%60.00%
1850SUPER TEX O TWIST5261335261330.00%60.00%
1851Shyam Software Industries LimitedNIMBUSFOO5315980.00%60.00%
1852Motor & General Finance LimitedMOTOGENFIN5013430.00%60.00%
1853Visesh Infosystems LimitedVISESHINFO5324110.00%60.00%
1854VISU INTLVISUINTL5900380.00%60.00%
1855Shah Alloys LimitedSHAHALLOYS5134360.00%60.00%
1856Williamson Magor & Company LimitedWILLAMAGOR5192240.00%60.00%
1857Makers Laboratories LimitedMAKERSL5069190.00%60.00%
1858BPL LimitedBPL5000740.00%60.00%
1859Infomedia India LimitedINFOMEDIA5090690.00%60.00%
1860Niraj Cement Structurals LimitedNIRAJ5329860.00%60.00%
1861PRIME PROPERTYPRIMEPRO5306950.00%60.00%
1862DJS Stock & Shares LimitedDJSSS5116360.00%60.00%
1863Anjani Synthetics LimitedANJANI5312230.00%60.00%
1864Kriti Nutrients LimitedKRITINUT5332100.00%60.00%
18653P LAND HOLDINGS LTD.3PLAND5160920.00%60.00%
1866NAVYUG COMMERCIAL COIPOWER5124050.00%60.00%
1867DIAMANT CARBON GRAPH PRO LimitedDIAMINV5088600.00%60.00%
1868DIAMANT INV05088600.00%60.00%
1869Amarjothi Spinning Mills LimitedAMARJOTHI5210970.00%60.00%
1870Interlink Petroleum LimitedINTLNKP5265120.00%60.00%
1871AIMCO Pesticides LimitedAIMCOPEST5242880.00%60.00%
1872ACCEL LIMITEDACCEL5174940.00%60.00%
1873SAB NIFE POWER SYSTEHBLPOWER5172710.00%60.00%
1874Advanced Micronic Devices LimitedADVNCMIC5175520.00%60.00%
1875HINDUSTAN HARDY LIMITEDHINDHARD5058930.00%60.00%
1876Freshtrop Fruits LimitedFRSHTRP5300770.00%60.00%
1877Cranex LimitedCRANEX5220010.00%60.00%
1878Control Print (India) LimitedCONTROLPR5222950.00%60.00%
1879CSL Finance LimitedCNSDSEC5300670.00%60.00%
1880VIKAS PROPPANT & GRANITE LTD.VIKASPROP5315180.00%60.00%
1881KRITI AGROKRITI5264230.00%60.00%
1882Jumbo Bag LimitedJUMBO5160780.00%60.00%
1883Emami Realty LimitedEMAMIREAL5332180.00%60.00%
1884Nila Infrastructures LimitedNILAINFRA5303770.00%60.00%
1885WELLWORTH OVERSEAS Limited5317525317520.00%60.00%
1886Sutlej Industries LimitedSILINV5211940.00%60.00%
1887Simplex Projects LimitedSIMPLEX5328770.00%60.00%
1888Abhishek Mills LimitedABHISHEK5328310.00%60.00%
1889Roselabs LimitedROSEIND5267530.00%60.00%
1890SHALIMAR WIRESSHALIWIR5324550.00%60.00%
1891Sky Industries LimitedSKYIND5264790.00%60.00%
1892Melstar Information Technologies LimitedMELSTAR5323070.00%60.00%
1893V & K SOFTECH LimitedVNKSOFT5324020.00%60.00%
1894Nath Industries LimitedRAMAPULP5025870.00%60.00%
1895Richa Knits LimitedRICHAIND5327660.00%60.00%
1896R.P.P. INFRA PROJECTS LimitedRPPINFRA5332840.00%60.00%
1897Thiru Arooran Sugars LimitedTHIRUSUGAR5074500.00%60.00%
1898GENERAL ELECTRODES & EQUIP Limited.GEE5040280.00%60.00%
1899Duncan Engineering LimitedSSDUNC5049080.00%60.00%
1900UNI-SOCKS (INDIA) LimitedFILATFASH5320220.00%60.00%
1901SENTINEL TEA AND EXPORTS LimitedSTEL5333160.00%60.00%
1902Fineotex Chemical LimitedFCL5333330.00%60.00%
1903HITPRE TOOLHITTCO5316610.00%60.00%
1904JPT Securities LimitedJPTSEC5309850.00%60.00%
1905Media Video LimitedMEDIA5304350.00%60.00%
1906Adeshwar Cotton Industries Limited05309010.00%60.00%
1907Southern Online Bio Technologies LimitedSBTL5326690.00%60.00%
1908Laffans Petrochemicals LimitedLAFFANSQ5245220.00%60.00%
1909Modern Steels LimitedMDRNSTL5133030.00%60.00%
1910Alkali Metals LimitedALKALI5330290.00%60.00%
1911VTC INDUSTRIES LimitedVTCIND5160980.00%60.00%
1912Suryavanshi Spinning Mills LimitedSURYVANSPG5141400.00%60.00%
1913Indian Toners & Developers LimitedINDTONER5235860.00%60.00%
1914Transgene Biotek LimitedTRABI5261390.00%60.00%
1915Lyka Labs LimitedLYKALABS5002590.00%60.00%
1916Hotel Silver Plaza LimitedHOTLSILV5321450.00%60.00%
1917Photoquip India LimitedPHOTOQUP5265880.00%60.00%
1918Cupid LimitedCUPID5308430.00%60.00%
1919Mahalaxmi Rubtech LimitedMHLXMIRU5144500.00%60.00%
1920CINE VISTA COMMUNICATIONS LCINEVISTA5323240.00%60.00%
1921Vippy Spinpro LimitedVIPPYSP5143020.00%60.00%
1922FASTRACK INVESTMENTEPIC5304070.00%60.00%
1923Super Spinning Mills LimitedSUPERSPIN5211800.00%60.00%
1924JK SYNTHETICS LimitedJKSYNTHETC5003060.00%60.00%
1925Sambandam Spinning Mills LimitedSAMBANDAM5212400.00%60.00%
1926LAXMI PRECISION SCRELAKPRE5060790.00%60.00%
1927MEDICOMEN BIMEDICAMEQ5311460.00%60.00%
1928Goldiam International LimitedGOLDIAM5267290.00%60.00%
1929Simplex Mills Company LimitedSIMPLXREA5032290.00%60.00%
1930Inca Finlease LimitedVISAGAR5310250.00%60.00%
1931Cubex Tubings LimitedCUBEXTUB5260270.00%60.00%
1932Soni Infosys LimitedECORECO5306430.00%60.00%
1933Parenteral Drugs (India) LimitedPDPL5246890.00%60.00%
1934Richirich Agro LimitedRICHIRICH5192300.00%60.00%
1935Joindre Capital Services LimitedJOINDRE5318610.00%60.00%
1936Zenith Health Care LimitedZENITHHE5306650.00%60.00%
1937Emkay Share & Stock Brokers LimitedEMKAY5327370.00%60.00%
1938Indo Count Industries LimitedICIL5210160.00%60.00%
1939Filmcity Media LimitedFILME5314860.00%60.00%
1940Jagson Airlines LimitedJAGSONAI5201390.00%60.00%
1941Indian Terrain Fashions LimitedINDTERRAIN5333290.00%60.00%
1942Vipul Dye Chem LimitedVIPULDYE5306270.00%60.00%
1943Wall Street Finance LimitedWSFIN5111470.00%60.00%
1944BNK CAPITAL (B1)BNKCAP5000690.00%60.00%
1945Empee Sugars & Chemicals LimitedEMPEESUGAR5001320.00%60.00%
1946DFM Foods LimitedDFMFOODS5195880.00%60.00%
1947Uniroyal Textile Industries LimitedUNIROYAL5212260.00%60.00%
1948MARSON'S LimitedMARSONS5174670.00%60.00%
1949KSE LimitedKSE5194210.00%60.00%
1950SVC INDUSTRIES LIMITEDATVPETRO5244880.00%60.00%
1951Gujarat Lease Financing LimitedGLFL5001740.00%60.00%
1952Sumedha Fiscal Services LimitedSUMEDHA5304190.00%60.00%
1953Kilitch Drugs (India) LimitedKILITCH5245000.00%60.00%
1954Tuticorin Alkali Chemicals & Fertilisers LimitedTUTICORALK5068080.00%60.00%
1955Porwal Auto Components LimitedPORWAL5329330.00%60.00%
1956JAI MATA ROLLED GLASJAIMATAG5234670.00%60.00%
1957AI Champdany Industries LimitedAICHAMP5328060.00%60.00%
1958Saboo Sodium Chloro LimitedSABOOSOD5304610.00%60.00%
1959PVP VENTURES LimitedPVP5175560.00%60.00%
1960Biofil Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals LimitedBIOFILCHEM5243960.00%60.00%
1961Krypton Industries LimitedKRYPTONQ5235500.00%60.00%
1962Provogue (India) LimitedPROVOGE5326470.00%60.00%
1963WIMSOME TEXTILE INDWINSOMTX5144700.00%60.00%
1964Galaxy Multimedia LimitedBABA5323800.00%60.00%
1965Silicon Valley Infotech LimitedPRASGLOFIN5317380.00%60.00%
1966Virinchi LimitedVIRNICHIQ5323720.00%60.00%
1967FGP LimitedFGPIND5001420.00%60.00%
1968Radhe Developers (India) Limited5312735312730.00%60.00%
1969Peerless Abasan Finance LimitedPEERABASAN5114110.00%60.00%
1970Gujarat Raffia Industries LimitedGUJRAFFIA5238360.00%60.00%
1971DMC VAULTS LimitedDMCEDU5179730.00%60.00%
1972Saksoft LimitedSAKSOFT5900510.00%60.00%
1973Celebrity Fashions LimitedCELEBRITY5326950.00%60.00%
1974Intec Securities LimitedINTECCAP5268710.00%60.00%
1975CRAZY INFOTECH LimitedCRAZYINF5243880.00%60.00%
1976Delton Cables LimitedDLTNCBL5042400.00%60.00%
1977Hotel Rugby LimitedHOTELRUGBY5266830.00%60.00%
1978PRUDE PHARMAGENNEX5317390.00%60.00%
1979Kalyani Forge LimitedKALYANIFRG5135090.00%60.00%
1980Maral Overseas LimitedMARALOVER5210180.00%60.00%
1981Maharashtra ApexMAHAPEXLTD5233840.00%60.00%
1982RDB Industries LimitedNTCIND5267230.00%60.00%
1983Parle Industries LimitedPARLESOFT5329110.00%60.00%
1984EXPLEO SOLUTIONS LimitedEXPLEOSOL5331210.00%60.00%
1985KHATOO SYNTHETICS LimitedENNORE5123690.00%60.00%
1986Lawreshwar Polymers LimitedLEHAR5328290.00%60.00%
1987Sea TV Network LimitedSEATV5332680.00%60.00%
1988Modi Rubber LimitedMODIRUBBER5008900.00%60.00%
1989Shree Rajasthan Syntex LimitedSHRERAJSYN5038370.00%60.00%
1990Gujarat Foils LimitedGUJFOIL5314100.00%60.00%
1991ARUNJYOTI ENARUNJYOTI5901140.00%60.00%
1992TIRUPATI SARTIRSARJ5318140.00%60.00%
1993SAMRAT PHARMACHEM LimitedSAMRATPH5301250.00%60.00%
1994CENTRAL CONCRETE & ASIPL5268390.00%60.00%
1995Advent Computer Services LimitedADVENT5314290.00%60.00%
1996BHILWARA TECHNICAL TEXTILES LimitedBTTL5331080.00%60.00%
1997Organic Coatings LimitedORGCOAT5311570.00%60.00%
1998KLG Capital Services Limited.KLGCAP5307710.00%60.00%
1999Datanet Systems LimitedWEPSOLN5323730.00%60.00%
2000Vardhman Polytex LimitedVARDMNPOLY5141750.00%60.00%
2001Hindustan Bio Sciences LimitedHINDBIO5320410.00%60.00%
2002Hindustan Motors LimitedHINDMOTORS5005000.00%60.00%
2003Scanpoint Graphics LimitedSCANPGEOM5265440.00%60.00%
2004APPU INDUSTRIESBLSINFOTE5311750.00%60.00%
2005GK CONSULTANTS LimitedGKCONS5317580.00%60.00%
2006Cinemax India LimitedCINELINE5328070.00%60.00%
2007RISHABH DIGHA STEELRISHDIGA5315390.00%60.00%
2008INCAP CAPACIINCAP5173700.00%60.00%
2009Infra Industries LimitedINFRAIND5307770.00%60.00%
2010Phyto Chem (India) LimitedPHYTO5248080.00%60.00%
2011Roopa Industries LimitedROOPAIND5309910.00%60.00%
2012Dhunseri Investments LimitedDHUNINV5333360.00%60.00%
2013Gini Silk Mills LimitedGINISILK5317440.00%60.00%
2014Arham Plastics LimitedNATPLASTI5312870.00%60.00%
2015Tera Software LimitedTERASOFT5900200.00%60.00%
2016STEWART & LLOYDS OF INDIA Limited.STEWARTQ5049600.00%60.00%
2017ENTEGRA LimitedMWTEXX5324420.00%60.00%
2018Industrial & Prudential Investment Company LimitedINDPRUD5012980.00%60.00%
2019DUROPLY INDUSTRIES LIMITEDSARDAPLY5160030.00%60.00%
2020Rohit Pulp & Paper Mills LimitedCITADEL5024450.00%60.00%
2021VENUS EYEVISION LimitedVENUSUNI5307690.00%60.00%
2022SUNBEAM INFOHITKITGLO5323590.00%60.00%
2023Kanishk Steel Industries LimitedKANSHST5134560.00%60.00%
2024Rajdarshan Industries LimitedARENTERP5266620.00%60.00%
2025Amit Spinning Industries LimitedASIL5210760.00%60.00%
2026Bright Brothers LimitedBRIGHTBROS5267310.00%60.00%
2027Ceenik Exports (India) LimitedCEENIKEXPO5311190.00%60.00%
2028Citurgia Biochemicals LimitedCITURGIBIO5063730.00%60.00%
2029Core Emballage LimitedAUSOMENT5090090.00%60.00%
2030Daulat Securities LimitedDAULAT5301710.00%60.00%
2031Elpro International LimitedELPROINTL5040000.00%60.00%
2032Goldcrest Finance (India) LimitedGOLCRESFIN5055760.00%60.00%
2033Harig Crankshafts LimitedHARIGCRANK5001780.00%60.00%
2034JAI BALAJI SPONGE LimitedJAIBALAJI5900640.00%60.00%
2035KCP Sugar & Industries Corporation LimitedKCPSUGIND5900670.00%60.00%
2036Keynote Financial Services LimitedKEYFINSERV5125970.00%60.00%
2037Indokem LimitedKHATJUNKER5040920.00%60.00%
2038Kirloskar Electric Company LimitedKECL5900520.00%60.00%
2039KJMC Financial Services LimitedKJMCFIN5302350.00%60.00%
2040Krishna Filaments LimitedKRISNAFILA5002480.00%60.00%
2041LCC Infotech LimitedLCCINFOTEC5320190.00%60.00%
2042Madhusudan Industries LimitedMADSUDIND5150590.00%60.00%
2043Mather & Platt (India) LimitedMATHPLATT5004500.00%60.00%
2044Modipon LimitedMODIPON5037760.00%60.00%
2045Mukat Pipes LimitedMUKATPIPE5238320.00%60.00%
2046Nath Seeds LtdTECHIN5265760.00%60.00%
2047Panchmahal Steel LimitedPANCHMSTEL5135110.00%60.00%
2048Panchsheel Organics LimitedPANCHOR5317260.00%60.00%
2049Polychem LimitedPOLYCHEM5066050.00%60.00%
2050Prithvi Exchange (India) LimitedPRITHVISOF5316880.00%60.00%
2051PRIYA DYES & CHEMPRIYADYES5245800.00%60.00%
2052Quantum Index Fund -Exchange Traded Fund -ETFQNIFTY59011080.00%60.00%
2053Mohota Industries LimitedMOHOTAIND5300470.00%60.00%
2054Remsons Industries LimitedREMSONSIND5309190.00%60.00%
2055Rishi Packers LimitedRISHIPACK5230210.00%60.00%
2056Royal Cushion Vinyl Products LimitedROYALCUSHN5261930.00%60.00%
2057SARTHAK INDUSTRIES LimitedSARTHAKIN5319300.00%60.00%
2058SARTHAK INDUSTRIES LimitedSARTHAKIN5319300.00%60.00%
2059Benchmark Mutual Fund - Shariah BenchmarkSHARIABEES59010980.00%60.00%
2060Shreyans Industries LimitedSHREYANIND5160160.00%60.00%
2061Sparc Systems Limited5313705313700.00%60.00%
2062Standard Chartered PLC IDR23STAN5800010.00%60.00%
2063Sri Havisha Hospitality And Infrastructure LtdHAVISHA5313220.00%60.00%
2064Acrow India LimitedACROW5131490.00%60.00%
2065C I L SECURITIES LimitedCILSEC5308290.00%60.00%
2066N.G.INDUSTRIESNGIND5308970.00%60.00%
2067Competent Automobiles LimitedCOMPEAU5310410.00%60.00%
2068Hitkari Fibres LimitedSRMENERGY5232220.00%60.00%
2069B C C FUBA IND LimitedBCCFUBA5172460.00%60.00%
2070Ashiana Ispat LimitedASHIS5134010.00%60.00%
2071Elegant Marbles and Grani Industries LimitedELEMARB5267050.00%60.00%
2072Menon Pistons LimitedMENNPIS5317270.00%60.00%
2073Smiths & Founders (India) LtdSHIMOGA5134180.00%60.00%
2074BIHAR TUBESAPLAPOLLO59005960.00%0.00%
2075Asian Star Company LimitedASTAR5318470.00%60.00%
2076CG-VAK Software & Exports LimitedCGVAK5314890.00%60.00%
2077RNBOW DEINMRAINBOWDQ5324410.00%60.00%
2078Dhanalaxmi Roto Spinners LimitedDHANROTO5212160.00%60.00%
2079Nikhil Adhesives LimitedNIKHILAD5261590.00%60.00%
2080Seasons Textiles LimitedSEASONST5142640.00%60.00%
2081HERITAGE PACKAGING LCEEJAY5307890.00%60.00%
2082MUDRA CONSULTANTSWOMENNET5313960.00%60.00%
2083Ledo Tea Company LimitedLEDOTEA5083060.00%60.00%
2084Hulta Pharmaceutical Export LimitedEPSOMPRO5311550.00%60.00%
2085THAMBI MODERN SPINNITHAMBBI5144840.00%60.00%
2086KOSIAN FINANCE Limited5117605117600.00%60.00%
2087MATHERE FIREMPFSL5324700.00%60.00%
2088Wires & Fabriks (S.A) LimitedWIREFABR5078170.00%60.00%
2089FENOPLAST Limited05266890.00%60.00%
2090AD Manum Finance LimitedADMANUM5113590.00%60.00%
2091Solid Granites LimitedSOLIDSTON5136990.00%60.00%
2092Tai Industries LimitedTAIIND5194830.00%60.00%
2093SHILCHAR ELECTRONICS LimitedSHILCTECH5312010.00%60.00%
2094Relic Technologies Limited5117125117120.00%60.00%
2095Nucleus Securities LimitedASITCFIN5307230.00%60.00%
2096United Credit LimitedUNITDCR5310910.00%60.00%
2097Centrum Finance LimitedCENTRUM5011500.00%60.00%
2098UGRO CAPITAL LIMITEDUGROCAP5117420.00%60.00%
2099INDO-PACIFIC SOFTWARE & ENT LINDOPACIF5315650.00%60.00%
2100Paragon Finance LimitedPARAGONF5312550.00%60.00%
2101Kiduja Industries LimitedKIDUJA5079460.00%60.00%
2102CATAVISION PRAODUCTSCATVISIO5311580.00%60.00%
2103SPICE-SENSEX PRUDENTIAL ICICIICICISENSX5555550.00%60.00%
2104SIP Industries LimitedSIPIND5231640.00%60.00%
2105Monnet Sugar LimitedMONETSUG5327230.00%60.00%
2106Konark Synthetic LimitedKONARKSY5141280.00%60.00%
2107BLUE CHIP TEX-FUEL LBLUECHIPT5069810.00%60.00%
2108Ras Resorts & Apart Hotels LimitedRASRESOR5079660.00%60.00%
2109KHANDELWAL FERRO ALLINFORTEC5048100.00%60.00%
2110Ladderup Finance LimitedLADDERUP5305770.00%60.00%
2111TRC Financial Services LimitedTRCFIN5117300.00%60.00%
2112GEEP IND SYSSHERVANI5261170.00%60.00%
2113Enterprise International LimitedENTRINT5265740.00%60.00%
2114Alpine Housing Development Corporation LimitedALPINEHO5265190.00%60.00%
2115Lynx Machinery & Commercials LimitedLYNMC5053200.00%60.00%
2116Sunil Agro Foods LimitedSUNILAGR5309530.00%60.00%
2117Hisar Metal Industries LimitedHISARMETAL5900180.00%60.00%
2118Modern Shares & Stockbrokers LimitedMODRNSH5097600.00%60.00%
2119IKAB SECURITIES & INVEST LimitedIKAB5142380.00%60.00%
2120Oscar Global LimitedOSCARGLO5301730.00%60.00%
2121GSL Securities LimitedGSLSEC5304690.00%60.00%
2122SBEC SUGAR LimitedSBECSUG5321020.00%60.00%
2123Premco Global LimitedPREMCO5303310.00%60.00%
2124SAM INDUSTRIES LimitedSAIND5320050.00%60.00%
2125MONNET INDUSTRIES LimitedMONNETIN5320780.00%60.00%
2126Alfa Ica (India) LimitedALFAICA5309730.00%60.00%
2127Ahmedabad Steelcraft LimitedAHMDSTE5222730.00%60.00%
2128Sita Enterprises LimitedSITAENT5125890.00%60.00%
2129Vintage Securities LimitedVINTAGES5310510.00%60.00%
2130Narendra Properties LimitedNARPROP5314160.00%60.00%
2131Yarn Syndicate LimitedYARNSYN5143780.00%60.00%
2132PAOS INDUSTRIES LTDRAJAGRO5302910.00%60.00%
2133Vallabh Steels LimitedVALLABHSQ5133970.00%60.00%
2134Shri Keshav Cements And Infra Limited KATWAUD5309770.00%60.00%
2135JAYBHARAT CREDITJAYBHCR5013110.00%60.00%
2136Acknit Knitting LimitedACKNIT5300430.00%60.00%
2137C. J. GELATINECJGEL5075150.00%60.00%
2138Jainco Projects (India) LimitedJAINCO5268650.00%60.00%
2139Pratik Panels LimitedPRATIK5264900.00%60.00%
2140R I R INTERNATIONALRIR5170350.00%60.00%
2141Bharat Bhushan Share & Stock Brokers LimitedBHARAT5115010.00%60.00%
2142Lifestyle Fabrics LimitedLSIND5144460.00%60.00%
2143Orient Beverages LimitedORIBEVER5076900.00%60.00%
2144Bhagwandas Metals LimitedBHAGWNME5300950.00%60.00%
2145Pratiksha Chemicals LimitedPRATIKSH5312570.00%60.00%
2146SPS INTERNATIONAL LimitedSPSINT5301770.00%60.00%
2147GUJARAT GUARANTY & FINANJANIFIN5318780.00%60.00%
2148Northeast Securities LimitedNETTLINX5116580.00%60.00%
2149DIVYA JYOTI EXTRACDIVYAJYQ5262850.00%60.00%
2150Sovereign Diamonds LimitedSOVERDIA5238260.00%60.00%
2151Stanpacks (India) Limited5309315309310.00%60.00%
2152Raghunath Tobacco Company LimitedRAGHUTOB5315520.00%60.00%
2153Tokyo Finance LimitedTOKYOFIN5316440.00%60.00%
2154Sumeru Leasing and Finance LimitedSUMERUIND5304450.00%60.00%
2155SPENTA INTERSPENTA5261610.00%60.00%
2156KJMC GLOBALKJMCGLO5323040.00%60.00%
2157DWS FTS50 AGDWSFTS50AG5330020.00%60.00%
2158PARSOLI CAPITAL & FI05300710.00%60.00%
2159Indrayani Biotech Limited5264455264450.00%60.00%
2160FRONTLINE CORPORATION Limited5320425320420.00%60.00%
2161SHAMROCK INDUSTRIAL CO Limited05312400.00%60.00%
2162SKYPAK COURIERS05238460.00%60.00%
2163Super Syncotex (India) Limited05032970.00%60.00%
2164Triumph International Finance Limited05321310.00%60.00%
2165Victory Paper & Boards (India) Limited5312345312340.00%60.00%
2166Promact Plastics LimitedPROMACT5264940.00%60.00%
2167Schablona India LimitedSCHABLON5078940.00%60.00%
2168Brady & Morris Engineering Company LimitedBRADYM5056900.00%60.00%
2169Procal Electronics India LimitedPROCAL5260090.00%60.00%
2170Raasi Refractories LimitedRASSIREF5022710.00%60.00%
2171DEWAN INDUSTRIES LimitedTAVERNIER5311900.00%60.00%
2172Rasi Electrodes LimitedRASIELEC5312330.00%60.00%
2173Toyama Electric Limited05174070.00%60.00%
2174Ez-Comm Trade Technologies LimitedEZCOM5316210.00%60.00%
2175United Textiles LimitedUNITEDTE5211880.00%60.00%
2176Ashirwad Steels & Industries LimitedASHSI5268470.00%60.00%
2177Lippi Systems LimitedLIPPISYS5266040.00%60.00%
2178Kemp & Co LimitedKEMP5065300.00%60.00%
2179Sinclairs Hotels & Transportation LimitedSINCLAIR5230230.00%60.00%
2180GRANDPA TRADING & AGENCIES Limited.SJCORP5043980.00%60.00%
2181South Asia Financial Exchange LimitedSAENTER5264770.00%60.00%
2182Muller & Phipps (India) LimitedMULLER5014770.00%60.00%
2183MUNOTH COMMUNICATION LIMITED5114015114010.00%60.00%
2184Signet Industries LimitedSIGIND5121310.00%60.00%
2185APPOLLO FINVESTAPOLLOFI5124370.00%60.00%
2186Simplex Papers LimitedSIMPLXPAP5330190.00%60.00%
2187Navkar Builders LimitedNAVBLDR5314940.00%60.00%
2188Roselabs Finance LimitedROSELABS5313240.00%60.00%
2189B2B Software Technologies LimitedB2BSOFT5312680.00%60.00%
2190S. P. CAPITAL FINANCSPCAPIT5302890.00%60.00%
2191Mathew Easow Research Securities LimitedMATHEWE5116880.00%60.00%
2192SKP Securities LimitedSKPSEC5311690.00%60.00%
2193NCC Finance Limited05314520.00%60.00%
2194Sarda Papers LimitedSARDAPPR5160320.00%60.00%
2195KMF Builders & Developers LimitedKMFBLDR5315780.00%60.00%
2196SHREE HARIGANGA CHEMSHHARICH5243360.00%60.00%
2197CHARMS CERAMICS Limited5313275313270.00%60.00%
2198SIRIS SOFT Limited5323845323840.00%60.00%
2199Fine Line Circuits LimitedFINELINE5172640.00%60.00%
2200Neelkanth Rockminerals LimitedNEELKAN5310490.00%60.00%
2201MAGNUM FINANCIAL SERMAGNUM5303470.00%60.00%
2202Refnol Resins & Chemicals LimitedREFNOL5308150.00%60.00%
2203ALPHAVISION SEC.& FIN.ALFAVIO5311560.00%60.00%
2204Integra Capital Management LimitedINTCAPM5313140.00%60.00%
2205Virat Crane Industries LimitedVIRATCRA5194570.00%60.00%
2206OSIAN LPG BOTTLING LimitedNOVAGOLD5317910.00%60.00%
2207Cupid Trades & Finance LimitedCUPIDTR5123610.00%60.00%
2208KHAITAN (INDIA) Limited.KHAITANLTD5900680.00%60.00%
2209Allianz Capital & Management Services LimitedALMONDZ5115890.00%60.00%
2210SANJEEVANI INDUSTRIES Limited5121755121750.00%60.00%
2211S KUMAR COM LTGDSKUMAR5323160.00%60.00%
2212Som Datt Finance Corporation LimitedSOMDUTTFIN5115710.00%60.00%
2213Bervin Investments & Leasing Limited5313405313400.00%60.00%
2214United Van Der Horst LimitedUVDRHOR5220910.00%60.00%
2215Jay Yuhshin Limited5132525132520.00%60.00%
2216Karan Woo-Sin LimitedKARANWO5261150.00%60.00%
2217Standard Industries LimitedSIL5300170.00%60.00%
2218INDEGIRI FINANCEINDERGR5315050.00%60.00%
2219NGL Fine Chem LimitedNGLFINE5247740.00%60.00%
2220Inter State Oil Carriers LimitedINTSTOIL5302590.00%60.00%
2221Sahara India Media Communication LimitedSAHARA5036910.00%60.00%
2222Dynamic Industries LimitedDYNAMIND5248180.00%60.00%
2223PERMENENT MAGNETS LimitedPERMAGNET5041320.00%60.00%
2224TRIJAL INDUSTRIES LimitedTRIJAL5316580.00%60.00%
2225Sri Ramakrishna Mills (Coimbatore) LimitedSRMCL5211780.00%60.00%
2226Tamil Nadu Telecommunications LimitedTNTELE5234190.00%60.00%
2227Network LimitedNETWORK5235580.00%60.00%
2228Coromandel Engineering Company Limited.COROENGG5331670.00%60.00%
2229NAGREEKA CAPITAL & INFRASTRUCTURE LimitedNAGREEKCAP5328950.00%60.00%
2230COSCO (India) LimitedCOSCO5305450.00%60.00%
2231Loyal Textiles Mills LimitedLOYALTEX5140360.00%60.00%
2232Pee Cee Cosma Sope Limited5241365241360.00%60.00%
2233Katare Spinning Mills LimitedKATRSPG5029330.00%60.00%
2234Polycon International LimitedPOLYCON5313970.00%60.00%
2235ABIRAMI FINANCIAL SEABIRAFN5117560.00%60.00%
2236Nirav Commercials Limited5124255124250.00%60.00%
2237EMA India Limited5220275220270.00%60.00%
2238Addi Industries Limited5078525078520.00%60.00%
2239Raghunath International Limited5268135268130.00%60.00%
2240Wallfort Financial Services Limited5320535320530.00%60.00%
2241Zenlabs Ethica Limited5306975306970.00%60.00%
2242EMMESSAR CHEMICAL IN5247685247680.00%60.00%
2243Pharmaids Pharmaceuticals Limited5245725245720.00%60.00%
2244ANKUSH SYNTHETICS Limited5121095121090.00%60.00%
2245Kanoi Paper & Industries Limited5160205160200.00%60.00%
2246Jyoti Overseas Limited05238760.00%60.00%
2247Haryana Fibres Limited5314095314090.00%60.00%
2248SAYA HOUSING FINANCE5111445111440.00%60.00%
2249Abirami Financial Services (India) Limited05117560.00%60.00%
2250Coral India Finance & Housing LimitedCORALFINAC5315560.00%60.00%
2251Jaysynth Dyechem LimitedJDORGO5245920.00%60.00%
2252Samtel (India) LimitedSAMTELTD5003710.00%60.00%
2253Carnation Industries Limited5306095306090.00%60.00%
2254Mangalya Soft-Tech Limited05302430.00%60.00%
2255Unjha Formulations Limited5317625317620.00%60.00%
2256Shree Bhawani Paper Mills Limited5025635025630.00%60.00%
2257Adarsh Plant Protect Limited05267110.00%60.00%
2258Sri Nachammai Cotton Mills Limited5212345212340.00%60.00%
2259Axis Capital Markets (India) Limited5312785312780.00%60.00%
2260Oxford Industries Limited05144140.00%60.00%
2261Morarka Finance Limited5115495115490.00%60.00%
2262LIBORD SECURITIES05310270.00%60.00%
2263Mid East Portfolio Management Limited5262515262510.00%60.00%
2264Geefcee Finance Limited05303890.00%60.00%
2265Linaks Microelectronics Limited5174635174630.00%60.00%
2266Garg Furnace Limited5306155306150.00%60.00%
2267Ace Software Exports Limited5315255315250.00%60.00%
2268Omega Interactive Technologies Limited05116440.00%60.00%
2269Calcom Vision Limited5172365172360.00%60.00%
2270Gagan Gases Limited5246245246240.00%60.00%
2271TIRUPATI FOAM Limited.5409045900350.00%60.00%
2272TRISHAKTI ELECTRONICS & IND05312790.00%60.00%
2273LAKELAND HOTELS Limited5321245321240.00%60.00%
2274Interfit Techno Products Limited5312895312890.00%60.00%
2275SHREE KRISHN(B1)5003885003880.00%60.00%
2276SIMPLEX TRAD05043820.00%60.00%
2277MARUTI SEC.Limited5313195313190.00%60.00%
2278TRANSCORP IN5324105324100.00%60.00%
2279Sudsun Housing Development (I) Limited05308070.00%60.00%
2280Dhanlaxmi Fabrics Limited5211515211510.00%60.00%
2281Pranavaditya Spinning Mills Limited5311725311720.00%60.00%
2282Sahil Financial Services Limited5312035312030.00%60.00%
2283Indian Extraction Limited05246140.00%60.00%
2284UNIPLY DECOR LIMITED05269570.00%60.00%
2285OMEGA AX"S SOFTWARE Limited5323405323400.00%60.00%
2286Worldwide Aluminium Limited5265255265250.00%60.00%
2287Lime Chemicals Limited5077595077590.00%60.00%
2288SIVER SMITH (I)5316265316260.00%60.00%
2289SURYADEEP SALT REFINERY & CHEM05317810.00%60.00%
2290Sellaids Publication (India) Limited05260710.00%60.00%
2291GLANCE FINANCE LimitedGLANCE5311990.00%60.00%
2292Chandni Engineering LimitedCHANDNI5222920.00%60.00%
2293RAGHUIR SYNTHETICS LimitedRAGHUSYN5143160.00%60.00%
2294VSF PROJVSFPROJ5193310.00%60.00%
2295INNOVATIONS INT EXIMINNOCORP5319290.00%60.00%
2296D & H Welding Electrodes (I) LimitedDHINDIA5175140.00%60.00%
2297INDO ASI FUEON5326580.00%60.00%
2298Spectra Industries LimitedSPECTRA5136870.00%60.00%
2299Restile Ceramics LimitedRESTILE5150850.00%60.00%
2300T & I Global LimitedTIGLOB5222940.00%60.00%
2301BCC Finance Limited5311785311780.00%60.00%
2302Foundry Fuel Products LimitedFFPL5135790.00%60.00%
2303Invinex Laboratories LimitedINWINEX5313980.00%60.00%
2304Financial Eyes (I) Limited5001435001430.00%60.00%
2305P.M.STRIPS LimitedSECURKLOUD5121610.00%60.00%
2306INNOV. SOFTW.05174330.00%60.00%
2307RATHI SHARE & STOCKBNRUDY5308090.00%60.00%
2308Spice Islands Apparels LimitedSPICEISL5268270.00%60.00%
2309AksharChem India LimitedAKSHARCHEM5245980.00%60.00%
2310Rajendra Mechanical Industries LimitedREMIEDEL5130430.00%60.00%
2311G L Hotels LimitedGRAVISSHO5095460.00%60.00%
2312Shah Foods LimitedSHAHFOOD5190310.00%60.00%
2313Sri Lakshmi Saraswathi (Arni) Limited5211615211610.00%60.00%
2314VARDHMAN HOLDINGS LimitedVHL5004390.00%60.00%
2315Cressanda Commercial & Financing Limited5123795123790.00%60.00%
2316Gujarat Investa Limited5313415313410.00%60.00%
2317Market Creators Limited5268915268910.00%60.00%
2318HAZOOR MEDIAHAZOOR5324670.00%60.00%
2319Dutron Polymers LimitedDUTRON5174370.00%60.00%
2320Switching Technologies Gunther LimitedSWITCHTE5172010.00%60.00%
2321Gujarat Poly Electronics LimitedGUJPOLYA5172880.00%60.00%
2322JAGAN LI-TECH LAMPS5307115307110.00%60.00%
2323MAHAN INDUSTRIES LimitedMAHANIN5315150.00%60.00%
2324India Lease Development LimitedINDIALEASE5002020.00%60.00%
2325Dharamsi Morarji Chemicals Co LimitedDHARAMORAR5064050.00%60.00%
2326Ebixcash World MOney India LimitedDELPHIFX5334520.00%60.00%
2327CYBER MEDIA (INDIA)LimitedCYBERMEDIA5326400.00%60.00%
2328Nam Credit & Investment Consultants LimitedBGIL5116640.00%60.00%
2329Arihant Foundations & Housing LimitedARIHANT5313810.00%60.00%
2330SHRI BAJRANG ALLIANCE LimitedSHBAJRG5269810.00%60.00%
2331VJIL Consulting LimitedVJIL5174290.00%60.00%
2332V C R CONSTRUCTION LimitedNETLINK5090400.00%60.00%
2333Alfa Transformers LimitedALFATRAN5175460.00%60.00%
2334INTER CONVEYORSINTLCONV5097090.00%60.00%
2335Usha Martin Infotech LimitedUMESLTD5323980.00%60.00%
2336Nutraplus Products (India) LimitedNUTRAPR5247640.00%60.00%
2337Link Pharma Chem LimitedLINKPH5247480.00%60.00%
2338MARUTI INFRASTRUCTURMAINFRA5315400.00%60.00%
2339Pennar Aluminium Company LimitedPENNARALUM5134050.00%60.00%
2340Sheetal Diamonds LimitedSHEETAL5305250.00%60.00%
2341Mahaan Foods LimitedMAHAANF5196120.00%60.00%
2342KOA TOOLS INDIA Limited.KOATOOLIN5174710.00%60.00%
2343RDB REALTY & INFRASTRUCTURE LimitedRDBRIL5332850.00%60.00%
2344Paras Petrofils LimitedPARASPETRO5212460.00%60.00%
2345S. KUMARS INTERSTRCTURE DEVLANDMARC5322750.00%60.00%
2346Faze Three Exports LimitedFAZETHREE5300790.00%60.00%
2347Super Tannery (India) LimitedSUPTANERY5238420.00%60.00%
2348Elnet Technologies LimitedELNET5174770.00%60.00%
2349Goyal Associates Limited5306635306630.00%60.00%
2350Pankaj Polymers LimitedPANKAJPO5312800.00%60.00%
2351Mobile Telecommunications LimitedMOBILTEL5321270.00%60.00%
2352GIVO LimitedGIVO5316130.00%60.00%
2353Stresscrete India Limited5314445314440.00%60.00%
2354NANDAN DENIM LTDNDL5326410.00%60.00%
2355IIT Capital Services LimitedNUTECH5263130.00%60.00%
2356ADVIK LABORATORIES LimitedADVIKLA5316860.00%60.00%
2357Karuna Cables LimitedKARUNACAB5319040.00%60.00%
2358DCM Financial Services LimitedDCMFINSERV5116110.00%60.00%
2359Nova Petrochemicals LimitedNOVAPETRO5306050.00%60.00%
2360Kovilpatti Lakshmi Roller Flour Mills LimitedKLRF5075980.00%60.00%
2361Minaxi Textiles LimitedMINAXI5314560.00%60.00%
2362Glittek Granites LimitedGLITTEKG5135280.00%60.00%
2363KANCO ENTERKANCOENT5900840.00%60.00%
2364Liberty Shoes LimitedLIBERTSHOE5265960.00%60.00%
2365D B Realty LimitedDBREALTY5331600.00%60.00%
2366Chowgule Steamships LimitedCHOWGULSTM5018330.00%60.00%
2367Hexa Tradex LimitedHEXATRADEX5343280.00%60.00%
2368Gujarat Themis Biosyn LimitedGUJTHEMIS5068790.00%60.00%
2369Haria Exports LimitedHARIAEXPO5126040.00%60.00%
2370HB Porifolio LimitedHEPORT5323330.00%60.00%
2371Kerala Chemicals & Proteins LimitedKERALACHEM5065320.00%60.00%
2372Thomas Scott (India) LimitedTHOMASCOTT5339410.00%60.00%
2373NIYATI LEASING LimitedNIYATILEAS5115230.00%60.00%
2374Shanthi Gears LimitedSHANTIGEAR5220340.00%60.00%
2375Shaw Wallace Gelatines LimitedSHAWGELTIN5267390.00%60.00%
2376Take Solutions LimitedTAKE5328900.00%60.00%
2377Master Trust LimitedMASTERTR5117680.00%60.00%
2378Vikram Thermo (India) LimitedVIKRAMTH5304770.00%60.00%
2379COMFORT FINIVESTCOMFINTE5312160.00%60.00%
2380Telephoto Entertainment LimitedPICTUREHS5323550.00%60.00%
2381Jindal Hotels LimitedJINDHOT5079810.00%60.00%
2382SOWBHAGYA EXPORTS LimitedSOWBHAGYA5320250.00%60.00%
2383Superhouse LimitedSUPERHOUSE5232830.00%60.00%
2384Dazzel Confindive LimitedDAZZEL5312700.00%60.00%
2385Shiva Cement LimitedSHIVACEM5323230.00%60.00%
2386Mahalaxmi Seamless LimitedMAHALXSE5134600.00%60.00%
2387India Gelatine & Chemicals LimitedINDGELA5312530.00%60.00%
2388Austral Coke & Projects LimitedAUSTRAL5330160.00%60.00%
2389Roto Pumps LimitedROTO5175000.00%60.00%
2390Shalimar Paints LimitedSHALPAINTS5098740.00%60.00%
2391Mysore Petro Chemicals LimitedMYSORPETRO5067340.00%60.00%
2392Pradeep Metals LimitedPRADPME5135320.00%60.00%
2393Dintex Dyechem LimitedBODALCHEM5243700.00%60.00%
2394NRB Industrial Bearings LimitedNIBL5354580.00%60.00%
2395HB Estate DeHBESD5323340.00%60.00%
2396Noble Explochem LimitedNOBLEXP5069910.00%60.00%
2397M J P LEASING Limited5089185089180.00%60.00%
2398Cubical Financial Services LimitedCUBIFIN5117100.00%60.00%
2399GENUS PRIME INFRA LIMITEDGULCHEM5324250.00%60.00%
2400Alphageo (India) LimitedALPHAGEO5263970.00%60.00%
2401Kaushalya Infrastructure Development Corp LimitedKAUSHALYA5329250.00%60.00%
2402HIND. EVERESTHINDEVER5057250.00%60.00%
2403Pasupati Acrylon LimitedPASUPTAC5004560.00%60.00%
2404VERTEX SECURITIES LimitedVERTEX5319500.00%60.00%
2405BARODA EXTRUSIONS LimitedBAROEXT5135020.00%60.00%
2406S. KUMARS POWER CORPORATI..ENTEGRA5322870.00%60.00%
2407Bharat Immunological & Biological Corporation LimitedBIBCL5246630.00%60.00%
2408Pix Transmission Limited5003335003330.00%60.00%
2409Yash Management & Satelite LimitedYASHMGM5116010.00%60.00%
2410Vax Housing Finance Corporation LimitedVAXHS5316500.00%60.00%
2411Gujarat Meditech LimitedGUJMEDI5247540.00%60.00%
2412Bhoruka Aluminium LimitedBHRKALM5060270.00%60.00%
2413EASTERN GASEASTERNGAS5900800.00%60.00%
2414ELECTOTHERM (INDIA) Limited.ELECTHERM5266080.00%60.00%
2415Gupta Synthetics LimitedGUPTSYN5141160.00%60.00%
2416Prima Plastics LimitedPRIMAPLA5305890.00%60.00%
2417Ecoboard Industries LimitedWESTERNBIO5237320.00%60.00%
2418Integra Garments and Textiles LimitedINTEGRA5359580.00%60.00%
2419Madhur Food Products LimitedMADHURFOOD5192790.00%60.00%
2420Soma Textiles & Industries LimitedSOMATEX5210340.00%60.00%
2421Jay Energy & S Energies LimitedJAYENGY5265230.00%60.00%
2422Vinyl Chemicals (I) LimitedVINYLINDIA5241290.00%60.00%
2423VISION PAINTS LimitedVISIONCO5316680.00%60.00%
2424MSK PROJECTSWELENT5325530.00%60.00%
2425Shiva Fertilizers LimitedSHIVAAGRO5304330.00%60.00%
2426Adelphia Vision IndiaGARNETINT5124930.00%60.00%
2427Ortel Communications LimitedORTEL5390150.00%60.00%
2428TRANS FRIEGHT CONTTRANSFREIT5130630.00%60.00%
2429Bedmutha Industries LimitedBEDMUTHA5332700.00%60.00%
2430Lakshmi Finance & Industrial Corporation LimitedLFIC00.00%60.00%
2431Allsec Technologies LimitedALLSEC5326330.00%60.00%
2432SHREENATH05121050.00%60.00%
2433INNOVASSYNTH INVESTMENTS Limited5333155333150.00%60.00%
2434Hipolin Limited5308535308530.00%60.00%
2435Kush Industries LimitedSUZLONFIBR5142400.00%60.00%
2436PEARL SECURITIES LimitedSAMBHAAV5116300.00%60.00%
2437Rollatainers LimitedROLLT5024480.00%60.00%
2438SHREE SHUBH INFOLINE.COMTSPIRITUAL5324440.00%60.00%
2439National Oxygen LimitedNOL5078130.00%60.00%
2440UNIPLY INDUNIPLY5326460.00%60.00%
2441Hind Syntex LimitedHINDSYNTEX5038810.00%60.00%
2442Arrow Securities LimitedASECURT5314480.00%60.00%
2443M AND B Switchgears LimitedUJAAS5336440.00%60.00%
2444SIR SHADI LA5328795328790.00%60.00%
2445RAJMATA INVESTMENT & FIN LimitedMEDIAONE5036850.00%60.00%
2446The Peria Karamalai Tea & Produce Company LimitedPKTEA00.00%60.00%
2447Gayatri Sugars LimitedGAYATRI5321830.00%60.00%
2448SRG Infotech LimitedSRGINFOTEC5115250.00%60.00%
2449Saven Technologies Limited7TEC5324040.00%60.00%
2450Gujarat Terce Laboratories LimitedGUJTERC5243140.00%60.00%
2451BRESCON FINANCIAL SEBRESCON5116280.00%60.00%
2452UNIWORTH SECURITES LTD.SANTOWIN5124650.00%60.00%
2453ENSA STEEL & DEVELOPENSSI5121350.00%60.00%
2454Moschip Technologies Limited5324075324070.00%60.00%
2455HIM TEKNOFORGE LIMITEDGUJAUTO5057120.00%60.00%
2456Frontier Springs LimitedFRONTSP5221950.00%60.00%
2457Dunlop India LimitedDUNLOP-B15091300.00%60.00%
2458JAI-HIND SYNTHETICS5143125143120.00%60.00%
2459Transchem LimitedTRANSCHEM5004220.00%60.00%
2460Sunshield Chemicals Limited5308455308450.00%60.00%
2461G R Cables LimitedGRCABLE5175640.00%60.00%
2462Indo-City Infotech LimitedINDOCITY5321000.00%60.00%
2463Compact Disc India LimitedCOMPACDISC5261410.00%60.00%
2464Futura Polyesters LimitedINDIANORG5007200.00%60.00%
2465Sturdy Polymers LimitedSTURDY5306110.00%60.00%
2466Systematix Corporate Services LimitedSYSTMTXC5265060.00%60.00%
2467Celestial Labs LimitedCELESTIAL5328710.00%60.00%
2468CHOKSI ANAL. SER. LTCHOKSILA5265460.00%60.00%
2469Sterlite Projects Limited05069710.00%60.00%
2470Kilburn Reprographic LimitedKILBURN5232180.00%60.00%
2471Ankush Finstock Limited05315190.00%60.00%
2472Frontline Securities LimitedFRONTSEC5332130.00%60.00%
2473Welcure Drugs & Pharmaceuticals LimitedWELCURE5246610.00%60.00%
2474Himalaya Granites LimitedHIMGRANITE5137230.00%60.00%
2475PRESSMAN LEASING LimitedPRESSMN5090770.00%60.00%
2476NUTECH SPINNING LimitedNUTECGLOB5313040.00%60.00%
2477Wisec Global LimitedWESTINDSEC5116420.00%60.00%
2478GUJ. INTRUXGUJINTRX5173720.00%60.00%
2479Shree Pacetronix LimitedSHREEPAC5270050.00%60.00%
2480Parker Agrochem Exports Limited5246285246280.00%60.00%
2481NICCO UCO FINANCE05232090.00%60.00%
2482PRIME TEXTILPRIMEURB5211490.00%60.00%
2483ISWAR TEXTILES Limited.5028935028930.00%60.00%
2484ADOR MULTIPRODUCTS Limited5231205231200.00%60.00%
2485Virat Industries LimitedVIRAT5305210.00%60.00%
2486LIBORD FINLIBORDFIN5115930.00%60.00%
2487RAJATH LEASING & FINANCE LimitedRAJATH5079620.00%60.00%
2488Simplex Mills Company LimitedSIMPLXMIL5330180.00%60.00%
2489La Mere Apparels LimitedSANBLUE5212220.00%60.00%
2490NCJ FINANCIAL SERVICNIMBSPROJ5117140.00%60.00%
2491Madhya Desh Paper Limited5314365314360.00%60.00%
2492RAINBOW FOUNDATIONS LimitedRAINBOWF5316940.00%60.00%
2493NDA Securities LimitedNDASEC5115350.00%60.00%
2494SMIFS Capital Markets LimitedSMIFS5089050.00%60.00%
2495Super Bakers (India) LimitedSUPERBAK5307350.00%60.00%
2496INANI SECURITIES LimitedINANISEC5316720.00%60.00%
2497Ashish Polyplast LimitedASHISHPO5304290.00%60.00%
2498HP COTTON TEXTILESHPCOTTON5028730.00%60.00%
2499Inter State Finance LimitedISFL5268590.00%60.00%
2500Kiran Print Pack LimitedKIRANPR5314130.00%60.00%
2501EVERLON SYNTHETICS LimitedEVERLON5143580.00%60.00%
2502INCON ENGINEERS LimitedINCON5315940.00%60.00%
2503Gamma Infoway Exalt LimitedGAMIE5173910.00%60.00%
2504MENA MANI INDUSTRIES LIMITED5311275311270.00%60.00%
2505TRAVANCORE CHEMICALTCMLMTD5241560.00%60.00%
2506NR INTERNA05326230.00%60.00%
2507Arcee Industries LimitedARCEEIN5201210.00%60.00%
2508MARMGOA STEEL Limited05133550.00%60.00%
2509FAST TRAC FI05320840.00%60.00%
2510Bloom Dekor Limited5262255262250.00%60.00%
2511GSB Finance Limited5115435115430.00%60.00%
2512Mukesh Babu Financial Services LimitedMUKESHB5303410.00%60.00%
2513Venlon Polyester Film LimitedVENLONPOLY5240380.00%60.00%
2514SYBLY SPINNING MILL5314995314990.00%60.00%
2515Gopala Polyplast LimitedGOPALA5267170.00%60.00%
2516Kashyap Tele-Medicines Limited05319600.00%60.00%
2517PARICHAY.INV05055250.00%60.00%
2518Bhagyanagar Wood Plast Limited5144425144420.00%60.00%
2519Blue Coast Hotels & Resorts LimitedBLUECOAST5314950.00%60.00%
2520VAS ANIMATIONS AND ENTER Limited5315745315740.00%60.00%
2521Tainwala Chemicals & Plastics (India) LimitedTAINWALCHM5077850.00%60.00%
2522NCL RESEARCH AND FIN5305575305570.00%60.00%
2523SHALIMAR AGR5124995124990.00%60.00%
2524SURI CAPITAL AND LEA5311265311260.00%60.00%
2525OMNITEX INDUSTRIES (I) Limited05143240.00%60.00%
2526ADINATH EXIM RESOURCES LimitedADIEXRE5320560.00%60.00%
2527Aditya Forge LimitedADTYFRG5221500.00%60.00%
2528Pilani Investment and Industries Corporation LimitedPILANIINVS00.00%60.00%
2529Alpha Graphic India LimitedALPGRAPH5317200.00%60.00%
2530Amalgamated Electricity Company LimitedAMALGAM5016220.00%60.00%
2531Emerald Leisures Limited5072655072650.00%60.00%
2532ASHUTOSH PAPER MILLS LimitedASHUTPM5315680.00%60.00%
2533WELLWORTH FINLEASE LATHARVENT5301870.00%60.00%
2534ATV Projects India LimitedATVPROJ5000280.00%60.00%
2535Axel Polymers LimitedAXELPOLY5136420.00%60.00%
2536Shriram Pistons & Rings LimitedSHRIPISTON00.00%60.00%
2537Bommidala Aquamarine LimitedBKV5195000.00%60.00%
2538CHIRAWA CEMENTS LimitedCCLINTER5319000.00%60.00%
2539CEETA POLYMERSCEETAIN5141710.00%60.00%
2540ARUNJYOTI BIO VENTURES CENPORT5308810.00%60.00%
2541STRATMONT INDUSTRIES LIMITEDCHHATTIND5304950.00%60.00%
2542Cosboard Industries LimitedCOSBOARD5308590.00%60.00%
2543DEVIKA FINSTOCKSDEVIKA5311710.00%60.00%
2544Duke Offshore LimitedDUKEOFS5314710.00%60.00%
2545East Coast Steel LimitedESTCSTSTEL5200810.00%60.00%
2546Expo Gas Containers LimitedEXPOGAS5266140.00%60.00%
2547Fischer Inorganics & Aromatics LimitedFISCHER5247430.00%60.00%
2548GUJARAT STATE FINANCIAL CORPGSTFNCO5321600.00%60.00%
2549GUJARAT COTEX LimitedGUJCOTEX5143860.00%60.00%
2550ABM International LimitedABMINTLLTD00.00%60.00%
2551Gyan Developers & Builders LimitedGYANDEV5301410.00%60.00%
2552JUTEX INDIAGYTRIPA5124790.00%60.00%
2553HIMACHAL FIBRES LimitedHIMFIBP5140100.00%60.00%
2554Uttam Value Steels LimitedUVSL5002540.00%60.00%
2555Innovative Tech Pack LimitedINNOVTEC5238400.00%60.00%
2556Integrated Financial Services LimitedINTEGRFIN5002120.00%60.00%
2557Innovative Medi EquiINVICTA5238440.00%60.00%
2558James Hotels LimitedJAMEHOT5265580.00%60.00%
2559Madhusudan Leasing & Finance LimitedJOYREALTY5089290.00%60.00%
2560KAKATIA TEXTILESKAKTEX5210540.00%60.00%
2561The Grob Tea Company LimitedGROBTEA00.00%60.00%
2562Kandagiri Spinning Mills LimitedKANDAGIRI5212420.00%60.00%
2563KLK Electrical Industries LimitedKLKELEC5171700.00%60.00%
2564KOVAI MEDICAL CENTER & HOS LimitedKOVAI5233230.00%60.00%
2565Sarla Gems LimitedKPLASTIK5236520.00%60.00%
2566LASER DOT LimitedLASEDOT5312590.00%60.00%
2567LORD CHEMICALSLORDSCH5300390.00%60.00%
2568Modi Alkalies & Chemicals LimitedLORDSCHLO5002840.00%60.00%
2569Madhusudan Securities LimitedMADHUSE5110000.00%60.00%
2570MAGICUT TOOLS LimitedMAGICUT5319720.00%60.00%
2571TV Vision LimitedTVVISION5400830.00%60.00%
2572Manraj Housing Finance LimitedMANRAJH5305370.00%60.00%
2573Mehta Securities LimitedMEHSECU5117380.00%60.00%
2574Mehta Housing FinanceMEHTAHG5117400.00%60.00%
2575Mid India Industries LimitedMIDINDIA5002770.00%60.00%
2576Midpoint Software & Electro Systems LimitedMIDPOINT5175540.00%60.00%
2577Milton Plastics LimitedMILTONPLAS5261430.00%60.00%
2578M M Rubber Co LimitedMMRUBBR-B5091960.00%60.00%
2579JITF Infralogistics LtdJITFINFRA5403110.00%60.00%
2580M P AGRO FERTILISERS Limited.MPAGROFERT5065430.00%60.00%
2581Starchik Specialities LimitedNARBADA5194550.00%60.00%
2582Adroit Infotech LimitedADROITINFO5321720.00%60.00%
2583Nidhi Granites LimitedNIDHGRN5121030.00%60.00%
2584Nova Iron & Steel LimitedNOVAIRNSTL5135660.00%60.00%
2585OMEGA AG-SEEDS (PUNJAB) LimitedOMEAG5194790.00%60.00%
2586Oswal Overseas LimitedOSWALOR5310650.00%60.00%
2587Pacific Industries LimitedPACIFICIND5234830.00%60.00%
2588Pasupati Fincap LimitedPASUFIN5117340.00%60.00%
2589PEETI SECURITIES LimitedPEETISEC5313520.00%60.00%
2590Phoenix International LimitedPHOENXINTL5264810.00%60.00%
2591Surana Strips LimitedPMTELELIN5134030.00%60.00%
2592PREMIER CAPITAL SERVPREMCAP5110160.00%60.00%
2593Principal Pharmaceuticals and Chemicals LtdPRINCIPH5246220.00%60.00%
2594Anjani Foods LimitedRAASIENT5111530.00%60.00%
2595Rajkamal Synthetics LimitedRAJKSYN5140280.00%60.00%
2596Sakthi Finance LimitedSAKTHIFIN5110660.00%60.00%
2597SAND PLASTSANDPLAST5330790.00%60.00%
2598Tara Jewels LimitedTARAJEWELS5347560.00%60.00%
2599SHUKRA DIAMONDSHUKRADIAM5237900.00%60.00%
2600Videocon Industries LimitedVIDEOIND5113890.00%60.00%
2601Silverline Technologies LimitedSILVERLINE5003890.00%60.00%
2602Shukra Capitals LimitedSKRABUL5315060.00%60.00%
2603Solid Containers LimitedSOLIDCO5024600.00%60.00%
2604SPECTRUM LEASING & FIN LimitedSPECFOOD5319820.00%60.00%
2605Shree Rajeshwaranand Paper Mills LimitedSRPML5160860.00%60.00%
2606Archana Software LtdSSLFINANCE5305650.00%60.00%
2607STAR LEASINGSTARLEA5089220.00%60.00%
2608Sterling Strips LimitedSTERS5135750.00%60.00%
2609Suditi Industries LimitedSUDITIND5211130.00%60.00%
2610CHAMPION CEMENTSURAJ5180750.00%60.00%
2611Swarna Securites LimitedSWRNASE5310030.00%60.00%
2612TGF MEDIA SYSTEMS LimitedTGFMEDI5264830.00%60.00%
2613Orchid Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals LimitedORCHPHARMA5243720.00%60.00%
2614Total Exports LimitedTOTEX5238780.00%60.00%
2615UNIQUE ORGANIC LimitedUNIQUEO5309970.00%60.00%
2616UNI TECH INTERNATIONALUNITINT5318670.00%60.00%
2617Upasana Finance LimitedUPASAFN5117640.00%60.00%
2618Vardhaman Laboratories LimitedVARDHCH5247960.00%60.00%
2619VEERA TREATVRWODAR5238880.00%60.00%
2620VXL Instruments LimitedVXLINSTR5173990.00%60.00%
2621Willard India LimitedWILLARDLTD5042270.00%60.00%
2622WOOLWORTH INDIAWOOLWORTH5141440.00%60.00%
2623Hariyana Ship Breakers Limited5269315269310.00%60.00%
2624TUNI TEXTILE5314115314110.00%60.00%
2625Mindteck (India) LimitedMINDTECK5173440.00%60.00%
2626My Fair Lady Limited5266225266220.00%60.00%
2627REGAL FINANCE & CONS5310335310330.00%60.00%
2628Dolphin Medical Services Limited5265045265040.00%60.00%
2629Rubber Products Limited05264960.00%60.00%
2630JUMP NETWORKS LIMITEDJUMPNET5313370.00%60.00%
2631MEFCOM CAP M5311765311760.00%60.00%
2632OREGON COMMERCIALS Limited05120970.00%60.00%
2633Overseas Capital Limited05300910.00%60.00%
2634Rathi Graphic Technologies Limited05246100.00%60.00%
2635CONSOLIDATED PETRO05064570.00%60.00%
2636Minal Engineering Limited05222350.00%60.00%
2637Supreme Holdings Limited5306775306770.00%60.00%
2638MY FELLOW FASHIONS (EXPORTS)05316020.00%60.00%
2639Cybermate Infotek Limited5322715322710.00%60.00%
2640Kunststoffe Industries Limited5235945235940.00%60.00%
2641DOLPHIN INTERNATIONAL Limited.05123320.00%60.00%
2642Excel Glasses LimitedXCLGLASS5022230.00%60.00%
2643RECON Limited05247580.00%60.00%
2644OASIS SECURITIES Limited.5124895124890.00%60.00%
2645MAHARASHTRA INDL LEA & INV Limited5055235055230.00%60.00%
2646SRIRAM ASSET MGMT5313595313590.00%60.00%
2647AMRAWORLD AGRICO Limited5319915319910.00%60.00%
2648SHREE DHANUP FIN CONSUL Limited.SVPGLOB5055900.00%60.00%
2649NALIN LEASE FINANCE Limited5312125312120.00%60.00%
2650MUNOTH FINANCIAL SERVICES Limited5318215318210.00%60.00%
2651MULTIFARIOUS5043925043920.00%60.00%
2652Anukaran Commercial Enterprises Limited05123550.00%60.00%
2653FICON LEASE & FINANCE Limited5319025319020.00%60.00%
2654Deccan Bearings Limited5057035057030.00%60.00%
2655Amani Trading & Exports Limited5120085120080.00%60.00%
2656Dalal Street Investments Limited5011485011480.00%60.00%
2657Suryanagri Finlease Limited05308670.00%60.00%
2658PARAN Limited.05061590.00%60.00%
2659Bombay Oxygen Corporation Limited5094705094700.00%60.00%
2660Nitin Castings Limited5088755088750.00%60.00%
2661BINAYAK TEX PROCESSORS Limited5230545230540.00%60.00%
2662DHANLAXMI KOTEX Limited5124855124850.00%60.00%
2663Santosh Fine Fab Limited5300355300350.00%60.00%
2664JAY BHARAT SAREES Limited05122330.00%60.00%
2665Kaira Can Company Limited5048405048400.00%60.00%
2666Trade Wings Limited5099535099530.00%60.00%
2667DUROPLEX ENGINEERING Limited5122295122290.00%60.00%
2668ANKUR AGENCIES Limited.5014215014210.00%60.00%
2669SHRI OM TRD5061805061800.00%60.00%
2670STEPHANOTIS FINANCE LIMITED5122155122150.00%60.00%
2671ELCID INV05036810.00%60.00%
2672JALGAON RE-R05060160.00%60.00%
2673Kintech Renewables Limited 5123295123290.00%60.00%
2674SANJAY LEASING Limited5089545089540.00%60.00%
2675SHYAMLAL HOL05055290.00%60.00%
2676Natraj Proteins Limited5301195301190.00%60.00%
2677Amines & Plasticizers Limited5062485062480.00%60.00%
2678MANSUKHBHAI FINANCIAL SERVICES Limited5318705318700.00%60.00%
2679Premium Capital Market & Investments Limited05116600.00%60.00%
2680Shree Steel Wire Ropes Limited5134885134880.00%60.00%
2681SHA ENG PLA5014235014230.00%60.00%
2682Sainik Finance and Industries Limited5302655302650.00%60.00%
2683Vasudha Trading & Agencies Limited5043755043750.00%60.00%
2684Scindia Steam Navigation Co. Limited05018870.00%60.00%
2685MEHTA INVESTMENTS5113775113770.00%60.00%
2686NB FOOT WEAR5232425232420.00%60.00%
2687UNIROYAL MARINE EXPO5261135261130.00%60.00%
2688Vinyoflex Limited5304015304010.00%60.00%
2689TEXPLAST ENGINEERS L05306350.00%60.00%
2690INTERNATIONAL HOUSING FINANCE CORPORATION Limited05307810.00%60.00%
2691ANS Agro Industries Limited5314065314060.00%60.00%
2692BERYL SECURI5315825315820.00%60.00%
2693GOGIA INTERNATIONAL SECURITIES5316005316000.00%60.00%
2694ANKA INDIA L5316735316730.00%60.00%
2695ROBINSON WORLDWIDE TRADE Limited5321545321540.00%60.00%
2696SIEL FINANCIAL SERVICES Limited5322175322170.00%60.00%
2697Brassco Extrusions Limited05131190.00%60.00%
2698MILE GLOBAL5313385313380.00%60.00%
2699PRAKASH WOOL5314375314370.00%60.00%
2700IndoCount Finance Limited5002065002060.00%60.00%
2701UNIVERSAL CANS & CON5046735046730.00%60.00%
2702Key Corp Limited5079485079480.00%60.00%
2703SER Industries Limited05079840.00%60.00%
2704Coastal Roadways Limited5201315201310.00%60.00%
2705Linear Industries Ltd.05241030.00%60.00%
2706ESSEN SUPPLE5265325265320.00%60.00%
2707Moongipa Capital Finance Limited5301675301670.00%60.00%
2708Mansi Finance (Chennai) Limited5117585117580.00%60.00%
2709CITI PORT FINANCIAL5312355312350.00%60.00%
2710QUANTUM INDUSTRIES LQUANTDIA5302810.00%60.00%
2711INDO GREEN PROJECTS Limited5319685319680.00%60.00%
2712First Custodian Fund(I) Limited5111225111220.00%60.00%
2713GRM Overseas Limited5314495314490.00%60.00%
2714GOPAL IRON & STEELS CO (GUJ)5319135319130.00%60.00%
2715Godavari Drugs Limited5303175303170.00%60.00%
2716HAGGLUNDS DENSION Limited.5052325052320.00%60.00%
2717Pressure Sensitive Systems (India) Limited05267730.00%60.00%
2718B Nanji Enterprises Limited05265940.00%60.00%
2719AGARWAL HOLD5036755036750.00%60.00%
2720C M I LimitedCMICABLES5173300.00%60.00%
2721Tarai Foods Limited5192855192850.00%60.00%
2722SAV INFOCOM5173205173200.00%60.00%
2723M B Parikh Finstock Limited5269355269350.00%60.00%
2724Dhruv Estates Limited5078865078860.00%60.00%
2725BHAGWATI OXYGEN5094495094490.00%60.00%
2726Chitradurga Spintex Limited5212445212440.00%60.00%
2727Anna Finance Limited5307995307990.00%60.00%
2728Shakti Press Limited05268410.00%60.00%
2729MONOTYPE INDIA Limited05053430.00%60.00%
2730Mini Diamonds (India) Limited5233735233730.00%60.00%
2731PRIVY FINANCIAL SERVICES Limited5312885312880.00%60.00%
2732Rungta Irrigation Limited5304495304490.00%60.00%
2733NEELAMLAI AGRO INDUSTRIES Limited5086705086700.00%60.00%
2734GUJ TOOL ROOM Limited5133375133370.00%60.00%
2735SH.CHOLOCHEM5246405246400.00%60.00%
2736FUTURISTIC PACKAGING5231135231130.00%60.00%
2737MANIPALFIN(P5079385079380.00%60.00%
2738Stanrose Mafatlal Investment & Finance Limited5061055061050.00%60.00%
2739SHARP TRADING & FINANCE Limited05124170.00%60.00%
2740Ishwar Bhuvan Hotels Limited5300655300650.00%60.00%
2741GUPTA CARPET UDYOG Limited5078725078720.00%60.00%
2742Mardia Samyoung Capillary Tubes Company Limited05135440.00%60.00%
2743Ashiana Agro Industries Limited5191745191740.00%60.00%
2744Golkunda Diamonds & Jewellery Limited5236765236760.00%60.00%
2745UNIVERSAL STARCH PRODUCTS5244085244080.00%60.00%
2746Gujarat Overseas Drugs Limited5307835307830.00%60.00%
2747Oswal Yarns Limited5144605144600.00%60.00%
2748Bacil Pharma Limited5245165245160.00%60.00%
2749Arex Industries Limited5268515268510.00%60.00%
2750Suncity Synthetics Limited5307955307950.00%60.00%
2751POLYMECHPLAST MACHINES5260435260430.00%60.00%
2752TITAN MEDICARES Limited5247175247170.00%60.00%
2753Capital Trust LimitedCAPTRUST5115050.00%60.00%
2754Tak Machinery & Leasing Limited5058505058500.00%60.00%
2755ERA FINANCIAL SERVICES (INDIA)05316150.00%60.00%
2756Gratex Industries Limited5267515267510.00%60.00%
2757SILVER OAK (INDIA) Limited5316355313650.00%60.00%
2758Parshwanath Housing Finance Corporation Limited5111765111760.00%60.00%
2759DEVIRA INTERNATIONAL5244405244400.00%60.00%
2760FUTURE SECURITES Limited05112460.00%60.00%
2761ST STRIP TUBES5131735131730.00%60.00%
2762Gujarat Craft Industries Limited5269655269650.00%60.00%
2763FLAG FININ Limited5313105313100.00%60.00%
2764KAPPAC PHARM05069380.00%60.00%
2765Tamilnadu Jai Bharath Mills Limited05210380.00%60.00%
2766DHAN JEEVAN5310435310430.00%60.00%
2767Bhilwara Spinners Limited5142725142720.00%60.00%
2768Softsol India Limited5323445323440.00%60.00%
2769Amit Securities Limited05315570.00%60.00%
2770Hisar Spinning Mills Limited05210680.00%60.00%
2771BEMCO HYDRAULICS Limited5226505226500.00%60.00%
2772Continental Petroleums Limited5232325232320.00%60.00%
2773EURO LEDER FASHION Limited05264680.00%60.00%
2774Classic Global Impex Limited5315855315850.00%60.00%
2775Auroma Coke Limited5313365313360.00%60.00%
2776Ritesh International Limited5190975190970.00%60.00%
2777E.COM INFOTECH5315335315330.00%60.00%
2778Titan Securities Limited5300455300450.00%60.00%
2779Binny Limited5142155142150.00%60.00%
2780PARAMOUNT CO5079705079700.00%60.00%
2781KAISER PRESS Limited5317805317800.00%60.00%
2782Continental Credit & Investments Limited5310675310670.00%60.00%
2783Polo Hotels Limited5266875266870.00%60.00%
2784ANUPAM FINSERV LTD5301095301090.00%60.00%
2785DECCAN POLYPACKS Limited..5319895319890.00%60.00%
2786Gowra Leasing & Finance Limited5307095307090.00%60.00%
2787Inducto Steel Limited5320015320010.00%60.00%
2788Mohit Paper Mills Limited5301695301690.00%60.00%
2789BELAPUR SUGAR05070500.00%60.00%
2790Cindrella Financial Services Limited5312835312830.00%60.00%
2791Q-FLEX CABLES5314725314720.00%60.00%
2792RLF Limited5126185126180.00%60.00%
2793TIRUPATI INDUSTRIES (INDIA) Limited05315470.00%60.00%
2794Sonal Adhesives Limited5269015269010.00%60.00%
2795POONA DAL & OIL INDUSTRIES Limited5193595193590.00%60.00%
2796India Cements Capital & Finance Limited5113555113550.00%60.00%
2797RAAMAICA INDIA5151275151270.00%60.00%
2798ARIHANT SECU5310175310170.00%60.00%
2799YASH TRADING & FINANCE Limited.5123455123450.00%60.00%
2800METAL COATINGS (INDIA) Limited5318105318100.00%60.00%
2801V C K CAPITAL5114935114930.00%60.00%
2802Apollo Pipes LimitedAPOLLOPIPE5317610.00%60.00%
2803NAGARJUNA AGRI TECH Limited5318325318320.00%60.00%
2804KUTECH MINERALS Limited5317785317780.00%60.00%
2805Mac Charles (India) Limited5078365078360.00%60.00%
2806Hindustan Adhesives LimitedHINDADH5144280.00%60.00%
2807JAYA FOOD IN5192955192950.00%60.00%
2808MAJJARRSHA HOUSING5114475114470.00%60.00%
2809Rajkumar Forge Limited5133695133690.00%60.00%
2810Khator Fibre & Fabrics Limited05211270.00%60.00%
2811Devki Leasing & Finance Limited5307655307650.00%60.00%
2812GOLECHHA GLOBAL FINANCE Limited5313605313600.00%60.00%
2813SM Energy Teknik & Electronics Limited05220420.00%60.00%
2814BETALS GLOBAL SEC05315300.00%60.00%
2815Shubhyog Finlease Limited5305715305710.00%60.00%
2816VALLABH POLY-PLAST I05304030.00%60.00%
2817EASTERN TREADS Limited5313465313460.00%60.00%
2818KEERTHI05180110.00%60.00%
2819HB Leasing & Finance Co Limited5089565089560.00%60.00%
2820SUNDERBAN FERTILISER05242040.00%60.00%
2821LINKSON LEASING05089820.00%60.00%
2822Precision Electronics Limited5172585172580.00%60.00%
2823ROTAM COMMERCIAL Limited.5123595123590.00%60.00%
2824Mahasagar Travels Limited5267955267950.00%60.00%
2825TIRUPATI STARCH5245825245820.00%60.00%
2826Divyashakti Granites Limited5263155263150.00%60.00%
2827SUNLINE TECHNOLOGIES Limited5320395320390.00%60.00%
2828COLINZ LABORATORIES Limited5312105312100.00%60.00%
2829INTENSIVE AIR SYSTEMS Limited05316630.00%60.00%
2830Visisth Merchantile Limited5122795122790.00%60.00%
2831Lactose (India) Limited5242025242020.00%60.00%
2832Integrated Hitech Limited05323030.00%60.00%
2833Farry Industries Limited5312525312520.00%60.00%
2834Anil Modi Oil Industries Limited5190035190030.00%60.00%
2835TATIA FINANCE Limited05301390.00%60.00%
2836Ushakiran Finance Limited5115075115070.00%60.00%
2837CELLULOSE & CHEMICAL05068740.00%60.00%
2838Natural Capsules Limited5246545246540.00%60.00%
2839NEOGEM INDIA5261955261950.00%60.00%
2840Elango Steels Limited5134525134520.00%60.00%
2841ELLORA PAPER05023740.00%60.00%
2842Starcom Information Technology Ltd5316165316160.00%60.00%
2843Kadvani Securities Limited05304790.00%60.00%
2844POONAM PHARMA05312190.00%60.00%
2845FUNDVISER CAPITAL (INDIA) LTD5301975301970.00%60.00%
2846JAYANT MERCANTILE CO Limited05121290.00%60.00%
2847Griffin Chemicals Limited5246425246420.00%60.00%
2848Longview Tea Company Limited5265685265680.00%60.00%
2849Vapi Paper Mills Limited5025895025890.00%60.00%
2850Garnet Construction Limited5267275267270.00%60.00%
2851Vivid Chemicals LimitedVIVIDIND5245760.00%60.00%
2852Dharani Finance Limited5114515114510.00%60.00%
2853CENTRON IND05094990.00%60.00%
2854Thakkars Developers Limited5266545266540.00%60.00%
2855SRI VAJRA GRANITES Limited05150810.00%60.00%
2856GOLDEN CARPETS Limited5319285319280.00%60.00%
2857Indo Asian Finance Limited5307475307470.00%60.00%
2858Global Securities Limited05306570.00%60.00%
2859Winsome Breweries Limited5264715264710.00%60.00%
2860PRO FIN CAPITAL SERVICES Limited5115575115570.00%60.00%
2861ADVANCE EXT TECH5238505238500.00%60.00%
2862FIVE CORE EXIM LIMITEDAURUMSOFT5308850.00%60.00%
2863CLASSIC GLOBE SECURI05116900.00%60.00%
2864SECUNDERABAD HEALTHCARE Limited05245400.00%60.00%
2865Shivagrico Implements Limited5222375222370.00%60.00%
2866Amit International Limited5313005313000.00%60.00%
2867Virgo Global Limited05323540.00%60.00%
2868Hindustan Fluoro Carbons Limited5240135240130.00%60.00%
2869Speciality Papers Limited05024650.00%60.00%
2870Transpek Finance Limited5312545312540.00%60.00%
2871RUBRA MEDICAMENTS5310995310990.00%60.00%
2872Amrapali Industries Limited5262415262410.00%60.00%
2873JAYATMA INDUSTRIES LIMITED5313235313230.00%60.00%
2874Gomti Finlease (India) Limited05307010.00%60.00%
2875Chandrika Traders Limited.5126245126240.00%60.00%
2876Victory Projects Limited5305955305950.00%60.00%
2877Link House Industries LimitedLINKH5123490.00%60.00%
2878Morgan Ventures5262375262370.00%60.00%
2879Vikas EcoTech Limited VIKASECO5309610.00%60.00%
2880OMKAR OVERSEOMKAR5314960.00%60.00%
2881Schlafhorst Engineering Limited5053585053580.00%60.00%
2882Perfectpac Limited5264355264350.00%60.00%
2883Agarwal Industrial Corporation LimitedAGARIND5319210.00%60.00%
2884KIRTI FINVEST Limited5320925320920.00%60.00%
2885LOHIA SECURI5900825900820.00%60.00%
2886Beeyu Overseas Limited5326455326450.00%60.00%
2887White Organic Agro LimitedWHITEDIA5137130.00%60.00%
2888Indian Infotech and Software Limited5090515090510.00%60.00%
2889RAVINAY TRAD5043785043780.00%60.00%
2890Ishita Drugs & Industries Limited5244005244000.00%60.00%
2891Educomp Solutions LimitedEDUCOMP5326960.00%60.00%
2892SANGEO SERVICES Limited05318980.00%60.00%
2893KEN Financial Services Limited05305470.00%60.00%
2894INTELL CAP5061345061340.00%60.00%
2895Pioneer Agro Extracts Limited5194395194390.00%60.00%
2896Indus Finance Limited5318415318410.00%60.00%
2897SARK SYST5330565330560.00%60.00%
2898LN Polyesters Limited05307450.00%60.00%
2899Interface Financial Services Limited05305190.00%60.00%
2900Twinstar Software Exports Limited5319175319170.00%60.00%
2901MOONLAC TRADING & FIKBSINDIA5303570.00%60.00%
2902Stencil Apparel Brands LimitedTRITON5233870.00%60.00%
2903KMC SHIL5245205245200.00%60.00%
2904KRISHNA DEEP5061285061280.00%60.00%
2905SUNGOLD CAPITAL LimitedSUNGOLD5314330.00%60.00%
2906AMRADEEP INDUSTRIES Limited5316815316810.00%60.00%
2907Rids Securities LimitedTRICOMFRU5317160.00%60.00%
2908Alka Securities Limited05321660.00%60.00%
2909Empower Industries India Limited05043510.00%60.00%
2910Tilak Ventures Limited5036635036630.00%60.00%
2911Atco Healthcare LimitedVAARAD5323200.00%60.00%
2912KGN Industries Ltd05316120.00%60.00%
2913Insutech India LimitedROCKONFIN5314470.00%60.00%
2914IKF TECHNOLOGIES Limited05324140.00%60.00%
2915LERTHAI FINANCE LIMITED5022505022500.00%60.00%
2916LALPHOUL INV5036595036590.00%60.00%
2917Birla Transasia Carpets Ltd05038230.00%60.00%
2918FOMENTO HOTEL05038310.00%60.00%
2919DELTA HAMLIN Limited05042560.00%60.00%
2920JAINEX Limited5052125052120.00%60.00%
2921Gujarat Petrosynthese Limited5068585068580.00%60.00%
2922Primeast Investments Limited5090155090150.00%60.00%
2923Salora Finance Limited5090265090260.00%60.00%
2924Sinnar Bidi Udyog Limited5098875098870.00%60.00%
2925MUNOTH CAPITAL MARKETS Limited5112005112000.00%60.00%
2926Savani Financials Limited5115775115770.00%60.00%
2927KAPASHI COMM05123990.00%60.00%
2928MARG SECURITIES Limited05136480.00%60.00%
2929UNNO INDUSTR05192730.00%60.00%
2930Ocean Agro (India) Limited05194910.00%60.00%
2931Vespa Car Company Limited05220150.00%60.00%
2932JJ FINANCE CORPORATION Limited5230625230620.00%60.00%
2933JMG Corporation Limited5237125237120.00%60.00%
2934RAMSONS FINLEASE Limited5309255309250.00%60.00%
2935SARTHAK GLOB5309935309930.00%60.00%
2936GORANI INDL5316085316080.00%60.00%
2937NATION GENER05316510.00%60.00%
2938ABHINAV HOMES & RESORTS Limited5320575320570.00%60.00%
2939Baffin Engineering Projects Limited05321610.00%60.00%
2940GDL LEASIN F5308555308550.00%60.00%
2941Jalpac India Limited05232300.00%60.00%
2942OMKAR PHARMACHEM Limited05321670.00%60.00%
2943Padam Cotton Yarns Limited5313955313950.00%60.00%
2944SANKET INTERNATIONAL Limited05124090.00%60.00%
2945ADS DIAGONIS05230310.00%60.00%
2946ALAGENDRAN F05114030.00%60.00%
2947ALNA TRAD.05061200.00%60.00%
2948ANAND ELEC05016300.00%60.00%
2949ANSHUNI COM.05120910.00%60.00%
2950APIS INDIA Limited05061660.00%60.00%
2951ARCO LEAS.05110380.00%60.00%
2952ARDI INV05043700.00%60.00%
2953ASWA TRD EXP5120385120380.00%60.00%
2954AYOKI MERCAN5120635120630.00%60.00%
2955B&A MULTIWALL PACKAGING Limited05231860.00%60.00%
2956BAID LEA FIN5117245117240.00%60.00%
2957BAJAJ GLOBAL5122615122610.00%60.00%
2958BAJRANG FIN.05111390.00%60.00%
2959BHANDA CONSU5320295320290.00%60.00%
2960CAPITAL INDIA FINANCE LIMITED5308795308790.00%60.00%
2961BIJOY HANS05247230.00%60.00%
2962BMB MUSIC & MAGNETICS Limited05314200.00%60.00%
2963BOMBAY CYCLE5014305014300.00%60.00%
2964BOMBAY POTT.05022160.00%60.00%
2965BWL Limited05046430.00%60.00%
2966CENTIEIAL SURGICAL5313805313800.00%60.00%
2967CHASE BRIGHT05046710.00%60.00%
2968CLASSIC ELEC05122130.00%60.00%
2969COMBAT DRUGS05247520.00%60.00%
2970COR AGRO05075430.00%60.00%
2971DAIRYFIELD5316405316400.00%60.00%
2972DEVINSU TRAD05124450.00%60.00%
2973Dhanprayog Investments Company LimitedWESTLIFE50553360.00%0.00%
2974DIL VIKAS05012610.00%60.00%
2975DYNAVISION5172385172380.00%60.00%
2976ENBEE TRAD(P05124410.00%60.00%
2977ESQUIR MONEY05124390.00%60.00%
2978EVEREST BUIL05061620.00%60.00%
2979EVEREST FINT05121570.00%60.00%
2980EXDON TRAD.N05120170.00%60.00%
2981FRONT.LEAS.5089805089800.00%60.00%
2982GALAXY BEAR.5260735260730.00%60.00%
2983GEM SPINNERS05211330.00%60.00%
2984GOLD.LEG.LEA05090240.00%60.00%
2985GROWEL INV P5036415036410.00%60.00%
2986HARYANA FINC05309270.00%60.00%
2987HEM HOLDINGS05055200.00%60.00%
2988HIND HOUSING05096500.00%60.00%
2989HINDUSTAN FB05319180.00%60.00%
2990HINDUSTHAN UDYOG Limited05130390.00%60.00%
2991HYTON SYNTHETICS05142580.00%60.00%
2992India Tourism Development Corporation LimitedITDC53218960.00%0.00%
2993INDAGIV COMM5170775170770.00%60.00%
2994INDIAN LINK CHAIN MANUFACTURES Limited5047465047460.00%60.00%
2995INT.DATA MAN5170445170440.00%60.00%
2996INTEG.SWITCH05174230.00%60.00%
2997INTEGRATED PROTEINS Limited5196065196060.00%60.00%
2998INTER GLOBE FINANCE Limited5113915113910.00%60.00%
2999IO SYSTEM5237525237520.00%60.00%
3000ISHWARSHAKTI05061610.00%60.00%
3001JEET MACHINE05130120.00%60.00%
3002JUPITER LEA.5079875079870.00%60.00%
3003KAILASH AUTO05113570.00%60.00%
3004KAPIL COTEX5120365120360.00%60.00%
3005KARTIK INV05011510.00%60.00%
3006KAYTON TR(P)05123750.00%60.00%
3007KEDIA CONST05089930.00%60.00%
3008KG PETROCHEM Limited5316095316090.00%60.00%
3009KHANDELWAL E5190645190640.00%60.00%
3010KHATAU EXIM.05061780.00%60.00%
3011KOVALAM INV.05055850.00%60.00%
3012KUBERKAMAL5036695036690.00%60.00%
3013KUMAR WIRE05137030.00%60.00%
3014Laser Diamonds Limited5311645311640.00%60.00%
3015LAXMI AUTOLM5053025053020.00%60.00%
3016LEENA CONS.05090460.00%60.00%
3017LIFELINE DRG05061130.00%60.00%
3018MAHASHREE05123370.00%60.00%
3019MALAB TRAD C05014730.00%60.00%
3020MAPRO INDUST05097620.00%60.00%
3021MASTER CHEMICALS Limited5068675068670.00%60.00%
3022MAYUR FLOOR5312215312210.00%60.00%
3023MEGA FIN IND5321055321050.00%60.00%
3024MERCURY TRAD05124150.00%60.00%
3025MICROSE IND5233435233430.00%60.00%
3026MIPCO SEAM.05057970.00%60.00%
3027MIVEN MACHIN5220365220360.00%60.00%
3028Modella Woollens Limited05037720.00%60.00%
3029MRUGESH TRAD5120655120650.00%60.00%
3030MULTIPL.HOLD5055945055940.00%60.00%
3031N D METALS INDUSTRIES Limited5120245120240.00%60.00%
3032NEW MKT ADV05088670.00%60.00%
3033STARTECK FINANCE LIMITED5123815123810.00%60.00%
3034NIVI TRADING5122455122450.00%60.00%
3035Oriental Veneer Products Limited5318595318590.00%60.00%
3036OSEASPRE CONSULTANTS Limited05097820.00%60.00%
3037OSWAL LEAS.05090990.00%60.00%
3038PAN ELECTR.5173975173970.00%60.00%
3039PANTHER INDU05240550.00%60.00%
3040PEOPLES INV05011440.00%60.00%
3041PET PLASTICS05240460.00%60.00%
3042PHARMASIA5236205236200.00%60.00%
3043PHOTON CAP5090845090840.00%60.00%
3044PRASHANT INDIA Limited05190140.00%60.00%
3045PRECIOUS TRA05061070.00%60.00%
3046PREM SOM FIN05306690.00%60.00%
3047PROF.DIAM.05230010.00%60.00%
3048PULSAR INTER05125910.00%60.00%
3049PUNCTUAL TRD05124610.00%60.00%
3050PUNIT COMMER5120995120990.00%60.00%
3051PUSHPSON Limited05315620.00%60.00%
3052R.J.SHAH5098455098450.00%60.00%
3053Radix Industries (India) Limited 5314125314120.00%60.00%
3054RAJENDRA ELE05124870.00%60.00%
3055RAVINDRA ENERGY LIMITED 5043415043410.00%60.00%
3056RELSON INDIA05024730.00%60.00%
3057REMI PROCESS05056580.00%60.00%
3058REMI SALES05043600.00%60.00%
3059REMI SECURIT05111490.00%60.00%
3060RIDHI SYNTHE05043650.00%60.00%
3061ROLCON ENG.05058070.00%60.00%
3062SAGAR SYSTEC05112540.00%60.00%
3063SAGAR T.RES.05260850.00%60.00%
3064SAI CAPITAL Limited5319315319310.00%60.00%
3065SAI INDUSTRIES Limited05309050.00%60.00%
3066SANGAL PAPER05160960.00%60.00%
3067SANGHI CORPO05116400.00%60.00%
3068SANMITRA COM05120620.00%60.00%
3069SANRHEA TECH5142805142800.00%60.00%
3070SAPTARISHI AGRO INDUSTRIES Limited5192385192380.00%60.00%
3071SARASW.COMM.5120205120200.00%60.00%
3072SARDA PROT.05192420.00%60.00%
3073SATYAM SILK05038930.00%60.00%
3074SE ENT SOLNS5123415123410.00%60.00%
3075Shah Construction Company Limited05098700.00%60.00%
3076SHIKHAR LEAS05079520.00%60.00%
3077SHIV.SUIT05210030.00%60.00%
3078SHR JAGD POL5124535124530.00%60.00%
3079SHRI GANG INDUSTRIES AND ALLIED PRODUCTS Limited05233090.00%60.00%
3080SHRI RAJIVLOCHAN OIL05302950.00%60.00%
3081Shricon Industries Limited5089615089610.00%60.00%
3082SINDU VALLEY05055040.00%60.00%
3083SOBHAGYA MER5120145120140.00%60.00%
3084SOUTHERN GAS05099100.00%60.00%
3085SOUTHERN LATEX Limited5144545144540.00%60.00%
3086SPEC.MARKET05121530.00%60.00%
3087ST CORP5141975141970.00%60.00%
3088Pervasive Commodities Limited05171720.00%60.00%
3089STERL.GUARA.5089635089630.00%60.00%
3090Subway Finance & Investment Company Ltd05110240.00%60.00%
3091SUCHAK TRADING Limited05120750.00%60.00%
3092SULABHA ENGG5089695089690.00%60.00%
3093SUNRISE INV.05011100.00%60.00%
3094SURABHI CHEMICALS & INVESTMENTS Limited05123110.00%60.00%
3095SURAJ INDUST05262110.00%60.00%
3096SWASTIK SAFE05013860.00%60.00%
3097SYSTEM SECUR05314320.00%60.00%
3098T.N.STEEL TU05135400.00%60.00%
3099TAPARIA TOOL05056850.00%60.00%
3100TARRIF CINE & FINANCE Limited5122215122210.00%60.00%
3101TASHI INDIA5122715122710.00%60.00%
3102TECHNOJET CONSULTANTS Limited5099175099170.00%60.00%
3103Thacker & Co. Ltd5099455099450.00%60.00%
3104Aplaya Creations Ltd05110640.00%60.00%
3105TIVOLI CONST05110960.00%60.00%
3106TRANS OCEAN05090030.00%60.00%
3107TRIOCHE PROD5121015121010.00%60.00%
3108TURBO TECH05043580.00%60.00%
3109TWIN ROSES T05121170.00%60.00%
3110CIAN Agro Industries & Infrastructure Limited05194770.00%60.00%
3111UNIWORTH SEC05124080.00%60.00%
3112VARUN MERCAN05125110.00%60.00%
3113VICTORIA EN05061030.00%60.00%
3114VIDARBH IRON05049910.00%60.00%
3115Vijay Solvex Limited5310695310690.00%60.00%
3116VIKSIT ENGINEERING Limited05061960.00%60.00%
3117VINADITYA TR5043805043800.00%60.00%
3118VISHVPRABHA VENTURES LIMITED5120645120640.00%60.00%
3119VOLTAIR LEAS5090385090380.00%60.00%
3120WEIZMANN FIN5110745110740.00%60.00%
3121Shantai Industries Limited5122975122970.00%60.00%
3122Winro Commercial (India) Limited5120225120220.00%60.00%
3123High Ground Enterprise LimitedHIGHGROUND5170800.00%60.00%
3124WOOLITE MERCUNICRSE5122170.00%60.00%
3125ZENZY TECH5063135063130.00%60.00%
3126ELCOT HITECH TOOLROM5222455222450.00%60.00%
3127Gupta Fibres Limited5260255260250.00%60.00%
3128Saroh Infotech Limited05318430.00%60.00%
3129TATA CAPITAL Limited DEBTATACAP9347800.00%60.00%
3130TATA CAPITAL Limited DEBn1TATACAP9347770.00%60.00%
3131TATA CAPITAL Limited DEBTATACAP9347790.00%60.00%
3132ABG Shipyard LimitedABGSHIP5326820.00%60.00%
3133Axis Gold ETFAXISGOLD53357080.00%60.00%
3134Birla Sun Life Nifty ETFBSLNIFTY080.00%60.00%
3135Consolidated finvestCONSOFINVT5002260.00%60.00%
3136DPSC LimitedDPSCLTD00.00%60.00%
3137Elgi Rubber Company LimitedELGIRUBCO00.00%60.00%
3138FRANKLIN TEMP MUTUAL FUND CAPITAL protectionFTCPOF3YDV00.00%60.00%
3139FRANK. TEMP. CPF 3YG..FTCPOF3YGR00.00%60.00%
3140Franklin Mutual Fund Capital ProtectionFTCPOF5YDV00.00%60.00%
3141Franklin TempletonFTCPOF5YGR00.00%60.00%
3142FTCSF3YDIV..FTCSF3YDIV00.00%60.00%
3143FRANK. TEMP. CSF 3YG.FTCSF3YGRO00.00%60.00%
3144FTCSF5YDIV..FTCSF5YDIV00.00%60.00%
3145FRANKLIN TEMP MUTUAL FUND CAPITAL SAFETY FUNDFTCSF5YGRO00.00%60.00%
3146GKW LimitedGKWLIMITED5047040.00%60.00%
3147GSL (INDIA)GSL00.00%60.00%
3148Hang Seng Benchmark Exchange Traded SchemeHNGSNGBEES080.00%60.00%
3149Benchmark Mutual Fund- InfrastructureINFRABEES075.00%60.00%
3150FCD 40 2003INVESTCORP00.00%60.00%
3151Jocil LimitedJOCIL00.00%60.00%
3152Kothari Sugars & Chemicals LimitedKOTARISUG5071900.00%60.00%
3153Kothari Petrochemicals LimitedKOTHARIPET5320960.00%60.00%
3154Motilal Oswal MOSt Shares Midcap 100 ETFMOM100080.00%60.00%
3155Madras Fertilizers LimitedMADRASFERT5321680.00%60.00%
3156Oswal Minerals LimitedOSWALMIN00.00%60.00%
3157Precot Mills LimitedPRECOT5211840.00%60.00%
3158Religare Nifty Exchange Traded FundRELGRNIFTY00.00%60.00%
3159Sri Chamundeswari Sugars LimitedSRICHAMUND00.00%60.00%
3160SUNDARAMMULSUNDARAM5900470.00%60.00%
3161TCP Limited.TCPLTD00.00%60.00%
3162Treadsdirect LimitedTREADS00.00%60.00%
3163The United Nilgiri Tea Estates Company Limited.UNITEDTEA00.00%60.00%
3164VARDHAMAN ACRYLICS LimitedVARDHACRLC00.00%60.00%
3165Zen Technologies LimitedZENTEC5900320.00%60.00%
3166IRCON INTERNATIONAL LimitedIRCON52359667.00%0.00%
3167Shriram Transport Finance Co. Limited.SRTRANSFIN N400.00%60.00%
3168Shriram Transport Finance Company LimitedSRTRANSFIN N600.00%60.00%
3169State Bank of IndiaSBIN N400.00%60.00%
3170Shriram Transport Finance Company LimitedSRTRANSFIN NI00.00%60.00%
3171SBI BONDSSBIN BOND9990410.00%60.00%
3172Shriram Transport Finance Company LimitedSRTRANSFIN N900.00%60.00%
3173Shriram Transport Finance Company LimitedSRTRANSFIN NA00.00%60.00%
31742% TATA STEEL CCCPS000.00%60.00%
3175Shriram Transport Finance Company Limited0.00%60.00%
3176Shriram Transport Finance Company Limited0.00%60.00%
3177Shriram Transport Finance Company Limited0.00%60.00%
3178Shriram Transport Finance Company Limited0.00%60.00%
3179Shriram Transport Finance Company Limited0.00%60.00%
3180Shriram Transport Finance Company Limited0.00%60.00%
3181Shriram Transport Finance Company Limited0.00%60.00%
3182SURYO FOODS & INDUST0.00%60.00%
3183Arihant Tournesol Limited5261255261250.00%60.00%
3184GAEKWAR MILLS Limited5028505028500.00%60.00%
3185Samruddhi Cement Limited000.00%60.00%
3186HOUSING AND URBAN DEV CORP. Limited. 8.2/8.35 LOA90.00%60.00%
3187Indian Railway Fin Corp Limited 8 / 8.15LOA23FB22IRFC N1090.00%60.00%
3188Indian Railway Fin Corp Limited 8.1 /8.3LOA23FB27IRFC N2090.00%60.00%
3189Reliance Naval and Engineering LimitedRNAVAL5331070.00%60.00%
3190Olympic Cards Limited.5341905341900.00%60.00%
3191Dalmia Bharat Sugar and Industries LimitedDALMIASUG5000970.00%60.00%
3192Silver oak Commercial Limited5121975121970.00%60.00%
3193Arcuttipore Tea Co Limited05302610.00%60.00%
3194Parikh Herbals Limited.05320340.00%60.00%
3195Ajmera Realty & Infra India LimitedAJMERA5133490.00%60.00%
3196Delta Magnets LimitedDELTAMAGNT5042860.00%60.00%
3197Websol Energy System LimitedWEBELSOLAR5174980.00%60.00%
3198Advance Metering Technology LimitedAMTL5346120.00%60.00%
3199SHARON BIO BSE INDONEXTSHARONBIO5329080.00%60.00%
3200Baron Infotech Limited.5323365323360.00%60.00%
3201Dhenu Buildcon Infra Limited.DHENUBUILD5019450.00%60.00%
3202Focus Industrial Resources Limited.FOCUSIRL5347570.00%60.00%
3203Soma Papers & Industries Limited.SOMAPPR5160380.00%60.00%
3204Sunbright Stock Broking Limited.SUNBRIGHT5307630.00%60.00%
3205Amtek Auto LimitedAMTEKAUTO5200770.00%60.00%
3206PC Jeweller LimitedPCJEWELLER5348090.00%60.00%
3207Indus Towers LimitedINDUSTOWER53481667.00%0.00%
3208CARE Ratings LimitedCARERATING53480460.00%0.00%
3209Rural Elect Corp Limited SR-2 8.12/8.32 BD 27MR27RECLTD BOND99892390.00%60.00%
3210Rural Elect Corp Limited 7.38 BD 18DC27RECLTD N299886190.00%60.00%
3211REAL ECO-ENERGY LIMITED5300535300530.00%60.00%
3212Rural Elect Corp Limited 7.22 BD 18DC22 FVRS1000RECLTD N199886290.00%60.00%
3213Rural Electrification Corp NCD15DC20FVRS3000009990590.00%60.00%
3214Rural Elect Corp Limited SR-I 7.93/8.13 BD 27MR2296174399892280.00%60.00%
3215Power Finance Corp Limited. SR-79B 7.75LOA 15OT269504859989850.00%60.00%
3216POWER FINANCE CORP Limited SR80A809 LOA 25NV219504809989800.00%60.00%
3217Rural Electrification Corporation LimitedRECLTD N396175990.00%60.00%
3218Rural Electrification Corporation LimitedRECLTD N496176090.00%60.00%
3219National Housing BankNHBTF2023 N1090.00%60.00%
3220Housing & Urban Development Corporation LimitedHUDCO N600.00%60.00%
3221Housing & Urban Development Corporation LimitedHUDCO N796176790.00%60.00%
3222Housing and Urban Development Corporation LimitedHUDCO Bond96176490.00%60.00%
3223Housing and Urban Development Corporation LimitedHUDCO N596176590.00%60.00%
3224Jawaharlal Nehru Port TrustJNPT N19617680.00%60.00%
3225India Infrastructure Finance Company Limited9617699617690.00%60.00%
3226India Infrastructure Finance Company Limited9617709617700.00%60.00%
3227India Infrastructure Finance Company Limited96177196177167.00%60.00%
3228Ennore Port Limited9617629617620.00%60.00%
3229Ennore Port Limited9617639617630.00%60.00%
3230Dredging Corporation of India Limited9617619617610.00%60.00%
3231Repco Home Finance LimitedREPCOHOME53532250.00%10.00%
3232Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC N596175790.00%60.00%
3233Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC N696175890.00%60.00%
3234Power Finance Corporation Limited9617729617720.00%60.00%
3235Power Finance Corporation Limited9617739617730.00%60.00%
3236Gitanjali Gems LimitedGITANJALI5327150.00%60.00%
3237Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC N396175590.00%60.00%
3238Orient Cement LimitedORIENTCEM53575460.00%0.00%
3239Aditya Birla Fashion and Retail LimitedABFRL53575575.00%0.00%
3240Ram Informatics Limited5309515309510.00%60.00%
3241Indiabulls Housing Finance LimitedIBULHSGFIN53578960.00%0.00%
3242Shriram Transport Finance Company LimitedSRTRANSFIN BOND9348860.00%60.00%
3243Shriram Transport Finance Company LimitedSRTRANSFIN BOND9348870.00%60.00%
3244Shriram Transport Finance Company LimitedSRTRANSFIN BOND9348880.00%60.00%
3245Shriram Transport Finance Company LimitedSRTRANSFIN BOND9348890.00%60.00%
3246Shriram Transport Finance Company LimitedSRTRANSFIN BOND9348900.00%60.00%
3247Jyoti Structures LimitedJYOTISTRUC5132500.00%60.00%
3248IND Renewable Energy Ltd.5367095367090.00%60.00%
3249India Infoline Finance LimitedIIFLFIN N89349110.00%60.00%
3250India Infoline Finance LimitedIIFLFIN N99349120.00%60.00%
3251India Infoline Finance LimitedIIFLFIN NA9349130.00%60.00%
3252India Infoline Finance LimitedIIFLFIN NB9349140.00%60.00%
3253Housing & Urban Development Corporation LtdHUDCO Bond96178190.00%60.00%
3254Housing & Urban Development Corporation LtdHUDCO Bond96178290.00%60.00%
3255Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd9617839617830.00%60.00%
3256Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd96178496178480.00%60.00%
3257Housing & Urban Development Corporation LtdHUDCO Bond96178590.00%60.00%
3258Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd96178696178675.00%60.00%
3259NHPC LimitedNHPC N196178790.00%60.00%
3260NHPC LimitedNHPC N296178890.00%60.00%
3261NHPC LimitedNHPC N396178990.00%60.00%
3262NHPC LimitedNHPC N496179090.00%60.00%
3263NHPC LimitedNHPC N596179190.00%60.00%
3264NHPC LimitedNHPC N696179290.00%60.00%
3265India Infrastructure Finance Company Limited9617939617930.00%60.00%
3266India Infrastructure Finance Company Limited9617949617940.00%60.00%
3267India Infrastructure Finance Company Limited9617959617950.00%60.00%
3268India Infrastructure Finance Company Limited9617969617960.00%60.00%
3269India Infrastructure Finance Company Limited96179796179775.00%60.00%
3270India Infrastructure Finance Company Limited96179896179875.00%60.00%
3271Power Finance Corporation Limited9617999617990.00%60.00%
3272Power Finance Corporation Limited96180096180075.00%60.00%
3273Power Finance Corporation LimitedPFC BOND96180190.00%60.00%
3274Power Finance Corporation LimitedPFC BOND96180290.00%60.00%
3275Power Finance Corporation Limited96180396180375.00%60.00%
3276Power Finance Corporation LimitedPFC BOND96180490.00%60.00%
3277Just Dial LimitedJUSTDIAL53564867.00%0.00%
3278Jindal Poly Investment and Finance Co LtdJPOLYINVST5367730.00%60.00%
3279Mahindra CIE Automotive LimitedMAHINDCIE53275660.00%0.00%
3280Spectacle Ventures LtdSPECTACLE5124130.00%60.00%
3281NTPC LimitedNTPC N496180890.00%60.00%
3282NTPC LimitedNTPC N596180990.00%60.00%
3283NTPC LimitedNTPC N696181090.00%60.00%
3284National Housing BankNHBTF2014 N1090.00%60.00%
3285National Housing BankNHBTF2014 N2090.00%60.00%
3286National Housing BankNHBTF2014 N3090.00%60.00%
3287National Housing BankNHBTF2014 N4090.00%60.00%
3288National Housing BankNHBTF2014 N5090.00%60.00%
3289National Housing BankNHBTF2014 N6090.00%60.00%
3290Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd96181196181175.00%60.00%
3291Housing & Urban Development Corporation LtdHUDCO Bond96181290.00%60.00%
3292Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd9618139618130.00%60.00%
3293Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd96181496181480.00%60.00%
3294Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd96181596181575.00%60.00%
3295Housing & Urban Development Corporation LtdHUDCO Bond96181690.00%60.00%
3296India Infrastructure Finance Company Limited9618179618170.00%60.00%
3297India Infrastructure Finance Company Limited9618189618180.00%60.00%
3298India Infrastructure Finance Company LimitedIIFCL96181990.00%60.00%
3299India Infrastructure Finance Company LimitedIIFCL96182090.00%60.00%
3300India Infrastructure Finance Company Limited96182196182175.00%60.00%
3301India Infrastructure Finance Company LimitedIIFCL96182290.00%60.00%
3302Manappuram Finance Limited09349400.00%60.00%
3303Manappuram Finance Limited09349410.00%60.00%
3304Manappuram Finance Limited09349420.00%60.00%
3305Manappuram Finance Limited09349430.00%60.00%
3306Manappuram Finance Limited09349440.00%60.00%
3307Manappuram Finance Limited09349450.00%60.00%
3308Manappuram Finance Limited09349460.00%60.00%
3309Manappuram Finance Limited09349470.00%60.00%
3310Manappuram Finance Limited09349480.00%60.00%
3311Manappuram Finance Limited09349490.00%60.00%
3312Manappuram Finance LimitedMANAPPURAM BOND9349500.00%60.00%
3313ECL Finance Limited09349510.00%60.00%
3314ECL Finance Limited09349520.00%60.00%
3315ECL Finance Limited09349530.00%60.00%
3316ECL Finance Limited09349540.00%60.00%
3317RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORPORATION LIMITEDRECLTD N996177990.00%60.00%
3318Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC N496175690.00%60.00%
3319National Highways Auth of Ind-8.52-5FB24-1000NHAI N496182490.00%60.00%
3320National Highways Auth of Ind-8.75-5FB29-1000NHAI N696182690.00%60.00%
3321Religare Finvest LimitedRELIFIN N49348640.00%60.00%
3322Denis Chem Lab Limited5375365375360.00%60.00%
3323Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC N796182790.00%60.00%
3324Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC N896182890.00%60.00%
3325Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC N996182990.00%60.00%
3326Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC NA96183090.00%60.00%
3327INDIA INFRASTRUCTURE FINANCE COMPANY LIMITED961753075.00%60.00%
3328Negotium International Trade Limited05378380.00%60.00%
3329Raunaq International Limited0.00%60.00%
3330Media Matrix Worldwide LimitedMMWL00.00%60.00%
3331National Housing BankNHBTF2023 N2090.00%60.00%
3332National Housing BankNHBTF2023 N3090.00%60.00%
3333National Housing BankNHBTF2023 N4090.00%60.00%
3334National Housing BankNHBTF2023 N5090.00%60.00%
3335National Housing BankNHBTF2023 N6090.00%60.00%
3336National Housing BankNHBTF2023 N7090.00%60.00%
3337RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORPORATION LIMITEDRECLTD BOND96186790.00%60.00%
3338Rural Electrification Corporation LimitedRECLTD NC96186990.00%60.00%
3339Rural Electrification Corporation LimitedRECLTD ND96187190.00%60.00%
3340Rural Electrification Corporation LimitedRECLTD NE96187390.00%60.00%
3341RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORPORATION LIMITEDRECLTD NF96187590.00%60.00%
3342Rural Electrification Corporation LimitedRECLTD NG96187790.00%60.00%
3343Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd9618559618550.00%60.00%
3344Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd9618579618570.00%60.00%
3345Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd9618599618590.00%60.00%
3346Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd9618619618610.00%60.00%
3347Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd96186396186380.00%60.00%
3348Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd9618659618650.00%60.00%
3349Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC NB96187990.00%60.00%
3350Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC NC96188190.00%60.00%
3351Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC ND96188390.00%60.00%
3352Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC NE96188590.00%60.00%
3353India Infrastructure Finance Company Limited9618879618870.00%60.00%
3354India Infrastructure Finance Company Limited96188996188967.00%60.00%
3355India Infrastructure Finance Company Limited9618919618910.00%60.00%
3356India Infrastructure Finance Company Limited96189396189380.00%60.00%
3357India Infrastructure Finance Company Limited96189596189580.00%60.00%
3358India Infrastructure Finance Company Limited96189796189780.00%60.00%
3359Kamarajar Port Limited9618439618430.00%60.00%
3360Kamarajar Port Limited9618459618450.00%60.00%
3361Kamarajar Port Limited9618479618470.00%60.00%
3362Kamarajar Port Limited9618499618490.00%60.00%
3363Kamarajar Port Limited96185196185175.00%60.00%
3364Kamarajar Port Limited96185396185375.00%60.00%
3365Haria Apparels Limited 5380815380810.00%60.00%
3366Phoenix Township Limited5378395378390.00%60.00%
3367Kiran Vyapar Limited 5377505377500.00%60.00%
3368Goldman Sachs Mutual Fund - CPSE ETF Growth OptionCPSEETF53805775.00%60.00%
3369Gold Line International Finvest Limited5381805381800.00%60.00%
3370Sharp Investments Ltd5382125382120.00%60.00%
3371Shriram City Union Finance Limited09350420.00%60.00%
3372Shriram City Union Finance Limited09350440.00%60.00%
3373Shriram City Union Finance Limited09350460.00%60.00%
3374Shriram City Union Finance Limited09350500.00%60.00%
3375Shriram City Union Finance Limited09350520.00%60.00%
3376Wonderla Holidays LimitedWONDERLA5382680.00%60.00%
3377Tarang Projects & Consultant Ltd05382870.00%60.00%
3378Kausambi Vanijya Limited05382950.00%60.00%
3379A.F. Enterprises Limited5383515383510.00%60.00%
3380Birdhi Chand Pannalal Agencies Ltd05383640.00%60.00%
3381NBCC (India) LimitedNBCC53430967.00%0.00%
3382Adhunik Industries LimitedINCREDIBLE5383650.00%60.00%
3383Nam Securities Limited5383955383950.00%60.00%
3384West Leisure Resorts Ltd5383825383820.00%60.00%
3385Jackson Investments Limited05384220.00%60.00%
3386Alps Motor Finance Limited05384230.00%60.00%
3387Classic Global Finance & Capital Ltd.5384335384330.00%60.00%
3388Divinus Fabrics Limited05384320.00%60.00%
3389Worth Investment & Trading Co Limited5384515384510.00%60.00%
3390Dhyana Finstock Limited05384500.00%60.00%
3391Quasar India Ltd5384525384520.00%60.00%
3392Thirani Projects Limited5384645384640.00%60.00%
3393Amarnath Securities Ltd05384650.00%60.00%
3394Maestros Electronics & Telecommunications Systems Ltd5384015384010.00%60.00%
3395Capital Trade Links Limited5384765384760.00%60.00%
3396Caplin Point Laboratories LimitedCAPLIPOINT52474260.00%0.00%
3397Creative Merchants Limited05385040.00%60.00%
3398ECL Finance LimitedECLFINANCE N59350880.00%60.00%
3399ECL Finance LimitedECLFINANCE N69350900.00%60.00%
3400ECL Finance LimitedECLFINANCE N79350920.00%60.00%
3401SHIVAMSHREE BUSINESSES LIMITED 05385200.00%60.00%
3402Crown Tours Ltd5385215385210.00%60.00%
3403Ramchandra Leasing & Finance Limited5385405385400.00%60.00%
3404J. Taparia Projects Limited5385395385390.00%60.00%
3405Omansh Enterprises Limited5385375385370.00%60.00%
3406Gold Coin Health Foods Limited5385425385420.00%60.00%
3407Inceptum Enterprises Limited05385410.00%60.00%
3408Vitan Agro Industries Limited05385480.00%60.00%
3409Arman Holdings Limited5385565385560.00%60.00%
3410Sai Baba Investment And Commercial Enterprises Limited5385575385570.00%60.00%
3411Adarsh Mercantile Limited5385635385630.00%60.00%
3412Shriram Transport Finance Company LtdSRTRANSFIN Y79351280.00%60.00%
3413Shriram Transport Finance Company LtdSRTRANSFIN Y89351300.00%60.00%
3414Shriram Transport Finance Company LtdSRTRANSFIN Y99351320.00%60.00%
3415Shriram Transport Finance Company LtdSRTRANSFIN YA9351340.00%60.00%
3416Shriram Transport Finance Company LtdSRTRANSFIN YB9351360.00%60.00%
3417Shriram Transport Finance Company LtdSRTRANSFIN YC9351380.00%60.00%
3418Shriram Transport Finance Company LtdSRTRANSFIN YD9351400.00%60.00%
3419Shriram Transport Finance Company LtdSRTRANSFIN YG9351420.00%60.00%
3420James Warren Tea Limited5385645385640.00%60.00%
3421APOLLO TRICOAT TUBES LTD5385665385660.00%60.00%
3422Vistar Amar Limited5385655385650.00%60.00%
3423Gulf Oil Lubricants India LimitedGULFOILLUB53856750.00%10.00%
3424Triveni Enterprises Limited5385695385690.00%60.00%
3425Fruition Venture Limited5385685385680.00%60.00%
3426Achal Investments Limited05385700.00%60.00%
3427Solis Marketing Limited05385750.00%60.00%
3428TTI Enterprise Limited5385975385970.00%60.00%
3429Kosamattam Finance Limited09351760.00%60.00%
3430Kosamattam Finance Limited09351780.00%60.00%
3431Kosamattam Finance Limited09351800.00%60.00%
3432Kosamattam Finance Limited09351820.00%60.00%
3433Kosamattam Finance Limited09351840.00%60.00%
3434Kosamattam Finance Limited09351860.00%60.00%
3435Kosamattam Finance Limited09351880.00%60.00%
3436Quantum Build-Tech Limited5385965385960.00%60.00%
3437Toyam Industries Limited5386075386070.00%60.00%
3438Dwitiya Trading Limited05386080.00%60.00%
3439Gajanan Securities Services Limited5386095386090.00%60.00%
3440Associated Cereals Limited5386115386110.00%60.00%
3441Unison Metals Ltd5386105386100.00%60.00%
3442Vasundhara Rasayans Limited5386345386340.00%60.00%
3443Snowman Logistics LimitedSNOWMAN5386350.00%60.00%
3444QGO FINANCE LIMITED5386465386460.00%60.00%
3445Purshottam Investofin Limited5386475386470.00%60.00%
3446EJECTA MARKETING LIMITED5386535386530.00%60.00%
3447Hind Commerce Limited5386525386520.00%60.00%
3448Sharda Cropchem LimitedSHARDACROP53866650.00%10.00%
3449City Online Services Limited5386745386740.00%60.00%
3450Shemaroo Entertainment LimitedSHEMAROO5386850.00%60.00%
3451Cigniti Technologies LimitedCIGNITITEC5347580.00%60.00%
3452Rajasthan Cylinders & Containers Limited5387075387070.00%60.00%
3453Econo Trade (India) Limited5387085387080.00%60.00%
3454Partani Appliances Limited05386860.00%60.00%
3455Suchitra Finance & Trading Company5387145387140.00%60.00%
3456PDS Multinational Fashions LimitedPDSMFL5387300.00%60.00%
3457Panache Innovations Limited5387425387420.00%60.00%
3458Manappuram Finance Limited09352200.00%60.00%
3459Manappuram Finance Limited09352220.00%60.00%
3460Manappuram Finance Limited09352240.00%60.00%
3461Manappuram Finance Limited09352260.00%60.00%
3462Manappuram Finance Limited09352280.00%60.00%
3463Manappuram Finance Limited09352300.00%60.00%
3464Manappuram Finance Limited09352320.00%60.00%
3465Manappuram Finance Limited09352340.00%60.00%
3466Manappuram Finance Limited09352360.00%60.00%
3467Manappuram Finance Limited09352380.00%60.00%
3468Manappuram Finance Limited09352400.00%60.00%
3469Green Field Agri Ventures Limited5387435387430.00%60.00%
3470Kosamattam Finance Limited09352640.00%60.00%
3471Kosamattam Finance Limited09352660.00%60.00%
3472Kosamattam Finance Limited09352680.00%60.00%
3473Kosamattam Finance Limited09352700.00%60.00%
3474Kosamattam Finance Limited09352720.00%60.00%
3475Kosamattam Finance Limited09352740.00%60.00%
3476Kosamattam Finance Limited09352760.00%60.00%
3477Niyogin Fintech Limited5387725387720.00%60.00%
3478SREI Infrastructure Finance Limited09352780.00%60.00%
3479SREI Infrastructure Finance Limited09352800.00%60.00%
3480SREI Infrastructure Finance Limited09352820.00%60.00%
3481SREI Infrastructure Finance Limited09352840.00%60.00%
3482SREI Infrastructure Finance Limited09352860.00%60.00%
3483SREI Infrastructure Finance Limited09352880.00%60.00%
3484SREI Infrastructure Finance LimitedSREINFRA9352900.00%60.00%
3485SREI Infrastructure Finance Limited09352920.00%60.00%
3486Akashdeep Metal Industries Limited5387785387780.00%60.00%
3487Muthoottu Mini Financiers Limited09352940.00%60.00%
3488Muthoottu Mini Financiers Limited09352960.00%60.00%
3489Muthoottu Mini Financiers Limited09352980.00%60.00%
3490Muthoottu Mini Financiers Limited09353000.00%60.00%
3491Muthoottu Mini Financiers Limited09353020.00%60.00%
3492Muthoottu Mini Financiers Limited09353040.00%60.00%
3493Muthoottu Mini Financiers Limited09353060.00%60.00%
3494Gilada Finance & Investments† Limited5387885387880.00%60.00%
3495Goenka Business & Finance LimitedGBFL5387870.00%60.00%
3496Budge Budge Company Limited5387895387890.00%60.00%
3497Citizen Infoline Limited5387865387860.00%60.00%
3498Tej Infoways Limited05387930.00%60.00%
3499Jet Infraventure Limited5387945387940.00%60.00%
3500Shree Ajit Pulp And Paper Limited5387955387950.00%60.00%
3501Asia Capital Limited5387775387770.00%60.00%
3502IFCI LimitedIFCI NC9353110.00%60.00%
3503IFCI LimitedIFCI ND9353130.00%60.00%
3504IFCI LimitedIFCI NE9353150.00%60.00%
3505IFCI LimitedIFCI NF9353170.00%60.00%
3506IFCI LimitedIFCI NG9353190.00%60.00%
3507IFCI LimitedIFCI NH9353210.00%60.00%
3508IFCI LimitedIFCI NI9353230.00%60.00%
3509Suryavanshi Spinning Mills Limited5141405141400.00%60.00%
3510Artech Power & Trading Limited05174810.00%60.00%
3511Kotak Banking ETFKOTAKBKETF00.00%60.00%
3512Intellect Design Arena LimitedINTELLECT53883560.00%0.00%
3513Monte Carlo Fashions LtdMONTECARLO5388360.00%60.00%
3514Jeevan Scientific Technology Limited5388375388370.00%60.00%
3515Indo Cotspin Limited5388385388380.00%60.00%
3516Muthoot Finance Limited 09353250.00%60.00%
3517Muthoot Finance Limited 09353270.00%60.00%
3518Muthoot Finance Limited 09353290.00%60.00%
3519Muthoot Finance Limited 09353310.00%60.00%
3520Muthoot Finance Limited 09353330.00%60.00%
3521Muthoot Finance Limited 09353350.00%60.00%
3522Muthoot Finance Limited 09353370.00%60.00%
3523Muthoot Finance Limited 09353390.00%60.00%
3524Muthoot Finance Limited 09353410.00%60.00%
3525Muthoot Finance Limited 09353430.00%60.00%
3526Muthoot Finance Limited 9353459353450.00%60.00%
3527Camson Bio Technologies Limited05388580.00%60.00%
3528My Money Securities Limited† 5388625388620.00%60.00%
3529Scintilla Commercial & Credit Limited05388570.00%60.00%
3530Sri Amarnath Finance Limited5388635388630.00%60.00%
3531Panafic Industrials Limited 5388605388600.00%60.00%
3532Continental Securities Limited5388685388680.00%60.00%
3533Winy Commercial & Fiscal Services Limited05388730.00%60.00%
3534Sellwin Traders Limited5388755388750.00%60.00%
3535S T Services Limited05388760.00%60.00%
3536Nexus Commodities And Technologies Limited5388745388740.00%60.00%
3537Emerald Leasing Finance & Investment Company Limited5388825388820.00%60.00%
3538Galada Finance Limited 5388815388810.00%60.00%
3539M.K. Exim (India) Limited5388905388900.00%60.00%
3540Mihika Industries Limited5388955388950.00%60.00%
3541Kanchi Karpooram Limited5388965388960.00%60.00%
3542Shri Niwas Leasing And Finance Limited5388975388970.00%60.00%
3543Dhunseri Tea & Industries LimitedDTIL5389020.00%60.00%
3544Camlin Fine Sciences LimitedCAMLINFINE53283450.00%10.00%
3545Octal Credit Capital Limited5388945388940.00%60.00%
3546Magellanic Cloud Limited5388915388910.00%60.00%
3547Vani Commercials Limited5389185389180.00%60.00%
3548Apollo Sindoori Hotels LimitedAPOLSINHOT00.00%60.00%
3549Shakti Pumps (India) LimitedSHAKTIPUMP5314310.00%60.00%
3550Skyline Ventures India Limited5389195389190.00%60.00%
3551Spaceage Products Limited5389205389200.00%60.00%
3552Nihar Info Global Limited5310835310830.00%60.00%
3553COSYN Limited5389225389220.00%60.00%
3554Sofcom Systems Limited5389235389230.00%60.00%
3555Naturite Agro Products Limited5389265389260.00%60.00%
3556Abhishek Finlease Limited5389355389350.00%60.00%
3557Mercantile Ventures Limited5389425389420.00%60.00%
3558Sonal Mercantile Limited5389435389430.00%60.00%
3559GRP LimitedGRPLTD00.00%60.00%
3560Abhinav Leasing & Finance Ltd5389525389520.00%60.00%
3561Genus Paper & Boards LimitedGENUSPAPER5389610.00%60.00%
3562Manvijay Development Company Limited5389705389700.00%60.00%
3563Crane Infrastructure Limited5387705387700.00%60.00%
3564Greenlam Industries LimitedGREENLAM5389790.00%60.00%
3565Shree Securities Limited5389755389750.00%60.00%
3566Talbros Engineering Limited5389875389870.00%60.00%
3567Purohit Construction Limited5389935389930.00%60.00%
3568SAR Auto Products Limited5389925389920.00%60.00%
3569Jayatma Enterprises Limited5390055390050.00%60.00%
3570Pincon Lifestyle Limited05390070.00%60.00%
3571PTC Industries Limited5390065390060.00%60.00%
3572Jullundur Motor Agency (Delhi) LimitedJMA00.00%60.00%
3573Tirupati Fincorp Limited05390080.00%60.00%
3574GBL Industries Limited5390095390090.00%60.00%
3575ECL Finance Limited09353550.00%60.00%
3576ECL Finance Limited09353570.00%60.00%
3577ECL Finance Limited09353590.00%60.00%
3578ECL Finance LimitedECLFINANCE9353610.00%60.00%
3579ECL Finance LimitedECLFINANCE9353630.00%60.00%
3580ECL Finance LimitedECLFINANCE9353650.00%60.00%
3581ECL Finance LimitedECLFINANCE N800.00%60.00%
3582ECL Finance LimitedECLFINANCE N900.00%60.00%
3583ECL Finance LimitedECLFINANCE NA00.00%60.00%
3584ECL Finance LimitedECLFINANCE NB00.00%60.00%
3585ECL Finance LimitedECLFINANCE NC00.00%60.00%
3586ECL Finance LimitedECLFINANCE ND00.00%60.00%
3587Pondy Oxides & Chemicals Ltd05326260.00%60.00%
3588Chennai Ferrous Industries Limited5390115390110.00%60.00%
3589Shri Mahalaxmi Agricultural Development Limited05390100.00%60.00%
3590Megri Soft Limited5390125390120.00%60.00%
3591Kalpa commercial Limited05390140.00%60.00%
3592Bharati Defence and Infrastructure LimitedBHARATIDIL5326090.00%60.00%
3593Neil Industries Limited5390165390160.00%60.00%
3594Gita Renewable Energy Limited5390135390130.00%60.00%
3595Kosamattam Finance Limited09353670.00%60.00%
3596Kosamattam Finance Limited09353690.00%60.00%
3597Kosamattam Finance Limited09353710.00%60.00%
3598Kosamattam Finance Limited09353730.00%60.00%
3599Kosamattam Finance Limited09353750.00%60.00%
3600Kosamattam Finance Limited09353770.00%60.00%
3601Kosamattam Finance Limited09353790.00%60.00%
3602Kosamattam Finance Limited09353810.00%60.00%
3603Beekay Steel Industries Limited5390185390180.00%60.00%
3604Fraser and Company Limited5390325390320.00%60.00%
3605Tirupati Tyres Limited5390405390400.00%60.00%
3606Manaksia Aluminium Company LimitedMANAKALUCO5390450.00%60.00%
3607Manaksia Steels LimitedMANAKSTEEL5390440.00%60.00%
3608Manaksia Coated Metals & Industries LimitedMANAKCOAT5390460.00%60.00%
3609BKM Industries LimitedBKMINDST5390430.00%60.00%
3610Adlabs Entertainment LimitedIMAGICAA5390560.00%60.00%
3611Shukra Pharmaceuticals Limited5246325246320.00%60.00%
3612Starlite Components Limited5175485175480.00%60.00%
3613Inox Wind LimitedINOXWIND5390830.00%60.00%
3614Consecutive Investment & Trading Company Limited5390915390910.00%60.00%
3615Rajputana Investment and Finance Limited5390905390900.00%60.00%
3616Northlink Fiscal and Capital Services Limited5391105391100.00%60.00%
3617Aananda Lakshmi Spinning Mills Limited5390965390960.00%60.00%
3618UTL Industries Limited05004260.00%60.00%
3619Sheshadri Industries Limited5391115391110.00%60.00%
3620Amaze Entertech Limited5311125311120.00%60.00%
3621Paul Merchants Limited5391135391130.00%60.00%
3622Sujala Trading & Holdings Limited5391175391170.00%60.00%
3623Alan Scott Industries Limited5391155391150.00%60.00%
3624Veto Switchgears And Cables LimitedVETO5393310.00%60.00%
3625VRL Logistics LimitedVRLLOG5391180.00%60.00%
3626Palco Metals Limited5391215391210.00%60.00%
3627Hind Securities & Credits Limited05391140.00%60.00%
3628V B Industries Limited05391230.00%60.00%
3629Bodhtree Consulting Limited5391225391220.00%60.00%
3630Layla Textile and Traders Ltd05391250.00%60.00%
3631Bangalore Fort Farms Limited5391205391200.00%60.00%
3632Sarvottam Finvest Limited5391245391240.00%60.00%
3633MEP Infrastructure Developers LimitedMEP5391260.00%60.00%
3634SAB Industries Limited5391125391120.00%60.00%
3635Crescent Leasing Limited05391310.00%60.00%
3636Vegetable Products Limited5391325391320.00%60.00%
3637UFO Moviez India LimitedUFO5391410.00%60.00%
3638Shivalik Rasayan Limited5391485391480.00%60.00%
3639PANTH INFINITY LTD5391435391430.00%60.00%
3640Jain Marmo Industries limited5391195391190.00%60.00%
3641Integrated Capital Services Limited5391495391490.00%60.00%
3642PNC Infratech LimitedPNCINFRA53915060.00%0.00%
3643Skipper LimitedSKIPPER5385620.00%60.00%
3644Arfin India Limited5391515391510.00%60.00%
3645Spisys Limited05391680.00%60.00%
3646Virat Leasing Limited05391670.00%60.00%
3647Indra Industries Limited5391755391750.00%60.00%
3648Helpage Finlease Limited5391745391740.00%60.00%
3649Hawa Engineers Limited5391765391760.00%60.00%
3650Authum Investment & Infrastucture Limited 5391775391770.00%60.00%
3651Positive Electronics Limited05391780.00%60.00%
3652Adhbhut Infrastructure Limited05391890.00%60.00%
3653POCL Enterprises Limited5391955391950.00%60.00%
3654Amba Enterprises Limited5391965391960.00%60.00%
3655Devhari Exports (India) Limited5391975391970.00%60.00%
3656Alankit LimitedALANKIT5310820.00%60.00%
3657Capfin India Limited5391985391980.00%60.00%
3658Noble Polymers Limited05392000.00%60.00%
3659Satia Industries LimitedSATIA5392010.00%60.00%
3660Moongipa Securities Limited5391995391990.00%60.00%
3661Manpasand Beverages LimitedMANPASAND5392070.00%60.00%
3662Genomic Valley Biotech Limited5392065392060.00%60.00%
3663Mauria Udyog Limited5392195392190.00%60.00%
3664Decillion Finance Limited05391900.00%60.00%
3665Saumya Consultants Limited5392185392180.00%60.00%
3666M.S. Investments Limited5392175392170.00%60.00%
3667HCKK Ventures Limited5392245392240.00%60.00%
3668Grandeur Products Limited5392355392350.00%60.00%
3669Sportking India Limited5392215392210.00%60.00%
3670Chemiesynth (Vapi) Limited5392305392300.00%60.00%
3671Oricon Enterprises LimitedORICONENT5131210.00%60.00%
3672Jyotirgamya Enterprises Limited05392460.00%60.00%
3673Shyam Century Ferrous LimitedSHYAMCENT5392520.00%60.00%
3674Nirvikara Paper Mills LimitedBALKRISHNA5392510.00%60.00%
3675Surya India Limited5392535392530.00%60.00%
3676Adani Transmission LimitedADANITRANS5392540.00%60.00%
3677SREI Infrastructure Finance Limited09354550.00%60.00%
3678SREI Infrastructure Finance Limited09354570.00%60.00%
3679SREI Infrastructure Finance Limited09354590.00%60.00%
3680SREI Infrastructure Finance Limited09354610.00%60.00%
3681SREI Infrastructure Finance Limited09354630.00%60.00%
3682SREI Infrastructure Finance Limited09354650.00%60.00%
3683Star Delta Transformers Limited5392555392550.00%60.00%
3684Concrete Credit Limited05392660.00%60.00%
3685G-Tech Info-Training Limited05321390.00%60.00%
3686DR HABEEBULLAH LIFE SCIENCES LIMITED5392675392670.00%60.00%
3687Syngene International LimitedSYNGENE53926875.00%0.00%
3688Boston Leasing and Finance Limited5392745392740.00%60.00%
3689AVI PRODUCTS INDIA LIMITED5238965238960.00%60.00%
3690Kaya LimitedKAYA5392760.00%60.00%
3691Symbiox Investment & Trading Company Ltd5392785392780.00%60.00%
3692Shalini Holdings Limited5392775392770.00%60.00%
3693Majesco LimitedAURUM5392890.00%60.00%
3694Rama Steel Tubes LimitedRAMASTEEL5393090.00%60.00%
3695Goenka Diamond & Jewels LimitedGOENKA5331890.00%60.00%
3696AVI Polymers Ltd5392885392880.00%60.00%
3697Oswal Chemicals and Fertilizers LimitedBINDALAGRO5392900.00%60.00%
3698Vivanza Biosciences Limited5300575300570.00%60.00%
3699Ortin Laboratories LimitedORTINLAB00.00%60.00%
3700Ozone World Limited5392915392910.00%60.00%
3701Power Mech Projects LimitedPOWERMECH5393020.00%60.00%
3702A.K. Spintex Limited5393005393000.00%60.00%
3703Minda Finance Limited05393030.00%60.00%
3704Sharda Motor Industries LimitedSHARDAMOTR00.00%60.00%
3705Universal Autofoundry Limited5393145393140.00%60.00%
3706Navkar Corporation LimitedNAVKARCORP5393320.00%60.00%
3707Kartavya Udyog Viniyog Limited5393045393040.00%60.00%
3708Nishtha Finance and Investment (India) Limited05393110.00%60.00%
3709Shree Pushkar Chemicals & Fertilisers LimitedSHREEPUSHK5393340.00%60.00%
3710CHPL Industries Limited05393350.00%60.00%
3711Gujarat Gas LimitedGUJGASLTD53933680.00%0.00%
3712Prabhat Dairy LimitedPRABHAT5393510.00%60.00%
3713SAL AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED5393535393530.00%60.00%
3714Polyspin Exports Limited5393545393540.00%60.00%
3715TV18 BROADCAST LTDTV18BRDCST53280060.00%0.00%
3716Pritika Auto Industries LimitedPRITIKAUTO5393590.00%60.00%
3717NTPC LimitedNTPC N896190090.00%60.00%
3718NTPC LimitedNTPC N996190290.00%60.00%
3719NTPC LimitedNTPC NA96190490.00%60.00%
3720NTPC LimitedNTPC NB96190690.00%60.00%
3721NTPC LimitedNTPC NC96190890.00%60.00%
3722NTPC LimitedNTPC ND96191090.00%60.00%
3723Krishna Capital and Securities Limited5393845393840.00%60.00%
3724Kabra Commercial Limited5393935393930.00%60.00%
3725Sang Froid Labs (India) limited05393920.00%60.00%
3726Mallcom (India) Limited5394005394000.00%60.00%
3727Generic Engineering Construction and Projects LimitedGENCON5394070.00%60.00%
3728Decorous Investment & Trading Co. Ltd5394055394050.00%60.00%
3729Kuber Udyog Limited5394085394080.00%60.00%
3730WELCON INTERNATIONAL LIMITED05394100.00%60.00%
3731Muthoot Finance Limited09354820.00%60.00%
3732Muthoot Finance Limited09354840.00%60.00%
3733Muthoot Finance Limited09354860.00%60.00%
3734Muthoot Finance Limited09354880.00%60.00%
3735Muthoot Finance Limited09354900.00%60.00%
3736Muthoot Finance Limited09354920.00%60.00%
3737Muthoot Finance Limited09354940.00%60.00%
3738Muthoot Finance Limited09354960.00%60.00%
3739Muthoot Finance Limited09354980.00%60.00%
3740Muthoot Finance Limited09355000.00%60.00%
3741Muthoot Finance Limited9355029355020.00%60.00%
3742Power Finance Corporation Limited9355049355040.00%60.00%
3743Power Finance Corporation Limited09355060.00%60.00%
3744Power Finance Corporation Limited9355089355080.00%60.00%
3745Power Finance Corporation Limited93551093551080.00%60.00%
3746Power Finance Corporation LimitedPFC BOND93551290.00%60.00%
3747Power Finance Corporation LimitedPFC BOND93551490.00%60.00%
3748Satin Creditcare Network LimitedSATIN5394040.00%60.00%
3749Swagtam Trading & Services Limited5394065394060.00%60.00%
3750Indo-Global Enterprises Limited5394335394330.00%60.00%
3751Coffee Day Enterprises LimitedCOFFEEDAY5394360.00%60.00%
3752Acme Resources limited5393915393910.00%60.00%
3753Richfield Financial Services Limited5394355394350.00%60.00%
3754IDFC First Bank LimitedIDFCFIRSTB53943775.00%0.00%
3755Brilliant Portfolios Limited5394345394340.00%60.00%
3756Everest Organics Ltd5247905247900.00%60.00%
3757Beardsell LimitedBEARDSELL5394470.00%60.00%
3758Krishana Fabrics Ltd05394460.00%60.00%
3759InterGlobe Aviation LimitedINDIGO53944880.00%0.00%
3760RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORPORATION LIMITED689REC259355380.00%60.00%
3761RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORPORATION LIMITED93554093554080.00%60.00%
3762RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORPORATION LIMITED9355429355420.00%60.00%
3763RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORPORATION LIMITED93554493554480.00%60.00%
3764RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORPORATION LIMITED93554693554680.00%60.00%
3765RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORPORATION LIMITEDRECLTD BOND93554890.00%60.00%
3766ARYAVAN ENTERPRISE LIMITED5394555394550.00%60.00%
3767Ramco Systems LimitedRAMCOSYS050.00%10.00%
3768Shree Ganesh Biotech (India) Ltd5394705394700.00%60.00%
3769PANORAMA STUDIOS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED5394695394690.00%60.00%
3770Typhoon Financial Services Limited5394685394680.00%60.00%
3771GTV Engineering Limited5394795394790.00%60.00%
3772Balaxi Ventures LimitedBALAXI00.00%60.00%
3773Salzer Electronics LimitedSALZERELEC5170590.00%60.00%
3774Ashapura Intimates Fashion LimitedAIFL00.00%60.00%
3775TTK Healthcare LimitedTTKHLTCARE5077470.00%60.00%
3776Umang Dairies LimitedUMANGDAIRY00.00%60.00%
3777HMT LimitedHMT5001910.00%60.00%
3778Pariksha Fin- Invest- Lease Limited5394815394810.00%60.00%
3779Geetanjali Credit and Capital Limited05394860.00%60.00%
3780Tirupati Finlease Limited5394885394880.00%60.00%
3781Kridhan Infra LimitedKRIDHANINF5334820.00%60.00%
3782Garbi Finvest Limited5394925394920.00%60.00%
3783Rajkot Investment Trust Limited5394955394950.00%60.00%
3784Smart Finsec Limited5394945394940.00%60.00%
3785Adharshila Capital Services Limited5394935394930.00%60.00%
3786IGC Industries Limited5394495394490.00%60.00%
3787Adcon Capital Services Limited5395065395060.00%60.00%
3788Lincoln Pharmaceuticals LimitedLINCOLN5316330.00%60.00%
3789Gaurav Mercantiles Limited5395155395150.00%60.00%
3790Uday Jewellery Industries Limited5395185395180.00%60.00%
3791Alkem Laboratories LimitedALKEM53952375.00%0.00%
3792Dr. Lal PathLabs LimitedLALPATHLAB53952475.00%0.00%
3793Mayukh Dealtrade Limited5395195395190.00%60.00%
3794Shailja Commercial Trade Frenzy Limited05395200.00%60.00%
3795Navketan Merchants Limited5395255395250.00%60.00%
3796Grovy India Limited5395225395220.00%60.00%
3797Aayush Food and Herbs Limited5395285395280.00%60.00%
3798Abhishek Infraventures Limited5395445395440.00%60.00%
3799Kashiram Jain and Company Limited5395335395330.00%60.00%
3800Creative Castings Limited5395275395270.00%60.00%
3801Valley Magnesite Company Limited5395435395430.00%60.00%
3802Lux Industries LimitedLUXIND53954250.00%10.00%
3803Narayana Hrudayalaya LimitedNH53955160.00%0.00%
3804Apoorva Leasing Finance and Investment Company Limited05395450.00%60.00%
3805Deep Diamond India Limited5395595395590.00%60.00%
3806Roxy Exports Limited5395615395610.00%60.00%
3807Beekay Niryat Limited5395465395460.00%60.00%
3808AARNAV FASHIONS LIMITED5395625395620.00%60.00%
3809Abhijit Trading Company Limited5395605395600.00%60.00%
3810National Highways Authority of IndiaNHAI N793557890.00%60.00%
3811National Highways Authority of IndiaNHAI N893558090.00%60.00%
3812National Highways Authority of IndiaNHAI N993558290.00%60.00%
3813National Highways Authority of IndiaNHAI NA93558490.00%60.00%
3814F Mec International Financial Services Limited5395525395520.00%60.00%
3815Sunshine Capital Limited 5395745395740.00%60.00%
3816Sharanam Infraproject and Trading Limited5395845395840.00%60.00%
3817Mishtann Foods Limited5395945395940.00%60.00%
3818Shivansh Finserve Limited05395930.00%60.00%
3819Natco Economicals Limited05395950.00%60.00%
3820Delta Industrial Resources Limited5395965395960.00%60.00%
3821Oriental Carbon & Chemicals LimitedOCCL5065790.00%60.00%
3822Jindal Stainless (Hisar) LimitedJSLHISAR5395970.00%60.00%
3823Oracle Credit Limited5395985395980.00%60.00%
3824Blue Cloud Softech Solutions Limited05396070.00%60.00%
3825Kotia Enterprises Limited5395995395990.00%60.00%
3826Chamak Holdings Limited5396005396000.00%60.00%
3827BCL Enterprises Limited5396215396210.00%60.00%
3828A Infrastructure Limited5396205396200.00%60.00%
3829AAR Commercial Company Limited5396325396320.00%60.00%
3830Precision Camshafts LimitedPRECAM5396360.00%60.00%
3831Housing & Urban Development Corporation Limited9356369356360.00%60.00%
3832Housing & Urban Development Corporation Limited9356389356380.00%60.00%
3833Housing & Urban Development Corporation Limited9356409356400.00%60.00%
3834Housing & Urban Development Corporation LimitedHUDCO Bond93564290.00%60.00%
3835Best Agrolife LimitedBESTAGRO5396600.00%60.00%
3836Ace Men Engg Works Limited5396615396610.00%60.00%
3837BFL Asset Finvest Limited5396625396620.00%60.00%
3838Quick Heal Technologies LimitedQUICKHEAL53967850.00%10.00%
3839Radhagobind Commercial Limited5396735396730.00%60.00%
3840Kapil Raj Finance Limited5396795396790.00%60.00%
3841RGF Capital Markets Limited5396695396690.00%60.00%
3842Alora Trading Company Limited05396930.00%60.00%
3843Real Growth Commercial Enterprises Limited05396910.00%60.00%
3844Central Provinces Railways Co. LtdCENTPROV5018270.00%60.00%
3845Vidhi Specialty Food Ingredients LimitedVIDHIING5317170.00%60.00%
3846North Eastern Carrying Corporation LimitedNECCLTD00.00%60.00%
3847Bhageria Industries LimitedBHAGERIA5308030.00%60.00%
3848HILIKS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED5396975396970.00%60.00%
3849Dynamic Archistructures Limited5396815396810.00%60.00%
3850Interactive Financial Services Limited5396925396920.00%60.00%
3851Kellton Tech Solutions LimitedKELLTONTEC5196020.00%60.00%
3852Sequent Scientific LimitedSEQUENT51252960.00%0.00%
3853Hypersoft Technologies Limited5397245397240.00%60.00%
3854Gokul Agro Resources LimitedGOKULAGRO5397250.00%60.00%
3855Shivkamal Impex Limited5396835396830.00%60.00%
3856National Highways Authority of IndiaNHAI NB93566090.00%60.00%
3857National Highways Authority of IndiaNHAI NC93566290.00%60.00%
3858National Highways Authority of IndiaNHAI ND93566490.00%60.00%
3859National Highways Authority of IndiaNHAI NE93566690.00%60.00%
3860Housing & Urban Development Corporation Limited9356689356680.00%60.00%
3861Housing & Urban Development Corporation Limited9356709356700.00%60.00%
3862Housing & Urban Development Corporation Limited93567293567280.00%60.00%
3863Housing & Urban Development Corporation LimitedHUDCO Bond93567490.00%60.00%
3864Shiva Medicare Ltd05246020.00%60.00%
3865Fredun Pharmaceuticals Limited5397305397300.00%60.00%
3866KDDL LimitedKDDL5320540.00%60.00%
3867Mega Nirman and Industries Limited5397675397670.00%60.00%
3868Vantage Knowledge Academy Limited05397610.00%60.00%
3869Darjeeling Ropeway Company Limited5397705397700.00%60.00%
3870Advik Capital Limited5397735397730.00%60.00%
3871Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC NL93567690.00%60.00%
3872Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC NM93567890.00%60.00%
3873Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC NN93568090.00%60.00%
3874Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC NO93568290.00%60.00%
3875Pudumjee Paper Products LimitedPDMJEPAPER5397850.00%60.00%
3876National Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development9356849356840.00%60.00%
3877National Bank for Agriculture and Rural DevelopmentNABARD93568690.00%60.00%
3878National Bank for Agriculture and Rural Development9356889356880.00%60.00%
3879National Bank for Agriculture and Rural DevelopmentNABARD93569090.00%60.00%
3880Healthcare Global Enterprises LimitedHCG53978750.00%10.00%
3881Bharat Wire Ropes LimitedBHARATWIRE5397990.00%60.00%
3882Infibeam Avenues LimitedINFIBEAM5398070.00%60.00%
3883Mudra Financial Services Limited5398195398190.00%60.00%
3884Radhey Trade Holding Limited5398145398140.00%60.00%
3885Shivom Investment & Consultancy Limited5398335398330.00%60.00%
3886S H Kelkar & Company LtdSHK53945050.00%10.00%
3887MT Educare LtdMTEDUCARE5343120.00%60.00%
3888V-Mart Retail LtdVMART53497660.00%0.00%
3889Superior Finlease Limited5398355398350.00%60.00%
3890Balgopal Commercial Limited5398345398340.00%60.00%
3891Modern Converters Limited5397625397620.00%60.00%
3892Equitas Holdings LimitedEQUITAS53984460.00%0.00%
3893Golden Capital Services Limited05398530.00%60.00%
3894SKIL Infrastructure LimitedSKIL5398610.00%60.00%
3895Halder Venture Limited5398545398540.00%60.00%
3896Thyrocare Technologies LimitedTHYROCARE53987160.00%0.00%
3897Ujjivan Financial Services LimitedUJJIVAN53987450.00%10.00%
3898Bronze Trading Limited05398730.00%60.00%
3899Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals LimitedCROMPTON53987667.00%0.00%
3900RSD Finance Limited5398755398750.00%60.00%
3901Parag Milk Foods LimitedPARAGMILK53988950.00%10.00%
3902Madhav Infra Projects Limited5398945398940.00%60.00%
3903EASUN REYROLLE RELAYS & DEASUNREYRL5327510.00%60.00%
3904Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency LimitedIREDA075.00%60.00%
3905LATENT LIGHT FINANCE LIMITED.5399095399090.00%60.00%
3906Sejal Architectural Glass LimitedSEZAL5329930.00%60.00%
3907BLS International Services LimitedBLS5400730.00%60.00%
3908Albert David LimitedALBERTDAVD5240750.00%60.00%
3909Svarnim Trade Udyog Limited5399115399110.00%60.00%
3910Aspinwall and Company LimitedASPINWALL00.00%60.00%
3911Rotographics (India)Limited5399225399220.00%60.00%
3912Salona Cotspin LimitedSALONA5900560.00%60.00%
3913Pincon Spirit LimitedPINCON5387710.00%60.00%
3914Nagarjuna Fertilizers and Chemicals LimitedNAGAFERT5399170.00%60.00%
3915Premier Explosives LimitedPREMEXPLN5262470.00%60.00%
3916MEDICO INTERCONTINENTAL LIMITED5399385399380.00%60.00%
3917Max Ventures and Industries LimitedMAXVIL5399400.00%60.00%
3918Likhami Consulting Limited5399275399270.00%60.00%
3919IT Microsystems LimitedPANORAMUNI5318160.00%60.00%
3920Bazel International Limited5399465399460.00%60.00%
3921Jindal Leasefin Limited5399475399470.00%60.00%
3922Mahamaya Steel Industries LimitedMAHASTEEL00.00%60.00%
3923Mahanagar Gas LimitedMGL53995780.00%0.00%
3924TAAL Enterprises Limited5399565399560.00%60.00%
3925Quest Financial Services Limited05399620.00%60.00%
3926Max India LimitedMAXINDIA5399810.00%60.00%
3927Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure Limited5399845399840.00%60.00%
3928Brahm Ispat LimitedBILPOWER5315900.00%60.00%
3929Sidh Automobiles Limited05399830.00%60.00%
3930CONFIDENCE FUTURISTIC ENERGETECH LIMITED5399915399910.00%60.00%
3931Larsen & Toubro Infotech LimitedLTI54000580.00%0.00%
3932EAST WEST HOLDINGS LIMITED5400065400060.00%60.00%
3933Kome-On Communication Limited5399105399100.00%60.00%
3934Colorchips new media limited5400235400230.00%60.00%
3935Ashari Agencies Limited05400240.00%60.00%
3936Advanced Enzyme Technologies LimitedADVENZYMES54002560.00%0.00%
3937Ladam Affordable Housing Limited5400265400260.00%60.00%
3938Maitri Enterprises Limited5134305134300.00%60.00%
3939Supra Trends Limited5115395115390.00%60.00%
3940Dilip Buildcon LimitedDBL54004750.00%10.00%
3941S.P. Apparels LimitedSPAL5400480.00%60.00%
3942Dewan Housing Finance Corporation LimitedDHFL N19357920.00%60.00%
3943Dewan Housing Finance Corporation LimitedDHFL N29357940.00%60.00%
3944Dewan Housing Finance Corporation LimitedDHFL N39357960.00%60.00%
3945Dewan Housing Finance Corporation LimitedDHFL N49357980.00%60.00%
3946Dewan Housing Finance Corporation LimitedDHFL N59358000.00%60.00%
3947Dewan Housing Finance Corporation LimitedDHFL N69358020.00%60.00%
3948Dewan Housing Finance Corporation LimitedDHFL N79358040.00%60.00%
3949Dewan Housing Finance Corporation LimitedDHFL N89358060.00%60.00%
3950Dewan Housing Finance Corporation LimitedDHFL N99358080.00%60.00%
3951Dewan Housing Finance Corporation LimitedDHFL NA9358100.00%60.00%
3952Dewan Housing Finance Corporation LimitedDHFL NB9358120.00%60.00%
3953Dewan Housing Finance Corporation LimitedDHFL NC9358140.00%60.00%
3954Dewan Housing Finance Corporation LimitedDHFL ND9358160.00%60.00%
3955Dewan Housing Finance Corporation LimitedDHFL NE9358180.00%60.00%
3956Dewan Housing Finance Corporation LimitedDHFL NF9358200.00%60.00%
3957Dewan Housing Finance Corporation LimitedDHFL NG9358220.00%60.00%
3958Dewan Housing Finance Corporation LimitedDHFL NH9358240.00%60.00%
3959Dewan Housing Finance Corporation LimitedDHFL NI9358260.00%60.00%
3960Dewan Housing Finance Corporation LimitedDHFL NJ9358280.00%60.00%
3961Britannia Industries LimitedBRITANNIA50082580.00%0.00%
3962ECS Biztech Limited5400635400630.00%60.00%
3963Golden Crest Education & Services Limited5400625400620.00%60.00%
3964Naga Dhunseri Group LimitedNDGL00.00%60.00%
3965Future Retail LimitedFRETAIL5400640.00%60.00%
3966RBL Bank LimitedRBLBANK54006567.00%0.00%
3967Bigbloc Construction LimitedBIGBLOC5400610.00%60.00%
3968Camson Seeds Limited05400710.00%60.00%
3969Ramsarup Industries LimitedRAMSARUP5326900.00%60.00%
3970Sab Events & Governance Now Media LimitedSABEVENTS5400810.00%60.00%
3971Sai Moh Auto Links Limited5400665400660.00%60.00%
3972Dewan Housing Finance Corporation LimitedDHFL NK9358300.00%60.00%
3973Dewan Housing Finance Corporation LimitedDHFL NL9358320.00%60.00%
3974Dewan Housing Finance Corporation LimitedDHFL NM9358340.00%60.00%
3975Dewan Housing Finance Corporation LimitedDHFL NN9358360.00%60.00%
3976Dewan Housing Finance Corporation LimitedDHFL NO9358380.00%60.00%
3977Dewan Housing Finance Corporation LimitedDHFL NP9358400.00%60.00%
3978Oasis Tradelink Limited 05385470.00%60.00%
3979Visco Trade Associates Limited5400975400970.00%60.00%
3980Quess Corp LimitedQUESS53997860.00%0.00%
3981Tiaan Ayurvedic & Herbs Limited5401085401080.00%60.00%
3982L&T Technology Services LimitedLTTS54011580.00%0.00%
3983G N A Axles LimitedGNA5401240.00%60.00%
3984Sabrimala Industries India Limited5401325401320.00%60.00%
3985Indiabulls Housing Finance LimitedIBULHSGFIN N19358420.00%60.00%
3986Indiabulls Housing Finance LimitedIBULHSGFIN N29358440.00%60.00%
3987Indiabulls Housing Finance LimitedIBULHSGFIN N39358460.00%60.00%
3988Indiabulls Housing Finance LimitedIBULHSGFIN N49358480.00%60.00%
3989Indiabulls Housing Finance LimitedIBULHSGFIN N59358500.00%60.00%
3990Indiabulls Housing Finance LimitedIBULHSGFIN N69358520.00%60.00%
3991Indiabulls Housing Finance LimitedIBULHSGFIN N79358540.00%60.00%
3992Indiabulls Housing Finance LimitedIBULHSGFIN N89358560.00%60.00%
3993Indiabulls Housing Finance LimitedIBULHSGFIN N99358580.00%60.00%
3994Indiabulls Housing Finance LimitedIBULHSGFIN NA9358600.00%60.00%
3995Indiabulls Housing Finance LimitedIBULHSGFIN NB9358620.00%60.00%
3996Indiabulls Housing Finance LimitedIBULHSGFIN NC9358640.00%60.00%
3997Indiabulls Housing Finance LimitedIBULHSGFIN ND9358660.00%60.00%
3998Indiabulls Housing Finance LimitedIBULHSGFIN NE9358680.00%60.00%
3999Indiabulls Housing Finance LimitedIBULHSGFIN NF9358700.00%60.00%
4000Ishaan Infrastructures And Shelters Limited5401345401340.00%60.00%
4001INDIAN RAILWAY FINANCE CORPORATION LIMITED SR-104 7.25 BD 21DC35 FVRS1000 LOAUPTO 20DC15725IRFC3593557090.00%60.00%
4002ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company LTDICICIPRULI54013380.00%0.00%
4003ARC Finance Limited5401355401350.00%60.00%
4004HPL Electric & Power LimitedHPL5401360.00%60.00%
4005Kosamattam Finance Limited09358720.00%60.00%
4006Kosamattam Finance Limited09358740.00%60.00%
4007Kosamattam Finance Limited09358760.00%60.00%
4008Kosamattam Finance Limited09358780.00%60.00%
4009Kosamattam Finance Limited09358800.00%60.00%
4010Kosamattam Finance Limited09358820.00%60.00%
4011Kosamattam Finance Limited9358849358840.00%60.00%
4012Kosamattam Finance Limited9358869358860.00%60.00%
4013Sagarsoft (India) Limited5401435401430.00%60.00%
4014Mask Investments LimitedMASKINVEST00.00%60.00%
4015SREI Infrastructure Finance LimitedSREINFRA NV9358880.00%60.00%
4016SREI Infrastructure Finance LimitedSREINFRA NW9358900.00%60.00%
4017SREI Infrastructure Finance LimitedSREINFRA NX9358920.00%60.00%
4018SREI Infrastructure Finance LimitedSREINFRA NY9358940.00%60.00%
4019SREI Infrastructure Finance LimitedSREINFRA NZ9358960.00%60.00%
4020SREI Infrastructure Finance LimitedSREINFRA Y19358980.00%60.00%
4021SREI Infrastructure Finance LimitedSREINFRA Y29359000.00%60.00%
4022Endurance Technologies LimitedENDURANCE54015360.00%0.00%
4023Sovereign Gold Bonds 2.75% SEP 2024 Tr-VSGBSEP2480025890.00%60.00%
4024Purple Entertainment Limited5401595401590.00%60.00%
4025Supra Pacific Management Consultancy Limited5401685401680.00%60.00%
4026Salem Erode Investments Limited5401815401810.00%60.00%
4027Sanco Industries LimitedSANCO00.00%60.00%
4028N. B. I. Industrial Finance Company LimitedNBIFIN00.00%60.00%
4029Unipro Technologies Limited05401890.00%60.00%
4030Franklin Industries Limited5401905401900.00%60.00%
4031LKP Securities Limited5401925401920.00%60.00%
4032Arvind SmartSpaces LimitedARVSMART5393010.00%60.00%
4033Satkar Finlease Ltd05365920.00%60.00%
4034Corporate Merchant Bankers Limited5401995401990.00%60.00%
4035Osiajee Texfab Limited5401985401980.00%60.00%
4036Sheela Foam LimitedSFL54020360.00%0.00%
4037GENERIC PHARMASEC LIMITED5315925315920.00%60.00%
4038Narendra Investments (Delhi) Limited5402045402040.00%60.00%
4039TCI Express LimitedTCIEXP54021260.00%0.00%
4040Sparkling (India) Finshares Limited5402115402110.00%60.00%
4041Shashank Traders Limited5402215402210.00%60.00%
4042Laurus Labs LimitedLAURUSLABS54022275.00%0.00%
4043PNB Housing Finance LimitedPNBHOUSING5401730.00%60.00%
4044New Light Apparels Limited5402435402430.00%60.00%
4045Blue Pearl Texspin Ltd5144405144400.00%60.00%
4046Reliance Home Finance LimitedRHFL N19359020.00%60.00%
4047Reliance Home Finance LimitedRHFL N29359040.00%60.00%
4048Reliance Home Finance LimitedRHFL N39359060.00%60.00%
4049Reliance Home Finance LimitedRHFL N49359080.00%60.00%
4050Reliance Home Finance LimitedRHFL N59359100.00%60.00%
4051Reliance Home Finance LimitedRHFL N69359120.00%60.00%
4052Reliance Home Finance LimitedRHFL N79359140.00%60.00%
4053Reliance Home Finance LimitedRHFL N89359160.00%60.00%
4054Marg Techno Projects Limited5402545402540.00%60.00%
4055Shree Nidhi Trading Co. Ltd.5402535402530.00%60.00%
4056Flora Corporation Limited05402670.00%60.00%
4057Dhanvarsha Finvest Limited5402685402680.00%60.00%
4058Raideep Industries Limited5402705402700.00%60.00%
4059MUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITED09359460.00%60.00%
4060MUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITED09359480.00%60.00%
4061MUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITED9359509359500.00%60.00%
4062MUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITED09359520.00%60.00%
4063MUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITED09359540.00%60.00%
4064MUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITED9359569359560.00%60.00%
4065MUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITED09359580.00%60.00%
4066MUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITED09359600.00%60.00%
4067MUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITED09359620.00%60.00%
4068MUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITED09359640.00%60.00%
4069MUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITED9359669359660.00%60.00%
4070KOSAMATTAM FINANCE LIMITED09359680.00%60.00%
4071KOSAMATTAM FINANCE LIMITED09359700.00%60.00%
4072KOSAMATTAM FINANCE LIMITED09359720.00%60.00%
4073KOSAMATTAM FINANCE LIMITED09359740.00%60.00%
4074KOSAMATTAM FINANCE LIMITED09359760.00%60.00%
4075KOSAMATTAM FINANCE LIMITED09359780.00%60.00%
4076KOSAMATTAM FINANCE LIMITED9359809359800.00%60.00%
4077KOSAMATTAM FINANCE LIMITED9359829359820.00%60.00%
4078Pricol LimitedPRICOLLTD54029350.00%10.00%
4079Classic Filaments Limited5403105403100.00%60.00%
4080Gemini Communication LimitedGEMINI5323180.00%60.00%
4081Sueryaa Knitwear Limited5403185403180.00%60.00%
4082BSE LtdBSE067.00%0.00%
4083Parmax Pharma Limited5403595403590.00%60.00%
4084Leading Leasing Finance & Investment Company5403605403600.00%60.00%
4085Dwekam Industries Limited5403615403610.00%60.00%
4086Music Broadcast LimitedRADIOCITY5403660.00%60.00%
4087Avenue Supermarts LimitedDMART54037680.00%0.00%
4088KD LEISURES LIMITED 5403855403850.00%60.00%
4089Ontic Finserve Limited5403865403860.00%60.00%
4090CL Educate LimitedCLEDUCATE5404030.00%60.00%
4091Shankara Building Products LimitedSHANKARA54042550.00%10.00%
4092Dollar Industries LimitedDOLLAR54140350.00%10.00%
4093CLASSIC LEASING & FINANCE LIMITED5404815404810.00%60.00%
4094Team Lease Services LtdTEAMLEASE53965860.00%0.00%
4095Minda Corporation LimitedMINDACORP53896260.00%0.00%
4096S Chand And Company LimitedSCHAND5404970.00%60.00%
4097Kanungo Financiers Limited5405155405150.00%60.00%
4098KOSAMATTAM FINANCE LIMITED09360240.00%60.00%
4099KOSAMATTAM FINANCE LIMITED09360260.00%60.00%
4100KOSAMATTAM FINANCE LIMITED09360280.00%60.00%
4101KOSAMATTAM FINANCE LIMITED09360300.00%60.00%
4102KOSAMATTAM FINANCE LIMITED9360329360320.00%60.00%
4103KOSAMATTAM FINANCE LIMITED9360349360340.00%60.00%
4104KOSAMATTAM FINANCE LIMITED9360369360360.00%60.00%
4105Speciality Restaurants LimitedSPECIALITY5344250.00%60.00%
4106Varun Beverages LimitedVBL54018067.00%0.00%
4107PSP Projects LimitedPSPPROJECT5405440.00%60.00%
4108India Grid TrustINDIGRID54056550.00%60.00%
4109VARIMAN GLOBAL ENTERPRISES LTD5405705405700.00%60.00%
4110Star Cement LimitedSTARCEMENT54057550.00%10.00%
4111Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC NJ090.00%60.00%
4112Riddhi Corporate Services Limited5405905405900.00%60.00%
4113Tejas Networks LimitedTEJASNET5405950.00%60.00%
4114Eris Lifesciences LimitedERIS54059660.00%0.00%
4115Containerway International Ltd05405970.00%60.00%
4116Central Depository Services (India) LimitedCDSL00.00%60.00%
4117Lypsa Gems & Jewellery Ltd.LYPSAGEMS5345320.00%60.00%
4118GTPL Hathway LimitedGTPL5406020.00%60.00%
4119AU Small Finance Bank LimitedAUBANK54061175.00%0.00%
4120Pushpanjali Realms and Infratech LimitedPUSHPREALM00.00%60.00%
4121Bhagyanagar Properties LimitedBHAGYAPROP5406210.00%60.00%
4122Housing and Urban Development Corporation LtdHUDCO54053060.00%0.00%
4123Salasar Techno Engineering LimitedSALASAR5406420.00%60.00%
4124Ganges Securities LimitedGANGESSECU5406470.00%60.00%
4125Palash Securities LimitedPALASHSECU5406480.00%60.00%
4126Avadh Sugar & Energy LtdAVADHSUGAR5406490.00%60.00%
4127Magadh Sugar & Energy LimitedMAGADSUGAR5406500.00%60.00%
4128Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Limited9360389360380.00%60.00%
4129Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Limited9360409360400.00%60.00%
4130Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Limited9360429360420.00%60.00%
4131Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Limited9360449360440.00%60.00%
4132Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Limited9360469360460.00%60.00%
4133Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services Limited9360489360480.00%60.00%
4134Sintex Plastics Technology LimitedSPTL5406530.00%60.00%
4135Globalspace Technologies Limited5406545406540.00%60.00%
4136Security and Intelligence Services (India)ltdSIS54067350.00%10.00%
4137Cochin Shipyard LimitedCOCHINSHIP54067860.00%0.00%
4138Srei Equipment Finance LimitedSREIBNPNCD NO9360500.00%60.00%
4139Srei Equipment Finance LimitedSREIBNPNCD NP9360520.00%60.00%
4140Srei Equipment Finance LimitedSREIBNPNCD NQ9360540.00%60.00%
4141Srei Equipment Finance LimitedSREIBNPNCD NR9360560.00%60.00%
4142Srei Equipment Finance LimitedSREIBNPNCD NS9360580.00%60.00%
4143Srei Equipment Finance LimitedSREIBNPNCD NT9360600.00%60.00%
4144Srei Equipment Finance LimitedSREIBNPNCD NU9360620.00%60.00%
4145Srei Equipment Finance LimitedSREIBNPNCD NV9360640.00%60.00%
4146Srei Equipment Finance LimitedSREIBNPNCD NW9360660.00%60.00%
4147KIOCL LimitedKIOCL54068050.00%10.00%
4148Smruthi Organics Limited5406865406860.00%60.00%
4149Aditya Birla Capital LimitedABCAPITAL54069167.00%0.00%
4150KOSAMATTAM FINANCE LIMITED09360680.00%60.00%
4151KOSAMATTAM FINANCE LIMITED09360700.00%60.00%
4152KOSAMATTAM FINANCE LIMITED09360720.00%60.00%
4153KOSAMATTAM FINANCE LIMITED09360740.00%60.00%
4154KOSAMATTAM FINANCE LIMITED09360760.00%60.00%
4155KOSAMATTAM FINANCE LIMITED9360789360780.00%60.00%
4156KOSAMATTAM FINANCE LIMITED9360809360800.00%60.00%
4157KOSAMATTAM FINANCE LIMITED9360829360820.00%60.00%
4158Dhruv Wellness Limited5406955406950.00%60.00%
4159KCD Industries India Limited5406965406960.00%60.00%
4160Dixon Technologies (India) LimitedDIXON54069980.00%0.00%
4161Bharat Road Network LimitedBRNL5407000.00%60.00%
4162Provestment Services Limited5407035407030.00%60.00%
4163Lasa Supergenerics LimitedLASA5407020.00%60.00%
4164Dishman Carbogen Amcis LimitedDCAL54070160.00%0.00%
4165Matrimony.Com LimitedMATRIMONY54070450.00%10.00%
4166Reliance Home Finance LimitedRHFL5407090.00%60.00%
4167Capacite Infraprojects LimitedCAPACITE54071050.00%10.00%
4168ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company LtdICICIGI54071680.00%0.00%
4169Polo Queen Industrial and Fintech Limited5407175407170.00%60.00%
4170SBI Life Insurance Company LimitedSBILIFE54071980.00%0.00%
4171Digjam LimitedDIGJAMLMTD5399790.00%60.00%
4172Future Lifestyle Fashions LimitedFLFL5365070.00%60.00%
4173Nath Bio-Genes (India) LimitedNATHBIOGEN5372910.00%60.00%
4174RHI MAGNESITA INDIA LIMITEDRHIM5340760.00%60.00%
4175Prozone Intu Properties LimitedPROZONINTU5346750.00%60.00%
4176RattanIndia Infrastructure LimitedRTNINDIA5345970.00%60.00%
4177Sadbhav Infrastructure Project LimitedSADBHIN5393460.00%60.00%
4178Todays Writing Instruments LimitedTODAYS5318300.00%60.00%
4179Gangotri Textiles LimitedGANGOTRI5211760.00%60.00%
4180The Mandhana Retail Ventures LimitedTMRVL5402100.00%60.00%
4181Vardhman Special Steels LimitedVSSL5343920.00%60.00%
4182Zuari Agro Chemicals LimitedZUARI5347420.00%60.00%
4183Prataap Snacks LimitedDIAMONDYD5407240.00%60.00%
4184Sayaji Industries Limited5407285407280.00%60.00%
4185Godrej Agrovet LimitedGODREJAGRO54074360.00%0.00%
4186Mideast Integrated Steels Limited5407445407440.00%60.00%
4187MAS Financial Services LimitedMASFIN5407490.00%60.00%
4188Indian Energy Exchange LimitedIEX54075075.00%0.00%
4189D. P. Abhushan LimitedDPABHUSHAN00.00%60.00%
4190General Insurance Corporation of IndiaGICRE54075560.00%0.00%
4191GPT Infraprojects LimitedGPTINFRA00.00%60.00%
4192Tube Investments of India LimitedTIINDIA54076260.00%0.00%
4193"Nippon Life India Asset Management Limited"NAM-INDIA54076780.00%0.00%
4194Mahindra Logistics LimitedMAHLOG54076860.00%0.00%
4195The New India Assurance Company LimitedNIACL54076960.00%0.00%
4196IFGL Refractories LtdIFGLEXPOR5407740.00%60.00%
4197Khadim India LimitedKHADIM5407750.00%60.00%
41985paisa Capital Limited5PAISA5407760.00%60.00%
4199HDFC Life Insurance Company LimitedHDFCLIFE54077780.00%0.00%
4200Aspira Pathlab & Diagnostics Limited05407880.00%60.00%
4201Diligent Media Corporation LimitedDNAMEDIA5407890.00%60.00%
4202Sadhna Broadcast Limited5408215408210.00%60.00%
4203Unimode Overseas Ltd05125950.00%60.00%
4204Apollo Micro Systems LimitedAPOLLO5408790.00%60.00%
4205Newgen Software Technologies LimitedNEWGEN5409000.00%60.00%
4206Amber Enterprises India LimitedAMBER54090260.00%0.00%
4207Praxis Home Retail LimitedPRAXIS5409010.00%60.00%
4208SRU Steels Limited5409145409140.00%60.00%
4209Galaxy Surfactants LimitedGALAXYSURF54093560.00%0.00%
4210Chandrima Mercantiles Limited5408295408290.00%60.00%
4211The Indian Wood Products Company Limited5409545409540.00%60.00%
4212Shiva Mills LimitedSHIVAMILLS5409610.00%60.00%
4213Aster DM Healthcare LimitedASTERDM54097560.00%0.00%
4214BHARAT 22 ETFICICIB2254078780.00%60.00%
4215The Yamuna Syndicate Limited5409805409800.00%60.00%
4216H.G. Infra Engineering LimitedHGINFRA5410190.00%60.00%
4217Bharat Parenterals Limited5410965410960.00%60.00%
4218APEX CAPITAL AND FINANCE LIMITED5411335411330.00%60.00%
4219SREI INFRASTRUCTURE FINANCE LIMITEDSREINFRA YC9361000.00%60.00%
4220SREI INFRASTRUCTURE FINANCE LIMITEDSREINFRA YD9361020.00%60.00%
4221SREI INFRASTRUCTURE FINANCE LIMITEDSREINFRA YG9361040.00%60.00%
4222SREI INFRASTRUCTURE FINANCE LIMITEDSREINFRA YH9361060.00%60.00%
4223SREI INFRASTRUCTURE FINANCE LIMITEDSREINFRA YI9361080.00%60.00%
4224SREI INFRASTRUCTURE FINANCE LIMITEDSREINFRA YJ9361100.00%60.00%
4225SREI INFRASTRUCTURE FINANCE LIMITEDSREINFRA YK9361120.00%60.00%
4226SREI INFRASTRUCTURE FINANCE LIMITEDSREINFRA YL9361140.00%60.00%
4227SREI INFRASTRUCTURE FINANCE LIMITEDSREINFRA YM9361160.00%60.00%
4228SREI INFRASTRUCTURE FINANCE LIMITEDSREINFRA YN9361180.00%60.00%
4229SREI INFRASTRUCTURE FINANCE LIMITEDSREINFRA YO9361200.00%60.00%
4230Sundaram Finance Holdings LimitedSUNDARMHLD00.00%60.00%
4231Bharat Dynamics LimitedBDL54114360.00%0.00%
4232Bandhan Bank LimitedBANDHANBNK54115375.00%0.00%
4233Apex Frozen Foods LimitedAPEX5406920.00%60.00%
4234Sandhar Technologies LimitedSANDHAR5411630.00%60.00%
4235Karda Constructions LimitedKARDA5411610.00%60.00%
4236Yasho Industries Limited5411675411670.00%60.00%
4237Mishra Dhatu Nigam LimitedMIDHANI54119560.00%0.00%
4238ICICI Securities LimitedISEC54117975.00%0.00%
4239Kapston Facilities Management LimitedKAPSTON00.00%60.00%
4240Lemon Tree Hotels LimitedLEMONTREE54123360.00%0.00%
4241AVG Logistics LimitedAVG00.00%60.00%
4242Chemfab Alkalis LimitedCHEMFAB5412690.00%60.00%
4243MINOLTA FINANCE LTD.5321645321640.00%60.00%
4244Hi-Tech Pipes LimitedHITECH00.00%60.00%
4245IndoStar Capital Finance LimitedINDOSTAR5413360.00%60.00%
4246HDFC Mutual Fund - HDFC SENSEX ETFHDFCSENETF080.00%60.00%
4247Parvati Sweetners and Power Limited5413475413470.00%60.00%
4248Shree Worstex Limited5413585413580.00%60.00%
4249SREI Equipment Finance Limited09361700.00%60.00%
4250SREI Equipment Finance Limited09361720.00%60.00%
4251SREI Equipment Finance Limited9361749361740.00%60.00%
4252SREI Equipment Finance Limited9361769361760.00%60.00%
4253SREI Equipment Finance Limited9361789361780.00%60.00%
4254SREI Equipment Finance Limited9361809361800.00%60.00%
4255SREI Equipment Finance Limited9361829361820.00%60.00%
4256SREI Equipment Finance Limited9361849361840.00%60.00%
4257SREI Equipment Finance Limited9361869361860.00%60.00%
4258SREI Equipment Finance Limited9361889361880.00%60.00%
4259SREI Equipment Finance Limited9361909361900.00%60.00%
4260Zim Laboratories Limited5414005414000.00%60.00%
4261Varroc Engineering LimitedVARROC54157850.00%10.00%
4262Unick Fix-A-Form And Printers Limited5415035415030.00%60.00%
4263Adani Green Energy LimitedADANIGREEN5414500.00%60.00%
4264Solara Active Pharma Sciences LimitedSOLARA54154050.00%10.00%
4265Gayatri Highways LimitedGAYAHWS5415460.00%60.00%
4266Talwalkars Healthclubs LimitedTALWGYM5415450.00%60.00%
4267TCNS Clothing Co. LimitedTCNSBRANDS5417000.00%60.00%
4268Ashnisha Industries Limited5417025417020.00%60.00%
4269Hindustan Aeronautics LimitedHAL54115480.00%0.00%
4270RITES LimitedRITES54155660.00%0.00%
4271Orient Electric LimitedORIENTELEC54130160.00%0.00%
4272Fine Organics Industries LimitedFINEORG54155760.00%0.00%
4273HDFC Asset Management Company LimitedHDFCAMC54172980.00%0.00%
4274Tinna Trade Limited5417415417410.00%60.00%
4275Vivanta Industries Limited5417355417350.00%60.00%
4276Add-Shop Promotions Limited5418655418650.00%60.00%
4277Space Incubatrics Technologies Limited5418905418900.00%60.00%
4278Aavas Financiers LimitedAAVAS54198860.00%0.00%
4279Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers LimitedGRSE54201160.00%0.00%
4280Adani Gas LimitedATGL5420660.00%60.00%
4281Netripples Software Limited5421175421170.00%60.00%
4282The Phosphate Company Limited5421235421230.00%60.00%
4283Techno Electric & Engineering Company LimitedTECHNOE5421410.00%60.00%
4284Nivaka Fashions Limited5422065422060.00%60.00%
4285Nila Spaces LimitedNILASPACES5422310.00%60.00%
4286Trejhara Solutions LimitedTREJHARA5422330.00%60.00%
4287Spencerís Retail LimitedSPENCERS5423370.00%60.00%
4288CESC Ventures LimitedRPSGVENT5423330.00%60.00%
4289Sagardeep Alloys LimitedSAGARDEEP00.00%60.00%
4290Hi-Klass Trading and Investment Limited5423325423320.00%60.00%
4291Xelpmoc Design and Tech LimitedXELPMOC5423670.00%60.00%
4292Aar Shyam India Investment Company Limited5423775423770.00%60.00%
4293SPA Capital Services Limited5423765423760.00%60.00%
4294Chalet Hotels LimitedCHALET5423990.00%60.00%
4295The Anup Engineering LimitedANUP5424600.00%60.00%
4296Arvind Fashions LimitedARVINDFASN54248450.00%10.00%
4297Agro Phos India LimitedAGROPHOS00.00%60.00%
4298Ambassador Intra Holdings Limited5425245425240.00%60.00%
4299Jyot International Marketing Limited5425445425440.00%60.00%
4300MSTC LimitedMSTCLTD54259760.00%0.00%
4301Chandni Machines Limited5426275426270.00%60.00%
4302Cox & Kings Financial Service LimitedCKFSL5426410.00%60.00%
4303Sakar Healthcare LimitedSAKAR00.00%60.00%
4304Rail Vikas Nigam LimitedRVNL54264960.00%0.00%
4305Maheshwari Logistics LimitedMAHESHWARI00.00%60.00%
4306Metropolis Healthcare LimitedMETROPOLIS54265075.00%0.00%
4307Polycab India LimitedPOLYCAB54265275.00%0.00%
4308Neogen Chemicals LimitedNEOGEN54266560.00%0.00%
4309BMW Industries Limited5426695426690.00%60.00%
4310Cian Healthcare Limited5426785426780.00%60.00%
4311Grand Foundry Ltd.GFSTEELS5133430.00%60.00%
4312Blue Cloud Softech Solutions Limited5396075396070.00%60.00%
4313RETRO GREEN REVOLUTION LIMITED05191910.00%60.00%
4314COCHIN MALABAR ESTATES & INDUSTRIES LTD.5085715085710.00%60.00%
4315PARAB INFRA LIMITED05133590.00%60.00%
4316OCEANAA BIOTEK INDUSTRIES LTD5380195380190.00%60.00%
4317ALEXANDER STAMPS AND COIN LIMITED5114635114630.00%60.00%
4318BETEX INDIA LTD.5124775124770.00%60.00%
4319Dhanashree Electronics Limited5426795426790.00%60.00%
4320Prakash Pipes LimitedPPL5426840.00%60.00%
4321MARIS SPINNERS LTD.5315035315030.00%60.00%
4322JIYA ECO-PRODUCTS LIMITEDJIYAECO5392250.00%60.00%
4323Mukta Agriculture Ltd5352045352040.00%60.00%
4324Digicontent LimitedDGCONTENT5426850.00%60.00%
4325Optiemus Infracom Ltd.OPTIEMUS5301350.00%60.00%
4326Dalmia Bharat LtdDALBHARAT54221667.00%0.00%
4327Ducon Infratechnologies LimitedDUCON5346740.00%60.00%
4328DARSHAN ORNA LTD5398845398840.00%60.00%
4329Agri-Tech (India) LimitedAGRITECH5372920.00%60.00%
4330The Investment Trust Of India LimitedTHEINVEST00.00%60.00%
4331Overseas Synthetics Ltd5143305143300.00%60.00%
4332VISHAL FABRICS LTDVISHAL5385980.00%60.00%
4333Aanchal Ispat Ltd5388125388120.00%60.00%
4334Indiamart Intermesh LimitedINDIAMART54272667.00%0.00%
4335Seya Industries LimitedSEYAIND00.00%60.00%
4336SHANGAR DECOR LIMITED5402595402590.00%60.00%
4337Five X Tradecom Ltd5367515367510.00%60.00%
4338Steel City Securities LimitedSTEELCITY00.00%60.00%
4339DCM Nouvelle LimitedDCMNVL5427290.00%60.00%
4340Sanginita Chemicals LimitedSANGINITA00.00%60.00%
4341InfoBeans Technologies LimitedINFOBEAN00.00%60.00%
4342Sirca Paints India LimitedSIRCA00.00%60.00%
4343Libas Designs LimitedLIBAS00.00%60.00%
4344Shrenik LimitedSHRENIK00.00%60.00%
4345Creative Peripherals and Distribution LimitedCREATIVE00.00%60.00%
4346Affle (India) LimitedAFFLE5427520.00%60.00%
4347Zota Health Care LimitedZOTA00.00%60.00%
4348Sterling And Wilson Solar LimitedSWSOLAR5427600.00%60.00%
4349Spandana Sphoorty Financial LimitedSPANDANA54275950.00%10.00%
4350TIGER LOGISTICS (INDIA) LTD5362645362640.00%60.00%
4351Ambition Mica Ltd5392235392230.00%60.00%
4352PRISMX GLOBAL VENTURES LIMITED5013145013140.00%60.00%
4353Orient Tradelink Ltd05315120.00%60.00%
4354Viaan Industries Ltd5375245375240.00%60.00%
4355Krishana Phoschem LimitedKRISHANA00.00%60.00%
4356Madhya Bharat Agro Products LimitedMBAPL00.00%60.00%
4357Mahaan Impex Limited5427535427530.00%60.00%
4358Setubandhan Infrastructure LimitedSETUINFRA00.00%60.00%
4359Transpact Enterprises Limited5427655427650.00%60.00%
4360Alphalogic Techsys Limited5427705427700.00%60.00%
4361Salasar Exteriors and Contour LimitedSECL00.00%60.00%
4362IIFL Wealth Management LimitedIIFLWAM54277250.00%10.00%
4363IIFL Securities LimitedIIFLSEC5427730.00%60.00%
4364APM Finvest Limited5427745427740.00%60.00%
4365Akash Infra-Projects LimitedAKASH00.00%60.00%
4366Indian Railway Catering And Tourism Corporation LimitedIRCTC54283067.00%0.00%
4367Gujarat Fluorochemicals LimitedFLUOROCHEM54281260.00%0.00%
4368Vishwaraj Sugar Industries LimitedVISHWARAJ5428520.00%60.00%
4369Kuantum Papers limitedKUANTUM00.00%60.00%
4370Greenpanel Industries LimitedGREENPANEL5428570.00%60.00%
4371Jash Engineering LimitedJASH00.00%60.00%
4372Ellora Trading Limited5428035428030.00%60.00%
4373Shahlon Silk Industries Limited5428625428620.00%60.00%
4374CREDITACCESS GRAMEEN LIMITEDCREDITACC060.00%0.00%
4375KPIT Technologies LimitedKPITTECH050.00%10.00%
4376CSB Bank LimitedCSBBANK54286750.00%10.00%
4377JSG Leasing Limited5428665428660.00%60.00%
4378Ujjivan Small Finance Bank LimitedUJJIVANSFB54290460.00%0.00%
4379Somany Home Innovation LimitedSHIL5429050.00%60.00%
4380Panache Digilife LimitedPANACHE00.00%60.00%
4381Valencia Nutrition Limited5429105429100.00%60.00%
4382Easun Capital Markets Limited5429065429060.00%60.00%
4383MMP Industries LimitedMMP00.00%60.00%
4384Assam Entrade Limited5429115429110.00%60.00%
4385Gian Life Care Limited5429185429180.00%60.00%
4386Vaishali Pharma LimitedVAISHALI00.00%60.00%
4387Touchwood Entertainment LimitedTOUCHWOOD00.00%60.00%
4388Artemis Medicare Services LimitedARTEMISMED5429190.00%60.00%
4389Sumitomo Chemical India LimitedSUMICHEM54292060.00%0.00%
4390Madhav Copper LimitedMCL00.00%60.00%
4391Birla Tyres LimitedBIRLATYRE5429320.00%60.00%
4392Vardhan Capital & Finance Limited5429315429310.00%60.00%
4393Universus Photo Imagings LimitedUNIVPHOTO5429330.00%60.00%
4394Geekay Wires LimitedGEEKAYWIRE00.00%60.00%
4395Suven Pharmaceuticals LimitedSUVENPHAR54306460.00%0.00%
4396Octavius Plantations Limited5429385429380.00%60.00%
4397SBI Cards And Payment Services LimitedSBICARD54306680.00%0.00%
4398Cospower Engineering Limited5431725431720.00%60.00%
4399ABB Power Products and Systems India LimitedPOWERINDIA54318760.00%0.00%
4400Mittal Life Style LimitedMITTAL00.00%60.00%
4401ICICIPRAMC - ICICILIQICICILIQ54194680.00%60.00%
4402Vertoz Advertising LimitedVERTOZ00.00%60.00%
4403Natural Biocon (India) Limited5432075432070.00%60.00%
4404CEN LOAN 23016 SGB 28AP20 S I 2.50 FV RS 4639SGBAPR28I090.00%60.00%
44052.50%GOLDBONDS2028SR-IISGBMAY28090.00%60.00%
4406RELIANCE INDUSTRIES LIMITED EQ PP RS. 2.50/-RELIANCEPP8901470.00%60.00%
4407Univastu India LimitedUNIVASTU00.00%60.00%
4408Aarvi Encon LimitedAARVI00.00%60.00%
4409Bhartia Bachat Limited0.00%60.00%
4410Silly Monks Entertainment LimitedSILLYMONKS00.00%60.00%
4411CEN 23239 SGB 16JU20 S III 2.50 FV RS 4677SGBJUN28090.00%60.00%
4412CEN GOVT 18850 SGB17NV16 SIII 2.50 FV RS 3007SGBNOV24090.00%60.00%
4413CEN GOVT LOAN 21747SGB11JU19S I 2.5 FV RS3196SGBJUN27090.00%60.00%
44142.50%GOLDBONDS2027SR-IIISGBAUG27090.00%60.00%
4415SOVEREIGN GOLD BOND 2017 SERIESGBOCT25IV090.00%60.00%
4416Aarti Surfactants LimitedAARTISURF5432100.00%60.00%
4417Borosil LimitedBOROLTD54321250.00%10.00%
4418Rossari Biotech LimitedROSSARI54321360.00%0.00%
44192.50%GOLDBONDS2028SR-IVSGBJUL28IV80032490.00%60.00%
4420NDR Auto Components Ltd.NDRAUTO5432140.00%60.00%
4421BHARAT Bond ETF - April 2031EBBETF043154321690.00%60.00%
4422BHARAT Bond ETF - April 2025EBBETF043054321590.00%60.00%
4423NDR Auto Components Ltd.NDRAUTO00.00%60.00%
4424Aditya Birla Fashion and Retail LtdABFRLPP8901480.00%60.00%
4425Sovereign Gold Bonds 2.75% NOV 2023 Tr-ISGBNOV23090.00%60.00%
4426Sovereign Gold Bonds 2.75% AUG 2024 Tr-IVSGBAUG24090.00%60.00%
4427Worth Peripherals LimitedWORTH00.00%60.00%
4428Tirupati Forge LimitedTIRUPATIFL00.00%60.00%
4429Mindspace Business Parks REITMINDSPACE54321750.00%60.00%
4430Housing Development Finance Corporation LtdHDFC Warrant9619120.00%60.00%
4431Macpower CNC Machines LimitedMACPOWER00.00%60.00%
4432Max Healthcare Institute LimitedMAXHEALTH54322060.00%0.00%
44332.50%GOLDBONDS2028SR-VSGBAUG28V80032590.00%60.00%
4434Max India LimitedMAXIND5432230.00%60.00%
4435Total Transport Systems LimitedTOTAL00.00%60.00%
4436Trekkingtoes.com Limited5432225432220.00%60.00%
4437Satin Creditcare Network LimitedSATINPP8901490.00%60.00%
4438Happiest Minds Technologies LimitedHAPPSTMNDS5432270.00%60.00%
4439Share India Securities LimitedSHAREINDIA00.00%60.00%
4440Route Mobile LimitedROUTE54322860.00%0.00%
4441IREDA-7.49%-21-1-31-TAXFREENCD93561293561275.00%60.00%
4442Shree Ram Proteins LimitedSRPL2029920.00%60.00%
4443SOVEREIGN GOLD BONDS 2.50% SEPTEMBER 2028 SR-VI 2020-21SGBSEP28VI80032790.00%60.00%
4444United Drilling Tools LimitedUNIDT5220140.00%60.00%
4445EDELWEISS MUTUAL FUND BHARAT BOND ETF -APRIL 2025 15AP25EBBETF042554321590.00%60.00%
4446Advait Infratech Limited5432305432300.00%60.00%
4447Aakash Exploration Services LimitedAAKASH2056970.00%60.00%
4448PRINCE_PIPES_FITTINGPRINCEPIPE54290760.00%0.00%
4449Embassy Office Parks REITEMBASSY54260260.00%60.00%
4450Chemcon Speciality Chemicals LimitedCHEMCON54323350.00%10.00%
4451Computer Age Management Services LimitedCAMS54323260.00%0.00%
4452Archidply Decor LimitedADL5432310.00%60.00%
4453ANGEL BROKING LIMITEDANGELONE54323560.00%0.00%
4454INDIAN RENEWABLE ENERGY DEVELOPMENT AGENCY LIMITED768IREDA3693562075.00%60.00%
4455Mazagon Dock Shipbuilders LimitedMAZDOCK54323767.00%0.00%
4456UTI Asset Management Company LimitedUTIAMC54323867.00%0.00%
4457Likhitha Infrastructure LimitedLIKHITHA5432400.00%60.00%
4458Suumaya Lifestyle LimitedSUULD00.00%60.00%
4459Shradha Infraprojects LimitedSHRADHA00.00%60.00%
4460Hemisphere Properties India LimitedHEMIPROP00.00%60.00%
4461SBI ETF Private BankSBIETFPB075.00%60.00%
4462SBI ETF ITSBIETFIT075.00%60.00%
4463Equitas Small Finance Bank LimitedEQUITASBNK54324360.00%0.00%
44642.50%GOLDBONDS2028SR-VIISGBOC28VII80032890.00%60.00%
4465Valiant Organics LtdVALIANTORG54014560.00%0.00%
4466Sbi Mutual Fund - Sbi-Etf NiftySETFNIF50080.00%60.00%
4467Icici Pr Nif Lw Vl 30 EtfICICILOVOL54061280.00%60.00%
4468Icici Prudential Nifty EtfICICINIFTY53700780.00%60.00%
4469Dsp Blackrock Liquid EtfLIQUIDETF54109780.00%60.00%
4470Uti- Sensex EtfUTISENSETF53931280.00%60.00%
4471Hdfc Mutual Fund - Hdfc Nifty EtfHDFCNIFETF53951680.00%60.00%
4472Axis Mutual Fund - Axis Nifty EtfAXISNIFTY080.00%60.00%
4473Sbi Mutual Fund - Sbi-Etf 10 Year GiltSETF10GILT080.00%60.00%
4474R*Shares Long Term Gilt EtfNETFLTGILT080.00%60.00%
4475Lic Mf Exchange Traded Fund- SensexLICNETFSEN53948780.00%60.00%
4476Lic Mf Lic Mf Exchange Traded Fund Nifty 50LICNETFN5053948080.00%60.00%
4477Uti Mutual Fund Nifty Exchange Traded FundUTINIFTETF53931380.00%60.00%
4478Icici Prudential Mutual Fund - IcicimidcapetfICICIMCAP53998080.00%60.00%
4479Nifty Next 50 Etf Uti Mutual FundUTINEXT5054066980.00%60.00%
4480Hdfc Banking EtfHBANKETF54322475.00%60.00%
4481Reliance Mf Reliance Etf Nifty Midcap 150NETFMID150080.00%60.00%
4482Sbi Mutual Fund - Sbi Etf BankingSETFNIFBK075.00%60.00%
4483Sbi Mutual Fund Sbi-Etf Nifty JrSETFNN50080.00%60.00%
4484Lic Nomura Mf G-Sec Lt EtfLICNETFGSC080.00%60.00%
4485Sbi Mutual Fund Sbi Etf QualitySBIETFQLTY080.00%60.00%
4486Nippon Mf India Etf Nifty ItNETFIT075.00%60.00%
4487Mirae Asset Nifty Next 50 Etf (Manxt50Etf)MANXT50080.00%60.00%
4488Icici Prudential Mutul Fund Nifty Next 50 EtfICICINXT5054180980.00%60.00%
4489Icici Prudential Mutual Fund - Icici Nv20 EtfICICINV2053994580.00%60.00%
4490Kotak Mahindra Mf - Kotak Nv 20 Etf - DpoKOTAKNV20080.00%60.00%
4491Nippon India Etf Nv20NETFNV20080.00%60.00%
4492Aditya Birla Sun Life Nifty Next 50 EtfABSLNN50ET54223080.00%60.00%
4493Sbi Mutual Fund - Sbi - Etf Bse 10053903153903180.00%60.00%
4494Icici Prudential Cnx 100 EtfICICINF10053700880.00%60.00%
4495Icici Prudential Mf - Alpha Low Vol 30 EtfICICIALPLV54321980.00%60.00%
4496Icici Prudential Bank EtfICICIBANKN54273075.00%60.00%
4497Aditya Birla Sun Life Mutual Fund EtfABSLBANETF54286375.00%60.00%
4498Sovereign Gold Bond 2016 TrancSGBFEB24090.00%60.00%
4499Sovereign Gold Bonds 2.75% Mar 2024 Tr-IiiSGBMAR24090.00%60.00%
45002.50%Goldbonds2028Sr-XSGBMAR28X090.00%60.00%
45012.50%Goldbonds 2025 Sr-XSGBDEC2580027890.00%60.00%
45022.50%Goldbonds2027Sr-ViSGBOCT27VI090.00%60.00%
45032.50% Goldbonds2025Sr-VSGBOCT25V090.00%60.00%
4504Soveriegn Gold Bond 2019 SerieSGBFEB2780029290.00%60.00%
4505Sovereign Gold Bond 2019 SerieSGBOCT2680028890.00%60.00%
45062.50%Goldbonds 2025 Sr-XiSGBDEC25XI090.00%60.00%
4507SAGAR SOYA PRODUCTS LTD5076635076630.00%60.00%
4508Aaron Industries LimitedAARON00.00%60.00%
4509Banka BioLoo LimitedBANKA00.00%60.00%
4510Keerti Knowledge and Skills LimitedKEERTI00.00%60.00%
4511Dangee Dums LimitedDANGEE00.00%60.00%
4512Samrat Forgings Limited5432295432290.00%60.00%
4513Gland Pharma LimitedGLAND54324575.00%0.00%
4514Global Education LimitedGLOBAL00.00%60.00%
45152.5%GOLDBONDS2028SR-VIIISGBN28VIII80032990.00%60.00%
4516Net Pix Shorts Digital Media Limited5432475432470.00%60.00%
4517Supreme Engineering LimitedSUPREMEENG00.00%60.00%
4518Marine Electricals (India) LimitedMARINE00.00%60.00%
4519Accuracy Shipping LimitedACCURACY00.00%60.00%
4520Burger King India LimitedBURGERKING067.00%0.00%
4521Rudrabhishek Enterprises LimitedREPL00.00%60.00%
4522Ravinder Heights LimitedRVHL5432510.00%60.00%
4523Anant Raj Global LimitedTARC5432490.00%60.00%
4524RKEC Projects LimitedRKEC00.00%60.00%
4525Mrs. Bectors Food Specialities LimitedBECTORFOOD54325350.00%10.00%
4526Mangalam Global Enterprise LimitedMGEL00.00%60.00%
4527Godha Cabcon & Insulation LimitedGODHA00.00%60.00%
4528Fairchem Organics LimitedFAIRCHEMOR5432520.00%60.00%
4529Antony Waste Handling Cell LimitedAWHCL54325450.00%10.00%
4530Kanpur Plastipack LimitedKANPRPLA00.00%60.00%
45312.50%GOLDBONDS2029SR-IXSGBJAN29IX80033190.00%60.00%
4532SOVEREIGN GOLD BONDS 2.50% MAR 2025 TR-VIISGBMAR25090.00%60.00%
4533Wealth First Portfolio Managers LimitedWEALTH00.00%60.00%
4534Rita Finance and Leasing Limited5432565432560.00%60.00%
4535Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC54325767.00%0.00%
4536Ahlada Engineers LimitedAHLADA00.00%60.00%
4537Indigo Paints LimitedINDIGOPNTS54325860.00%0.00%
4538Home First Finance Company India LimitedHOMEFIRST54325960.00%0.00%
4539Stove Kraft LimitedSTOVEKRAFT54326060.00%0.00%
4540Akg Exim LimitedAKG00.00%60.00%
4541Rajnandini Metal LimitedRAJMET00.00%60.00%
4542Brookfield India Real Estate TrustBIRET54326150.00%60.00%
45432.50%GOLDBONDS2029SR-XISGBFEB29XI80033390.00%60.00%
4544Iris Clothings LimitedIRISDOREME00.00%60.00%
4545Nureca LimitedNURECA54326450.00%60.00%
4546SMC Global Securities LimitedSMCGLOBAL5432630.00%60.00%
4547RailTel Corporation of India LimitedRAILTEL54326567.00%0.00%
4548Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd.07506540.00%60.00%
4549Axis Banking ETFAXISBNKETF075.00%60.00%
4550Silgo Retail LimitedSILGO00.00%60.00%
4551Urja Global LimitedURJAPP8901520.00%60.00%
4552Heranba Industries LimitedHERANBA54326660.00%0.00%
4553KOTAK IT ETFKOTAKIT075.00%60.00%
4554DRC Systems India LimitedDRCSYSTEMS5432680.00%60.00%
4555MTAR TECHNOLOGIES LIMITEDMTARTECH54327067.00%0.00%
4556703HUDCO23HUDCO090.00%60.00%
4557BHARAT Bond ETF - April 2023EBBETF042354290890.00%60.00%
4558India Infrastructure Finance Company Ltd961752080.00%60.00%
4559India Infrastructure Finance Company LtdIIFCL090.00%60.00%
4560Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency LtIREDA075.00%60.00%
4561INDIAN RENEWABLE ENERGY IIIB8.8 13MR34 FV1000IREDA075.00%60.00%
4562Indian Railway Fin Corp Ltd-SR103-7.28-21DC30IRFC090.00%60.00%
4563Indian Railway Fin Corp Ltd-SR104A-7.50-21D35IRFC090.00%60.00%
4564National Highways Auth of Ind-8.27-5FB24-1000NHAI090.00%60.00%
4565National Highways Authority of IndiaNHAI090.00%60.00%
4566NTPC LimitedNTPC090.00%60.00%
4567Power Finance Corp Ltd 7.19 BD 04JN23 FV1000961750075.00%60.00%
4568Power Finance Corporation Ltd.PFC090.00%60.00%
4569RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORPORATION LIMITEDRECLTD090.00%60.00%
4570RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORPORATION LIMITEDRECLTD090.00%60.00%
4571RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORPORATION LIMITEDRECLTD090.00%60.00%
4572CENTRAL GOV LOAN SGB 12MY17 S I 2.50 FVRS2951SGBMAY25090.00%60.00%
45732.50% GOLDBONDS2025SR-VISGBNOV25VI090.00%60.00%
4574Easy Trip Planners LimitedEASEMYTRIP5432720.00%60.00%
4575Emerald Leasing Finance & Investment Company Ltd.7506587506580.00%60.00%
4576Arvee Laboratories (India) LimitedARVEE00.00%60.00%
4577Jubilant Ingrevia LimitedJUBLINGREA54327175.00%0.00%
4578Shalby LimitedSHALBY54079750.00%10.00%
4579Craftsman Automation LimitedCRAFTSMAN54327660.00%0.00%
4580Laxmi Organic Industries LimitedLXCHEM54327760.00%0.00%
4581Kalyan Jewellers India LimitedKALYANKJIL54327850.00%10.00%
4582Suryoday Small Finance Bank LimitedSURYODAY54327950.00%10.00%
4583Nazara Technologies LimitedNAZARA5432800.00%60.00%
4584Anupam Rasayan India LimitedANURAS54327550.00%10.00%
4585Ashapuri Gold Ornament Limited05425790.00%60.00%
4586Davangere Sugar Company Limited05432670.00%60.00%
4587Adjia Technologies Limited05432690.00%60.00%
4588Macrotech Developers LimitedLODHA54328760.00%0.00%
4589Barbeque Nation Hospitality LimitedBARBEQUE54328360.00%0.00%
45902.50%GOLDBONDS2029SR-XIISGBMR29XII80033990.00%60.00%
4591Sovereign Gold Bond Scheme 202122 Series ISGBMAY29I090.00%60.00%
4592SMS LIFESCIENCES INDIA LIMITEDSMSLIFE00.00%60.00%
4593Sovereign Gold Bonds 2021-22 Series IIISGBJU29III80034290.00%60.00%
4594Shyam Metalics and Energy LimitedSHYAMMETL54329960.00%0.00%
4595Sona BLW Precision Forgings LimitedSONACOMS54330067.00%0.00%
4596Dodla Dairy LimitedDODLA54330650.00%10.00%
4597Krishna Institute of Medical Sciences LimitedKIMS54330860.00%0.00%
4598Adeshwar Meditex Limited05433090.00%60.00%
4599682JNPT2023JNPT090.00%60.00%
4600737GOI20230080.00%60.00%
4601757GOI20330080.00%60.00%
4602817GOI20440080.00%60.00%
4603Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC090.00%60.00%
4604Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC090.00%60.00%
4605Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency LtIREDA075.00%60.00%
4606Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency LtIREDA075.00%60.00%
4607Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency LtIREDA075.00%60.00%
4608INDIAN RENEWABLE ENERGY IA 8.16 13MR24 FV1000IREDA075.00%60.00%
4609Iredal_1B_753_2026935616075.00%60.00%
4610NTPC LimitedNTPC090.00%60.00%
4611NTPC LimitedNTPC090.00%60.00%
4612NTPC LIMITED SR-54 8.49 NCD 25MR25 FVRS12.5NTPC090.00%60.00%
4613Pfc_8_43_30Mar22950495080.00%60.00%
4614Pfc_Pfcbt1S1961715080.00%60.00%
4615Pfc_Pfcbt1S2961716080.00%60.00%
4616Pfc_Sr86D_872_30Mr27950497080.00%60.00%
4617Pow_Fin_79A_15Ot21950477080.00%60.00%
4618Pow_Fin_Sr2B_17Ot25935506080.00%60.00%
4619Power_Fin_1_22Jn24937361080.00%60.00%
4620Power_Fin_634_22Jn36937381080.00%60.00%
4621Power_Fin_734_22Jn36937385080.00%60.00%
4622RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORPORATION LIMITEDRECLTD090.00%60.00%
4623SGB16OT17 SIII 2.50 FV RS 2956 CEN GOVT LOANSGBOCT25090.00%60.00%
4624(Sovereign Gold Bond Scheme 2021-22 Series IISGBJUN29II090.00%60.00%
46252.50%GOLDBONDS 2025SR-IXSGBNOV25IX090.00%60.00%
46262.50%GOLDBONDS2029SR-XSGBJAN29X090.00%60.00%
4627CEN LOAN 19653 SGB 28JL17 S II 2.50 FVRS2830SGBJUL25090.00%60.00%
4628CEN GOV 2017 SGB 26DC17 S XIII 2.50FV RS 2866SGBDEC2513090.00%60.00%
4629CEN GOV 22506 SGB 10DC19 S VII 2.5 FV RS 3795SGBDC27VII090.00%60.00%
4630CEN GOV LOAN 20348 SGB 04MY18 SI 2.50FVRS3114SGBMAY26090.00%60.00%
4631CEN GOVT 19913SGB13NV17 S VII2.50 FV RS 2934SGBNOV25090.00%60.00%
4632CEN GOVT 19930SGB20NV17 S VIII2.50 FV RS 2961SGBNOV258090.00%60.00%
4633CEN GOVT 19998 SGB 18DC17 S XII 2.50FV RS2890SGBDEC2512090.00%60.00%
4634CEN GOVT 20043 SGB 01JN18 S XIV2.50 FV RS2881SGBJAN26090.00%60.00%
4635CEN GOVT 20999 SGB 13NV18SIII 2.50 FV RS 3183SGBNOV26090.00%60.00%
4636CENT G LOAN 21817 SGB16JL19S II 2.5 FVRS 3443SGBJUL27090.00%60.00%
4637CENTRAL 22289 SGB 15OT19 S V 2.50 FV RS 3788SGBOCT27090.00%60.00%
4638CENTRAL 21130 SGB 1JN19 S IV 2.50 FV RS 3119SGBDEC26090.00%60.00%
4639CENTRAL 22625 SGB21JN20 S VIII 2.5 FV RS 4016SGBJ28VIII090.00%60.00%
4640CENTRAL 22684 SGB 11FB20 S IX 2.50 FV RS 4070SGBFEB28IX090.00%60.00%
4641CENTRAL GOV21181 SGB 22JN27 SV 2.50 FV RS3214SGBJAN27090.00%60.00%
4642CENTRAL GOVT 22126SGB 17SP19 SIV 2.5 FVRS3890SGBSEP27090.00%60.00%
4643MOTILALAMC - G5MOGSEC080.00%60.00%
4644Kotak Mahindra MF - Dividend Payout OptionKOTAKBKETF080.00%60.00%
4645Nippon India ETF Nifty SDL - 2026 MaturityNETFSDL26080.00%60.00%
4646NIPPON INDIA MF ETF NIFTY CPSE BOND PLUS SDLNCPSESDL24075.00%60.00%
4647Nippon India ETF 5 Year GiltNETFGILT5Y080.00%60.00%
4648ICICI Prudential Nifty Low Vol0080.00%60.00%
4649Axis Technology ETFAXISTECETF080.00%60.00%
4650Edelweiss Mf Edelweiss Ets Nifty Nifty EesNIFTYEES080.00%60.00%
4651Edelweiss ETF - Nifty BankEBANK00.00%60.00%
4652Edelweiss Mutual Fund ETF Nifty Quality 30EQ30080.00%60.00%
4653ICICI Prudential Midcap 150 ETFICICIM150080.00%60.00%
4654IDFCAMC - IDFNIFTYETIDFNIFTYET080.00%60.00%
4655Invesco India Nifty Exchange Traded FundIVZINNIFTY080.00%60.00%
4656LIC MF EXHNGE TRADED FUND NIFTLICNFNHGP080.00%60.00%
4657Mirae Asset Mutual FundMAN50ETF080.00%60.00%
4658Reliance Mutual Fund - R* Shares CNX 100 FundNETFNIF100080.00%60.00%
4659Reliance Mutual Fund - R Shares Sensex ETF538683080.00%60.00%
4660SBI - ETF - SENSEX NEXT 50541972080.00%60.00%
4661SBISENSEX535276080.00%60.00%
4662TATAAML - NETFNETF080.00%60.00%
4663TATAAML - NPBETNPBET080.00%60.00%
4664UTI Mutual Fund0080.00%60.00%
4665AXIS MF AXIS AAA BOND PLUS SDL ETF-2026AXISBPSETF075.00%60.00%
4666Axis Healthcare ETFAXISHCETF00.00%60.00%
4667ICICI Prudential Healthcare ETFICICIPHARM00.00%60.00%
4668ICICIPRAMC - ICICIBANKPICICIBANKP075.00%60.00%
4669ICICIPRAMC - ICICITECHICICITECH075.00%60.00%
4670MIRAEAMC - MAESGETFMAESGETF075.00%60.00%
4671UTI Mutual FundUTIBANKETF075.00%60.00%
4672Clean Science and Technology LimitedCLEAN54331867.00%0.00%
4673G R Infraprojects LimitedGRINFRA54331760.00%0.00%
4674Zomato LimitedZOMATO54332067.00%0.00%
4675Meghmani Organics LimitedMOL5433310.00%60.00%
4676Meghmani Finechem Limited.MFL5433320.00%60.00%
4677Exxaro Tiles LimitedEXXARO54332750.00%60.00%
4678Windlas Biotech LimitedWINDLAS54332950.00%60.00%
4679Krsnaa Diagnostics LimitedKRSNAA54332850.00%10.00%
4680Devyani International LimitedDEVYANI54333067.00%0.00%
4681Rex Pipes and Cables Industries LimitedREXPIPES00.00%60.00%
4682Network People Services Technologies LimitedNPST00.00%60.00%
4683Ugro Capital LimitedUGROCAP00.00%60.00%
4684Gretex Corporate Services Limited05433240.00%60.00%
4685Rolex Rings LimitedROLEXRINGS54332560.00%0.00%
4686Pritika Auto Industries LimitedPRITIKAUTO00.00%60.00%
4687Glenmark Life Sciences LimitedGLS54332260.00%0.00%
4688Aarey Drugs & Pharmaceuticals LimitedAAREYDRUGS00.00%60.00%
4689Grauer & Weil (India) LimitedGRAUWEIL00.00%60.00%
4690Stylam Industries LimitedSTYLAMIND00.00%60.00%
4691Tatva Chintan Pharma Chem LimitedTATVA54332160.00%0.00%
46922.50%GOLDBONDS2029SR-IVSGBJUL29IV090.00%60.00%
4693K.P.I. Global Infrastructure LimitedKPIGLOBAL5423230.00%60.00%
4694Nuvoco Vistas Corporation LimitedNUVOCO5433340.00%60.00%
4695CarTrade Tech LimitedCARTRADE54333360.00%0.00%
4696Nakoda Group of Industries LimitedNGIL5414180.00%60.00%
4697Aptus Value Housing Finance India LimitedAPTUS54333560.00%0.00%
4698India Pesticides LtdIPL54331160.00%0.00%
4699Powergrid Infrastructure Investment TrustPGINVIT54329050.00%60.00%
4700Ami Organics LimitedAMIORG54334960.00%0.00%
4701Vijaya Diagnostic Centre LimitedVIJAYA54335060.00%0.00%
47022.5%GOLDBONDS2029SR-VISGBSEP29VI090.00%60.00%
4703Sansera Engineering LimitedSANSERA54335850.00%60.00%
4704Tembo Global Industries LimitedTEMBO00.00%60.00%
4705Bhatia Communications & Retail (India) Ltd05409560.00%60.00%
4706Deep Polymers Ltd05417780.00%60.00%
4707Dynamic Portfolio Management & Services Ltd05307790.00%60.00%
4708Neo Infracon Ltd05143320.00%60.00%
4709ObjectOne Information Systems Ltd05356570.00%60.00%
4710Ravileela Granites Ltd05260950.00%60.00%
4711Shankar Lal Rampal Dye-Chem Ltd05422320.00%60.00%
4712Shish Industries Ltd05406930.00%60.00%
4713Aditya Birla Sun Life AMC LtdABSLAMC54337467.00%0.00%
4714FSN E-Commerce Ventures LimitedNYKAA54338467.00%60.00%
47152.5%GOLDBONDS2029SR-VIISGBNV29VII80043480.00%60.00%
4716SOVEREIGN GOLD BONDS 2.50% AUGUST 2029 SR-V 2021-22SGBAUG29V090.00%60.00%
4717Fino Payments Bank LimitedFINOPB54338650.00%60.00%
4718Laxmi Cotspin LimitedLAXMICOT00.00%60.00%
4719NXTDIGITAL LIMITEDNXTDIG-RE7506770.00%60.00%
4720PB Fintech LimitedPOLICYBZR54339060.00%60.00%
4721Sigachi Industries LimitedSIGACHI5433890.00%60.00%
4722S.J.S. Enterprises LimitedSJS5433870.00%60.00%
4723One97 Communications LtdPAYTM54339650.00%10.00%
4724Sapphire Foods India LimitedSAPPHIRE54339760.00%0.00%
4725LATENT VIEW ANALYTICS LIMITEDLATENTVIEW54339850.00%60.00%
4726SBC Exports LimitedSBC00.00%60.00%
4727Steelcast LimitedSTEELCAS00.00%60.00%
4728Tarsons Products LimitedTARSONS54339950.00%10.00%
4729Go Fashion (India) LimitedGOCOLORS54340150.00%60.00%