CASH SEGMENT

Sr. NoScrip NameNSE SymbolBSE SymbolMargin RequiredMargin Given against sharesBNST- Credit %
1Associated Cement Companies LimitedACC50041014.29%86%100%
2Ambuja Cements LimitedAMBUJACEM50042514.29%86%100%
3Apollo Tyres LimitedAPOLLOTYRE50087716.67%83%100%
4Ashok Leyland LimitedASHOKLEY50047725%75%100%
5Asian Paints (India) LimitedASIANPAINT50082014.29%86%100%
6Axis Bank LimitedAXISBANK53221514.29%86%100%
7BAJAJ AUTO LimitedBAJAJ-AUTO53297714.29%86%100%
8BAJAJ FINSERV LimitedBAJAJFINSV53297816.67%83%100%
9Bata India LimitedBATAINDIA50004314.29%86%100%
10Bharat Heavy Electricals LimitedBHEL50010316.67%83%100%
11Biocon LimitedBIOCON53252314.29%86%100%
12Bosch LimitedBOSCHLTD50053016.67%83%100%
13Britannia Industries LimitedBRITANNIA50082514.29%86%100%
14Century Textiles & Industries LimitedCENTURYTEX50004014.29%86%100%
15Cipla LimitedCIPLA50008714.29%86%100%
16COAL INDIA LimitedCOALINDIA53327814.29%86%100%
17Colgate-Palmolive (India) LimitedCOLPAL50083014.29%86%100%
18Dabur India LimitedDABUR50009614.29%86%100%
19Divi`s Laboratories LimitedDIVISLAB53248816.67%83%100%
20Dr Reddy's Laboratories LimitedDRREDDY50012414.29%86%100%
21Eicher Motors LimitedEICHERMOT50520016.67%83%100%
22Gas Authority Of India LimitedGAIL53215525%75%100%
23Glenmark Pharmaceuticals LimitedGLENMARK53229614.29%86%100%
24Godrej Consumer Products LimitedGODREJCP53242414.29%86%100%
25Godrej Industries LimitedGODREJIND50016425%75%100%
26Grasim Industries LimitedGRASIM50030016.67%83%100%
27HCL Technologies LimitedHCLTECH53228114.29%86%100%
28Housing Development Finance Corporation LimitedHDFC50001014.29%86%100%
29HDFC BankHDFCBANK50018014.29%86%100%
30Hero Motocorp LimitedHEROMOTOCO50018216.67%83%100%
31Hindalco Industries LimitedHINDALCO50044014.29%86%100%
32Hindustan Unilever LimitedHINDUNILVR50069614.29%86%100%
33ICICI Bank LimitedICICIBANK53217414.29%86%100%
34Infrastructure Dev Finance Company LimitedIDFC53265925%75%100%
35IndusInd Bank LimitedINDUSINDBK53218725%75%100%
36Bharti Infratel LimitedINFRATEL53481616.67%83%100%
37Infosys Technologies LimitedINFY50020914.29%86%100%
38ITC LimitedITC50087514.29%86%100%
39LIC Housing Finance LimitedLICHSGFIN50025314.29%86%100%
40BENCHMARK MUTUAL FUNDLIQUIDBEES59009614.29%86%100%
41Larsen & Toubro LimitedLT50051014.29%86%100%
42Lupin LimitedLUPIN50025714.29%86%100%
43Mahindra & Mahindra LimitedM&M50052014.29%86%100%
44Maruti Suzuki India LimitedMARUTI53250014.29%86%100%
45MRF LimitedMRF50029014.29%86%100%
46Nestle India LimitedNESTLEIND50079014.29%86%100%
47National Thermal Power CorpNTPC53255514.29%86%100%
48Oil & Natural Gas Corpn LimitedONGC50031214.29%86%100%
49Petronet LNG LimitedPETRONET53252214.29%86%100%
50Power Grid Corporation of India LimitedPOWERGRID53289814.29%86%100%
51Reliance Industries LimitedRELIANCE50032514.29%86%100%
52Steel Authority of India LimitedSAIL50011325%75%100%
53State Bank of IndiaSBIN50011214.29%86%100%
54Siemens LimitedSIEMENS50055014.29%86%100%
55Tata Global Beverages LimitedTATAGLOBAL50080014.29%86%100%
56Tata Motors LimitedTATAMOTORS50057025%75%100%
57TATA STEEL LimitedTATASTEEL50047014.29%86%100%
58Tata Consultancy Services LimitedTCS53254014.29%86%100%
59Tech Mahindra LimitedTECHM53275514.29%86%100%
60Titan Company LimitedTITAN50011416.67%83%100%
61ULTRATECH CEMENT LimitedULTRACEMCO53253814.29%86%100%
62Vedanta LimitedVEDL50029525%75%100%
63Voltas LimitedVOLTAS50057514.29%86%100%
64Wipro LimitedWIPRO50768514.29%86%100%
65Amara Raja Batteries LimitedAMARAJABAT50000816.67%83%100%
66Aurobindo Pharma LimitedAUROPHARMA52480414.29%86%100%
67Bajaj Auto Finance LimitedBAJFINANCE50003416.67%83%100%
68Bharat Electronics LimitedBEL50004925%75%100%
69BHARAT FORGE CO LimitedBHARATFORG50049314.29%86%100%
70Bharti Airtel LimitedBHARTIARTL53245425%75%100%
71Bharat Petroleum Corporation LimitedBPCL50054716.67%83%100%
72Cadila Healthcare LimitedCADILAHC53232116.67%83%100%
73Castrol India LimitedCASTROLIND50087016.67%83%100%
74CEAT LimitedCEATLTD50087816.67%83%100%
75CESC LimitedCESC50008416.67%83%100%
76Container Corporation Of India LimitedCONCOR53134416.67%83%100%
77Engineers India LimitedENGINERSIN53217816.67%83%100%
78ESCORTS INDIA LimitedESCORTS50049525%75%100%
79Exide Industries LimitedEXIDEIND50008616.67%83%100%
80Federal Bank LimitedFEDERALBNK50046916.67%83%100%
81HAVELL'S INDHAVELLS51735416.67%83%100%
82Hindustan Zinc LimitedHINDZINC50018816.67%83%100%
83ICICI Prudential Life Insurance Company LTDICICIPRULI54013316.67%83%100%
84Vodafone Idea LimitedIDEA53282250%50%100%
85Indraprastha Gas LimitedIGL53251416.67%83%100%
86InterGlobe Aviation LimitedINDIGO53944825%75%100%
87Indian Oil Corporation LimitedIOC53096516.67%83%100%
88JSW STEEL LimitedJSWSTEEL50022816.67%83%100%
89Jubilant Foodworks LimitedJUBLFOOD53315514.29%86%100%
90L & T Finance Holdings LimitedL&TFH53351916.67%83%100%
91Mahindra & Mahindra Financial Services LimitedM&MFIN53272025%75%100%
92Marico Industries LimitedMARICO53164216.67%83%100%
93United Spirits LimitedMCDOWELL-N53243216.67%83%100%
94MindTree Consulting LimitedMINDTREE53281916.67%83%100%
95Motherson Sumi Systems LimitedMOTHERSUMI51733425%75%100%
96National Aluminium Company LimitedNATIONALUM53223416.67%83%100%
97National Mineral Development Corporation LimitedNMDC52637125%75%100%
98PIRAMAL ENTERPRISES LTDPEL50030225%75%100%
99Power Finance Corporation LimitedPFC53281014.29%86%100%
100Pidilite Industries LimitedPIDILITIND50033116.67%83%100%
101REC LimitedRECLTD53295525%75%100%
102Reliance Capital LimitedRELCAPITAL500111100%0%90%
103Shree Cement LimitedSHREECEM50038716.67%83%100%
104Shriram Transport Finance Company LimitedSRTRANSFIN51121825%75%100%
105Tata Chemicals LimitedTATACHEM50077016.67%83%100%
106Tata Elxsi LimitedTATAELXSI50040825%75%100%
107Tata Motors Limited DVRTATAMTRDVR57000125%75%100%
108Tata Power Company LimitedTATAPOWER50040014.29%86%100%
109Torrent Pharmaceuticals LimitedTORNTPHARM50042016.67%83%100%
110TVS MOTOR COMPANY LimitedTVSMOTOR53234325%75%100%
111UPL LimitedUPL51207016.67%83%100%
112NIFTY JR BENCHMARK ETFJUNIORBEES59010420%80%100%
113Sun Pharmaceuticals Industries LimitedSUNPHARMA52471516.67%83%100%
114RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORPORATION LIMITED689REC25020%80%100%
115India Infrastructure Finance Company Limited841IIFCL24B020%80%100%
116Kamarajar Port Limited900KPL34020%80%100%
117RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORPORATION LIMITEDRECLTD93554825%75%100%
118Power Finance Corporation LimitedPFC93551425%75%100%
119Housing & Urban Development Corporation LimitedHUDCO93564225%75%100%
120National Bank for Agriculture and Rural DevelopmentNABARD93569025%75%100%
121Housing & Urban Development Corporation LimitedHUDCO93567425%75%100%
122Indian Renewable Energy Development Agency LimitedIREDA935618100%0%90%
123Rural Electrification Corporation LimitedRECLTD96187325%75%100%
124RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORPORATION LIMITEDRECLTD96177925%75%100%
125Housing & Urban Development Corporation LtdHUDCO96178525%75%100%
126Rural Electrification Corporation LimitedRECLTD96187725%75%100%
127RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORPORATION LIMITEDRECLTD025%75%100%
128Power Finance Corporation LimitedPFC96180425%75%100%
129Housing & Urban Development Corporation LtdHUDCO025%75%100%
130Aditya Birla Capital LimitedABCAPITAL54069125%75%100%
131Mundra Port And Special Economic Zone LimitedADANIPORTS53292125%75%100%
132Ajanta Pharma LimitedAJANTPHARM53233125%75%100%
133Allahabad BankALBK53248025%75%100%
134Balkrishna Industries LimitedBALKRISIND50235525%75%100%
135Balrampur Chini Mills LimitedBALRAMCHIN50003825%75%100%
136Bank of BarodaBANKBARODA53213425%75%100%
137Bank of IndiaBANKINDIA53214933.33%67%100%
138Bharat Earth Movers LimitedBEML50004825%75%100%
139Berger Paints (India) LimitedBERGEPAINT50948025%75%100%
140Bharat Financial Inclusion LimitedBHARATFIN533228100%0%90%
141Can Fin Homes LimitedCANFINHOME51119625%75%100%
142Cholamandalam DBS Finance LimitedCHOLAFIN51124325%75%100%
143Goldman Sachs Mutual Fund - CPSE ETF Growth OptionCPSEETF53805725%75%100%
144Cummins India LimitedCUMMINSIND50048025%75%100%
145DCB BANK LIMITEDDCBBANK53277225%75%100%
146DLF LimitedDLF53286825%75%100%
147Avenue Supermarts LimitedDMART54037625%75%100%
148Emami LimitedEMAMILTD53116233.33%67%100%
149Equitas Holdings LimitedEQUITAS53984425%75%100%
150HDFC Life Insurance Company LimitedHDFCLIFE54077716.67%83%100%
151Hexaware Technologies LimitedHEXAWARE53212925%75%100%
152Hindustan Petroleum Corporation LimitedHINDPETRO50010416.67%83%100%
153HOUSING AND URBAN DEV CORP. Limited. 8.1/8.22 LOAHUDCO025%75%100%
154Housing and Urban Development Corporation LimitedHUDCO025%75%100%
155Housing and Urban Development Corporation LtdHUDCO96176525%75%100%
156HOUSING AND URBAN DEV CORP. Limited. 8.2/8.35 LOAHUDCO96173425%75%100%
157Indiabulls Housing Finance LimitedIBULHSGFIN53578950%50%100%
158BHARAT 22 ETFICICIB2254078725%75%100%
159IDFC First Bank LimitedIDFCBANK53943725%75%100%
160IFCI LimitedIFCI50010650%50%100%
161Indian BankINDIANB53281425%75%100%
162IRB Infrastructure Developers LimitedIRB53294725%75%100%
163Indian Railway Fin Corp Limited 8 / 8.15LOA23FB22IRFC025%75%100%
164Indian Railway Fin Corp Limited 8.1 /8.3LOA23FB27IRFC025%75%100%
165Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC025%75%100%
166Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC025%75%100%
167Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC025%75%100%
168Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC025%75%100%
169Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC025%75%100%
170Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC025%75%100%
171Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC96182925%75%100%
172Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC025%75%100%
173Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC025%75%100%
174INDIAN RAILWAY FINANCE CORPORATION LIMITED SR-104 7.25 BD 21DC35 FVRS1000 LOAUPTO 20DC15IRFC025%75%100%
175Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC93557425%75%100%
176Indian Railway Finance Corporation LimitedIRFC025%75%100%
177Jindal Steel & Power LimitedJINDALSTEL53228625%75%100%
178Jain Irrigation Systems LimitedJISLJALEQS500219100%0%90%
179JK Tyre & Industries LimitedJKTYRE53000733.33%67%100%
180JSW Energy LimitedJSWENERGY53314833.33%67%100%
181Karnataka Bank LimitedKTKBANK53265225%75%100%
182Larsen & Toubro Infotech LimitedLTI54000525%75%100%
183MCX INDIA LimitedMCX53409125%75%100%
184Mahanagar Gas LimitedMGL53995725%75%100%
185Mangalore Refinery And Petrochemicals LimitedMRPL50010933.33%67%100%
186Muthoot Finance LimitedMUTHOOTFIN53339825%75%100%
187NBCC (India) LimitedNBCC53430933.33%67%100%
188NATIONAL HIGHWAYS AUTH OF IND 8.2 BD 25JN22NHAI96172725%75%100%
189NATIONAL HIGHWAYS AUTH OF IND 8.3 BD 25JN27NHAI025%75%100%
190National Highways Auth of Ind-8.52-5FB24-1000NHAI96182425%75%100%
191National Highways Auth of Ind-8.75-5FB29-1000NHAI96182625%75%100%
192National Highways Authority of IndiaNHAI025%75%100%
193National Highways Authority of IndiaNHAI93558425%75%100%
194National Housing BankNHBTF2014025%75%100%
195National Housing BankNHBTF2014025%75%100%
196National Housing BankNHBTF2023025%75%100%
197National Housing BankNHBTF2023025%75%100%
198NHPC LIMNHPC53309833.33%67%100%
199NHPC LimitedNHPC033.33%67%100%
200NIIT TechnologiesNIITTECH53254125%75%100%
201NTPC LimitedNTPC96191025%75%100%
202Oracle Financial Services Software LimitedOFSS53246625%75%100%
203Oil India Limited. (A Govt. Of India Enterprise)OIL53310625%75%100%
204Oriental Bank of CommerceORIENTBANK50031525%75%100%
205Page Industries LimitedPAGEIND53282725%75%100%
206PNB Housing Finance LimitedPNBHOUSING54017333.33%67%100%
207PTC INDIA LimitedPTC53252433.33%67%100%
208The Ramco Cements LimitedRAMCOCEM50026025%75%100%
209RBL Bank LimitedRBLBANK54006525%75%100%
210Rashtriya Chemicals & Fertilizers LimitedRCF52423033.33%67%100%
211Rural Elect Corp Limited 7.22 BD 18DC22 FVRS1000RECLTD025%75%100%
212Rural Elect Corp Limited 7.38 BD 18DC27RECLTD025%75%100%
213Rural Electrification Corporation LimitedRECLTD025%75%100%
214Rural Electrification Corporation LimitedRECLTD025%75%100%
215South Indian Bank LimitedSOUTHBANK53221825%75%100%
216SRF LimitedSRF50380625%75%100%
217Strides Pharma Science LimitedSTAR53253125%75%100%
218Syndicate BankSYNDIBANK53227625%75%100%
219Tata Communications LimitedTATACOMM500483100%0%90%
220Torrent Power LimitedTORNTPOWER53277925%75%100%
221United Breweries LimitedUBL53247825%75%100%
222Ujjivan Financial Services LimitedUJJIVAN53987425%75%100%
223Union Bank of IndiaUNIONBANK53247725%75%100%
224Yes Bank LimitedYESBANK532648100%0%90%
225Zee Entertainment Ent. LimitedZEEL50553750%50%100%
226RURAL ELECTRIFICATION CORPORATION LIMITED718REC35025%75%100%
227Rural Elect Corp Limited SR-2 8.12/8.32 BD 27MR27RECLTD96174425%75%100%
228Power Fin Corp Limited SRI82 LOA 01FB22 FVRPFC025%75%100%
229Power Fin Corp Limited SRII83 LOA 01FB27 FVRPFC025%75%100%
230Housing & Urban Development Corporation LtdHUDCO025%75%100%
231India Infrastructure Finance Company LimitedIIFCL96182025%75%100%
232India Infrastructure Finance Company Limited873IIFCL29C025%75%100%
233Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd876HUDCO24025%75%100%
234Power Finance Corporation Limited879PFC28025%75%100%
235Housing & Urban Development Corporation Ltd883HUDCO29025%75%100%
236India Infrastructure Finance Company LimitedIIFCL96182225%75%100%
237Aarti Industries LimitedAARTIIND52420833.33%67%100%
238Asea Brown Boveri LimitedABB50000233.33%67%100%
239Aditya Birla Fashion and Retail LimitedABFRL53575533.33%67%100%
240Adani Enterprises LimitedADANIENT51259950%50%100%
241Adani Power LimitedADANIPOWER53309650%50%100%
242Alkem Laboratories LimitedALKEM53952350%50%100%
243Apollo Hospitals Enterprise LimitedAPOLLOHOSP50886933.33%67%100%
244Atul LimitedATUL50002750%50%100%
245AU Small Finance Bank LimitedAUBANK54061133.33%67%100%
246Bajaj Electricals LimitedBAJAJELEC50003133.33%67%100%
247Bayer CropScience LimitedBAYERCROP50628550%50%100%
248Bombay Burmah Trading Corporation LimitedBBTC50142533.33%67%100%
249BF Utilities LimitedBFUTILITIE53243050%50%100%
250BSE LtdBSE033.33%67%100%
251Canara BankCANBK53248333.33%67%100%
252CARE Ratings LimitedCARERATING534804100%0%90%
253Central Depository Services (India) LtdCDSL50%50%100%
254CENTURYPLYCENTURYPLY53254850%50%100%
255Chambal Fertilisers & Chemicals LimitedCHAMBLFERT50008533.33%67%100%
256Chennai Petroleum Corporation LimitedCHENNPETRO50011033.33%67%100%
257Cochin Shipyard LimitedCOCHINSHIP54067850%50%100%
258Coromandel Fertilisers LimitedCOROMANDEL50639533.33%67%100%
259Crompton Greaves Consumer Electricals LimitedCROMPTON53987633.33%67%100%
260City Union Bank LimitedCUB53221033.33%67%100%
261Deepak Fertilizers & Petrochemicals Corp LimitedDEEPAKFERT50064533.33%67%100%
262CREOLE HOLDINGSDELTACORP53284833.33%67%100%
263Dish TV India LimitedDISHTV532839100%0%90%
264Edelweiss Capital LimitedEDELWEISS53292233.33%67%100%
265Future Retail LimitedFRETAIL54006433.33%67%100%
266Firstsource Solutions LimitedFSL53280933.33%67%100%
267Gati LimitedGATI532345100%0%90%
268General Insurance Corporation of IndiaGICRE54075550%50%100%
269Gujarat Narmada Fertilisers LimitedGNFC50067033.33%67%100%
270Godfrey Phillips India LimitedGODFRYPHLP50016333.33%67%100%
271Godrej Agrovet LimitedGODREJAGRO54074333.33%67%100%
272Godrej Properties LimitedGODREJPROP53315033.33%67%100%
273GRANULES INDGRANULES53248233.33%67%100%
274Greaves Cotton LimitedGREAVESCOT50145550%50%100%
275Gujarat State Fertilizers & Chemicals LimitedGSFC50069033.33%67%100%
276Glaxo Smithkline Consumer Healthcare LimitedGSKCONS50067633.33%67%100%
277Gujarat State Petronet LimitedGSPL53270233.33%67%100%
278Gujarat Alkalies & Chemicals LimitedGUJALKALI53000150%50%100%
279Gujarat Fluorochemicals LtdGUJFLUORO500173100%0%90%
280HCL Infosystems LimitedHCL-INSYS500179100%0%90%
281Hindustan Copper LimitedHINDCOPPER51359933.33%67%100%
282Housing and Urban Development Corporation LtdHUDCO54053033.33%67%100%
283ICICI Lombard General Insurance Company LtdICICIGI54071625%75%100%
284Industrial Development Bank Of IndiaIDBI50011650%50%100%
285Indian Hotels Co LimitedINDHOTEL50085033.33%67%100%
286India Cements LimitedINDIACEM53000533.33%67%100%
287Ipca Laboratories LimitedIPCALAB52449433.33%67%100%
288Jamna Auto Industries LimitedJAMNAAUTO52005150%50%100%
289J M Financial LimitedJMFINANCIL52340550%50%100%
290Jubilant Organosys LimitedJUBILANT53001933.33%67%100%
291Just Dial LimitedJUSTDIAL53564825%75%100%
292Kajaria Ceramics LimitedKAJARIACER50023333.33%67%100%
293Kansai Nerolac Paints LimitedKANSAINER50016533.33%67%100%
294Karur Vysya Bank LimitedKARURVYSYA59000333.33%67%100%
295KEC International LimitedKEC53271433.33%67%100%
296KEI Industries LimitedKEI51756933.33%67%100%
297BIRLASOFT LIMITEDBSOFT53240033.33%67%100%
298Kaveri Seed Company LimitedKSCL53289933.33%67%100%
299Dr. Lal PathLabs LimitedLALPATHLAB53952433.33%67%100%
300Manapuram Generel FinanceMANAPPURAM53121333.33%67%100%
301MARKANS PHARMA LimitedMARKSANS52440450%50%100%
302Max Financial Services LimitedMFSL50027133.33%67%100%
303Motilal Oswal Financial Services LimitedMOTILALOFS53289233.33%67%100%
304Natco Pharma LimitedNATCOPHARM52481633.33%67%100%
305Nagarjuna Construction Company LimitedNCC50029433.33%67%100%
306NIFTY BMARK EXCH. TRD FNDNIFTYBEES59010333.33%67%100%
307NIIT LimitedNIITLTD50030433.33%67%100%
308Nilkamal Plastics LimitedNILKAMAL523385100%0%90%
309NOCIL LtdNOCIL50073033.33%67%100%
310Oberoi Realty LimitedOBEROIRLTY53327333.33%67%100%
311Persistent Systems LimitedPERSISTENT53317933.33%67%100%
312Procter & Gamble Hygiene and Health Care LimitedPGHH50045933.33%67%100%
313P I Industries LimitedPIIND52364233.33%67%100%
314Punjab National BankPNB53246133.33%67%100%
315Praj Industries LimitedPRAJIND52220550%50%100%
316Prestige Estates Projects LimitedPRESTIGE53327433.33%67%100%
317PVR LimitedPVR53268925%75%100%
318Quess Corp LimitedQUESS53997850%50%100%
319Rajesh Exports LimitedRAJESHEXPO53150033.33%67%100%
320Rallis India LimitedRALLIS50035550%50%100%
321Raymond LimitedRAYMOND50033025%75%100%
322RELIANCE INFRASTRUCTURE LimitedRELINFRA500390100%0%90%
323Repco Home Finance LimitedREPCOHOME53532250%50%100%
324Reliance Power LimitedRPOWER532939100%0%90%
325SBI Life Insurance Company LimitedSBILIFE54071925%75%100%
326Sintex Industries LimitedSINTEX502742100%0%90%
327Sobha Developers LimitedSOBHA53278433.33%67%100%
328Sun Pharma Advanced Research Company LimitedSPARC53287233.33%67%100%
329SREI International Finance LimitedSREINFRA52375650%50%100%
330Sterlite Optical Technologies LimitedSTRTECH53237450%50%100%
331Sundaram Finance LimitedSUNDARMFIN59007133.33%67%100%
332Sundaram FastenersSUNDRMFAST50040350%50%100%
333Sun TV LimitedSUNTV53273333.33%67%100%
334Suven Life Sciences LimitedSUVEN53023933.33%67%100%
335Syngene International LimitedSYNGENE53926850%50%100%
336Tata Sponge Iron LimitedTATASPONGE51301033.33%67%100%
337Thirumalai Chemicals LimitedTIRUMALCHM50041250%50%100%
338TV18 BROADCAST LTDTV18BRDCST53280033.33%67%100%
339V-Guard Industries LimitedVGUARD53295333.33%67%100%
340VRL Logistics LimitedVRLLOG539118100%0%90%
341WELSPUN GUJARATWELCORP53214433.33%67%100%
342Whirlpool of India LimitedWHIRLPOOL50023833.33%67%100%
343Wockhardt LimitedWOCKPHARMA53230033.33%67%100%
344Spice Jet LimitedSPICEJET500285100%0%90%
345ABBOT INDIA LTDABBOTINDIA50048850%50%100%
346Aegis Logistics LimitedAEGISCHEM50000350%50%100%
347AIA Engineering LimitedAIAENG532683100%0%90%
348ICI (India) LimitedAKZOINDIA500710100%0%90%
349Allcargo Global Logistics LimitedALLCARGO532749100%0%90%
350Andhra BankANDHRABANK532418100%0%90%
351Ashoka Buildcon LimitedASHOKA533271100%0%90%
352Astral Poly Technik LimitedASTRAL53283050%50%100%
353Bajaj Consumer Care LimitedBAJAJCON53322940%60%100%
354BAJAJ HOLDINGS & INVST LimitedBAJAJHLDNG50049040%60%100%
355Bandhan Bank LimitedBANDHANBNK54115340%60%100%
356BASF India LimitedBASF500042100%0%90%
357Birla Corporation LimitedBIRLACORPN50033540%60%100%
358Bliss Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals India LimitedBLISSGVS506197100%0%90%
359Blue Dart Express LimitedBLUEDART526612100%0%90%
360BLUE STAR LTD.BLUESTARCO500067100%0%90%
361MADHU OILFATCERA532443100%0%90%
362Coffee Day Enterprises LimitedCOFFEEDAY539436100%0%90%
363CRISIL LimitedCRISIL500092100%0%90%
364Cyient LtdCYIENT53217550%50%100%
365LT Foods LimitedDAAWAT53278350%50%100%
366D. B. CORP LimitedDBCORP533151100%0%90%
367Deepak Nitrite LimitedDEEPAKNTR50640140%60%100%
368Dena BankDENABANK53212140%60%100%
369Dixon Technologies (India) LimitedDIXON540699100%0%90%
370Dredging Corporation of India LimitedDREDGECORP52361850%50%100%
371EID Parry (India) LimitedEIDPARRY500125100%0%90%
372EIH LimitedEIHOTEL500840100%0%90%
373Endurance Technologies LimitedENDURANCE54015340%60%100%
374Eris Lifesciences LimitedERIS540596100%0%90%
375Eveready Industries India LimitedEVEREADY531508100%0%90%
376Future Consumer LimitedFCONSUMER53340050%50%100%
377Finolex Cables LimitedFINCABLES50014440%60%100%
378Finolex Industries LimitedFINPIPE500940100%0%90%
379Fortis Healthcare LimitedFORTIS53284350%50%100%
380Gabriel India LimitedGABRIEL505714100%0%90%
381Gateway Distriparks LimitedGDL532622100%0%90%
382Great Eastern Shipping Company LimitedGESHIP500620100%0%90%
383GE T&D India LimitedGET&D522275100%0%90%
384Gujarat Heavy Chemicals LimitedGHCL50017140%60%100%
385GIC Housing Finance LimitedGICHSGFIN511676100%0%90%
386Gillette IndiaGILLETTE50781540%60%100%
387Glaxo SmithKline Pharmaceuticals LimitedGLAXO50066050%50%100%
388Gujarat PipavavGPPL53324840%60%100%
389Gujarat Gas LimitedGUJGASLTD53933640%60%100%
390Gulf Oil Lubricants India LimitedGULFOILLUB538567100%0%90%
391Mysore Cements LimitedHEIDELBERG50029240%60%100%
392Heritage Foods (India) LimitedHERITGFOOD519552100%0%90%
393Himatsingka Seide LimitedHIMATSEIDE514043100%0%90%
394Hindustan Oil Exploration Company LimitedHINDOILEXP50018650%50%100%
395Tata Honeywell LimitedHONAUT51717440%60%100%
396Hindustan Sanitaryware & Industries LimitedHSIL500187100%0%90%
397IIFL Finance LimitedIIFL532636100%0%90%
398Ingersoll-Rand (India) LimitedINGERRAND500210100%0%90%
399INOX Leisure LimitedINOXLEISUR53270640%60%100%
400Inox Wind LimitedINOXWIND539083100%0%90%
401ICICI Securities LimitedISEC54117950%50%100%
402Jammu and Kashmir Bank LimitedJ&KBANK53220950%50%100%
403Jai Corp LimitedJAICORPLTD51223740%60%100%
404Jindal Saw LimitedJINDALSAW50037840%60%100%
405J K Cements LimitedJKCEMENT532644100%0%90%
406Jyothy Laboratories LimitedJYOTHYLAB53292640%60%100%
407LAKSHMIVILAS BANK LimitedLAKSHVILAS534690100%0%90%
408Lemon Tree Hotels LimitedLEMONTREE54123340%60%100%
409L&T Technology Services LimitedLTTS54011540%60%100%
410Lux Industries LimitedLUXIND53954240%60%100%
411Mahindra CIE Automotive LimitedMAHINDCIE532756100%0%90%
412Mahindra Logistics LimitedMAHLOG540768100%0%90%
413Mastek LimitedMASTEK523704100%0%90%
414McLeod Russel (India) LimitedMCLEODRUSS532654100%0%90%
415Meghmani Organics LimitedMEGH53286550%50%100%
416Minda Corporation LimitedMINDACORP538962100%0%90%
417M M T CMMTC513377100%0%90%
418MOIL LimitedMOIL533286100%0%90%
419Mphasis B F L LimitedMPHASIS52629940%60%100%
420Info Edge (India) LimitedNAUKRI53277740%60%100%
421Navin Flourine International LimitedNAVINFLUOR53250450%50%100%
422Nava Bharat Ferro Alloys LimitedNBVENTURES513023100%0%90%
423NESCO LimitedNESCO505355100%0%90%
424National Fertilizer LimitedNFL523630100%0%90%
425NLC India LimitedNLCINDIA51368340%60%100%
426OMAXE LimitedOMAXE532880100%0%90%
427Parag Milk Foods LimitedPARAGMILK539889100%0%90%
428Pfizer LimitedPFIZER50068040%60%100%
429Phillips Carbon Black LimitedPHILIPCARB50659040%60%100%
430Phoenix Mills LimitedPHOENIXLTD50310040%60%100%
431PRISM JOHNSON LIMITED.PRSMJOHNSN50033850%50%100%
432Quick Heal Technologies LimitedQUICKHEAL539678100%0%90%
433Ramco Industries LimitedRAMCOIND532369100%0%90%
434Redington (India) LimitedREDINGTON532805100%0%90%
435Reliance Industrial Infrastructure LimitedRIIL523445100%0%90%
436Sadbhav Engineering LimitedSADBHAV53271050%50%100%
437Sanofi India LtdSANOFI50067440%60%100%
438Shipping Corporation of India LimitedSCI523598100%0%90%
439S H Kelkar & Company LtdSHK539450100%0%90%
440Sonata Software LimitedSONATSOFTW53222140%60%100%
441Sunteck Realty LimitedSUNTECK51217940%60%100%
442Supreme Industries LimitedSUPREMEIND50993040%60%100%
443Symphony LimitedSYMPHONY517385100%0%90%
444Take Solutions LimitedTAKE532890100%0%90%
445Tata Coffee LimitedTATACOFFEE532301100%0%90%
446Tata Investment Corporation LimitedTATAINVEST501301100%0%90%
447Tata Metaliks LimitedTATAMETALI513434100%0%90%
448Texmaco Rail & Engineering LimitedTEXRAIL533326100%0%90%
449Thermax LimitedTHERMAX50041150%50%100%
450Thomas Cook (India) LimitedTHOMASCOOK50041340%60%100%
451Timken India LimitedTIMKEN522113100%0%90%
452Trent LimitedTRENT50025140%60%100%
453Trident LimitedTRIDENT52106450%50%100%
454TTK Prestige LimitedTTKPRESTIG517506100%0%90%
455TV TodayTVTODAY532515100%0%90%
456TITAGARH WAGONS LimitedTWL532966100%0%90%
457Flex Industries LimitedUFLEX500148100%0%90%
458Vijaya BankVIJAYABANK53240140%60%100%
459Vinati Organics LimitedVINATIORGA52420040%60%100%
460Vardhman Textiles LimitedVTL502986100%0%90%
461VA Tech Wabag LimitedWABAG53326950%50%100%
462WABCO-TVS (INDIA) LimitedWABCOINDIA53302350%50%100%
463Welspun India LimitedWELSPUNIND51416240%60%100%
464Force Motors LimitedBAJAJTEMPO500033100%0%90%
465Arvind Mills LimitedARVIND50010150%50%100%
466AVANTI FEEDS LimitedAVANTIFEED51257350%50%100%
467Reliance ETF Bank BeESBANKBEES59010650%50%100%
468BF INVESTMENT LimitedBFINVEST533303100%0%90%
469Dilip Buildcon LimitedDBL54004750%50%100%
470DCM Shriram LimitedDCMSHRIRAM523367100%0%90%
471Dhampur Sugar Mills LimitedDHAMPURSUG50011950%50%100%
472Dewan Housing Finance Corporation LimitedDHFL511072100%0%90%
473Eros International Media LimitedEROSMEDIA533261100%0%90%
474Graphite India LimitedGRAPHITE50948850%50%100%
475GRUH Finance LimitedGRUH51128833.33%67%100%
476HDFC Asset Management Company LimitedHDFCAMC54172933.33%67%100%
477HEG LimitedHEG50963150%50%100%
478INDIABULLS REAL ESTATE LimitedIBREALEST53283250%50%100%
479Intellect Design Arena LimitedINTELLECT53883550%50%100%
480ITI LimitedITI523610100%0%90%
481Jet Airways (India) LimitedJETAIRWAYS532617100%0%90%
482JK PAPERJKPAPER53216250%50%100%
483Kesoram Industries LimitedKESORAMIND502937100%0%90%
484Kotak Nifty ETFKOTAKNIFTY53770850%50%100%
485Motilal Oswal MOSt Shares M50 ETFM5059011550%50%100%
486MINDA INDUSTRIES LTDMINDAIND53253950%50%100%
487Motilal Oswal MOSt Shares NASDAQ-100 ETFN10053338550%50%100%
488PC Jeweller LimitedPCJEWELLER534809100%0%90%
489Quantum Index Fund ETFQNIFTY59011050%50%100%
490RADICO KHAITRADICO53249750%50%100%
491Reliance Communications LimitedRCOM532712100%0%90%
492RITES LimitedRITES54155650%50%100%
493Satin Creditcare Network LimitedSATIN539404100%0%90%
494Shankara Building Products LimitedSHANKARA540425100%0%90%
495Sintex Plastics Technology LimitedSPTL540653100%0%90%
496Standard Chartered PLC IDR23STAN58000150%50%100%
497Unichem Laboratories LimitedUNICHEMLAB506690100%0%90%
498VENKY'S INDIAVENKEYS52326150%50%100%
499V I P Industries LimitedVIPIND50788050%50%100%
50020 Microns Limited20MICRONS533022100%0%90%
50121ST CENTURY MGMT SERVICE21STCENMGM526921100%0%90%
5023i Infotech Limited3IINFOTECH532628100%0%90%
503Birla 3M Limited3MINDIA523395100%0%90%
5043P LAND HOLDINGS LTD.3PLAND516092100%0%90%
5055paisa Capital Limited5PAISA540776100%0%90%
50663 moons technologies limited63MOONS526881100%0%90%
507P.M.STRIPS Limited8KMILES512161100%0%90%
508A2Z Maintenance & Engineering Services LimitedA2ZINFRA533292100%0%90%
509Aarti Drugs LimitedAARTIDRUGS524348100%0%90%
510Aarvee Denims & Exports LimitedAARVEEDEN514274100%0%90%
511Aavas Financiers LimitedAAVAS541988100%0%90%
512Aban Offshore LtdABAN523204100%0%90%
513A B M International LtdABMINTLTD0100%0%90%
514Accelya Solutions India LimitedACCELYA532268100%0%90%
515Action Construction Equipment LimitedACE532762100%0%90%
516Adani Gas LimitedADANIGAS54206650%50%100%
517Adani Green Energy LimitedADANIGREEN541450100%0%90%
518Adani Transmission LimitedADANITRANS539254100%0%90%
519AMERICAN D. FADFFOODS519183100%0%90%
520Adhunik Metaliks LimitedADHUNIK532727100%0%90%
521Adhunik Industries LimitedADHUNIKIND538365100%0%90%
522Adlabs Entertainment LimitedADLABS539056100%0%90%
523Ador Welding LimitedADORWELD517041100%0%90%
524Adroit Infotech LimitedADROITINFO532172100%0%90%
525Allied Digital Services LimitedADSL532875100%0%90%
526RAMADA HOTELSADVANIHOTR523269100%0%90%
527Advanced Enzyme Technologies LimitedADVENZYMES540025100%0%90%
528Agarwal Industrial Corporation LimitedAGARIND531921100%0%90%
529Avaya GlobalConnect LimitedAGCNET500463100%0%90%
530Artemis Global Life Sciences LtdAGLSL540616100%0%90%
531Agri-Tech (India) LtdAGRITECH537292100%0%90%
532Asian Hotels (East) LimitedAHLEAST533227100%0%90%
533AHLUWALIA COAHLUCONT532811100%0%90%
534Asian Hotels (West) LimitedAHLWEST533221100%0%90%
535Ashapura Intimates Fashion LimitedAIFL535467100%0%90%
536Ajmera Realty & Infra India LimitedAJMERA513349100%0%90%
537AksharChem India LimitedAKSHARCHEM524598100%0%90%
538Aksh Optifibre LimitedAKSHOPTFBR532351100%0%90%
539Alankit LimitedALANKIT531082100%0%90%
540Albert David LimitedALBERTDAVD524075100%0%90%
541ALEMBIC CHEMICALALEMBICLTD506235100%0%90%
542ENKEI CASTALLOY LimitedALICON531147100%0%90%
543Alkali Metals LtdALKALI533029100%0%90%
544Alkyl Amines Chemicals LimitedALKYLAMINE506767100%0%90%
545Allsec Technologies LtdALLSEC532633100%0%90%
546Allianz Securities LimitedALMONDZ531400100%0%90%
547ALOK INDUSTRIES LimitedALOKTEXT521070100%0%90%
548Alpa Laboratories LimitedALPA532878100%0%90%
549Alphageo (India) LimitedALPHAGEO526397100%0%90%
550Amber Enterprises India LimitedAMBER540902100%0%90%
551AMBICA COTTONAMBIKCO531978100%0%90%
552AMD Metplast LimitedAMDIND532828100%0%90%
553AMJ LAND HOLDINGS LIMITEDAMJLAND500343100%0%90%
554AMRUTANJANAMRUTANJAN590006100%0%90%
555ANANT RAJ CLAY LimitedANANTRAJ515055100%0%90%
556ANDRA CEMENTANDHRACEMT532141100%0%90%
557Andhra Sugars LimitedANDHRSUGAR590062100%0%90%
558ANG AUTO LimitedANGIND530721100%0%90%
559M P GLYCHEM IND.Limited.ANIKINDS519383100%0%90%
560ANSAL PROP & INFRA LimitedANSALAPI500013100%0%90%
561Ansal Housing LimitedANSALHSG507828100%0%90%
562Antarctica LtdANTGRAPHIC526715100%0%90%
563APAR INDUSTRIES LTDAPARINDS532259100%0%90%
564Anjani Portland Cement LimitedAPCL518091100%0%90%
565Apcotex Lattices LimitedAPCOTEXIND523694100%0%90%
566Apex Frozen Foods LimitedAPEX540692100%0%90%
567BIHAR TUBESAPLAPOLLO533758100%0%90%
568Alembic Pharmaceuticals LimitedAPLLTD533573100%0%90%
569Apollo Micro Systems LimitedAPOLLO540879100%0%90%
570Apollo Sindoori Hotels LtdAPOLSINHOT532752100%0%90%
571APTECH LimitedAPTECHT532475100%0%90%
572Archidply Industries LimitedARCHIDPLY532994100%0%90%
573Archies Greetings & Gifts LimitedARCHIES532212100%0%90%
574ARCOTECH LTDARCOTECH532914100%0%90%
575Rajdarshan Industries LtdARENTERP526662100%0%90%
576Aries Agro LimitedARIES532935100%0%90%
577Arihant Foundations & Housing LtdARIHANT531381100%0%90%
578Arman Lease & Finance LimitedARMANFIN531179100%0%90%
579Aro Granite Industries LimitedAROGRANITE513729100%0%90%
580ARROW TEXTILES LimitedARROWTEX533068100%0%90%
581IID ForgingsARSHIYA506074100%0%90%
582ARSS Infrastructure Projects LimitedARSSINFRA533163100%0%90%
583Arvind SmartSpaces LimitedARVSMART539301100%0%90%
584Asahi India Glass LimitedASAHIINDIA515030100%0%90%
585Asahi Songwon Colors LimitedASAHISONG532853100%0%90%
586JBM Tools LimitedASAL520119100%0%90%
587Ashapura Minechem LimitedASHAPURMIN527001100%0%90%
588Ashiana Housing & Finance (India) LimitedASHIANA523716100%0%90%
589Ashima LimitedASHIMASYN514286100%0%90%
590Asian Hotels (North) LtdASIANHOTNR500023100%0%90%
591Asian Granito India LimitedASIANTILES532888100%0%90%
592Arihant Superstructures LimitedARIHANTSUP506194100%0%90%
593Aspinwall & Company LtdASPINWALL0100%0%90%
594Assam Company LimitedASSAMCO500024100%0%90%
595Astec LifeSciences LimitedASTEC533138100%0%90%
596Aster DM Healthcare LimitedASTERDM540975100%0%90%
597Astra Microwave Products LimitedASTRAMICRO532493100%0%90%
598AstraZeneca Pharma India LimitedASTRAZEN506820100%0%90%
599Astron Paper & Board Mill LtdASTRON540824100%0%90%
600ITC AGRO-TECH LimitedATFL500215100%0%90%
601Atlanta LimitedATLANTA532759100%0%90%
602ATLAS CYCLEATLASCYCLE505029100%0%90%
603ATUL AUTO LimitedATULAUTO531795100%0%90%
604Aurionpro Solutions LimitedAURIONPRO532668100%0%90%
605Core Emballage LimitedAUSOMENT509009100%0%90%
606Automotive Axles LimitedAUTOAXLES505010100%0%90%
607Autoline Industries LimitedAUTOIND532797100%0%90%
608Autolite (India) LimitedAUTOLITIND500029100%0%90%
609Avadh Sugar & Energy LtdAVADHSUGAR540649100%0%90%
610AVT Natural Products LimitedAVTNPL519105100%0%90%
611AXISCADES Engineering Technologies LtdAXISCADES532395100%0%90%
612Axis Gold ETFAXISGOLD533570100%0%90%
613AYM Syntex LimitedAYMSYNTEX508933100%0%90%
614Bafna Pharmaceuticals LimitedBAFNAPHARM532989100%0%90%
615BAG FILMSBAGFILMS532507100%0%90%
616Bajaj Hindustan LimitedBAJAJHIND500032100%0%90%
617Balaji Telefilms LimitedBALAJITELE532382100%0%90%
618Balaji Amines LimitedBALAMINES530999100%0%90%
619Balaxi Ventures LimitedBALAXI0100%0%90%
620Nirvikara Paper Mills LimitedBALKRISHNA539251100%0%90%
621Ballarpur Industries LimitedBALLARPUR500102100%0%90%
622Balmer Lawrie & Company LimitedBALMLAWRIE523319100%0%90%
623Bal Pharma LimitedBALPHARMA524824100%0%90%
624Banaras Beads LtdBANARBEADS526849100%0%90%
625Bannari Amman Sugars LimitedBANARISUG500041100%0%90%
626Banco Products (India) LimitedBANCOINDIA500039100%0%90%
627Bang Overseas LimitedBANG532946100%0%90%
628Banswara Syntex LimitedBANSWRAS503722100%0%90%
629Bartronics India LimitedBARTRONICS532694100%0%90%
630Bannari Amman Spinning Mills LimitedBASML532674100%0%90%
631Bharat Bijlee LimitedBBL503960100%0%90%
632BRIGHTCOM GROUP LTDBCG532368100%0%90%
633Bharat Dynamics LimitedBDL541143100%0%90%
634Beardsell LimitedBEARDSELL539447100%0%90%
635Bedmutha Industries LimitedBEDMUTHA533270100%0%90%
636Bhansali Engineering Polymers LimitedBEPL500052100%0%90%
637Bharatiya Global Infomedia LimitedBGLOBAL533499100%0%90%
638BGR Energy Systems LimitedBGRENERGY532930100%0%90%
639Bhageria Industries LimitedBHAGERIA530803100%0%90%
640Bhagyanagar Metals LimitedBHAGYANGR512296100%0%90%
641Bhagyanagar Properties LtdBHAGYAPROP540621100%0%90%
642Bhandari Hosiery Exports LimitedBHANDARI512608100%0%90%
643Bharat Gears LimitedBHARATGEAR505688100%0%90%
644Bharat Rasayan LimitedBHARATRAS590021100%0%90%
645Bharat Wire Ropes LimitedBHARATWIRE539799100%0%90%
646Bigbloc Construction LimitedBIGBLOC540061100%0%90%
647Bhartiya International LimitedBIL526666100%0%90%
648BIL Energy Systems LimitedBILENERGY533321100%0%90%
649Binani Industries LimitedBINANIIND500059100%0%90%
650Oswal Chemicals and Fertilizers LimitedBINDALAGRO539290100%0%90%
651Biofil Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals LimitedBIOFILCHEM524396100%0%90%
652Birla Cable LimitedBIRLACABLE500060100%0%90%
653Apollo Sindhoori Capital Investments LimitedBIRLAMONEY532974100%0%90%
654BKM Industries LimitedBKMINDST539043100%0%90%
655BLB LimitedBLBLIMITED532290100%0%90%
656B.L.Kashyap & Sons LimitedBLKASHYAP532719100%0%90%
657BLS International Services LimitedBLS540073100%0%90%
658Blue Blends (India) LtdBLUEBLENDS502761100%0%90%
659Blue Coast Hotels LtdBLUECOAST531495100%0%90%
660Dintex Dyechem LimitedBODALCHEM524370100%0%90%
661Bombay Dyeing & Manufacturing Company LimitedBOMDYEING50002050%50%100%
662Borosil Glass Works LimitedBOROSIL502219100%0%90%
663BPL LimitedBPL500074100%0%90%
664Bombay Rayon Fashions LimitedBRFL532678100%0%90%
665Brigade Enterprises LimitedBRIGADE532929100%0%90%
666Bharat Road Network LimitedBRNL540700100%0%90%
667Brooks Laboratories LimitedBROOKS533543100%0%90%
668BSEL Infrastructure Realty LimitedBSELINFRA532123100%0%90%
669BSL LimitedBSL514045100%0%90%
670Birla Sun Life Gold ETFBSLGOLDETF533408100%0%90%
671Birla Sun Life Nifty ETFBSLNIFTY0100%0%90%
672Burnpur Cement LimitedBURNPUR532931100%0%90%
673Butterfly Gandhimathi Appliances LimitedBUTTERFLY517421100%0%90%
674Barak Valley Cements LimitedBVCL532916100%0%90%
675California Software Company LimitedCALSOFT532386100%0%90%
676Camlin Fine Sciences LimitedCAMLINFINE532834100%0%90%
677C & C Constructions LimitedCANDC532813100%0%90%
678Cantabil Retail India LimitedCANTABIL533267100%0%90%
679Capacite Infraprojects LimitedCAPACITE540710100%0%90%
680Capital Trust LimitedCAPTRUST511505100%0%90%
681Caplin Point Laboratories LimitedCAPLIPOINT524742100%0%90%
682Carborundum Universal LimitedCARBORUNIV513375100%0%90%
683Career Point LtdCAREERP533260100%0%90%
684Castex Technologies LimitedCASTEXTECH532282100%0%90%
685CONSOLIDATED CONSTRUCTION CONSORTIUM LimitedCCCL532902100%0%90%
686Country Club Hospitality & Holidays LimitedCCHHL526550100%0%90%
687CCL PRODUCTS (I) LimitedCCL519600100%0%90%
688Commercial Engineers & Body Builders Co LimitedCEBBCO533272100%0%90%
689Celebrity Fashions LimitedCELEBRITY532695100%0%90%
690Celestial Labs LimitedCELESTIAL532871100%0%90%
691Century Enka LimitedCENTENKA500280100%0%90%
692Century Extrusions LimitedCENTEXT500083100%0%90%
693CENTRAL BANKCENTRALBK532885100%0%90%
694Centrum Finance LimitedCENTRUM501150100%0%90%
695C-MAC Centum Electronics LimitedCENTUM517544100%0%90%
696Cerebra Integrated Technologies LimitedCEREBRAINT532413100%0%90%
697DOVER SECURITIES LimitedCGCL531595100%0%90%
698CG Power and Industrial Solutions LimitedCGPOWER500093100%0%90%
699Chemfab Alkalis LimitedCHEMFAB541269100%0%90%
700CHROMATIC INDIA LimitedCHROMATIC530191100%0%90%
701Cigniti Technologies LimitedCIGNITITEC534758100%0%90%
702Cimmco Birla LimitedCIMMCO505230100%0%90%
703Cinemax India LimitedCINELINE532807100%0%90%
704Cinevista LtdCINEVISTA532324100%0%90%
705CL Educate LimitedCLEDUCATE540403100%0%90%
706CLARIANT CHEMICALS INDIA LimitedCLNINDIA506390100%0%90%
707C M I LimitedCMICABLES517330100%0%90%
708CIL Nova Petrochemicals LimitedCNOVAPETRO533407100%0%90%
709Compuage Infocom LimitedCOMPINFO532456100%0%90%
710Compucom Software LimitedCOMPUSOFT532339100%0%90%
711Consolidated Finvest & Holdings LtdCONSOFINVT500226100%0%90%
712Control Print (India) LimitedCONTROLPR522295100%0%90%
713Coral India Finance & Housing LimitedCORALFINAC531556100%0%90%
714Cords Cable Industries LimitedCORDSCABLE532941100%0%90%
715Corporation BankCORPBANK532179100%0%90%
716Cosmo Films LimitedCOSMOFILMS508814100%0%90%
717Country Condos LimitedCOUNCODOS531624100%0%90%
718Cox and Kings (India) LimitedCOX&KINGS533144100%0%90%
719Creative Eye LtdCREATIVEYE532392100%0%90%
720CreditAccess Grameen LtdCREDITACC541770100%0%90%
721Sharyans Resources LimitedCREST511413100%0%90%
722Canara Robeco Gold ETFCRMFGETF534631100%0%90%
723Cambridge Technology Enterprises LimitedCTE532801100%0%90%
724Cubex Tubings LimitedCUBEXTUB526027100%0%90%
725Cupid LimitedCUPID530843100%0%90%
726Cura Technologies LtdCURATECH532332100%0%90%
727Cyber Media (India) LtdCYBERMEDIA532640100%0%90%
728Cybertech Systems & Software LimitedCYBERTECH532173100%0%90%
729Dalmia Refractories LtdDALMIAREF0100%0%90%
730Dalmia Bharat Sugar and Industries LimitedDALMIASUG500097100%0%90%
731Damodar Industries LtdDAMODARIND521220100%0%90%
732DATAMATICS GLOBAL SERVICES LTDDATAMATICS532528100%0%90%
733D B Realty LimitedDBREALTY533160100%0%90%
734DB (International) Stock Brokers LtdDBSTOCKBRO530393100%0%90%
735Dishman Carbogen Amcis LimitedDCAL540701100%0%90%
736D C MDCM502820100%0%90%
737DCM Financial Services LtdDCMFINSERV511611100%0%90%
738DCW LimitedDCW500117100%0%90%
739Deccan Cements LimitedDECCANCE502137100%0%90%
740DEEP INDUSTRIES LimitedDEEPIND532760100%0%90%
741Delta Magnets LimitedDELTAMAGNT504286100%0%90%
742Den Networks LimitedDEN533137100%0%90%
743Titanor Components LimitedDENORA590031100%0%90%
744DFM Foods LimitedDFMFOODS519588100%0%90%
745DHANLAKSHMI BANKDHANBANK532180100%0%90%
746Dhanuka Pesticides LimitedDHANUKA507717100%0%90%
747Dharani Sugars & Chemicals LimitedDHARSUGAR507442100%0%90%
748Dhunseri Investments LimitedDHUNINV533336100%0%90%
749Prataap Snacks LimitedDIAMONDYD540724100%0%90%
750Coates of India LimitedDICIND500089100%0%90%
751Digjam LimitedDIGJAMLTD539979100%0%90%
752D-Link (India) LimitedDLINKINDIA533146100%0%90%
753Diligent Media Corporation LimitedDNAMEDIA540789100%0%90%
754Dollar Industries LimitedDOLLAR541403100%0%90%
755Dolphin Offshore Enterprises (India) LimitedDOLPHINOFF522261100%0%90%
756DONEAR INDUSTRIES LimitedDONEAR512519100%0%90%
757India Power Corporation LtdDPSCLTD0100%0%90%
758DQ Entertainment (International) Limited.DQE533176100%0%90%
759Dynacons Systems & Solutions LtdDSSL532365100%0%90%
760Dhunseri Tea & Industries LimitedDTIL538902100%0%90%
761Ducon Infratechnologies LtdDUCON534674100%0%90%
762Dhunseri Ventures LimitedDVL523736100%0%90%
763DWARIKESH SUGAR INDDWARKESH532610100%0%90%
764Dynamatic Technologies LimitedDYNAMATECH505242100%0%90%
765Dynemic Products LimitedDYNPRO532707100%0%90%
766EASTERN SILK INDUSTRIES LEASTSILK590022100%0%90%
767EASUN REYROLLE RELAYS & DEASUNREYRL532751100%0%90%
768ECE Industries LtdECEIND532491100%0%90%
769eClerx Services LimitedECLERX532927100%0%90%
770Empee Distilleries LimitedEDL532920100%0%90%
771EIH ASSOCIATED HOTELS LimitedEIHAHOTELS523127100%0%90%
772Eimco Elecon (India) LimitedEIMCOELECO523708100%0%90%
773Everest Kanto Cylinder LimitedEKC532684100%0%90%
774Mudra Lifestyle LimitedELAND532820100%0%90%
775Elecon Engineering Company LimitedELECON505700100%0%90%
776Electrosteel Castings LimitedELECTCAST500128100%0%90%
777ELECTOTHERM (INDIA) Limited.ELECTHERM526608100%0%90%
778Elgi Equipments LimitedELGIEQUIP522074100%0%90%
779Elgi Rubber Company LtdELGIRUBCO0100%0%90%
780Emami Realty LimitedEMAMIREAL533218100%0%90%
781EMCO LimitedEMCO504008100%0%90%
782Emkay Share & Stock Brokers LimitedEMKAY532737100%0%90%
783Emmbi Polyarns LimitedEMMBI533161100%0%90%
784ENERGY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LimitedENERGYDEV532219100%0%90%
785Entertainment Network (India) LimitedENIL532700100%0%90%
786INDO ASI FUEON532658100%0%90%
787Edelweiss ETF - Nifty Quality 30EQ300100%0%90%
788Esab India LimitedESABINDIA500133100%0%90%
789Essar Shipping LimitedESSARSHPNG533704100%0%90%
790Ess Dee Aluminium LimitedESSDEE532787100%0%90%
791Essel Propack LimitedESSELPACK500135100%0%90%
792Ester Industries LimitedESTER500136100%0%90%
793Euro Ceramics LimitedEUROCERA532823100%0%90%
794Euro Multivision LimitedEUROMULTI533109100%0%90%
795Eurotex Industries and Exports LimitedEUROTEXIND521014100%0%90%
796Eternit Everest LimitedEVERESTIND508906100%0%90%
797Excel Infoways LimitedEXCEL533090100%0%90%
798EXCEL CROPEXCELCROP532511100%0%90%
799Excel Industries LimitedEXCELINDUS500650100%0%90%
800FERTILISERS & CHEM TRAVANCFACT590024100%0%90%
801Fairchem Speciality LimitedFAIRCHEM530117100%0%90%
802Fineotex Chemical LimitedFCL533333100%0%90%
803FCS Software Solutions LimitedFCSSOFT532666100%0%90%
804FDC LimitedFDC531599100%0%90%
805Future Enterprises LimitedFEL523574100%0%90%
806Future Enterprises LimitedFELDVR570002100%0%90%
807Fiem Industries LimitedFIEMIND532768100%0%90%
808Filatex India LimitedFILATEX526227100%0%90%
809Fine Organics Industries LimitedFINEORG541557100%0%90%
810FLEXITUFF VENTURES INTERNATIONAL LTDFLEXITUFF533638100%0%90%
811Future Lifestyle Fashions LimitedFLFL536507100%0%90%
812Federal-Mogul Goetze (India) LimitedFMGOETZE505744100%0%90%
813Future Mall Management LimitedFMNL533296100%0%90%
814Foseco India LimitedFOSECOIND500150100%0%90%
815Future Supply Chain Solutions LtdFSC540798100%0%90%
816Gujarat Ambuja Exports LimitedGAEL524226100%0%90%
817Gyscoal Alloys LimitedGAL533275100%0%90%
818Galaxy Surfactants LimitedGALAXYSURF540935100%0%90%
819Gallantt Metal LimitedGALLANTT532726100%0%90%
820Gallantt Ispat LimitedGALLISPAT533265100%0%90%
821Gammon Infrastructure Projects LimitedGAMMNINFRA532959100%0%90%
822Gandhi Special Tubes LimitedGANDHITUBE513108100%0%90%
823Ganesha Ecosphere LimitedGANECOS514167100%0%90%
824Ganesh Housing Corporation LimitedGANESHHOUC526367100%0%90%
825Ganges Securities LimitedGANGESSECU540647100%0%90%
826Garden Silk Mills LimitedGARDENSILK500155100%0%90%
827GARWARE TECHNICAL FIBRES LIMITEDGARFIBRES509557100%0%90%
828Gayatri Highways LimitedGAYAHWS541546100%0%90%
829Gayatri Projects LimitedGAYAPROJ532767100%0%90%
830Gwalior Chemical Industries LimitedGEECEE532764100%0%90%
831GENESYS INTL CORPN LimitedGENESYS506109100%0%90%
832Genus Paper & Boards LimitedGENUSPAPER538961100%0%90%
833Genus Power Infrastructures LimitedGENUSPOWER530343100%0%90%
834Geojit Financial Services LimitedGEOJITFSL532285100%0%90%
835GE Power India LimitedGEPIL532309100%0%90%
836Gillanders Arbuthnot & Co. LimitedGILLANDERS532716100%0%90%
837Ginni Filaments LimitedGINNIFILA590025100%0%90%
838Gujarat Industries Power Co LimitedGIPCL517300100%0%90%
839GI Engineering Solutions LtdGISOLUTION533048100%0%90%
840GKW LtdGKWLIMITED0100%0%90%
841Gujarat Lease Financing LtdGLFL500174100%0%90%
842Global Vectra Helicorp LimitedGLOBALVECT532773100%0%90%
843Garware Offshore Services LimitedGLOBOFFS501848100%0%90%
844Globus Spirits LimitedGLOBUSSPR533104100%0%90%
845G M Breweries LimitedGMBREW507488100%0%90%
846Gujarat Mineral Development Corporation LimitedGMDCLTD532181100%0%90%
847GUJARAT MACHINERYGMMPFAUDLR505255100%0%90%
848GMR Infrastructure LimitedGMRINFRA532754100%0%90%
849G N A Axles LimitedGNA540124100%0%90%
850Goa Carbon LimitedGOACARBON509567100%0%90%
851Gulf Oil Corporation LimitedGOCLCORP506480100%0%90%
852Gokaldas Exports LimitedGOKEX532630100%0%90%
853Gokul Refoils and Solvent LimitedGOKUL532980100%0%90%
854Gokul Agro Resources LimitedGOKULAGRO539725100%0%90%
855Gold Benchmark Exchange Traded SchemeGOLDBEES590095100%0%90%
856GTC Industries LimitedGOLDENTOBC500151100%0%90%
857Goldiam International LimitedGOLDIAM526729100%0%90%
858UTI Gold Exchange Traded FundGOLDSHARE590101100%0%90%
859Goldstone Technologies LimitedGOLDTECH531439100%0%90%
860Goodluck India LimitedGOODLUCK530655100%0%90%
861Godawari Power And Ispat LimitedGPIL532734100%0%90%
862GPT Infraprojects LtdGPTINFRA533761100%0%90%
863Gravita India LimitedGRAVITA533282100%0%90%
864Greenlam Industries LimitedGREENLAM538979100%0%90%
865Greenply Industries LimitedGREENPLY526797100%0%90%
866Orient Green Power Company LimitedGREENPOWER533263100%0%90%
867Grindwell Norton LimitedGRINDWELL506076100%0%90%
868Grob Tea Co LtdGROBTEA0100%0%90%
869Gujarat Reclaim & Rubber Products LimitedGRPLTD509152100%0%90%
870Garden Reach Shipbuilders & Engineers LimitedGRSE542011100%0%90%
871Gujarat Sidhee Cement LimitedGSCLCEMENT518029100%0%90%
872GSS America Infotech LimitedGSS532951100%0%90%
873GTL LimitedGTL500160100%0%90%
874GTL Infrastructure LimitedGTLINFRA532775100%0%90%
875GTN INDUSTRIESGTNIND500170100%0%90%
876GTN Textiles LimitedGTNTEX532744100%0%90%
877GTPL Hathway LimitedGTPL540602100%0%90%
878GUFIC BIOSCIENCES Limited.GUFICBIO509079100%0%90%
879Gujarat Apollo Equipments LimitedGUJAPOLLO522217100%0%90%
880Gujarat Raffia Industries LimitedGUJRAFFIA523836100%0%90%
881SAH PETROLEUMS LTGGULFPETRO532543100%0%90%
882GULSHAN POLYOLS LimitedGULPOLY532457100%0%90%
883GVK Power & Infrastructure LimitedGVKPIL532708100%0%90%
884Hindustan Aeronautics LimitedHAL541154100%0%90%
885HARITA SEAT ( BSE INDONEXT )HARITASEAT590043100%0%90%
886Harrisons Malayalam LimitedHARRMALAYA500467100%0%90%
887Hathway Cable & Datacom LimitedHATHWAY533162100%0%90%
888Hatsun Agro Product LimitedHATSUN531531100%0%90%
889Sri Havisha Hospitality & Infrastructure LtdHAVISHA531322100%0%90%
890SAB NIFE POWER SYSTEHBLPOWER517271100%0%90%
891Hindustan Construction Company LimitedHCC500185100%0%90%
892Healthcare Global Enterprises LimitedHCG539787100%0%90%
893HDFC Gold Exchange Traded FundHDFCMFGETF533230100%0%90%
894HDFC Nifty ETFHDFCNIFETF539516100%0%90%
895Housing Development and Infrastructure LimitedHDIL532873100%0%90%
896Hercules Hoists LimitedHERCULES505720100%0%90%
897Hester Biosciences LimitedHESTERBIO524669100%0%90%
898Hexa Tradex LimitedHEXATRADEX534328100%0%90%
899Himachal Futuristic CommunicationHFCL500183100%0%90%
900H.G. Infra Engineering LimitedHGINFRA541019100%0%90%
901HTMT Global Solutions LimitedHGS532859100%0%90%
902High Ground Enterprise LimitedHIGHGROUND517080100%0%90%
903Hikal LimitedHIKAL524735100%0%90%
904Hyderabad Industries LimitedHIL509675100%0%90%
905Hilton Metal Forging LimitedHILTON532847100%0%90%
906Hindustan Composites LimitedHINDCOMPOS509635100%0%90%
907Hindustan Motors LimitedHINDMOTORS500500100%0%90%
908Hindusthan National Glass & Industries LimitedHINDNATGLS515145100%0%90%
909Hind Syntex LtdHINDSYNTEX503881100%0%90%
910Hinduja TMT LimitedHINDUJAVEN500189100%0%90%
911Hind Rectifiers LimitedHIRECT504036100%0%90%
912Hisar Metal Industries LtdHISARMETAL590018100%0%90%
913Hi-Tech Pipes LtdHITECH0100%0%90%
914Hitech Corporation LimitedHITECHCORP526217100%0%90%
915Hi-Tech Gears LimitedHITECHGEAR522073100%0%90%
916Hindustan Media Ventures LimitedHMVL533217100%0%90%
917Hang Seng Benchmark Exchange Traded SchemeHNGSNGBEES590113100%0%90%
918Honda Siel Power Products LimitedHONDAPOWER522064100%0%90%
919Hotel Leela Venture LimitedHOTELEELA500193100%0%90%
920Hotel Rugby LtdHOTELRUGBY526683100%0%90%
921HOV Services LimitedHOVS532761100%0%90%
922HPL Electric & Power LimitedHPL540136100%0%90%
923Himadri Speciality Chemical LtdHSCL500184100%0%90%
924HT Media LimitedHTMEDIA532662100%0%90%
925Akruti Nirman LimitedHUBTOWN532799100%0%90%
926INDIABULLS INTEGRATED SERVICES LIMITEDIBULISL533520100%0%90%
927INDIABULLS SECURITIES EQUITYIBVENTURES532960100%0%90%
928ICICI Prudential S&P BSE 500 ETFICICI500541313100%0%90%
929ICICI Prudential Gold ETFICICIGOLD533244100%0%90%
930ICICI Prudential Nifty Low Vol 30 ETFICICILOVOL540612100%0%90%
931ICICI Prudential Midcap Select ETFICICIMCAP539980100%0%90%
932ICICI Prudential Nifty 100 ETFICICINF100537008100%0%90%
933ICICI Prudential Nifty ETFICICINIFTY537007100%0%90%
934ICICI Prudential NV20 ETFICICINV20539945100%0%90%
935Indo Count Industries LimitedICIL521016100%0%90%
936ICRA LimitedICRA532835100%0%90%
937IDBI Gold Exchange Traded FundIDBIGOLD533719100%0%90%
938Indian Energy Exchange LimitedIEX540750100%0%90%
939IFB Agro Industries LimitedIFBAGRO507438100%0%90%
940I. F. B. INDUSTRIESIFBIND505726100%0%90%
941IFGL Refractories LtdIFGLEXPOR540774100%0%90%
942CG Igarashi Motors LimitedIGARASHI517380100%0%90%
943I G Petrochemicals LimitedIGPL500199100%0%90%
944Industrial Investment Trust LtdIITL501295100%0%90%
945Maytas Infra LimitedIL&FSENGG532907100%0%90%
946IL&FS Transportation Networks LimitedIL&FSTRANS533177100%0%90%
947INDIAN METALS & FERRIMFA533047100%0%90%
948India Motor Parts & Accessories LtdIMPAL590065100%0%90%
949Indbank Merchant Banking Services LimitedINDBANK511473100%0%90%
950India Glycols LimitedINDIAGLYCO500201100%0%90%
951Indian Card Clothing Company LimitedINDIANCARD509692100%0%90%
952Indian Hume Pipe Company LimitedINDIANHUME504741100%0%90%
953IMP POWER LimitedINDLMETER517571100%0%90%
954India Nippon Electricals LimitedINDNIPPON532240100%0%90%
955Indoco Remedies LimitedINDOCO532612100%0%90%
956Indo Rama Synthetics (India) LimitedINDORAMA500207100%0%90%
957Indosolar LimitedINDOSOLAR533257100%0%90%
958IndoStar Capital Finance LimitedINDOSTAR541336100%0%90%
959Indo Tech Transformers LimitedINDOTECH532717100%0%90%
960Indo Thai Securities LtdINDOTHAI533676100%0%90%
961Indowind Energy LimitedINDOWIND532894100%0%90%
962INDRAORASTHA MEDICAL CORP.INDRAMEDCO532150100%0%90%
963Ind-Swift Laboratories LimitedINDSWFTLAB532305100%0%90%
964Ind-Swift LimitedINDSWFTLTD524652100%0%90%
965Indian Terrain Fashions LtdINDTERRAIN533329100%0%90%
966INEOS Styrolution India LimitedINEOSSTYRO506222100%0%90%
967Infibeam Avenues LimitedINFIBEAM539807100%0%90%
968R*Shares Infra BeESINFRABEES0100%0%90%
969Insecticides India LimitedINSECTICID532851100%0%90%
970Inspirisys Solutions LimitedINSPIRISYS532774100%0%90%
971Integra Garments & Textiles LtdINTEGRA535958100%0%90%
972Intense Technologies LimitedINTENTECH532326100%0%90%
973Inventure Growth & Securities LimitedINVENTURE533506100%0%90%
974Indian Overseas BankIOB532388100%0%90%
975Trident Alco - Chem LimitedIOLCP524164100%0%90%
976Andhra Pradesh Paper Mills LimitedIPAPPM502330100%0%90%
977IRCON INTERNATIONAL LimitedIRCON541956100%0%90%
978Intrasoft Technologies LimitedISFT533181100%0%90%
979ISMT LimitedISMTLTD532479100%0%90%
980India Tourism Development Corporation LimitedITDC532189100%0%90%
981ITD Cementation India LimitedITDCEM509496100%0%90%
982IL & FS INVESTMENT MANAGERS LTIVC511208100%0%90%
983IVP LtdIVP507580100%0%90%
984IVRCL Infrastructures & Projects LimitedIVRCLINFRA530773100%0%90%
985Invesco India Gold ETFIVZINGOLD533172100%0%90%
986Religare Nifty Exchange Traded FundIVZINNIFTY0100%0%90%
987Logix Microsystems LimitedIZMO532341100%0%90%
988Jagran Prakashan LimitedJAGRAN532705100%0%90%
989Jagsonpal Pharmaceutical LimitedJAGSNPHARM507789100%0%90%
990JAI BALAJI SPONGE LimitedJAIBALAJI532976100%0%90%
991Jaihind Projects LtdJAIHINDPRO531339100%0%90%
992Jain Studios LimitedJAINSTUDIO532033100%0%90%
993Jayant Agro Organics LimitedJAYAGROGN524330100%0%90%
994Jay Bharat Maruti LimitedJAYBARMARU520066100%0%90%
995Jayaswal Neco Industries LimitedJAYNECOIND522285100%0%90%
996Jayashree Tea LimitedJAYSREETEA509715100%0%90%
997J B Chemicals & Pharamaceuticals LimitedJBCHEPHARM506943100%0%90%
998JBF Industries LimitedJBFIND514034100%0%90%
999JBM AUTO LimitedJBMA532605100%0%90%
1000Johnson Controls -Hitachi Air Conditioning India Ltd.JCHAC523398100%0%90%
1001JHS Svendgaard Laboratories LimitedJHS532771100%0%90%
1002JIK Industries LimitedJIKIND511618100%0%90%
1003Jindal Photo LtdJINDALPHOT532624100%0%90%
1004Jindal Poly Films Limited.JINDALPOLY500227100%0%90%
1005Jindal Cotex LimitedJINDCOT533103100%0%90%
1006Jindal Drilling & Industries LimitedJINDRILL511034100%0%90%
1007Jindal Worldwide LimitedJINDWORLD531543100%0%90%
1008JAIN IRRIGATION SYSTEMS LTD EQ NEW NPP Rs2JISLDVREQS570004100%0%90%
1009JITF Infralogistics LtdJITFINFRA540311100%0%90%
1010J.Kumar Infraprojects LimitedJKIL532940100%0%90%
1011JK Lakshmi Cement LimitedJKLAKSHMI500380100%0%90%
1012Jullundur Motor Agency (Delhi) LtdJMA0100%0%90%
1013JMC Projects (India) LimitedJMCPROJECT522263100%0%90%
1014JAMSHEDPUR METAL TREJMTAUTOLTD513691100%0%90%
1015Jocil LtdJOCIL0100%0%90%
1016Jaiprakash Associates LimitedJPASSOCIAT532532100%0%90%
1017Jaypee Infratech LimitedJPINFRATEC533207100%0%90%
1018Jindal Poly Investment and Finance Co LtdJPOLYINVST536773100%0%90%
1019Jaiprakash Hydro-Power LimitedJPPOWER532627100%0%90%
1020JINDAL STAINLESS LimitedJSL532508100%0%90%
1021Jindal Stainless (Hisar) LimitedJSLHISAR539597100%0%90%
1022Jindal South West Holdings LimitedJSWHL532642100%0%90%
1023JTEKT INDIA LIMITEDJTEKTINDIA520057100%0%90%
1024JUBILANT INDUSTRIES LimitedJUBLINDS533320100%0%90%
1025Kabra Extrusion Technik LimitedKABRAEXTRU524109100%0%90%
1026KAKATIYA CEMENTSKAKATCEM500234100%0%90%
1027Kalpataru Power Transmission LimitedKALPATPOWR522287100%0%90%
1028Kalyani Commercials LimitedKALYANI0100%0%90%
1029Kalyani Forge LimitedKALYANIFRG513509100%0%90%
1030Kamat Hotels (I) LimitedKAMATHOTEL526668100%0%90%
1031Kamdhenu LimitedKAMDHENU532741100%0%90%
1032Kanani Industries LtdKANANIIND506184100%0%90%
1033Kanoria Chemicals & Industries LimitedKANORICHEM506525100%0%90%
1034Karda Constructions LimitedKARDA541161100%0%90%
1035Karma Energy LimitedKARMAENG533451100%0%90%
1036Kaushalya Infrastructure Development Corp LimitedKAUSHALYA532925100%0%90%
1037KAVERI TELE ( BSE INDONEXT )KAVVERITEL590041100%0%90%
1038Kaya LimitedKAYA539276100%0%90%
1039KCP LimitedKCP590066100%0%90%
1040KCP Sugar & Industries Corporation LimitedKCPSUGIND533192100%0%90%
1041KDDL LtdKDDL532054100%0%90%
1042Kirloskar Electric Company LimitedKECL533193100%0%90%
1043Kellton Tech Solutions LimitedKELLTONTEC519602100%0%90%
1044KERNEX MICROSYSTEMS (INDIA) LimitedKERNEX532686100%0%90%
1045Kesar Enterprises LimitedKESARENT507180100%0%90%
1046Keynote Financial Services LimitedKEYFINSERV512597100%0%90%
1047Karuturi.com LimitedKGL531687100%0%90%
1048Khadim India LimitedKHADIM540775100%0%90%
1049Khaitan (India) LtdKHAITANLTD590068100%0%90%
1050Khandwala Securities LimitedKHANDSE531892100%0%90%
1051Kalyani Investment Company LimitedKICL533302100%0%90%
1052Kilitch Drugs (India) LimitedKILITCH524500100%0%90%
1053Kingfa Science & Technology (India) LimitedKINGFA524019100%0%90%
1054KIOCL LimitedKIOCL540680100%0%90%
1055Kiri Dyes and Chemicals LimitedKIRIINDUS532967100%0%90%
1056Kirloskar Brothers LimitedKIRLOSBROS500241100%0%90%
1057KIRLOSKAR OIL ENGINES LTD.KIRLOSENG533293100%0%90%
1058Kirloskar Industries LtdKIRLOSIND500243100%0%90%
1059Kitex Garments LimitedKITEX521248100%0%90%
1060Kewal Kiran Clothing LtdKKCL532732100%0%90%
1061K. M. Sugar Mills LimitedKMSUGAR532673100%0%90%
1062KNR Constructions LimitedKNRCON532942100%0%90%
1063Kohinoor Foods LimitedKOHINOOR512559100%0%90%
1064Camlin LimitedKOKUYOCMLN523207100%0%90%
1065Kolte-Patil Developers LimitedKOLTEPATIL532924100%0%90%
1066Kopran LimitedKOPRAN524280100%0%90%
1067Kotak Mahindra Bank LimitedKOTAKBANK500247100%86%90%
1068Kotak Banking ETFKOTAKBKETF0100%0%90%
1069Kotak Gold Exchange Traded FundKOTAKGOLD590097100%0%90%
1070Kotak NV 20 ETF - Dividend Payout OptionKOTAKNV200100%0%90%
1071Kotak PSU Bank Exchange Traded FundKOTAKPSUBK590107100%0%90%
1072Kothari Sugars & Chemicals LtdKOTARISUG507190100%0%90%
1073Kothari Petrochemicals LtdKOTHARIPET532096100%0%90%
1074Kothari Products LimitedKOTHARIPRO530299100%0%90%
1075K.P.R. MILL LimitedKPRMILL532889100%0%90%
1076KRBLKRBL530813100%0%90%
1077Krebs Biochemicals LimitedKREBSBIO524518100%0%90%
1078Kridhan Infra LimitedKRIINFRA533482100%0%90%
1079KSB LimitedKSB500249100%0%90%
1080K Sera Sera Productions LimitedKSERASERA532081100%0%90%
1081KSK Energy Ventures LimitedKSK532997100%0%90%
1082Kalyani Steels LimitedKSL500235100%0%90%
1083Kesar Terminals & Infrastructure LtdKTIL533289100%0%90%
1084Kwality LtdKWALITY531882100%0%90%
1085Lambodhara Textiles LimitedLAMBODHARA590075100%0%90%
1086La Opala RG LimitedLAOPALA526947100%0%90%
1087Lasa Supergenerics LimitedLASA540702100%0%90%
1088Laurus Labs LimitedLAURUSLABS540222100%0%90%
1089LAXMI MACHINE LimitedLAXMIMACH500252100%0%90%
1090LEEL Electricals LimitedLEEL517518100%0%90%
1091Lakshmi Finance & Industrial Corporation LtdLFIC0100%0%90%
1092L G Balakrishnan & Bros LimitedLGBBROSLTD500250100%0%90%
1093Liberty Shoes LimitedLIBERTSHOE526596100%0%90%
1094LIC Nomura MF G-Sec Long Term ETFLICNETFGSC0100%0%90%
1095LIC Nomura MF ETF - NIFTY 50 - Growth PlanLICNETFN50539480100%0%90%
1096Lincoln Pharmaceuticals LimitedLINCOLN531633100%0%90%
1097Linc Pen & Plastics LimitedLINCPEN531241100%0%90%
1098BOC India LimitedLINDEINDIA523457100%0%90%
1099DSP BlackRock Liquid ETFLIQUIDETF541097100%0%90%
1100Lloyds Steels Industries LtdLSIL539992100%0%90%
1101Lokesh Machines LimitedLOKESHMACH532740100%0%90%
1102Lotus Eye Hospital And Institute LimitedLOTUSEYE532998100%0%90%
1103Lovable Lingerie LimitedLOVABLE533343100%0%90%
1104LANDMARK PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT COLPDC533012100%0%90%
1105Lumax Industries LimitedLUMAXIND517206100%0%90%
1106Lumax Auto Technologies LimitedLUMAXTECH532796100%0%90%
1107Lyka Labs LimitedLYKALABS500259100%0%90%
1108Lypsa Gems & Jewellery Ltd.LYPSAGEMS534532100%0%90%
1109Motilal Oswal MOSt Shares Midcap 100 ETFM100536960100%0%90%
1110MAN ALUMINIUM LimitedMAANALU532906100%0%90%
1111Madhav Marbles & Granities LimitedMADHAV515093100%0%90%
1112Madhucon Projects LimitedMADHUCON531497100%0%90%
1113Madras Fertilizers LimitedMADRASFERT590134100%0%90%
1114Magadh Sugar & Energy LimitedMAGADSUGAR540650100%0%90%
1115Magma Leasing LimitedMAGMA524000100%0%90%
1116Magnum Ventures LimitedMAGNUM532896100%0%90%
1117BANK OF MAHARASHTRAMAHABANK532525100%0%90%
1118Maharashtra ApexMAHAPEXLTD523384100%0%90%
1119Mahamaya Steel Industries LimitedMAHASTEEL513554100%0%90%
1120Mahindra Lifespace LimitedMAHLIFE532313100%0%90%
1121Maharashtra Scooters LimitedMAHSCOOTER500266100%0%90%
1122Maharashtra Seamless LimitedMAHSEAMLES500265100%0%90%
1123MAITHAN ALLMAITHANALL590078100%0%90%
1124Majesco LimitedMAJESCO539289100%0%90%
1125Malu Paper Mills LimitedMALUPAPER532728100%0%90%
1126Manaksia Aluminium Company LimitedMANAKALUCO539045100%0%90%
1127Manaksia Coated Metals & Industries LtdMANAKCOAT539046100%0%90%
1128Manaksia LimitedMANAKSIA532932100%0%90%
1129Manaksia Steels LimitedMANAKSTEEL539044100%0%90%
1130Manali Petrochemical LimitedMANALIPETC500268100%0%90%
1131Mandhana Industries LimitedMIL533204100%0%90%
1132Mangalam Drugs And Organics LimitedMANGALAM532637100%0%90%
1133Mangalore Chemicals & Fertilizers LimitedMANGCHEFER530011100%0%90%
1134Mangalam Cement LimitedMANGLMCEM502157100%0%90%
1135Mangalam Timber Products LimitedMANGTIMBER516007100%0%90%
1136Man Industries (India) LimitedMANINDS513269100%0%90%
1137Man Infraconstruction LimitedMANINFRA533169100%0%90%
1138Manpasand Beverages LimitedMANPASAND539207100%0%90%
1139Manugraph India LimitedMANUGRAPH505324100%0%90%
1140Maral Overseas LimitedMARALOVER521018100%0%90%
1141Marathon Nextgen Realty LimitedMARATHON503101100%0%90%
1142MAS Financial Services LimitedMASFIN540749100%0%90%
1143Mask Investments LtdMASKINVEST0100%0%90%
1144Matrimony.Com LimitedMATRIMONY540704100%0%90%
1145Mawana Sugars LimitedMAWANASUG523371100%0%90%
1146Max India LimitedMAXINDIA539981100%0%90%
1147Max Ventures and Industries LimitedMAXVIL539940100%0%90%
1148Mayur Uniquoters LimitedMAYURUNIQ522249100%0%90%
1149Mazda LimitedMAZDA523792100%0%90%
1150McNally Bharat Engineering CoMBECL532629100%0%90%
1151MBL Infrastructures LimitedMBLINFRA533152100%0%90%
1152McDowell Holdings LimitedMCDHOLDING532852100%0%90%
1153Megasoft LimitedMEGASOFT532408100%0%90%
1154Melstar Information Technologies LtdMELSTAR532307100%0%90%
1155Menon Bearings LimitedMENONBE523828100%0%90%
1156MEP Infrastructure Developers LimitedMEP539126100%0%90%
1157Mercator Lines LimitedMERCATOR526235100%0%90%
1158Procter & Gamble Health LimitedPGHL500126100%0%90%
1159Metalyst Forgings LtdMETALFORGE513335100%0%90%
1160GMR Ferro Alloys & Industries LimitedMETKORE532990100%0%90%
1161MAHINDRA HOLIDAYS & RESORTS INDIA LimitedMHRIL533088100%0%90%
1162MIC Electronics LimitedMIC532850100%0%90%
1163Mishra Dhatu Nigam LimitedMIDHANI541195100%0%90%
1164Mindteck (India) LimitedMINDTECK517344100%0%90%
1165MIRC Electronics LimitedMIRCELECTR500279100%0%90%
1166Mirza Tanners LimitedMIRZAINT526642100%0%90%
1167M M Forgings LimitedMMFL522241100%0%90%
1168Modi Rubber LtdMODIRUBBER500890100%0%90%
1169MOHIT FIBRES LimitedMOHITIND531453100%0%90%
1170Mohota Industries LimitedMOHOTAIND530047100%0%90%
1171Mold-Tek Technologies LimitedMOLDTECH526263100%0%90%
1172Mold-Tek Plastics LimitedMOLDTKPAC533080100%0%90%
1173Monnet Ispat LimitedAIONJSW513446100%0%90%
1174Monsanto ChemicalsMONSANTO524084100%0%90%
1175Monte Carlo Fashions LtdMONTECARLO538836100%0%90%
1176Morarjee Textiles LimitedMORARJEE532621100%0%90%
1177Morepen Laboratories LimitedMOREPENLAB500288100%0%90%
1178Motor & General Finance LimitedMOTOGENFIN501343100%0%90%
1179Macmillan India LimitedMPSLTD532440100%0%90%
1180MRO-TEK Realty LimitedMRO-TEK532376100%0%90%
1181MSP Steel & Power LimitedMSPL532650100%0%90%
1182MT Educare LtdMTEDUCARE534312100%0%90%
1183Mahanagar Telephone Nigam LimitedMTNL500108100%0%90%
1184Mukand Engineers LimitedMUKANDENGG532097100%0%90%
1185Mukand LimitedMUKANDLTD500460100%0%90%
1186Mukta Arts LimitedMUKTAARTS532357100%0%90%
1187Munjal Auto Industries LimitedMUNJALAU520059100%0%90%
1188Munjal Showa LimitedMUNJALSHOW520043100%0%90%
1189Murudeshwar Ceramics LimitedMURUDCERA515037100%0%90%
1190Muthoot Capital Services LimitedMUTHOOTCAP511766100%0%90%
1191MVL LimitedMVL532991100%0%90%
1192NACL Industries LimitedNACLIND524709100%0%90%
1193Nagarjuna Fertilizers and Chemicals LimitedNAGAFERT539917100%0%90%
1194Nagarjuna Oil Refinery LimitedNAGAROIL534184100%0%90%
1195NAGREEKA CAPITAL & INFRASTRUCTURE LimitedNAGREEKCAP532895100%0%90%
1196Nagreeka Exports LimitedNAGREEKEXP521109100%0%90%
1197Nahar Capital and Financial Services LimitedNAHARCAP532952100%0%90%
1198Nahar Industrial Enterprises LimitedNAHARINDUS519136100%0%90%
1199Nahar Investments and Holding LimitedNAHARPOLY523391100%0%90%
1200Nahar Spinning Mills LimitedNAHARSPING500296100%0%90%
1201Nath Bio-Genes (India) LimitedNATHBIOGEN537291100%0%90%
1202National Steel Industries LimitedNATNLSTEEL513179100%0%90%
1203Navkar Corporation LimitedNAVKARCORP539332100%0%90%
1204Navneet Education LimitedNAVNETEDUL508989100%0%90%
1205N. B. I. Industrial Finance Company LimitedNBIFIN0100%0%90%
1206NCL Industries LimitedNCLIND502168100%0%90%
1207Naga Dhunseri Group LtdNDGL0100%0%90%
1208NANDAN DENIM LTDNDL532641100%0%90%
1209New Delhi Television LimitedNDTV532529100%0%90%
1210North Eastern Carrying Corporation LimitedNECCLTD534615100%0%90%
1211Nectar Lifesciences LimitedNECLIFE532649100%0%90%
1212Nelcast LimitedNELCAST532864100%0%90%
1213NELCO LimitedNELCO504112100%0%90%
1214Network 18 Media & Investments LimitedNETWORK18532798100%0%90%
1215Neuland Laboratories LimitedNEULANDLAB524558100%0%90%
1216Newgen Software Technologies LimitedNEWGEN540900100%0%90%
1217Mid-Day Multimedia LimitedNEXTMEDIA532416100%0%90%
1218Narayana Hrudayalaya LimitedNH539551100%0%90%
1219The New India Assurance Company LimitedNIACL540769100%0%90%
1220NRB Industrial Bearings LtdNIBL535458100%0%90%
1221Edelweiss Exchange Traded Scheme Nifty EESNIFTYEES539142100%0%90%
1222Nila Infrastructures LimitedNILAINFRA530377100%0%90%
1223Nila Spaces LimitedNILASPACES542231100%0%90%
1224Nippo Batteries Co. LimitedNIPPOBATRY504058100%0%90%
1225Niraj Ispat Industries LimitedNIRAJISPAT0100%0%90%
1226Nitco Tiles LimitedNITCO532722100%0%90%
1227NEL Holdings LimitedNITESHEST533202100%0%90%
1228Nitin Fire Protection Industries LimitedNITINFIRE532854100%0%90%
1229Nitin Spinners LimitedNITINSPIN532698100%0%90%
1230NK INDUSTRIES LimitedNKIND519494100%0%90%
1231NOIDA TOLL BRIDGE CO LimitedNOIDATOLL532481100%0%90%
1232Norben Tea & Exports LtdNORBTEAEXP519528100%0%90%
1233N R Agarwal Industries LimitedNRAIL516082100%0%90%
1234NRB Bearings LimitedNRBBEARING530367100%0%90%
1235Nalwa Sons Investments LimitedNSIL532256100%0%90%
1236Neueon Towers LimitedNTL532887100%0%90%
1237Nucleus Software Exports LimitedNUCLEUS531209100%0%90%
1238Nu Tek India LimitedNUTEK533015100%0%90%
1239Oriental Carbon & Chemicals LimitedOCCL506579100%0%90%
1240Oil Country Tubular LimitedOILCOUNTUB500313100%0%90%
1241OCL IRON AND STEEL LimitedOISL533008100%0%90%
1242Olectra Greentech LimitedOLECTRA532439100%0%90%
1243Omax Autos LimitedOMAXAUTO520021100%0%90%
1244Omkar Speciality Chemicals LimitedOMKARCHEM533317100%0%90%
1245Om Metals & Minerals LimitedOMMETALS531092100%0%90%
1246Onelife Capital Advisors LimitedONELIFECAP533632100%0%90%
1247OnMobile Global LimitedONMOBILE532944100%0%90%
1248Onward Technologies LimitedONWARDTEC517536100%0%90%
1249Optiemus Infracom LimitedOPTIEMUS530135100%0%90%
1250Opto Circuits (India) LimitedOPTOCIRCUI532391100%0%90%
1251Orbit Exports LimitedORBTEXP512626100%0%90%
1252Oricon Enterprises LimitedORICONENT513121100%0%90%
1253Orient Abrasives LimitedORIENTABRA504879100%0%90%
1254Oriental Trimex LimitedORIENTALTL532817100%0%90%
1255Orient Ceramics & Industries LimitedORIENTBELL530365100%0%90%
1256Orient Cement LimitedORIENTCEM535754100%0%90%
1257Orient Electric LimitedORIENTELEC541301100%0%90%
1258ORIENT HOTELS LimitedORIENTHOT500314100%0%90%
1259Orient Press LtdORIENTLTD526325100%0%90%
1260Orient Paper & Industries LimitedORIENTPPR502420100%0%90%
1261Orient Refractories LimitedORIENTREF534076100%0%90%
1262Orissa Minerals Development Company LimitedORISSAMINE590086100%0%90%
1263Ortel Communications LimitedORTEL539015100%0%90%
1264Ortin Laboratories LimitedORTINLABSS539287100%0%90%
1265Oswal Agro Mills LtdOSWALAGRO500317100%0%90%
1266PAE LtdPAEL517230100%0%90%
1267SEINVESTPAISALO532900100%0%90%
1268Palash Securities LimitedPALASHSECU540648100%0%90%
1269FOUR SOFTPALREDTEC532521100%0%90%
1270Panacea Biotec LimitedPANACEABIO531349100%0%90%
1271Panama Petrochem LimitedPANAMAPET524820100%0%90%
1272Paper Products LimitedPAPERPROD509820100%0%90%
1273Parabolic Drugs LimitedPARABDRUGS533211100%0%90%
1274Paramount Communications LimitedPARACABLES530555100%0%90%
1275Parenteral Drugs (India) LimitedPDPL524689100%0%90%
1276Parsvnath Developers LimitedPARSVNATH532780100%0%90%
1277Patel Engineering LimitedPATELENG531120100%0%90%
1278Patel Integrated Logistics LimitedPATINTLOG526381100%0%90%
1279Patspin India LimitedPATSPINLTD514326100%0%90%
1280PBA Infrastructure LimitedPBAINFRA532676100%0%90%
1281Pudumjee Paper Products LimitedPDMJEPAPER539785100%0%90%
1282PDS Multinational Fashions LimitedPDSMFL538730100%0%90%
1283Pearl Polymers LimitedPEARLPOLY523260100%0%90%
1284Pennar Industries LimitedPENIND513228100%0%90%
1285Peninsula Land LimitedPENINLAND503031100%0%90%
1286Pennar Engineered Building Systems LimitedPENPEBS539333100%0%90%
1287Petron Engineering Construction LimitedPETRONENGG530381100%0%90%
1288Prime Focus LimitedPFOCUS532748100%0%90%
1289PTC India Financial Services LimitedPFS533344100%0%90%
1290PG Electroplast LimitedPGEL533581100%0%90%
1291House of Pearl Fashions LimitedPGIL532808100%0%90%
1292Pilani Investment and Industries Corporation LimitedPILANIINVS539883100%0%90%
1293Peacock Industries LimitedPILITA500327100%0%90%
1294Pioneer Distilleries LimitedPIONDIST531879100%0%90%
1295Pioneer Embroideries LimitedPIONEEREMB514300100%0%90%
1296PIRAMAL LIFE SCIENCES LimitedPIRPHYTO532979100%0%90%
1297Pitti Engineering LimitedPITTIENG513519100%0%90%
1298Peria Karamalai Tea & Produce Company LtdPKTEA0100%0%90%
1299Plastiblends India LimitedPLASTIBLEN523648100%0%90%
1300PNB Gilts LimitedPNBGILTS532366100%0%90%
1301Pritish Nandy Communications LtdPNC532387100%0%90%
1302PNC Infratech LimitedPNCINFRA539150100%0%90%
1303Poddar Housing & Development LtdPODDARHOUS523628100%0%90%
1304Poddar Pigments LimitedPODDARMENT524570100%0%90%
1305POKARNA LimitedPOKARNA532486100%0%90%
1306Poly Medicure LimitedPOLYMED531768100%0%90%
1307Polyplex Corporation LimitedPOLYPLEX524051100%0%90%
1308Ponni Sugars (Erode) LtdPONNIERODE532460100%0%90%
1309Power Mech Projects LimitedPOWERMECH539302100%0%90%
1310Precision Pipes and Profiles Company LimitedPPAP532934100%0%90%
1311Prabhat Dairy LimitedPRABHAT539351100%0%90%
1312Pradip Overseas LimitedPRADIP533178100%0%90%
1313PRAJAY ENGINEERS SYNDICATE LimitedPRAENG531746100%0%90%
1314Prakash Industries LimitedPRAKASH506022100%0%90%
1315Prakash Constrowell LimitedPRAKASHCON533605100%0%90%
1316Prakash Steelage LtdPRAKASHSTL533239100%0%90%
1317Praxis Home Retail LimitedPRAXIS540901100%0%90%
1318Precision Camshafts LimitedPRECAM539636100%0%90%
1319Precot Meridian LtdPRECOT521184100%0%90%
1320Precision Wires India LimitedPRECWIRE523539100%0%90%
1321Premier Explosives LimitedPREMEXPLN526247100%0%90%
1322Premier LimitedPREMIER500540100%0%90%
1323Premier Polyfilm LtdPREMIERPOL514354100%0%90%
1324PRESSMAN LEASING LimitedPRESSMN509077100%0%90%
1325Pricol LimitedPRICOLLTD540293100%0%90%
1326Prime Securities LimitedPRIMESECU500337100%0%90%
1327Proseed India LimitedPROSEED590057100%0%90%
1328Provogue (India) LimitedPROVOGE532647100%0%90%
1329Prozone Intu Properties LimitedPROZONINTU534675100%0%90%
1330Punjab & Sind BankPSB533295100%0%90%
1331PSL LimitedPSL526801100%0%90%
1332PSP Projects LimitedPSPPROJECT540544100%0%90%
1333Benchmark Mutual Fund - PSU Bank BenchmarkPSUBNKBEES590108100%0%90%
1334Premier Tyres LimitedPTL509220100%0%90%
1335Punjab Chemicals & Pharmaceuticals LimitedPUNJABCHEM506618100%0%90%
1336Punj Lloyd LimitedPUNJLLOYD532693100%0%90%
1337Puravankara LimitedPURVA532891100%0%90%
1338PVP VENTURES LimitedPVP517556100%0%90%
1339Quantum Gold Fund -Exchange Traded FundQGOLDHALF590099100%0%90%
1340Quintegra Solutions LtdQUINTEGRA532866100%0%90%
1341RADAAN MEDIAWORKS (I) LimitedRADAAN590070100%0%90%
1342Music Broadcast LimitedRADIOCITY540366100%0%90%
1343Rain Commodities LimitedRAIN50033950%50%100%
1344Rainbow Papers LimitedRAINBOWPAP523523100%0%90%
1345Rajshree Sugars & Chemicals LimitedRAJSREESUG500354100%0%90%
1346Raj Television Network LimitedRAJTV532826100%0%90%
1347Rajvir Industries LtdRAJVIR532665100%0%90%
1348Rama Newsprint & Paper LimitedRAMANEWS500356100%0%90%
1349Rama Steel Tubes LimitedRAMASTEEL539309100%0%90%
1350Ramco Systems LimitedRAMCOSYS532370100%0%90%
1351Ramgopal Polytex LtdRAMGOPOLY514223100%0%90%
1352Ramky Infrastructure LimitedRAMKY533262100%0%90%
1353Rana Sugars LimitedRANASUG507490100%0%90%
1354Rane Engine Valve Limited (RANENG)RANEENGINE532988100%0%90%
1355RANE (MADRAS) LimitedRANEHOLDIN505800100%0%90%
1356RATNAMNI METALRATNAMANI520111100%0%90%
1357Rane Brake Lining LimitedRBL532987100%0%90%
1358Refex Refrigerants LimitedREFEX532884100%0%90%
1359Regency Ceramics LimitedREGENCERAM515018100%0%90%
1360Relaxo Footwears LimitedRELAXO530517100%0%90%
1361R Shares CNX 100 Fund ETFRELCNX100537483100%0%90%
1362R Shares Consumption Fund-ETFRELCONS0100%0%90%
1363R Shares Dividend Opportunities Fund ETFRELDIVOPP0100%0%90%
1364Religare Enterprises LimitedRELIGARE532915100%0%90%
1365R Shares NV20 ETFRELNV200100%0%90%
1366Remsons Industries LimitedREMSONSIND530919100%0%90%
1367Shree Renuka Sugars LimitedRENUKA532670100%0%90%
1368Repro India LimitedREPRO532687100%0%90%
1369SINHAL HOLDINGS Limited.RESPONIND505509100%0%90%
1370Revathi-CP Equipment LimitedREVATHI505368100%0%90%
1371Reliance Home Finance LimitedRHFL540709100%0%90%
1372Rico Auto Industries LimitedRICOAUTO520008100%0%90%
1373Renaissance Global LimitedRGL532923100%0%90%
1374RAVI KUMAR DISTILLERIES LimitedRKDL533294100%0%90%
1375RK FORGINGSRKFORGE532527100%0%90%
1376Radha Madhav Corporation LimitedRMCL532692100%0%90%
1377Rane (Madras) LtdRML532661100%0%90%
1378Reliance Nippon Life Asset Management LimitedRNAM540767100%0%90%
1379Reliance Naval and Engineering LimitedRNAVAL533107100%0%90%
1380Rohit Ferro-Tech LimitedROHITFERRO532731100%0%90%
1381Royal Orchid Hotels LimitedROHLTD532699100%0%90%
1382Rollatainers LimitedROLLT502448100%0%90%
1383Rolta India LimitedROLTA500366100%0%90%
1384Rossell Tea LimitedROSSELLIND533168100%0%90%
1385RPG Life Sciences LimitedRPGLIFE532983100%0%90%
1386R.P.P. INFRA PROJECTS LimitedRPPINFRA533284100%0%90%
1387R Shares Long Term Gilt ETFRRSLGETF538366100%0%90%
1388R S Software (India) LimitedRSSOFTWARE517447100%0%90%
1389Rajasthan Spg. & Wvg. Mills LimitedRSWM500350100%0%90%
1390R Systems International LimitedRSYSTEMS532735100%0%90%
1391RattanIndia Infrastructure LimitedRTNINFRA534597100%0%90%
1392Indiabulls Power LimitedRTNPOWER533122100%0%90%
1393Ruby Mills LimitedRUBYMILLS503169100%0%90%
1394Ruchi Infrastructure LimitedRUCHINFRA509020100%0%90%
1395Ruchira Papers Limited.RUCHIRA532785100%0%90%
1396Ruchi Soya Industries LimitedRUCHISOYA500368100%0%90%
1397Rupa & Company LimitedRUPA533552100%0%90%
1398Rushil Decor LimitedRUSHIL533470100%0%90%
1399SAB Events & Governance Now Media LtdSABEVENTS540081100%0%90%
1400Sri Adhikari Brothers Television Network LimitedSABTN530943100%0%90%
1401Sadbhav Infrastructure Project LimitedSADBHIN539346100%0%90%
1402Sagar Cements LimitedSAGCEM502090100%0%90%
1403Sakthi Sugars LimitedSAKHTISUG507315100%0%90%
1404Saksoft LimitedSAKSOFT590051100%0%90%
1405Sakuma Exports LimitedSAKUMA532713100%0%90%
1406Salasar Techno Engineering LimitedSALASAR540642100%0%90%
1407Salona Cotspin LtdSALONA590056100%0%90%
1408Salora International LimitedSALORAINTL500370100%0%90%
1409S.A.L. Steel LimitedSALSTEEL532604100%0%90%
1410Salzer Electronics LimitedSALZERELEC517059100%0%90%
1411PEARL SECURITIES LimitedSAMBHAAV511630100%0%90%
1412Sanco Industries LtdSANCO0100%0%90%
1413Sandesh LimitedSANDESH526725100%0%90%
1414Sandhar Technologies LimitedSANDHAR541163100%0%90%
1415Sangam (India) LimitedSANGAMIND514234100%0%90%
1416Sanghi Industries LimitedSANGHIIND526521100%0%90%
1417Sanghvi Forging & Engineering LimitedSANGHVIFOR533411100%0%90%
1418Sanghvi Movers LimitedSANGHVIMOV530073100%0%90%
1419SANWARIA CONSUMER LIMITEDSANWARIA519260100%0%90%
1420Raipur Alloys & Steel LimitedSARDAEN504614100%0%90%
1421Saregama India LimitedSAREGAMA532163100%0%90%
1422Sarla Polyester LimitedSARLAPOLY526885100%0%90%
1423Sasken Technologies LimitedSASKEN532663100%0%90%
1424Sastasundar Ventures LimitedSASTASUNDR533259100%0%90%
1425Sathavahana Ispat LimitedSATHAISPAT526093100%0%90%
1426SBI - ETF QualitySBIETFQLTY535127100%0%90%
1427Stampede Capital Ltd-DVRSCAPDVR570005100%0%90%
1428Schaeffler India LimitedSCHAEFFLER505790100%0%90%
1429S Chand And Company LimitedSCHAND540497100%0%90%
1430Schneider Electric Infrastructure LimitedSCHNEIDER534139100%0%90%
1431Som Distilleries & Breweries LimitedSDBL507514100%0%90%
1432SEAMEC LimitedSEAMECLTD526807100%0%90%
1433Selan Explorations Technology LimitedSELAN530075100%0%90%
1434SEL Manufacturing Company LimitedSELMCL532886100%0%90%
1435S E Power LtdSEPOWER534598100%0%90%
1436Sequent Scientific LimitedSEQUENT512529100%0%90%
1437Seshasayee Paper & Boards LimitedSESHAPAPER502450100%0%90%
1438Setco Automotive LimitedSETCO505075100%0%90%
1439SBI-ETF 10 Year GILTSETF10GILT533031100%0%90%
1440SBI Gold Exchange Traded SchemeSETFGOLD590098100%0%90%
1441SBI ETF NiftySETFNIF500100%0%90%
1442SBI ETF BankingSETFNIFBK0100%0%90%
1443SBI ETF Nifty JuniorSETFNN500100%0%90%
1444Sheela Foam LimitedSFL540203100%0%90%
1445Shree Ganesh Forgings LtdSGFL532643100%0%90%
1446STL Global LtdSGL532730100%0%90%
1447Shah Alloys LimitedSHAHALLOYS513436100%0%90%
1448Shakti Pumps (India) LimitedSHAKTIPUMP531431100%0%90%
1449Shalby LtdSHALBY540797100%0%90%
1450Shalimar Paints LimitedSHALPAINTS509874100%0%90%
1451Shanthi Gears LimitedSHANTIGEAR522034100%0%90%
1452Sharda Motor Industries LimitedSHARDAMOTR535602100%0%90%
1453Sharda Cropchem LimitedSHARDACROP538666100%0%90%
1454Benchmark Mutual Fund - Shariah BenchmarkSHARIABEES590109100%0%90%
1455Shemaroo Entertainment LimitedSHEMAROO538685100%0%90%
1456Shilpa Antibiotics LimitedSHILPAMED530549100%0%90%
1457Agee Gold Refiners LimitedSHIRPUR-G512289100%0%90%
1458Shivam Autotech LimitedSHIVAMAUTO532776100%0%90%
1459Shiva Mills LimitedSHIVAMILLS540961100%0%90%
1460Annamallai Finance LimitedSHIVATEX511108100%0%90%
1461Shoppers Stop LimitedSHOPERSTOP532638100%0%90%
1462Shree Pushkar Chemicals & Fertilisers LimitedSHREEPUSHK539334100%0%90%
1463Shree Rama Multi-Tech LimitedSHREERAMA532310100%0%90%
1464Shreyans Industries LimitedSHREYANIND516016100%0%90%
1465Shreyas Shipping LimitedSHREYAS520151100%0%90%
1466Shriram Pistons & Rings LtdSHRIPISTON0100%0%90%
1467Shriram City Union Finance LimitedSHRIRAMCIT532498100%0%90%
1468Shriram EPC LimitedSHRIRAMEPC532945100%0%90%
1469Shyam Century Ferrous LimitedSHYAMCENT539252100%0%90%
1470Shyam Telecom LimitedSHYAMTEL517411100%0%90%
1471SICAGEN INDIA LimitedSICAGEN533014100%0%90%
1472SICAL LOGISTICS LimitedSICAL520086100%0%90%
1473Signet Industries LimitedSIGIND512131100%0%90%
1474Standard Industries LimitedSIL530017100%0%90%
1475Sutlej Industries LimitedSILINV521194100%0%90%
1476Simbhaoli Sugars LtdSIMBHALS539742100%0%90%
1477Simplex Infrastructures LimitedSIMPLEXINF523838100%0%90%
1478Security and Intelligence Services (India)ltdSIS540673100%0%90%
1479Sita Shree Food Products LimitedSITASHREE532961100%0%90%
1480Siti Networks LimitedSITINET532795100%0%90%
1481Siyaram Silk Mills LimitedSIYSIL503811100%0%90%
1482SJVN LimitedSJVN533206100%0%90%
1483SKF India LimitedSKFINDIA500472100%0%90%
1484SKIL Infrastructure LimitedSKIL539861100%0%90%
1485Skipper LimitedSKIPPER538562100%0%90%
1486SKM EGG PROD EXPORT(I) LT.SKMEGGPROD532143100%0%90%
1487SMARTLINK HOLDINGS LIMITEDSMARTLINK532419100%0%90%
1488Swaraj Mazda LimitedSMLISUZU505192100%0%90%
1489Splendid Metal Products LimitedSMPL513414100%0%90%
1490SMS Lifesciences India LtdSMSLIFE540679100%0%90%
1491SMS Pharmaceuticals LimitedSMSPHARMA532815100%0%90%
1492Snowman Logistics LimitedSNOWMAN538635100%0%90%
1493Solara Active Pharma Sciences LimitedSOLARA541540100%0%90%
1494Solar Explosives LimitedSOLARINDS532725100%0%90%
1495SPL LimitedSOMANYCERA531548100%0%90%
1496Soma Textiles & Industries LimitedSOMATEX521034100%0%90%
1497Somi Conveyor Beltings LimitedSOMICONVEY533001100%0%90%
1498SORIL Infra Resources LimitedSORILINFRA532679100%0%90%
1499Savita Chemicals LimitedSOTL524667100%0%90%
1500S.P. Apparels LimitedSPAL540048100%0%90%
1501Speciality Restaurants LimitedSPECIALITY534425100%0%90%
1502Spentex Industries LimitedSPENTEX521082100%0%90%
1503Southern Petrochemicals Industries Corporation LimitedSPIC590030100%0%90%
1504DiGiSPICE Technologies LimitedDIGISPICE517214100%0%90%
1505SPL Industries LimitedSPLIL532651100%0%90%
1506Subhash Projects & Marketing LimitedSPMLINFRA500402100%0%90%
1507SHEKHAWATI POLY-YARN LimitedSPYL533301100%0%90%
1508EXPLEO SOLUTIONS LimitedSQSBFSI533121100%0%90%
1509Sreeleathers LtdSREEL535601100%0%90%
1510SARAC CHEMICALS LimitedSRHHYPOLTD532842100%0%90%
1511Srikalahasthi Pipes LtdSRIPIPES513605100%0%90%
1512STEEL STRIPS WHEELS LimitedSSWL513262100%0%90%
1513Stampede Capital LimitedSTAMPEDE531723100%0%90%
1514Star Cement LimitedSTARCEMENT540575100%0%90%
1515STAR PAPER MILLS LimitedSTARPAPER516022100%0%90%
1516State Trading Corporation of India LimitedSTCINDIA512531100%0%90%
1517Steel Exchange India LimitedSTEELXIND534748100%0%90%
1518SENTINEL TEA AND EXPORTS LimitedSTEL533316100%0%90%
1519Sterling Tools LimitedSTERTOOLS530759100%0%90%
1520STI India LtdSTINDIA513151100%0%90%
1521Subex Azure LimitedSUBEX532348100%0%90%
1522Subros LimitedSUBROS517168100%0%90%
1523Sudarshan Chemical Industries LimitedSUDARSCHEM506655100%0%90%
1524Sujana Industries LimitedSUJANAUNI517224100%0%90%
1525SUMEET SYNTHETICSUMEETINDS514211100%0%90%
1526Summit Securities LimitedSUMMITSEC533306100%0%90%
1527Sundaram Clayton LimitedSUNCLAYLTD520056100%0%90%
1528SUNDARAMMULSUNDARAM533166100%0%90%
1529Sundaram Finance Holdings LtdSUNDARMHLD0100%0%90%
1530Sundaram Brake Linings LimitedSUNDRMBRAK590072100%0%90%
1531Sunflag Iron & Steel Company LimitedSUNFLAG500404100%0%90%
1532Sunil Hitech Engineers LimitedSUNILHITEC532711100%0%90%
1533Superhouse LimitedSUPERHOUSE523283100%0%90%
1534Super Spinning Mills LimitedSUPERSPIN521180100%0%90%
1535Supreme Petrochem LimitedSUPPETRO500405100%0%90%
1536SUPRA ENGGSUPRAJIT532509100%0%90%
1537Supreme Infrastructure India LimitedSUPREMEINF532904100%0%90%
1538Surana Ventures LimitedSURANASOL533298100%0%90%
1539Surana Telecom LimitedSURANAT&P517530100%0%90%
1540Suryalakshmi Cotton Mills LimitedSURYALAXMI521200100%0%90%
1541Surya Roshini LimitedSURYAROSNI500336100%0%90%
1542Sutlej Textiles and Industries LimitedSUTLEJTEX532782100%0%90%
1543Suzlon Energy LimitedSUZLON532667100%0%90%
1544Swan Mills LimitedSWANENERGY503310100%0%90%
1545Swaraj Engines LimitedSWARAJENG500407100%0%90%
1546Swelect Energy Systems LtdSWELECTES532051100%0%90%
1547HDFC Mutual Fund - HDFC SENSEX ETFHDFCSENETF539517100%0%90%
1548Syncom Healthcare LimitedSYNCOM533157100%0%90%
1549Tainwala Chemicals & Plastics (India) LtdTAINWALCHM507785100%0%90%
1550TajGVK Hotels & Resorts LimitedTAJGVK532390100%0%90%
1551Talbros Automotive Components LimitedTALBROAUTO505160100%0%90%
1552Talwalkars Better Value Fitness LimitedTALWALKARS533200100%0%90%
1553Talwalkars Healthclubs LimitedTALWGYM541545100%0%90%
1554Tanla Solutions LimitedTANLA532790100%0%90%
1555Tantia Constructions LtdTANTIACONS532738100%0%90%
1556Tara Jewels LimitedTARAJEWELS534756100%0%90%
1557Tarapur Transformers LtdTARAPUR533203100%0%90%
1558Roman Tarmat LimitedTARMAT532869100%0%90%
1559Tasty Bite Eatables LimitedTASTYBITE519091100%0%90%
1560TATA STEEL BSL LimitedTATASTLBSL500055100%0%90%
1561Tribhovandas Bhimji Zaveri LimitedTBZ534369100%0%90%
1562Transport Corporation of India LimitedTCI532349100%0%90%
1563TCI Developers LtdTCIDEVELOP533393100%0%90%
1564TCI Express LimitedTCIEXP540212100%0%90%
1565TCI Finance LimitedTCIFINANCE501242100%0%90%
1566TCNS Clothing Co. LimitedTCNSBRANDS541700100%0%90%
1567TCPL Packaging LtdTCPLPACK523301100%0%90%
1568TD Power Systems LimitedTDPOWERSYS533553100%0%90%
1569Team Lease Services LtdTEAMLEASE539658100%0%90%
1570Techno Electric & Engineering Company LimitedTECHNOE542141100%0%90%
1571Nath Seeds LtdTECHIN526576100%0%90%
1572Technofab Engineering LtdTECHNOFAB533216100%0%90%
1573Tejas Networks LimitedTEJASNET540595100%0%90%
1574Tera Software LimitedTERASOFT533982100%0%90%
1575Texmaco LimitedTEXINFRA505400100%0%90%
1576Texmo Pipes and Products LimitedTEXMOPIPES533164100%0%90%
1577Tourism Finance Corporation of India LimitedTFCILTD526650100%0%90%
1578Transwarranty Finance LimitedTFL532812100%0%90%
1579Bhagwati Banquets & Hotels LimitedTGBHOTELS532845100%0%90%
1580Thangamayil Jewellery LimitedTHANGAMAYL533158100%0%90%
1581The Byke Hospitality LimitedBYKE531373100%0%90%
1582The Investment Trust Of India LimitedTHEINVEST530023100%0%90%
1583THEMIS CHEMICALS LimitedTHEMISMED530199100%0%90%
1584Thiru Arooran Sugars LimitedTHIRUSUGAR507450100%0%90%
1585Thomas Scott India LtdTHOMASCOTT533941100%0%90%
1586Thyrocare Technologies LimitedTHYROCARE539871100%0%90%
1587Tilaknagar Industries LimitedTI507205100%0%90%
1588TIDEWATERDM-PMSTIDEWATER590005100%0%90%
1589Cholamandalam Financial Holdings LimitedCHOLAHLDNG504973100%0%90%
1590Technocraft Industries (India) LimitedTIIL532804100%0%90%
1591Tube Investments of India LimitedTIINDIA540762100%0%90%
1592Tijaria Polypipes LimitedTIJARIA533629100%0%90%
1593TIL LimitedTIL505196100%0%90%
1594Times Guaranty LimitedTIMESGTY511559100%0%90%
1595Time Technoplast LimitedTIMETECHNO532856100%0%90%
1596Tinplate Company of India LimitedTINPLATE504966100%0%90%
1597Tips Industries LtdTIPSINDLTD532375100%0%90%
1598The Mandhana Retail Ventures LimitedTMRVL540210100%0%90%
1599Tamil Nadu Petro Products LimitedTNPETRO500777100%0%90%
1600Tamil Nadu Newsprint & Papers LimitedTNPL531426100%0%90%
1601Tamil Nadu Telecommunications LimitedTNTELE523419100%0%90%
1602Tokyo Plast International LimitedTOKYOPLAST500418100%0%90%
1603TPL Plastech LimitedTPLPLASTEH526582100%0%90%
1604Tree House Education & Accessories LimitedTREEHOUSE533540100%0%90%
1605Trejhara Solutions LimitedTREJHARA542233100%0%90%
1606TRF LimitedTRF505854100%0%90%
1607Trigyn Technologies LimitedTRIGYN517562100%0%90%
1608Transformers And Rectifiers LimitedTRIL532928100%0%90%
1609TRIVENI TURBINE LIMITEDTRITURBINE533655100%0%90%
1610TRIVENI ENGITRIVENI532356100%0%90%
1611TTK Healthcare LtdTTKHLTCARE507747100%0%90%
1612TIRUPATI TEXTKNITTTL514142100%0%90%
1613Tata Teleservices (Maharashtra) LimitedTTML532371100%0%90%
1614TVS Electronics LimitedTVSELECT532513100%0%90%
1615SRICHAKRA TYRES LimitedTVSSRICHAK509243100%0%90%
1616TV Vision LimitedTVVISION540083100%0%90%
1617Ucal Fuel Systems LimitedUCALFUEL500464100%0%90%
1618UCO BankUCOBANK532505100%0%90%
1619UFO Moviez India LimitedUFO539141100%0%90%
1620The Ugar Sugar WorksUGARSUGAR530363100%0%90%
1621M AND B Switchgears LimitedUJAAS533644100%0%90%
1622Umang Dairies LimitedUMANGDAIRY500231100%0%90%
1623Usha Martin Education & Solutions LtdUMESLTD532398100%0%90%
1624Uniphos Enterprises LimitedUNIENTER500429100%0%90%
1625UNIPLY INDUNIPLY532646100%0%90%
1626Unitech LimitedUNITECH507878100%0%90%
1627United Bank Of IndiaUNITEDBNK533171100%0%90%
1628United Nilgiri Tea Estates Company LtdUNITEDTEA0100%0%90%
1629Universal Cables LimitedUNIVCABLES504212100%0%90%
1630Urja Global LimitedURJA526987100%0%90%
1631Usha Martin LimitedUSHAMART517146100%0%90%
1632Usher Agro LimitedUSHERAGRO532765100%0%90%
1633UTI Nifty Next 50 ETFUTINEXT50540669100%0%90%
1634UTI Nifty ETFUTINIFTETF539313100%0%90%
1635UTI Sensex ETFUTISENSETF539312100%0%90%
1636Uttam Steel LimitedUTTAMSTL513216100%0%90%
1637Uttam Sugar Mills LimitedUTTAMSUGAR532729100%0%90%
1638Uttam Value Steels LimitedUVSL500254100%0%90%
1639Vishal Retail LimitedV2RETAIL532867100%0%90%
1640Vadilal Industries LimitedVADILALIND519156100%0%90%
1641Vaibhav Gems LimitedVAIBHAVGBL532156100%0%90%
1642VAKRANGEE INVTVAKRANGEE511431100%0%90%
1643Vardhman Acrylics LtdVARDHACRLC0100%0%90%
1644Vardhman Polytex LimitedVARDMNPOLY514175100%0%90%
1645Varroc Engineering LimitedVARROC541578100%0%90%
1646Vascon Engineers LimitedVASCONEQ533156100%0%90%
1647Vaswani Industries LimitedVASWANI533576100%0%90%
1648Varun Beverages LimitedVBL540180100%0%90%
1649Venus Remedies LimitedVENUSREM526953100%0%90%
1650Vesuvius India LimitedVESUVIUS520113100%0%90%
1651Veto Switchgears And Cables LimitedVETO539331100%0%90%
1652Viji Finance LtdVIJIFIN537820100%0%90%
1653VARDHMAN HOLDINGS LimitedVHL500439100%0%90%
1654Viceroy Hotels LimitedVICEROY523796100%0%90%
1655Vidhi Specialty Food Ingredients LimitedVIDHIING531717100%0%90%
1656Vijay Shanthi Builders LtdVIJSHAN523724100%0%90%
1657Vikas EcoTech LimitedVIKASECO530961100%0%90%
1658Vimal Oil and Foods LtdVIMALOIL519373100%0%90%
1659Vimta Labs LimitedVIMTALABS524394100%0%90%
1660Vindhya Telelinks LimitedVINDHYATEL517015100%0%90%
1661Vinyl Chemicals (I) LimitedVINYLINDIA524129100%0%90%
1662VIP Clothing LimitedVIPCLOTHNG532613100%0%90%
1663VIPUL LimitedVIPULLTD511726100%0%90%
1664Visaka Industries LimitedVISAKAIND509055100%0%90%
1665Visa Steel LtdVISASTEEL532721100%0%90%
1666Visesh Infosystems LimitedVISESHINFO532411100%0%90%
1667Vishnu Chemicals LimitedVISHNU516072100%0%90%
1668BARASIA HOLDING & TRG CO Limited.VIVIDHA506146100%0%90%
1669Vivimed Labs LimitedVIVIMEDLAB532660100%0%90%
1670VLS Finance LimitedVLSFINANCE511333100%0%90%
1671V-Mart Retail LtdVMART534976100%0%90%
1672Voltamp Transformers LimitedVOLTAMP532757100%0%90%
1673Vardhman Special Steels LimitedVSSL534392100%0%90%
1674VST Industries LimitedVSTIND509966100%0%90%
1675VST Tillers Tractors LimitedVSTTILLERS531266100%0%90%
1676Walchandnagar Industries LimitedWALCHANNAG507410100%0%90%
1677Wanbury LimitedWANBURY524212100%0%90%
1678Websol Energy System LimitedWEBELSOLAR517498100%0%90%
1679Weizmann Forex LimitedWEIZFOREX533452100%0%90%
1680Weizmann LimitedWEIZMANIND523011100%0%90%
1681MSK PROJECTSWELENT532553100%0%90%
1682Welspun Investments & Commercials LtdWELINV533252100%0%90%
1683Wendt India LimitedWENDT505412100%0%90%
1684Wheels India LtdWHEELS590073100%0%90%
1685Williamson Magor & Company LtdWILLAMAGOR519224100%0%90%
1686Windsor MachinesWINDMACHIN522029100%0%90%
1687Winsome Yarns LimitedWINSOME514348100%0%90%
1688Western India Plywoods LtdWIPL0100%0%90%
1689Wonderla Holidays LimitedWONDERLA538268100%0%90%
1690W S Industries (India) LimitedWSI504220100%0%90%
1691West Coast Paper Mills LimitedWSTCSTPAPR500444100%0%90%
1692Cambridge Solutions LimitedXCHANGING532616100%0%90%
1693XL Telecom & Energy LimitedXLENERGY532788100%0%90%
1694XPRO India LtdXPROINDIA590013100%0%90%
1695ZEE LEARN LimitedZEELEARN533287100%0%90%
1696Zee News LimitedZEEMEDIA532794100%0%90%
1697Zenith Birla (India) LtdZENITHBIR531845100%0%90%
1698Zenith Exports LtdZENITHEXPO512553100%0%90%
1699Zensar Technologies LimitedZENSARTECH504067100%0%90%
1700Zen Technologies LimitedZENTEC533339100%0%90%
1701ZICOM ELECTRONIC SECURITY SYSTEMZICOM531404100%0%90%
1702Zodiac Clothing Company LimitedZODIACLOTH521163100%0%90%
1703Zodiac-JRD-MKJ LimitedZODJRDMKJ512587100%0%90%
1704Zuari Agro Chemicals LimitedZUARI534742100%0%90%
1705Zuari Industries LimitedZUARIGLOB500780100%0%90%
1706Zydus Wellness LimitedZYDUSWELL531335100%0%90%
1707First Custodian Fund(I) Limited1STCUS511122100%0%90%
1708Fourth Generation Information Systems Ltd4THGEN532403100%0%90%
17097NR Retail Ltd7NR540615100%0%90%
1710Saven Technologies Limited7TEC532404100%0%90%
1711Akar Auto Industries LimitedAAIL530621100%0%90%
1712A-1 Acid LtdAAL542012100%0%90%
1713Aananda Lakshmi Spinning Mills LimitedAANANDALAK539096100%0%90%
1714Aanchal Ispat LtdAANCHALISP538812100%0%90%
1715AAR Commercial Company LimitedAARCOM539632100%0%90%
1716Jatalia Global Ventures LtdAASHEE519319100%0%90%
1717Aayush Food and Herbs LimitedAAYUSH539528100%0%90%
1718ABans Enterprises LtdABANSENT512165100%0%90%
1719Brassco Extrusions LimitedABCGAS513119100%0%90%
1720ABC India LimitedABCINDQ520123100%0%90%
1721ABG Heavy Industries LimitedABGHEAVY520155100%0%90%
1722ABHINAV HOMES & RESORTS LimitedABHICAP532057100%0%90%
1723Abhishek Finlease LimitedABHIFIN538935100%0%90%
1724Abhishek Infraventures LimitedABHIINFRA539544100%0%90%
1725Abhijit Trading Company LimitedABHIJIT539560100%0%90%
1726ABM KNOWLEDGEWARE LimitedABMKNO531161100%0%90%
1727ACCEL LIMITEDACCEL517494100%0%90%
1728Ace Men Engg Works LimitedACEMEN539661100%0%90%
1729Ace Software Exports LimitedACESOFT531525100%0%90%
1730APEX CAPITAL AND FINANCE LIMITEDACFL541133100%0%90%
1731Amrapali Capital and Finance Services LtdACFSL536737100%0%90%
1732Achal Investments LimitedACHAL538570100%0%90%
1733Allied Computers International LimitedACIASIA532919100%0%90%
1734ACI Infocom LimitedACIIN517356100%0%90%
1735Acknit Knitting LimitedACKNIT530043100%0%90%
1736Acme Resources limitedACME539391100%0%90%
1737Aditya Consumer Marketing LtdACML540146100%0%90%
1738Acrow India LimitedACROW513149100%0%90%
1739Acrysil LimitedACRYSIL0100%0%90%
1740Action Financial Services (I) LimitedACTIONFI511706100%0%90%
1741Active Clothing Co LtdACTIVE541144100%0%90%
1742Adarsh Mercantile LimitedADARSH538563100%0%90%
1743Adarsh Plant Protect LimitedADARSHPL526711100%0%90%
1744Adcon Capital Services LimitedADCON539506100%0%90%
1745Addi Industries LimitedADDIND507852100%0%90%
1746Adharshila Capital Services LimitedADHARSHILA539493100%0%90%
1747Adhbhut Infrastructure LimitedADHBHUTIN539189100%0%90%
1748ADINATH EXIM RESOURCES LimitedADIEXRE532056100%0%90%
1749Adinath Textiles LtdADINATH514113100%0%90%
1750Aditri Industries LtdADITRI534707100%0%90%
1751ADITYA ISPATADITYA513513100%0%90%
1752Aditya Spinners LtdADITYASP521141100%0%90%
1753AD Manum Finance LimitedADMANUM511359100%0%90%
1754Ador Fontech LimitedADORFO530431100%0%90%
1755ADOR MULTIPRODUCTS LimitedADORMUL523120100%0%90%
1756ADS DIAGONISADSDIAG0100%0%90%
1757Advent Computer Services LimitedADVENT531429100%0%90%
1758Advik Capital LimitedADVIKCA539773100%0%90%
1759ADVIK LABORATORIES LimitedADVIKLA531686100%0%90%
1760Advitiya Trade India LtdADVITIYA541152100%0%90%
1761Advance Lifestyles LtdADVLIFE521048100%0%90%
1762Advance Petrochemicals LtdADVPETR-B506947100%0%90%
1763Advance Powerinfra Tech LtdADVPOWER531047100%0%90%
1764Amba Enterprises LimitedAEL539196100%0%90%
1765A.F. Enterprises LimitedAFEL538351100%0%90%
1766Affordable Robotic & Automation LtdAFFORDABLE541402100%0%90%
1767AGI Infra LtdAGIIL539042100%0%90%
1768Kanoi Paper & Industries LimitedAGIOPAPER516020100%0%90%
1769Agrimony Commodities LtdAGRIMONY537492100%0%90%
1770Ahmedabad Steelcraft LimitedAHMDSTE522273100%0%90%
1771AI Champdany Industries LimitedAICHAMP532806100%0%90%
1772Authum Investment & Infrastucture LimitedAIIL539177100%0%90%
1773AIMCO Pesticides LimitedAIMCOPEST524288100%0%90%
1774Alliance Integrated Metaliks LtdAIML534064100%0%90%
1775A Infrastructure LimitedAINFRA539620100%0%90%
1776HILIKS TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED539697100%0%90%
1777Ajanta Soya LimitedAJANTSOY519216100%0%90%
1778Ajcon Capital Markets LimitedAJCON511692100%0%90%
1779Atlas Jewellery India LtdAJIL514394100%0%90%
1780Ajwa Fun World & Resort LtdAJWAFUN526628100%0%90%
1781Akashdeep Metal Industries LimitedAKASHDEEP538778100%0%90%
1782A K CAPITAL SERVICESAKCAPIT530499100%0%90%
1783AKI India LtdAKI542020100%0%90%
1784AKM Lace & Embrotex LtdAKM540718100%0%90%
1785Akshar Spintex LtdAKSHAR541303100%0%90%
1786A.K. Spintex LimitedAKSPINTEX539300100%0%90%
1787Alan Scott Industries LimitedALAN SCOTT539115100%0%90%
1788Haryana Fibres LimitedALCHCORP531409100%0%90%
1789Alchemist LimitedALCHEM526707100%0%90%
1790Alexander Stamps & Coin LtdALEXANDER511463100%0%90%
1791Alfa Ica (India) LimitedALFAICA530973100%0%90%
1792Alfa Transformers LimitedALFATRAN517546100%0%90%
1793ALPHAVISION SEC.& FIN.ALFAVIO531156100%0%90%
1794Abhinav Leasing & Finance LtdALFL538952100%0%90%
1795Alfred Herbert (India) LimitedALFREDHERB505216100%0%90%
1796Alka Spinners LimitedALKA530889100%0%90%
1797Alka Securities LimitedALKASEC532166100%0%90%
1798ALNA TRAD.ALNATRD0100%0%90%
1799Alpine Housing Development Corporation LimitedALPINEHOU526519100%0%90%
1800Alps Motor Finance LimitedALPSMOTOR538423100%0%90%
1801Alacrity Securities LtdALSL535916100%0%90%
1802Shalini Holdings LimitedALSTONE539277100%0%90%
1803Alufluoride LimitedALUFLUOR524634100%0%90%
1804AMAL RASAYANAMAL506597100%0%90%
1805Amani Trading & Exports LimitedAMANITRA512008100%0%90%
1806AMRADEEP INDUSTRIES LimitedAMARDEE531681100%0%90%
1807Amarjothi Spinning Mills LimitedAMARJOTHI521097100%0%90%
1808Sri Amarnath Finance LimitedAMARNATH538863100%0%90%
1809Amarnath Securities LtdAMARSEC538465100%0%90%
1810Amaze Entertech LimitedAMAZEENT531112100%0%90%
1811Ambalal Sarabhai Enterprises LimitedAMBASARABH500009100%0%90%
1812Ambition Mica LtdAMBITION539223100%0%90%
1813Amco Vinyl LimitedAMCOIND530133100%0%90%
1814A & M Febcon LtdAMFL540697100%0%90%
1815Amforge Industries LimitedAMFORGEIND513117100%0%90%
1816Amin Tannery LtdAMINTAN541771100%0%90%
1817Amit International LimitedAMITINT531300100%0%90%
1818Amit Securities LimitedAMITSEC531557100%0%90%
1819Ashoka Metcast LtdAML540923100%0%90%
1820Amines & Plasticizers LimitedAMNPLST506248100%0%90%
1821AMRAWORLD AGRICO LimitedAMRAAGRI531991100%0%90%
1822Amrapali Fincap LtdAMRAFIN539265100%0%90%
1823Amrapali Industries LimitedAMRAPLIN526241100%0%90%
1824Amrit Banaspati Co LimitedAMRITCORP507525100%0%90%
1825Amsons Apparels LtdAMSONS538861100%0%90%
1826Advance Metering Technology LimitedAMTL534612100%0%90%
1827ANAND ELECANANDPROJ0100%0%90%
1828Andhra Petrochemicals LimitedANDHRAPET500012100%0%90%
1829Andrew Yule & Company LimitedANDREWYULE526173100%0%90%
1830Farry Industries LimitedANERI531252100%0%90%
1831ANG Lifesciences India LtdANG540694100%0%90%
1832Angel Fibers LtdANGEL541006100%0%90%
1833Anisha Impex LtdANISHAIMPEX537785100%0%90%
1834Anjani Synthetics LimitedANJANI531223100%0%90%
1835GUJARAT GUARANTY & FINANJANIFIN531878100%0%90%
1836Anjani Foods LimitedANJANIFOODS511153100%0%90%
1837ANKA INDIA LANKIN531673100%0%90%
1838Ankit Metal & Power LimitedANKITMETAL532870100%0%90%
1839Ankush Finstock LimitedANKUSHFI531519100%0%90%
1840Anna Finance LimitedANNAINFRA530799100%0%90%
1841Ansal Buildwell LimitedANSALBU523007100%0%90%
1842ANSHUNI COM.ANSHNCO0100%0%90%
1843ANS Agro Industries LimitedANSINDUS531406100%0%90%
1844Anubhav Infrastructure LtdANUBHAV538833100%0%90%
1845Anuh Pharma LimitedANUHPHR506260100%0%90%
1846ANUPAM FINSERV LTDANUPAM530109100%0%90%
1847Anup Malleables LtdANUPMAL506087100%0%90%
1848AVI PRODUCTS INDIA LIMITEDAPIL523896100%0%90%
1849APIS INDIA LimitedAPIS0100%0%90%
1850Aplab LimitedAPLAB517096100%0%90%
1851THYROCAR LABAPLAYA511064100%0%90%
1852APM Industries LimitedAPMIN523537100%0%90%
1853APPOLLO FINVESTAPOLLOFI512437100%0%90%
1854AMULYA LEASING & FINANCE LimitedAPOLLOPIPES531761100%0%90%
1855APOLLO TRICOAT TUBES LTDAPOLLOTRI538566100%0%90%
1856Apoorva Leasing Finance and Investment Company LimitedAPOORVA539545100%0%90%
1857Apple Finance LimitedAPPLEIND500014100%0%90%
1858Artech Power & Trading LimitedAPTL517481100%0%90%
1859PANORAMA STUDIOS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED539469100%0%90%
1860PARAMONE CONCEPTS LIMITEDCHOICEINF531364100%0%90%
1861Arambhan Hospitality Services LtdARAMBHAN539403100%0%90%
1862Arcee Industries LimitedARCEEIN520121100%0%90%
1863ARC Finance LimitedARCFIN540135100%0%90%
1864SH.CHOLOCHEMARCHITORG524640100%0%90%
1865PAN PACKAGING INDUSTRIES LimitedAREALTY532114100%0%90%
1866Arex Industries LimitedAREXMIS526851100%0%90%
1867AAREY DRUGS LimitedAREYDRG524412100%0%90%
1868Arfin India LimitedARFIN539151100%0%90%
1869Arihant Tournesol LimitedARHNTTO0100%0%90%
1870Arihant Institute LtdARIHANTINS541401100%0%90%
1871Arihant Capital Markets LimitedARIHCAPM511605100%0%90%
1872ARIHANT SECUARISE531017100%0%90%
1873Arman Holdings LimitedARMAN538556100%0%90%
1874Arnold Holdings LtdARNOLD537069100%0%90%
1875Arrow Greentech LimitedARROWGREEN516064100%0%90%
1876ATEFACT SOFTWAREARTEFACT531297100%0%90%
1877Artson Engineering LimitedARTSONENGG522134100%0%90%
1878Aruna Hotels LtdARUNAHTEL500016100%0%90%
1879Aryaman Capital Markets LtdARYACAPM538716100%0%90%
1880Aryaman Financial Services LimitedARYAMAN530245100%0%90%
1881Aryan Share & Stock Brokers LtdARYAN542176100%0%90%
1882Asahi Industries LtdASAHIIND514482100%0%90%
1883Ashiana Agro Industries LimitedASHAI519174100%0%90%
1884Ashari Agencies LimitedASHARI540024100%0%90%
1885Ashirwad Capital LimitedASHCAP512247100%0%90%
1886Akme Star Housing Finance LtdASHFL539017100%0%90%
1887Ashiana Ispat LimitedASHIS513401100%0%90%
1888Ashish Polyplast LimitedASHISHPO530429100%0%90%
1889Ashnisha Industries LimitedASHNI541702100%0%90%
1890GUPTA CARPET UDYOG LimitedASHNOOR507872100%0%90%
1891Ashok Alco-Chem LimitedASHOKALCO524594100%0%90%
1892Ashoka Refineries LtdASHOKRE526983100%0%90%
1893Ashram Online.com LtdASHRAM526187100%0%90%
1894Ashirwad Steels & Industries LimitedASHSI526847100%0%90%
1895ASHUTOSH PAPER MILLS LimitedASHUTPM531568100%0%90%
1896Asia Capital LimitedASIACAP538777100%0%90%
1897Asian Oilfield Services LimitedASIANOI530355100%0%90%
1898Asian Tea & Exports LimitedASIANTNE519532100%0%90%
1899Asia Pack LtdASIAPAK530899100%0%90%
1900Asian Petroproducts & Exports LtdASINPET524434100%0%90%
1901Nucleus Securities LimitedASITCFIN530723100%0%90%
1902ADVANCED SYNERGICASMTEC526433100%0%90%
1903Associated Alcohols & Breweries LimitedASOCALCHOL507526100%0%90%
1904ASI INDUSTRIES LTDASOCSTONE502015100%0%90%
1905Aspira Pathlab & Diagnostics LimitedASPIRA540788100%0%90%
1906Add-Shop Promotions LimitedASPL541865100%0%90%
1907Asian Star Company LimitedASTAR531847100%0%90%
1908ASWA TRD EXPASWTR512038100%0%90%
1909SAYA HOUSING FINANCEASYAINFO511144100%0%90%
1910Advance Syntex LtdASYL539982100%0%90%
1911WELLWORTH FINLEASE LATHARVENT530187100%0%90%
1912Athena Constructions LtdATHCON539099100%0%90%
1913VJIL Consulting LimitedATHENAGLO517429100%0%90%
1914Atishay LtdATISHAY538713100%0%90%
1915Seax Leather Exports LimitedATLANTADEV526843100%0%90%
1916ATV Projects India LimitedATVPR500028100%0%90%
1917AUNDE FAZE THREE AUTOFAB LIMITEDAUNDEFAZE532459100%0%90%
1918Auroma Coke LimitedAUROCOK531336100%0%90%
1919Auro Laboratories LimitedAUROLAB530233100%0%90%
1920Austin Engineering Company LimitedAUSTENG522005100%0%90%
1921Automobile Corporation Of Goa LimitedAUTOCORP505036100%0%90%
1922Auto Pins (India) LtdAUTOPINS531994100%0%90%
1923FLAG FININ LimitedAVAILFC531310100%0%90%
1924AVANCE TECHNOLOGIES LTDAVANCE512149100%0%90%
1925Avantel Softech LimitedAVANTEL532406100%0%90%
1926AVI Polymers LtdAVI539288100%0%90%
1927ANKUSH SYNTHETICS LimitedAVIVA512109100%0%90%
1928Allianz Capital & Management Services LimitedAVONMORE511589100%0%90%
1929Axel Polymers LimitedAXELPOLY513642100%0%90%
1930AESTHETIC INVAXONVL505506100%0%90%
1931ADVANCE EXT TECHAXTEL523850100%0%90%
1932AYOKI MERCANAYOME512063100%0%90%
1933B2B Software Technologies LimitedB2BSOFT531268100%0%90%
1934Galaxy Multimedia LimitedBABA532380100%0%90%
1935Bacil Pharma LimitedBACPHAR524516100%0%90%
1936Bagadia Colourchem LimitedBAGADIA530197100%0%90%
1937Bajaj Healthcare LtdBAJAJHCARE539872100%0%90%
1938Bajaj Steel Industries LimitedBAJAJST507944100%0%90%
1939BAJAJ GLOBALBAJGLOB512261100%0%90%
1940BAJRANG FIN.BAJRFIN0100%0%90%
1941BAID LEA FINBALFC511724100%0%90%
1942Balgopal Commercial LimitedBALGOPAL539834100%0%90%
1943BALURGHAT TECHBALURTRANS520127100%0%90%
1944JAYA FOOD INBAMBINO519295100%0%90%
1945BAMPSL Securities LimitedBAMPSL531591100%0%90%
1946Banas Finance LtdBANASFN509053100%0%90%
1947Bansisons Tea Industries LtdBANSTEA519353100%0%90%
1948B&A MULTIWALL PACKAGING LimitedBAPACK0100%0%90%
1949BARODA EXTRUSIONS LimitedBAROEXT513502100%0%90%
1950Baron Infotech Limited.BARONINF532336100%0%90%
1951Basant Agro Tech (India) LimitedBASANTGL524687100%0%90%
1952Batliboi LimitedBATLIBOI522004100%0%90%
1953Bazel International LimitedBAZELINTER539946100%0%90%
1954B C C FUBA IND LimitedBCCFUBA517246100%0%90%
1955BCL Enterprises LimitedBCLENTERPR539621100%0%90%
1956BCL Industries LtdBCLIL524332100%0%90%
1957B.C. Power Controls LtdBCP537766100%0%90%
1958BCPL Railway Infrastructure LtdBCPL542057100%0%90%
1959BDH Industries LimitedBDH524828100%0%90%
1960Beekay Steel Industries LimitedBEEKAY539018100%0%90%
1961Beeyu Overseas LimitedBEEYU532645100%0%90%
1962Bella Casa Fashion & Retail LtdBELLACASA539399100%0%90%
1963BEMCO HYDRAULICS LimitedBEMHY522650100%0%90%
1964Benara Bearings & Pistons LtdBENARA541178100%0%90%
1965Benares Hotels LimitedBENARAS509438100%0%90%
1966Bengal & Assam Company LimitedBENGALASM533095100%0%90%
1967Bengal Tea & Fabrics LimitedBENGALT532230100%0%90%
1968Beryl Drugs LimitedBERLDRG524606100%0%90%
1969Bervin Investments & Leasing LimitedBERVINL531340100%0%90%
1970BERYL SECURIBERYLSE531582100%0%90%
1971Best Eastern Hotels LimitedBESTEAST508664100%0%90%
1972Betex India LtdBETXIND512477100%0%90%
1973Bangalore Fort Farms LimitedBFFL539120100%0%90%
1974BFL Asset Finvest LimitedBFLAFL539662100%0%90%
1975Nam Credit & Investment Consultants LimitedBGIL511664100%0%90%
1976Bhakti Gems & Jewellery LtdBGJL540545100%0%90%
1977Bio Green Papers LtdBGPL534535100%0%90%
1978Bhagwati Autocast LimitedBGWTATO504646100%0%90%
1979Bhagiradha Chemicals & Industries LimitedBHAGCHEM531719100%0%90%
1980BHAGWATI OXYGENBHAGWOX509449100%0%90%
1981Bhanderi Infracon LtdBHANDERI538576100%0%90%
1982Bharat Bhushan Share & Stock Brokers LimitedBHARAT511501100%0%90%
1983Bharat Fertilizers Industries LimitedBHARATAGRI531862100%0%90%
1984Bharat Seats LimitedBHARATSE523229100%0%90%
1985Bhaskar Agrochemicals LtdBHASKAGR524534100%0%90%
1986Bharat Textiles & Proofing Industries LtdBHATEXT531029100%0%90%
1987Bhatia Communications & Retail (India) LtdBHATIA540956100%0%90%
1988Bhilwara Spinners LimitedBHILSPIN514272100%0%90%
1989Bhoruka Aluminium LimitedBHRKALM506027100%0%90%
1990BILCARE LimitedBI526853100%0%90%
1991Bharat Immunological & Biological Corporation LimitedBIBCL524663100%0%90%
1992Bihar Sponge Iron LimitedBIHSPONG500058100%0%90%
1993BIJOY HANSBIJHANS0100%0%90%
1994Bimetal Bearings LimitedBIMETBRG505681100%0%90%
1995Binny LimitedBINNY514215100%0%90%
1996Binny Mills LtdBINNYMILLS535620100%0%90%
1997Biopac India Corporation LimitedBIOPAC532330100%0%90%
1998Birla Cotsyn (India) LimitedBIRLACOT533006100%0%90%
1999Birla Kennametal LimitedBIRLAPREC522105100%0%90%
2000Bronze Infra-Tech LtdBITL534731100%0%90%
2001Asia Fab LimitedBLACKROSE514183100%0%90%
2002Balmer Lawrie Investments LimitedBLIL532485100%0%90%
2003Bloom Dekor LimitedBLOOM526225100%0%90%
2004APPU INDUSTRIESBLSINFOTE531175100%0%90%
2005Bluechip Stockspin LtdBLUCHIP531713100%0%90%
2006BLUE CHIP TEX-FUEL LBLUECHIPT506981100%0%90%
2007Blue Cloud Softech Solutions LimitedBLUECLOUDS0100%0%90%
2008Bothra Metals & Alloys LtdBMAL535279100%0%90%
2009B & A PLANTATIONS LTBNALTD508136100%0%90%
2010BNK CAPITAL (B1)BNKCAP500069100%0%90%
2011Beekay Niryat LimitedBNL539546100%0%90%
2012BN RATHI SECURITIES LimitedBNRSEC523019100%0%90%
2013RATHI SHARE & STOCKBNRUDY530809100%0%90%
2014Bodhtree Consulting LimitedBODHTREE539122100%0%90%
2015BOMBAY CYCLEBOMBCYC501430100%0%90%
2016BOMBAY POTT.BOMBPOT0100%0%90%
2017Bombay Oxygen Corporation LimitedBOMOXY-B10100%0%90%
2018Bonanza Industries LtdBONINDL523133100%0%90%
2019B P Capital LtdBPCAP536965100%0%90%
2020Bharat Parenterals LimitedBPLPHARMA541096100%0%90%
2021Blue Pearl Texspin LtdBPTEX514440100%0%90%
2022Brady & Morris Engineering Company LimitedBRADYM505690100%0%90%
2023Brahmaputra Infrastructure LtdBRAHMINFRA535693100%0%90%
2024Sahil Financial Services LimitedBRANDREAL531203100%0%90%
2025Brawn Pharmaceuticals LimitedBRAWN530207100%0%90%
2026Bridge Securities LimitedBRIDGESE530249100%0%90%
2027Bright Brothers LimitedBRIGHTBROS526731100%0%90%
2028BRIJLAXMI LEASING & FIN LimitedBRIJLEAS532113100%0%90%
2029Brilliant Portfolios LimitedBRIPORT539434100%0%90%
2030Bansal Roofing Products LtdBRPL538546100%0%90%
2031B.T. Syndicate LimitedBTSYN542206100%0%90%
2032BHILWARA TECHNICAL TEXTILES LimitedBTTL533108100%0%90%
2033Budge Budge Company LimitedBUDGE BUDGE538789100%0%90%
2034EAST WEST HOLDINGS LIMITED540006100%0%90%
2035Blueblood Ventures LtdBVL539637100%0%90%
2036BWL LimitedBWLLTD0100%0%90%
2037Calcom Vision LimitedCALCOM517236100%0%90%
2038DEVIRA INTERNATIONALCAMEXLTD524440100%0%90%
2039Oriental Aromatics LimitedOAL500078100%0%90%
2040CAMSON BIOCAMSONBIO538858100%0%90%
2041Camson Seeds LimitedCAMSONSEEDS540071100%0%90%
2042Kartavya Udyog Viniyog LimitedCANOPYFIN539304100%0%90%
2043Capfin India LimitedCAPFIN539198100%0%90%
2044Captain Pipes LtdCAPPIPES538817100%0%90%
2045Capricorn Systems Global Solutions LtdCAPRICORN512169100%0%90%
2046Caprihans India LimitedCAPRIHANS509486100%0%90%
2047Caprolactam Chemicals LtdCAPRO507486100%0%90%
2048Carnation Industries LimitedCARNATIN530609100%0%90%
2049Cat Technologies LimitedCATECH531682100%0%90%
2050CATAVISION PRAODUCTSCATVISION531158100%0%90%
2051Classic Global Finance & Capital Ltd.CCFCL538433100%0%90%
2052CHIRAWA CEMENTS LimitedCCLINTER531900100%0%90%
2053HERITAGE PACKAGING LCEEJAY530789100%0%90%
2054Ceenik Exports (India) LimitedCEENIKEXPO531119100%0%90%
2055CEETA POLYMERSCEETAIN514171100%0%90%
2056Ceinsys Tech LtdCEINSYSTECH538734100%0%90%
2057Sree Sakthi Paper Mills LimitedCELLA532701100%0%90%
2058Cenlub Industries LimitedCENLUB522251100%0%90%
2059ARUNJYOTI BIO VENTURESCENPORT530881100%0%90%
2060Central Provinces Railways Co. LtdCENTPROV501827100%0%90%
2061SE ENT SOLNSCESL512341100%0%90%
2062Classic Filaments LimitedCFL540310100%0%90%
2063CG-VAK Software & Exports LimitedCGVAK531489100%0%90%
2064Chamak Holdings LimitedCHAMAK539600100%0%90%
2065CHAMAN LAL SETIA EXPCHAMANSEQ530307100%0%90%
2066Chandni Engineering LimitedCHANDNI522292100%0%90%
2067Chandra Prabhu International LimitedCHANDRAP530309100%0%90%
2068Chandrima Mercantiles LimitedCHANDRIMA540829100%0%90%
2069CHASE BRIGHTCHASBRT0100%0%90%
2070CHD Chemicals LtdCHDCHEM539800100%0%90%
2071CHD Developers LimitedCHDDLTD526917100%0%90%
2072Chembond Chemicals LimitedCHEMBOND530871100%0%90%
2073Chemcrux Enterprises LtdCHEMCRUX540395100%0%90%
2074Chemiesynth (Vapi) LimitedCHEMIESYNT539230100%0%90%
2075Chemo Pharma Laboratories LtdCHEMOPH506365100%0%90%
2076Chemtech Industrial Valves LtdCHEMTECH537326100%0%90%
2077Chennai Ferrous Industries LimitedCHENFERRO539011100%0%90%
2078Cheviot Company LimitedCHEVIOT526817100%0%90%
2079Chitradurga Spintex LimitedCHITRTX521244100%0%90%
2080CHL LimitedCHLLTD532992100%0%90%
2081CHARTERED CARRIERS LimitedCHLOGIST531977100%0%90%
2082Chambal Breweries & Distilleries LtdCHMBBRW512301100%0%90%
2083CHOICE INTERNATIONAL LimitedCHOICEIN531358100%0%90%
2084Selvas Photographics LimitedCHOKSI530427100%0%90%
2085CHOKSI ANAL. SER. LTCHOKSILA526546100%0%90%
2086Chordia Food Products LimitedCHORDIA519475100%0%90%
2087Chothani Foods LtdCHOTHANI540681100%0%90%
2088Chowgule Steamships LimitedCHOWGULSTM501833100%0%90%
2089CHPL Industries LimitedCHPLIND539335100%0%90%
2090Chartered Capital & Investment LimitedCHRTEDCA511696100%0%90%
2091CIAN Agro Industries & Infrastructure LtdCIANAGRO519477100%0%90%
2092CAPITAL INDIA FINANCE LIMITEDCIFL530879100%0%90%
2093Citizen Infoline LimitedCIL538786100%0%90%
2094C I L SECURITIES LimitedCILSEC530829100%0%90%
2095Cindrella Hotels LimitedCINDHO526373100%0%90%
2096Cindrella Financial Services LimitedCINDRELL531283100%0%90%
2097Cinerad Communications LimitedCINERAD530457100%0%90%
2098Cistro Telelink LtdCISTRO531775100%0%90%
2099Rohit Pulp & Paper Mills LimitedCITADEL502445100%0%90%
2100CITI PORT FINANCIALCITIPOR531235100%0%90%
2101Consecutive Investment & Trading Company LimitedCITL539091100%0%90%
2102Cityman LtdCITYMAN521210100%0%90%
2103C. J. GELATINECJGEL507515100%0%90%
2104CLASSIC ELECCLASELE0100%0%90%
2105CLASSIC LEASING & FINANCE LIMITEDCLFL540481100%0%90%
2106CLIO Infotech LimitedCLIOINFO530839100%0%90%
2107Crescent Leasing LimitedCLLIMITED539131100%0%90%
2108Corporate Merchant Bankers LimitedCMBL540199100%0%90%
2109CHENNAI MEENAKSHI MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL LimitedCMMHOSP523489100%0%90%
2110Channel Nine Entertainment LtdCNEL535142100%0%90%
2111CNI Research LimitedCNIRESLTD512018100%0%90%
2112Coastal Roadways LimitedCOARO520131100%0%90%
2113Coastal Corporation LtdCOASTCORP501831100%0%90%
2114Cochin Minerals & Rutile LimitedCOCHINM513353100%0%90%
2115COLINZ LABORATORIES LimitedCOLINZ531210100%0%90%
2116Colorchips new media limitedCOLORCHIPS540023100%0%90%
2117Combat Drugs LtdCOMBDRG524752100%0%90%
2118Comfort Commotrade LtdCOMCL534691100%0%90%
2119Comfort Fincap LtdCOMFINCAP535267100%0%90%
2120COMFORT FINIVESTCOMFINTE531216100%0%90%
2121Balwas e-Com India LimitedCOMMEXTECH532342100%0%90%
2122Competent Automobiles LimitedCOMPEAU531041100%0%90%
2123Computer Point LimitedCOMPUPN507833100%0%90%
2124Commercial Syn Bags LtdCOMSYN539986100%0%90%
2125Conart Engineers LimitedCONART522231100%0%90%
2126Concord Drugs LtdCONCORD538965100%0%90%
2127Concrete Credit LimitedCONCRETE539266100%0%90%
2128Confidence Finance & Trading LtdCONFINT504340100%0%90%
2129Confidence Petroleum India LimitedCONFIPET526829100%0%90%
2130Containerway International LtdCONTAINER540597100%0%90%
2131Continental Chemicals LtdCONTCHM506935100%0%90%
2132Continental Controls LimitedCONTICON531460100%0%90%
2133Continental Credit & Investments LimitedCONTILI531067100%0%90%
2134Continental Petroleums LimitedCONTPTR523232100%0%90%
2135COR AGROCORAGRO0100%0%90%
2136CORSL LABORATORIESCORALAB524506100%0%90%
2137Coromandel Engineering Company Limited.COROENGG533167100%0%90%
2138Corporate Courier & Cargo LtdCORPOCO526737100%0%90%
2139Cosboard Industries LimitedCOSBOARD530859100%0%90%
2140COSCO (India) LimitedCOSCO530545100%0%90%
2141Cosmo Ferrites LimitedCOSMOFE523100100%0%90%
2142CS Software Enterprise LimitedCOSYN538922100%0%90%
2143Coventry Coil-O-Matic (Haryana) LimitedCOVENTRY523415100%0%90%
2144Covidh Technologies LtdCOVIDH534920100%0%90%
2145Captain Polyplast LtdCPL536974100%0%90%
2146Crane Infrastructure LimitedCRANEINFRA538770100%0%90%
2147EIDER COMMERCIALS LimitedCRANESSOFT512093100%0%90%
2148Cranex LimitedCRANEX522001100%0%90%
2149Cravatex LimitedCRAVATEX509472100%0%90%
2150CRAZY INFOTECH LimitedCRAZYINF524388100%0%90%
2151CRB SHARE CUSTODIAN SERVICES LTDCRBSHAR530423100%0%90%
2152Creative Castings LimitedCREATIVE539527100%0%90%
2153Cressanda Commercial & Financing LimitedCRESSAN512379100%0%90%
2154Crimson Metal Engineering Company LtdCRIMSON526977100%0%90%
2155Crown Tours LtdCROWNTOURS538521100%0%90%
2156CRP Risk Management LtdCRPRISK540903100%0%90%
2157Crestchem LtdCRSTCHM526269100%0%90%
2158Continental Securities LimitedCSL538868100%0%90%
2159CSL Finance LimitedCSLFINANCE530067100%0%90%
2160CENTIEIAL SURGICALCSURGSU531380100%0%90%
2161Captain Technocast LtdCTCL540652100%0%90%
2162Capital Trade Links LimitedCTL538476100%0%90%
2163Cubical Financial Services LimitedCUBIFIN511710100%0%90%
2164Q-FLEX CABLESCYBELEIND531472100%0%90%
2165Cybermate Infotek LimitedCYBERMAT532271100%0%90%
2166Dai-ichi Karkaria LimitedDAICHIKARK526821100%0%90%
2167Daikaffil Chemicals India LimitedDAIKAFFI530825100%0%90%
2168Dynamic Archistructures LimitedDAL539681100%0%90%
2169Danlaw Technologies India LimitedDANLAW532329100%0%90%
2170Dwekam Industries LimitedDANUBE540361100%0%90%
2171Darjeeling Ropeway Company LimitedDARJEELING539770100%0%90%
2172Darshan Orna LtdDARSHANORNA539884100%0%90%
2173ARYAVAN ENTERPRISE LIMITED539455100%0%90%
2174Daulat Securities LimitedDAULAT530171100%0%90%
2175Devoted Construction LtdDCL542002100%0%90%
2176DCM Shriram Industries LimitedDCMSRMIND523369100%0%90%
2177Deep Diamond India LimitedDDIL539559100%0%90%
2178Deccan Bearings LimitedDECANBRG505703100%0%90%
2179Deccan Health Care LtdDECCAN542248100%0%90%
2180Wimper Trading LimitedDECNGOLD512068100%0%90%
2181Deco-Mica LtdDECOMIC531227100%0%90%
2182DECCAN POLYPACKS Limited..DECPO531989100%0%90%
2183Deep Polymers LtdDEEP541778100%0%90%
2184Deepak Spinners LimitedDEEPAKSPIN514030100%0%90%
2185Delta Industrial Resources LimitedDELTA539596100%0%90%
2186DELTA HAMLIN LimitedDELTRON0100%0%90%
2187Denis Chem Lab LimitedDENISCHEM537536100%0%90%
2188Desh Rakshak Aushdhalaya LtdDESHRAK531521100%0%90%
2189Devhari Exports (India) LimitedDEVHARI539197100%0%90%
2190Classic Global Impex LimitedDEVINE531585100%0%90%
2191DEVINSU TRADDEVITRD0100%0%90%
2192Devki Leasing & Finance LimitedDEVKI530765100%0%90%
2193Diksha Greens LtdDGL542155100%0%90%
2194Dhabriya Polywood LtdDHABRIYA538715100%0%90%
2195Dhampur Investment Limited.DHAMPURE531923100%0%90%
2196VEDAN HOTELSDHANADACO531198100%0%90%
2197DHANLAXMI KOTEX LimitedDHANCOT512485100%0%90%
2198Dhanlaxmi Fabrics LimitedDHANFAB521151100%0%90%
2199Dhanleela Investments & Trading Company LtdDHANLEELA503637100%0%90%
2200Dhanalaxmi Roto Spinners LimitedDHANROTO521216100%0%90%
2201Dhanuka Commercial LtdDHANUKACOM538446100%0%90%
2202Dhanvarsha Finvest LimitedDHANVARSHA540268100%0%90%
2203Dharamsi Morarji Chemicals Co LimitedDHARAMORAR506405100%0%90%
2204Dharani Finance LimitedDHARFIN511451100%0%90%
2205Dhenu Buildcon Infra Limited.DHENUBUILD501945100%0%90%
2206D & H Welding Electrodes (I) LimitedDHINDIA517514100%0%90%
2207Dhoot Industrial Finance LimitedDHOOTIN526971100%0%90%
2208DHP Financial Services LimitedDHPIND531306100%0%90%
2209Dhruv Consultancy Services LtdDHRUV541302100%0%90%
2210DHRUVA CAPITDHRUVCA531237100%0%90%
2211Dhruv Estates LimitedDHRUVES507886100%0%90%
2212DIAMANT CARBON GRAPH PRO LimitedDIAMANT508860100%0%90%
2213Diamines & Chemicals LimitedDIAMINESQ500120100%0%90%
2214Diana Tea Company LimitedDIANATEA530959100%0%90%
2215Diksat Transworld LtdDIKSAT540151100%0%90%
2216Duphar-Interfran LimitedDIL506414100%0%90%
2217Diligent Industries LtdDILIGENT531153100%0%90%
2218Decorous Investment & Trading Co. LtdDITCO539405100%0%90%
2219Divinus Fabrics LimitedDIVINUS538432100%0%90%
2220Divyashakti Granites LimitedDIVSHKT526315100%0%90%
2221DIVYA JYOTI EXTRACDIVYAJYQ526285100%0%90%
2222Dr Lalchandani Labs LtdDLCL541299100%0%90%
2223Delton Cables LimitedDLTNCBL504240100%0%90%
2224Diggi Multitrade LtdDML540811100%0%90%
2225Dolat Investments LimitedDOLAT505526100%0%90%
2226Dolfin Rubbers LtdDOLFIN542013100%0%90%
2227Dolphin Medical Services LimitedDOLPHMED526504100%0%90%
2228DRA Consultants LtdDRA540144100%0%90%
2229DR. AGARWAL'S EYE HODRAGARWQ526783100%0%90%
2230Schenectady-Beck India LimitedDRBECK500123100%0%90%
2231DR HABEEBULLAH LIFE SCIENCES LIMITEDDRHABEEB539267100%0%90%
2232Disha Resources LtdDRL531553100%0%90%
2233Dalal Street Investments LimitedDSINVEST501148100%0%90%
2234Dugar Housing Developments LtdDUGARHOU511634100%0%90%
2235Duke Offshore LimitedDUKEOFS531471100%0%90%
2236Duncan Engineering LimitedDUNCANENG504908100%0%90%
2237Duropack LtdDUROPACK526355100%0%90%
2238DUROPLY INDUSTRIES LIMITEDDUROPLY516003100%0%90%
2239Dutron Polymers LimitedDUTRON517437100%0%90%
2240Dhruv Wellness LimitedDWL540695100%0%90%
2241DWS FTS50 AGDWSFTS50AG0100%0%90%
2242Dynamic Cables LtdDYNAMIC540795100%0%90%
2243Dynamic Portfolio Management & Services LtdDYNAMICP530779100%0%90%
2244Dynamic Industries LimitedDYNAMIND524818100%0%90%
2245DYNAVISIONDYNAVSN517238100%0%90%
2246East Buildtech LtdEASTBUILD507917100%0%90%
2247EASTERN TREADS LimitedEASTRED531346100%0%90%
2248Esteem Bio Organic Food Processing LtdEBFL534927100%0%90%
2249E.COM INFOTECHECOM531533100%0%90%
2250Ecoplast LimitedECOPLAST526703100%0%90%
2251Soni Infosys LimitedECORECO530643100%0%90%
2252ECS Biztech LimitedECS540063100%0%90%
2253eDynamics Solutions LtdEDSL535694100%0%90%
2254TGF MEDIA SYSTEMS LimitedEDUEXEL526483100%0%90%
2255Eco Friendly Food Processing Park LtdEFPL534839100%0%90%
2256East India Securities LtdEIS541053100%0%90%
2257Ekam Leasing And Finance Co LtdEKAMLEA530581100%0%90%
2258Elango Steels LimitedELANGO513452100%0%90%
2259ELCID INVELCIDIN0100%0%90%
2260Eldeco Housing & Industries LimitedELDEHSG523329100%0%90%
2261ELEGANT FLORI & AGROTECH (I)ELEFLOR526473100%0%90%
2262Elegant Marbles and Grani Industries LimitedELEMARB526705100%0%90%
2263Axis Capital Markets (India) LimitedELIXIR531278100%0%90%
2264Elnet Technologies LimitedELNET517477100%0%90%
2265Elpro International LimitedELPROINTL504000100%0%90%
2266EMA India LimitedEMAINDIA522027100%0%90%
2267Emami Paper Mills LimitedEMAMIPAP533208100%0%90%
2268Emerald Leasing Finance & Investment Company LimitedEMERALD538882100%0%90%
2269Emerald Leisures LimitedEMERALL507265100%0%90%
2270Emgee Cables & Communication LtdEMGEECA530333100%0%90%
2271EJECTA MARKETING LIMITEDEML538653100%0%90%
2272EMMESSAR CHEMICAL INEMMESSA524768100%0%90%
2273EMMSONS INTERNATIONAL LimitedEMMSONS532038100%0%90%
2274Empee Sugars & Chemicals LimitedEMPEESUG500132100%0%90%
2275Empire Industries LimitedEMPIND509525100%0%90%
2276Empower Industries India LimitedEMPOWER504351100%0%90%
2277ENBEE TRAD(PENBETRD0100%0%90%
2278Encash Entertainment LtdENCASH538684100%0%90%
2279Enkei Wheels (India) LimitedENKEIWHEL533477100%0%90%
2280Enterprise International LimitedENTRINT526574100%0%90%
2281MAHINDRA EPC IRRIGATION LIMITEDEPCIN523754100%0%90%
2282FASTRACK INVESTMENTEPIC530407100%0%90%
2283ERP Soft Systems LtdERPSOFT530909100%0%90%
2284ESAAR (INDIA) LTDESARIND531502100%0%90%
2285Escorp Asset Management LtdESCORP540455100%0%90%
2286Escorts Finance LimitedESCORTSFIN511716100%0%90%
2287LASER DOT LimitedESHAMEDIA531259100%0%90%
2288Essar Securities LimitedESSARSEC533149100%0%90%
2289East Coast Steel LimitedESTCSTSTEL520081100%0%90%
2290ETC NETWORK*ETCBBPH0100%0%90%
2291Econo Trade (India) LimitedETIL538708100%0%90%
2292ETT LtdETT537707100%0%90%
2293Eureka Industries LtdEUREKAI521137100%0%90%
2294Euro Asia Exports LtdEUROASIA530929100%0%90%
2295Everest Organics LtdEVERESTO524790100%0%90%
2296EVERLON SYNTHETICS LimitedEVERLON514358100%0%90%
2297Shubhyog Finlease LimitedEXPLICITFIN530571100%0%90%
2298Expo Gas Containers LimitedEXPOGAS526614100%0%90%
2299FACOR ALLOYSFACORALL532656100%0%90%
2300FAIR DEAL FILAMENTSFAIRDSY514474100%0%90%
2301Faze Three Exports LimitedFAZETHREE530079100%0%90%
2302Fenoplast LtdFENOPLAS526689100%0%90%
2303Ferro Alloys Corporation LimitedFERROALLOY500141100%0%90%
2304Fervent Synergies LtdFERVENTSYN533896100%0%90%
2305FGP LimitedFGPIND500142100%0%90%
2306PVD Plast Mould Industries LimitedFIBERWEB507910100%0%90%
2307UNI-SOCKS (INDIA) LimitedFILATFASH532022100%0%90%
2308Filtra Consultants & Engineers LtdFILTRA539098100%0%90%
2309SANJAY LEASING LimitedFINKURVE508954100%0%90%
2310IQMS SOFTWARE LimitedFIRSTOBJ532379100%0%90%
2311Fischer Inorganics & Aromatics LimitedFISCHER524743100%0%90%
2312FIVE CORE EXIM LIMITEDFIVECORE530885100%0%90%
2313Five X Tradecom LtdFIVEXTRADE536751100%0%90%
2314Flat Products Equipments (India) LimitedFLATPROD500147100%0%90%
2315Flex Foods LimitedFLEXFO523672100%0%90%
2316Flora Corporation LimitedFLORACORP540267100%0%90%
2317Flora Textiles LtdFLORATX530705100%0%90%
2318JKAGRI GENETFLORENCE532518100%0%90%
2319Fluidomat LimitedFLUIDOM522017100%0%90%
2320F Mec International Financial Services LimitedFMEC539552100%0%90%
2321Focus Industrial Resources Limited.FOCUSIRL534757100%0%90%
2322FOMENTO HOTELFOMEHOT503831100%0%90%
2323Foods & Inns LimitedFOODSIN507552100%0%90%
2324Forbes Gokak LimitedFORBESGOK502865100%0%90%
2325Fortune International LtdFORINTL530213100%0%90%
2326RELIGARE TECHNOVA LimitedFORTISFIN526927100%0%90%
2327Malar Hospitals LimitedFORTISMLR523696100%0%90%
2328Franklin Leasing & Finance LtdFRANKLIN539839100%0%90%
2329Franklin Industries LimitedFRANKLININD540190100%0%90%
2330Fredun Pharmaceuticals LimitedFREDUN539730100%0%90%
2331Apeego LimitedFRONTBUSS521167100%0%90%
2332FRONT.LEAS.FRONTCAP508980100%0%90%
2333FRONTLINE CORPORATION LimitedFRONTCORP532042100%0%90%
2334Frontline Securities LimitedFRONTSEC533213100%0%90%
2335Frontier Springs LimitedFRONTSP522195100%0%90%
2336Freshtrop Fruits LimitedFRSHTRP530077100%0%90%
2337Fruition Venture LimitedFRUTION538568100%0%90%
2338Focus Suites Solutions & Services LtdFSSPL540945100%0%90%
2339Funny Software LtdFUNNY539169100%0%90%
2340Futuristic Solutions LtdFUTSOL534063100%0%90%
2341FUTURISTIC PACKAGINGFUTURSEC523113100%0%90%
2342Gagan Polycot India LtdGAGANPO531196100%0%90%
2343Gajanan Securities Services LimitedGAJANANSEC538609100%0%90%
2344Gajra Bevel Gears LimitedGAJRA505711100%0%90%
2345Galada Finance LimitedGALADAFIN538881100%0%90%
2346Galaxy Agrico Exports LtdGALAGEX531911100%0%90%
2347Galada Power & Telecommunication LimitedGALPOWTEL504697100%0%90%
2348GALAXY BEAR.GALXBRG526073100%0%90%
2349Ganesh Benzoplast LimitedGANESHBENZ500153100%0%90%
2350Ganga Papers India LtdGANGAPA531813100%0%90%
2351Ganga Pharmaceuticals LtdGANGAPHARM539680100%0%90%
2352Ganon Products LtdGANONPRO512443100%0%90%
2353Garbi Finvest LimitedGARBIFIN539492100%0%90%
2354Garg Furnace LimitedGARGFUR530615100%0%90%
2355Garnet Construction LimitedGARNET526727100%0%90%
2356Adelphia Vision IndiaGARNETINT512493100%0%90%
2357Garodia Chemical LtdGARODCH530161100%0%90%
2358Garv Industries LtdGARVIND541276100%0%90%
2359Garware Marine Industries LimitedGARWAMAR509563100%0%90%
2360Garware Polyester LimitedGARWARPOLY500655100%0%90%
2361Garware Synthetics LtdGARWSYN514400100%0%90%
2362Gayatri Sugars LimitedGAYATRI532183100%0%90%
2363STARCHEM INDUSTRIESGAYATRIBI524564100%0%90%
2364Goenka Business & Finance LimitedGBFL538787100%0%90%
2365GBL Industries LimitedGBLIL539009100%0%90%
2366Global Infratech & Finance LtdGBLINFRA531463100%0%90%
2367GCM Capital Advisors LtdGCMCAPI538319100%0%90%
2368GCM Commodity & Derivatives LtdGCMCOMM535917100%0%90%
2369GCM Securities LtdGCMSECU535431100%0%90%
2370GDL LEASIN FGDLLEAS530855100%0%90%
2371GENERAL ELECTRODES & EQUIP Limited.GEE504028100%0%90%
2372Geefcee Finance LimitedGEEFC530389100%0%90%
2373Geetanjali Credit and Capital LimitedGEETANJ539486100%0%90%
2374Gautam Exim LtdGEL540613100%0%90%
2375Gemstone Investment LimitedGEMSI531137100%0%90%
2376GEM SPINNERSGEMSPIN0100%0%90%
2377Generic Engineering Construction and Projects LimitedGENCON539407100%0%90%
2378Genesis IBRC India LtdGENESIS514336100%0%90%
2379PRUDE PHARMAGENNEX531739100%0%90%
2380GENERIC PHARMASEC LIMITEDGENPHARMA531592100%0%90%
2381GEORG FISCHER DISA Limited.GEORGFISCH500068100%0%90%
2382Ganesh Films India LtdGFIL541703100%0%90%
2383G G DANDEKARGGDANDE505250100%0%90%
2384G G Engineering LtdGGENG540614100%0%90%
2385Gautam Gems LtdGGL540936100%0%90%
2386Gala Global Products LtdGGPL539228100%0%90%
2387Gilada Finance & Investments† LimitedGILADAFINS538788100%0%90%
2388Gini Silk Mills LimitedGINISILK531744100%0%90%
2389Gita Renewable Energy LimitedGITARENEW539013100%0%90%
2390GKB Ophthalmics Limited.GKB533212100%0%90%
2391GK CONSULTANTS LimitedGKCONS531758100%0%90%
2392GLANCE FINANCE LimitedGLANCE531199100%0%90%
2393Globe Commercials LtdGLCL540266100%0%90%
2394Glittek Granites LimitedGLITTEKG513528100%0%90%
2395Metroglobal LtdGLOBABOARD500159100%0%90%
2396Global Land Masters Corporation LtdGLOBAL531479100%0%90%
2397Global Capital Market LimitedGLOBALCA530263100%0%90%
2398Gupta Fibres LimitedGLOBUSCON526025100%0%90%
2399GALAXY CLOUD KITCHENS LIMITEDGLXYENT506186100%0%90%
2400Arvind Chemicals LimitedGMETCOAL531881100%0%90%
2401Gaurav Mercantiles LimitedGMLM539515100%0%90%
2402Lesha Steels LimitedGNRL513536100%0%90%
2403Godavari Drugs LimitedGODAVARI530317100%0%90%
2404GOGIA INTERNATIONAL SECURITIESGOGIACAP531600100%0%90%
2405GOKAK TEXTILESGOKAKTEX532957100%0%90%
2406GOLDEN CARPETS LimitedGOLCA531928100%0%90%
2407Goldcrest Finance (India) LimitedGOLCRESFIN505576100%0%90%
2408Gold Coin Health Foods LimitedGOLDCOINHF538542100%0%90%
2409Golden Crest Education & Services LimitedGOLDENCREST540062100%0%90%
2410Gold Line International Finvest LimitedGOLDLINE538180100%0%90%
2411GOLECHHA GLOBAL FINANCE LimitedGOLECHA531360100%0%90%
2412Golkunda Diamonds & Jewellery LimitedGOLKUNDIA523676100%0%90%
2413Goodricke Group LimitedGOODRICKE500166100%0%90%
2414Goodyear India LimitedGOODYEAR500168100%0%90%
2415GOPAL IRON & STEELS CO (GUJ)GOPAIST531913100%0%90%
2416Gopala Polyplast LimitedGOPALA526717100%0%90%
2417GORANI INDLGORANIN531608100%0%90%
2418Gothi Plascon (India) LtdGOTHIPL531111100%0%90%
2419Govind Rubber LimitedGOVINRUBER509148100%0%90%
2420Gowra Leasing & Finance LimitedGOWRALE530709100%0%90%
2421Goyal Associates LimitedGOYALASS530663100%0%90%
2422Grandeur Products LimitedGPL539235100%0%90%
2423Gradiente Infotainment LtdGRADIENTE590126100%0%90%
2424Gratex Industries LimitedGRATEXI526751100%0%90%
2425Grauer & Weil (India) LimitedGRAUWEIL505710100%0%90%
2426G L Hotels LimitedGRAVISSHO509546100%0%90%
2427GRAVITY SILK MILLSGRAVITY532015100%0%90%
2428Greencrest Financial Services LtdGREENCREST531737100%0%90%
2429M J P LEASING LimitedGREYCELLS508918100%0%90%
2430GRM Overseas LimitedGRMOVER531449100%0%90%
2431Gromo Trade & Consultancy LtdGROMOTRADE501314100%0%90%
2432Grovy India LimitedGROVY539522100%0%90%
2433G. S. AUTO INTERNATIGSAUTO513059100%0%90%
2434GSB Finance LimitedGSBFIN511543100%0%90%
2435Nova Petrochemicals LimitedGSLNOVA530605100%0%90%
2436GSL Securities LimitedGSLSEC530469100%0%90%
2437Globalspace Technologies LimitedGSTL540654100%0%90%
2438G-TECH INFO TRAINING LimitedGTEIT532139100%0%90%
2439GTV Engineering LimitedGTV539479100%0%90%
2440Gujarat Poly Electronics LimitedGUJARATPOLY517288100%0%90%
2441Gujarat Borosil LimitedGUJBOROSIL523768100%0%90%
2442Gujchem Distillers India LtdGUJCMDS506640100%0%90%
2443Gujarat Containers LtdGUJCONT513507100%0%90%
2444GUJARAT COTEX LimitedGUJCOTEX514386100%0%90%
2445Gujarat Craft Industries LimitedGUJCRAFT526965100%0%90%
2446Gujarat Credit Corporation LtdGUJCRED511441100%0%90%
2447Gujarat Foils LimitedGUJFOIL531410100%0%90%
2448Gujarat Hotels LimitedGUJHOTE507960100%0%90%
2449Gujarat Hy-Spin LtdGUJHYSPIN540938100%0%90%
2450GUJ. INTRUXGUJINTRX517372100%0%90%
2451Gujarat Investa LimitedGUJINV531341100%0%90%
2452Gujarat Meditech LimitedGUJMEDI524754100%0%90%
2453Gujarat Petrosynthese LimitedGUJPETR506858100%0%90%
2454GUJARAT STATE FINANCIAL CORPGUJSTATFIN532160100%0%90%
2455Gujarat Terce Laboratories LimitedGUJTERC524314100%0%90%
2456Gujarat Themis Biosyn LimitedGUJTHEMIS506879100%0%90%
2457GUJ TOOL ROOM LimitedGUJTLRM0100%0%90%
2458GENUS PRIME INFRA LIMITEDGULCHEM532425100%0%90%
2459Genomic Valley Biotech LimitedGVBL539206100%0%90%
2460G V Films LimitedGVFILM523277100%0%90%
2461Gyan Developers & Builders LimitedGYANDEV530141100%0%90%
2462Halder Venture LimitedHALDER539854100%0%90%
2463Haldyn Glass Gujarat LimitedHALDYNGL515147100%0%90%
2464HARYANA FINCHARAFIN0100%0%90%
2465Hardcastle & Waud Mfg Co LimitedHARDCAS509597100%0%90%
2466Haria Apparels LimitedHARIAAPL538081100%0%90%
2467Haria Exports LimitedHARIAEXPO512604100%0%90%
2468Haryana Leather Chemicals LimitedHARLETH524080100%0%90%
2469Hariyana Metals LtdHARME506024100%0%90%
2470Haryana Capfin LimitedHARYNACAP532855100%0%90%
2471HASTI FINANCE LimitedHASTIFIN531387100%0%90%
2472HATHWAY BHAWANI CABLETEL & DATACOM LTDHATHWAYB509073100%0%90%
2473Hawa Engineers LimitedHAWAENG539176100%0%90%
2474Hawkins Cooker LimitedHAWKINCOOK508486100%0%90%
2475HAZOOR MEDIAHAZOOR532467100%0%90%
2476HB Estate DeHBESD532334100%0%90%
2477HB Leasing & Finance Co LimitedHBLEAS508956100%0%90%
2478HB Porifolio LimitedHBPOR532333100%0%90%
2479HB Stockholdings LimitedHBSL532216100%0%90%
2480HCKK Ventures LimitedHCKKVENTURE539224100%0%90%
2481Hind Commerce LimitedHCLTD538652100%0%90%
2482Helpage Finlease LimitedHELPAGE539174100%0%90%
2483BCC Finance LimitedHEMANG531178100%0%90%
2484Hemo Organic LtdHEMORGANIC524590100%0%90%
2485HIMALAYA FOOD INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDHFIL526899100%0%90%
2486High Energy Batteries (India) LimitedHIGHENE504176100%0%90%
2487High Street Filatex LtdHIGHSTREE531301100%0%90%
2488Himalchuli Food Products LtdHIMALFD511169100%0%90%
2489HIMACHAL FIBRES LimitedHIMFIBP514010100%0%90%
2490Himalaya Granites LimitedHIMGRANI513723100%0%90%
2491HIM TEKNOFORGE LIMITEDHIMTEK505712100%0%90%
2492Hindustan Adhesives LimitedHINDADH514428100%0%90%
2493Associated Profiles & Aluminium LimitedHINDALUMI531979100%0%90%
2494HINDUSTAN FBHINDAPL0100%0%90%
2495HINDUSTAN HARDY LIMITEDHINDHARD505893100%0%90%
2496SIRDA CARB GHINDMILL509895100%0%90%
2497Hind Securities & Credits LimitedHINDSECR539114100%0%90%
2498Hindustan Tin Works LimitedHINDTINWRK530315100%0%90%
2499Hindustan Wires LtdHINDWRS504713100%0%90%
2500Hindustan Fluoro Carbons LimitedHINFLUR524013100%0%90%
2501Hipolin LimitedHIPOLIN530853100%0%90%
2502Hisar Spinning Mills LimitedHISARSP0100%0%90%
2503Hi-Tech Winding Systems LtdHITECHWIND541627100%0%90%
2504SUNBEAM INFOHITKITGLO532359100%0%90%
2505HITPRE TOOLHITTCO531661100%0%90%
2506H K Trade International LtdHKT539337100%0%90%
2507Hindustan Foods LtdHNDFDS519126100%0%90%
2508Hindustan Organic Chemicals LimitedHOCL500449100%0%90%
2509Hotel Silver Plaza LimitedHOTLSILV532145100%0%90%
2510Howard Hotels LimitedHOWARHO526761100%0%90%
2511HPC Biosciences LtdHPCBL535217100%0%90%
2512HP COTTON TEXTILESHPCOTTON502873100%0%90%
2513Harmony Capital Services LtdHRMNYCP530055100%0%90%
2514Hariyana Ship Breakers LimitedHRYNSHP526931100%0%90%
2515Hindusthan Urban Infrastructure LimitedHUIL539984100%0%90%
2516Hypersoft Technologies LimitedHYPERSOFT539724100%0%90%
2517IB Infotech Enterprises LtdIBINFO519463100%0%90%
2518Indian Bright Steel Company LtdIBRIGST504731100%0%90%
2519SPICE-SENSEX PRUDENTIAL ICICIICICISENSX555555100%0%90%
2520Indo Cotspin LimitedICL538838100%0%90%
2521Integrated Capital Services LimitedICSL539149100%0%90%
2522INT.DATA MANIDM517044100%0%90%
2523India Finsec LtdIFINSEC535667100%0%90%
2524Interactive Financial Services LimitedIFINSER539692100%0%90%
2525IFL Enterprises LtdIFL540377100%0%90%
2526IFM Impex Global LtdIFMIMPX522289100%0%90%
2527India Green Reality LtdIGRL540152100%0%90%
2528Ishaan Infrastructures And Shelters LimitedIISL540134100%0%90%
2529IKAB SECURITIES & INVEST LimitedIKAB514238100%0%90%
2530BRESCON FINANCIAL SEIMCAP511628100%0%90%
2531IMC Finance LtdIMCFINA505539100%0%90%
2532Impex Ferro Tech LtdIMPEXFERRO532614100%0%90%
2533Inani Marbles & Industries LimitedINANI531129100%0%90%
2534INANI SECURITIES LimitedINANISEC531672100%0%90%
2535INCAP CAPACIINCAP517370100%0%90%
2536Inceptum Enterprises LimitedINCEPTUM538541100%0%90%
2537INCON ENGINEERS LimitedINCON531594100%0%90%
2538Indag Rubber LimitedINDAG509162100%0%90%
2539INDAGIV COMMINDAGIV517077100%0%90%
2540INDIAN BANK HOUSINGINDBNK523465100%0%90%
2541India Cements Capital & Finance LimitedINDCEMCAP511355100%0%90%
2542Inducto Steel LimitedINDCTST532001100%0%90%
2543INDEGIRI FINANCEINDERGR531505100%0%90%
2544India Gelatine & Chemicals LimitedINDGELA531253100%0%90%
2545Manoj Housing Finance Co LimitedINDIAHOME530979100%0%90%
2546Indian Acrylics LimitedINDIANACRY514165100%0%90%
2547India Nivesh LimitedINDIANVSH501700100%0%90%
2548JRG Securities LimitedINDICAP532745100%0%90%
2549Indian Infotech and Software LimitedINDINFO509051100%0%90%
2550India Infraspace LtdINDINFRA531343100%0%90%
2551Indo Amines LimitedINDOAMIN524648100%0%90%
2552Indo Asian Finance LimitedINDOASIAF530747100%0%90%
2553Indo Borax & Chemicals LimitedINDOBORAX524342100%0%90%
2554Indo-City Infotech LimitedINDOCITY532100100%0%90%
2555Indo Credit Capital LtdINDOCRED526887100%0%90%
2556Indo Euro Indchem LtdINDOEURO524458100%0%90%
2557Indo-Global Enterprises LimitedINDOGLOBAL539433100%0%90%
2558Indo US Bio-Tech LtdINDOUS541304100%0%90%
2559Titan Intech LtdINDOVATION521005100%0%90%
2560Industrial & Prudential Investment Company LimitedINDPRUD501298100%0%90%
2561Indra Industries LimitedINDRAIND539175100%0%90%
2562IND Renewable Energy Ltd.INDRENEW536709100%0%90%
2563Indsil Electrosmelts LimitedINDSILHYD522165100%0%90%
2564Indian Toners & Developers LimitedINDTONER523586100%0%90%
2565Indus Finance LimitedINDUSFINL531841100%0%90%
2566Indian Extraction LimitedINDXTRA524614100%0%90%
2567Inflame Appliances LtdINFLAME541083100%0%90%
2568KHANDELWAL FERRO ALLINFORTEC504810100%0%90%
2569Infra Industries LimitedINFRAIND530777100%0%90%
2570INFRONICSINFRONICS0100%0%90%
2571Inland Printers LtdINLANPR530787100%0%90%
2572INDIAN LINK CHAIN MANUFACTURES LimitedINLCM504746100%0%90%
2573Innovative Ideals and Services India LtdINNOVATIVE541983100%0%90%
2574Innovators Facade Systems LtdINNOVATORS541353100%0%90%
2575Innovative Tech Pack LimitedINNOVTEC523840100%0%90%
2576INNOVASSYNTH INVESTMENTS LimitedINOVSYNTH533315100%0%90%
2577Insilco Limited..INSILCO500211100%0%90%
2578Intec Securities LimitedINTECCAP526871100%0%90%
2579Integrated Technologies LtdINTECH531889100%0%90%
2580INTEGRATED PROTEINS LimitedINTEGFD519606100%0%90%
2581Schlafhorst Engineering LimitedINTEGRAEN505358100%0%90%
2582Integrated Financial Services LimitedINTEGRFIN500212100%0%90%
2583INTEG.SWITCHINTEGSW0100%0%90%
2584Intellivate Capital Advisors LtdINTELLADV534732100%0%90%
2585INTELL CAPINTELLCAP506134100%0%90%
2586Integra Telecommunication & Software LtdINTELSOFT536868100%0%90%
2587INTERWORLD.COM LimitedINTERDIGI532072100%0%90%
2588INTERNATIONAL HOUSING FINANCE CORPORATION LimitedINTERHG530781100%0%90%
2589Integrated Thermoplastics LtdINTETHR530921100%0%90%
2590INTER COMBUSTIONINTLCOMBQ505737100%0%90%
2591INTER CONVEYORSINTLCONV509709100%0%90%
2592International Travel House LimitedINTLTRAVHS500213100%0%90%
2593INTER GLOBE FINANCE LimitedINTRGLB511391100%0%90%
2594Inter State Oil Carriers LimitedINTSTOIL530259100%0%90%
2595INVEST & PRECISION CASTING Limited.INVPRECQ504786100%0%90%
2596Ion Exchange (India) LimitedIONEXCHANG500214100%0%90%
2597IO SYSTEMIOSYSTEM523752100%0%90%
2598NAVYUG COMMERCIAL COIPOWER512405100%0%90%
2599IP Rings LimitedIPRINGS523638100%0%90%
2600IRIS Business Services LtdIRIS540735100%0%90%
2601JUMP NETWORKS LIMITED531337100%0%90%
2602Inter State Finance LimitedISFL526859100%0%90%
2603Ishan Dyes & chemicals LtdISHANCH531109100%0%90%
2604Ishita Drugs & Industries LimitedISHITADR524400100%0%90%
2605ISHWARSHAKTIISHWATR0100%0%90%
2606Isibars LimitedISIBARS513361100%0%90%
2607ISL Consulting LtdISLCONSUL511609100%0%90%
2608Balasore Alloys LimitedISPATALLOY513142100%0%90%
2609INDO SWILL TIMEISTLTD508807100%0%90%
2610Principal Pharmaceuticals and Chemicals LtdISTRNETWK524622100%0%90%
2611INDORE TOOLS LimitedITL522183100%0%90%
2612The Indian Wood Products Company LimitedIWP540954100%0%90%
2613Jackson Investments LimitedJACKSON538422100%0%90%
2614Jagatjit Industries LimitedJAGAJITIND507155100%0%90%
2615JAGAN LI-TECH LAMPSJAGANLAM530711100%0%90%
2616Jagjanani Textiles LimitedJAGJANANI532825100%0%90%
2617Jagson Airlines LimitedJAGSONAI520139100%0%90%
2618Jagsonpal Finance & Leasing LtdJAGSONFI530601100%0%90%
2619JAI-HIND SYNTHETICSJAIHINDS514312100%0%90%
2620JAI MATA ROLLED GLASJAIMATAG523467100%0%90%
2621Jainco Projects (India) LimitedJAINCO526865100%0%90%
2622JAINEX LimitedJAINEX505212100%0%90%
2623Jain Marmo Industries limitedJAINMARMO539119100%0%90%
2624SNAIL FORGINGS LimitedJAIPAN505840100%0%90%
2625James Warren Tea LimitedJAMESWARREN538564100%0%90%
2626J. S. RANJITJAMSHRI502901100%0%90%
2627Jasch Industries LimitedJASCHIND500220100%0%90%
2628Jattashankar Industries LtdJATTAINDUS514318100%0%90%
2629Jauss Polymers LtdJAUSPOL526001100%0%90%
2630Jayatma Enterprises LimitedJAYATMA539005100%0%90%
2631JAYESHREE CHEMICALS Limited.JAYCH506520100%0%90%
2632Jaysynth Dyestuff (India) LimitedJAYDYSTUF506910100%0%90%
2633JAYATMA INDUSTRIES LIMITEDJAYIND531323100%0%90%
2634JAY BHARAT SAREES LimitedJAYTEX512233100%0%90%
2635Jay Yuhshin LimitedJAYUSH513252100%0%90%
2636JCT LimitedJCT500223100%0%90%
2637Jash Dealmark LtdJDML540394100%0%90%
2638Jaysynth Dyechem LimitedJDORGOCHEM524592100%0%90%
2639Jyotirgamya Enterprises LimitedJEL539246100%0%90%
2640Jenbukrt PharmaceuticalJENBURPH524731100%0%90%
2641Jet Infraventure LimitedJETINFRA538794100%0%90%
2642JETKING LE(P)JETKINGQ517063100%0%90%
2643Jhandewalas Foods LtdJFL540850100%0%90%
2644Jhaveri Credits & Capital LimitedJHACC531550100%0%90%
2645Jigar Cables LtdJIGAR540651100%0%90%
2646Jindal Capital LimitedJINDCAP530405100%0%90%
2647Jindal Hotels LimitedJINDHOT507981100%0%90%
2648Jiya Eco-Products LtdJIYAECO539225100%0%90%
2649J J Exporters LimitedJJEXPO530049100%0%90%
2650JJ FINANCE CORPORATION LimitedJJFINCOR523062100%0%90%
2651JK Agri Genetics LtdJK AGRI536493100%0%90%
2652JK SYNTHETICS LimitedJKSYNTHETC500306100%0%90%
2653Udaipur Cement Works LtdJKUDYOG530131100%0%90%
2654Jindal Leasefin LimitedJLL539947100%0%90%
2655JL MORISON (I) LimitedJLMORI506522100%0%90%
2656JMD Ventures LimitedJMDVL511092100%0%90%
2657JMG Corporation LimitedJMGCORP523712100%0%90%
2658Joindre Capital Services LimitedJOINDRE531861100%0%90%
2659Jointeca Education Solutions LtdJOINTECAED534659100%0%90%
2660JOONKTOLLEEJOONKTOLL538092100%0%90%
2661Josts Engineering Company LimitedJOSTS505750100%0%90%
2662Madhusudan Leasing & Finance LimitedJOYREALTY0100%0%90%
2663JUPITER LEA.JPTRLES507987100%0%90%
2664JPT Securities LimitedJPTSEC530985100%0%90%
2665Justride Enterprises LtdJRELTD531035100%0%90%
2666J R Foods LtdJRFOODS530915100%0%90%
2667JLA Infraville Shoppers LtdJSHL538765100%0%90%
2668JSL Industries LtdJSLINDL504080100%0%90%
2669Jeevan Scientific Technology LimitedJSTL538837100%0%90%
2670J. Taparia Projects LimitedJTAPARIA538539100%0%90%
2671JTL Infra LtdJTLINFRA534600100%0%90%
2672Junction Fabrics and Apparels LtdJUNCTION539216100%0%90%
2673Jupiter Infomedia LtdJUPITERIN534623100%0%90%
2674Jyoti LimitedJYOTI504076100%0%90%
2675Jyoti Resins and Adhesives LimitedJYOTIRES514448100%0%90%
2676Kaarya Facilities & Services LtdKAARYAFSL540756100%0%90%
2677Kabra Drugs LtdKABRADG524322100%0%90%
2678Kabsons Industries LtdKABSON524675100%0%90%
2679KUTECH MINERALS LimitedKACHCHH531778100%0%90%
2680KAISER PRESS LimitedKACL531780100%0%90%
2681Kaira Can Company LimitedKAIRA504840100%0%90%
2682Kajaria Iron Castings LimitedKAJARIR513693100%0%90%
2683KAKATIA TEXTILESKAKTEX521054100%0%90%
2684KALLAM TEXTILES LTDKALLAM530201100%0%90%
2685Sharp India LimitedKALYANISHP523449100%0%90%
2686Kamadgiri Synthetics LimitedKAMADGIRI514322100%0%90%
2687SRF POLYMERSKAMAHOLD532468100%0%90%
2688Kamanwala Industries LimitedKAMANWALA511131100%0%90%
2689Kamron Laboratories LtdKAMRLAB524604100%0%90%
2690Kanchi Karpooram LimitedKANCHI538896100%0%90%
2691Kandagiri Spinning Mills LimitedKANDAGIRI521242100%0%90%
2692Kanpur Plastipack LimitedKANPRPLA507779100%0%90%
2693Kanishk Steel Industries LimitedKANSHST513456100%0%90%
2694Kanungo Financiers LimitedKANUNGO540515100%0%90%
2695KAPASHI COMMKAPASHI512399100%0%90%
2696KAPIL COTEXKAPILCO512036100%0%90%
2697Kapil Raj Finance LimitedKAPILRAJ539679100%0%90%
2698Karan Woo-Sin LimitedKARANWO526115100%0%90%
2699Karnavati Finance LtdKARNAVATI538928100%0%90%
2700Kashiram Jain and Company LimitedKASHIRAM539533100%0%90%
2701Katare Spinning Mills LimitedKATRSPG502933100%0%90%
2702Kavit Industries LtdKAVITIND524444100%0%90%
2703Kaycee Industries LimitedKAYCEEI504084100%0%90%
2704AARNAV FASHIONS LIMITED539562100%0%90%
2705Kay Pulp & Paper Mills LimitedKAYPOWR530255100%0%90%
2706MOONLAC TRADING & FIKBSINDIA530357100%0%90%
2707Kosha Cubidor Containers LimitedKCCLPLASTC526067100%0%90%
2708Kabra Commercial LimitedKCL539393100%0%90%
2709Kadamb Constructions LimitedKCLINFRA531784100%0%90%
2710Karnimata Cold Storage LtdKCSL537784100%0%90%
2711KKRRAFTON Developers LtdKDL521238100%0%90%
2712KD LEISURES LIMITEDKDLL540385100%0%90%
2713Khemani Distributors & Marketing LtdKDML539788100%0%90%
2714KEDIA CONSTKEDIACN508993100%0%90%
2715KEERTHIKEERTHI518011100%0%90%
2716Kotia Enterprises LimitedKEL539599100%0%90%
2717KELTECH ENRGKELENRG506528100%0%90%
2718Kemp & Co LimitedKEMP506530100%0%90%
2719Kenvi Jewels LtdKENVI540953100%0%90%
2720Kerala Chemicals & Proteins LimitedKERALACHEM506532100%0%90%
2721Kerala Ayurveda Pharmacy LimitedKERALAYUR530163100%0%90%
2722Kesar Petroproducts LtdKESARPE524174100%0%90%
2723Key Corp LimitedKEYCORP507948100%0%90%
2724Kothari Fermentation & Biochem LimitedKFBL507474100%0%90%
2725Kavita Fabrics LtdKFL535136100%0%90%
2726K.G. DENIM LimitedKGDENIM500239100%0%90%
2727Kirloskar Pneumatic Company LimitedKGKHOSLA505283100%0%90%
2728KG PETROCHEM LimitedKGPETRO531609100%0%90%
2729Khaitan Chemicals & Fertilizers LimitedKHAICHEM507794100%0%90%
2730Indokem LimitedKHATJUNKER504092100%0%90%
2731KHODAY DISTILLERIESKHODAY507435100%0%90%
2732Khoobsurat LtdKHOOBSURAT535730100%0%90%
2733Khator Fibre & Fabrics LimitedKHTRFIB521127100%0%90%
2734Khyati Multimedia Entertainment LimitedKHYATI531692100%0%90%
2735Kiduja Industries LimitedKIDUJA507946100%0%90%
2736KIFS Financial Services LtdKIFS535566100%0%90%
2737Kilburn Engineering LimitedKILBUNENGG522101100%0%90%
2738Kilburn Chemicals LimitedKILBURNC524699100%0%90%
2739Kilpest India LimitedKILPEST532067100%0%90%
2740Kinetic Engineering LimitedKINETICENG500240100%0%90%
2741Kinetic Trust LtdKINETRU531274100%0%90%
2742Kings Infra Ventures LtdKINGSINFR530215100%0%90%
2743Kiran Print Pack LimitedKIRANPR531413100%0%90%
2744Kiran Vyapar LimitedKIRANVYPAR537750100%0%90%
2745Kirloskar Electrodyne LimitedKIRLOSELEC500246100%0%90%
2746Kirloskar Ferrous Industries LimitedKIRLOSFERR500245100%0%90%
2747Kisan Mouldings LimitedKISAN530145100%0%90%
2748KJMC GLOBALKJMCCORP532304100%0%90%
2749KJMC Financial Services LimitedKJMCFIN530235100%0%90%
2750Kalpana Industries LimitedKKALPANAIND526409100%0%90%
2751Sarla Gems LimitedKKPLASTICK523652100%0%90%
2752KLG Capital Services Limited.KLGCAP530771100%0%90%
2753Kovilpatti Lakshmi Roller Flour Mills LimitedKLRFM507598100%0%90%
2754KMC SHILKMCSHIL524520100%0%90%
2755KMF Builders & Developers LimitedKMFBLDR531578100%0%90%
2756KMG Milk Food LtdKMGMILK519415100%0%90%
2757Kids Medical Systems LtdKMSL540812100%0%90%
2758KMS Medisurgi LtdKMSMEDI540468100%0%90%
2759Kome-On Communication LimitedKOCL539910100%0%90%
2760Konark Synthetic LimitedKONARKSY514128100%0%90%
2761Kothari World Finance LtdKOTHARIFIN511138100%0%90%
2762KOVAI MEDICAL CENTER & HOS LimitedKOVAI523323100%0%90%
2763K.P. Energy LtdKPEL539686100%0%90%
2764Kwality Pharmaceuticals LtdKPL539997100%0%90%
2765DIL VIKASKRATOSENER0100%0%90%
2766TATIA FINANCE LimitedKREONFIN530139100%0%90%
2767Kretto Syscon LtdKRETTOSYS531328100%0%90%
2768MULTIFARIOUSKRISHNA504392100%0%90%
2769Krishna Capital and Securities LimitedKRISHNACAP539384100%0%90%
2770Krishna Filaments LimitedKRISNAFILA500248100%0%90%
2771KRITI AGROKRITIIND526423100%0%90%
2772Kriti Nutrients LimitedKRITINUT533210100%0%90%
2773Kintech Renewables LimitedKRL512329100%0%90%
2774Krone Communications LimitedKRONECOMM523411100%0%90%
2775Krypton Industries LimitedKRYPTONQ523550100%0%90%
2776KSE LimitedKSE519421100%0%90%
2777KRISHNA TEX & CAPKSLIND530149100%0%90%
2778Kotak Mahindra Mutual FundKTKSENSEX532985100%0%90%
2779ABC Paper LimitedKUANTUM532937100%0%90%
2780Kuber Udyog LimitedKUBERJI539408100%0%90%
2781Kulkarni Power Tools LimitedKULKPOWT505299100%0%90%
2782KUMAR WIREKUMARWI513703100%0%90%
2783Kunststoffe Industries LimitedKUNSTOFF523594100%0%90%
2784Kushal LtdKUSHAL536170100%0%90%
2785Kwality Credit & Leasing LtdKWALITYCL531206100%0%90%
2786K. Z. LEASING & FINAKZLFIN511728100%0%90%
2787Lactose (India) LimitedLACTOSE524202100%0%90%
2788Ladderup Finance LimitedLADDERUP530577100%0%90%
2789Laser Diamonds LimitedLADIAMO531164100%0%90%
2790Laffans Petrochemicals LimitedLAFFANSQ524522100%0%90%
2791Ladam Affordable Housing LimitedLAHL540026100%0%90%
2792Lahoti Overseas LimitedLAHOTIOV531842100%0%90%
2793Lakhotia Polyesters (India) LtdLAKHOTIA535387100%0%90%
2794Lakshmi Electrical Control Systems LimitedLAKSELECON504258100%0%90%
2795Lakshmi Mills Company LimitedLAKSHMILL502958100%0%90%
2796Lorenzini Apparels LtdLAL540952100%0%90%
2797Lancer Containers Lines LtdLANCER539841100%0%90%
2798DBS LEASING & FINANCLANCORHOL509048100%0%90%
2799S. KUMARS INTERSTRCTURE DEVLANDMARC532275100%0%90%
2800LATENT LIGHT FINANCE LIMITED.LATENT539909100%0%90%
2801La Tim Metal & Industries LtdLATIMMETAL505693100%0%90%
2802PRIVY FINANCIAL SERVICES LimitedLEADFIN531288100%0%90%
2803Ledo Tea Company LimitedLEDOTEA508306100%0%90%
2804Lee & Nee Software (Exports) LimitedLEENEE517415100%0%90%
2805Lawreshwar Polymers LimitedLEHAR532829100%0%90%
2806Lesha Industries LimitedLESHAIND533602100%0%90%
2807Lex Nimble Solutions LtdLEX541196100%0%90%
2808LIBORD SECURITIESLIBORD531027100%0%90%
2809LIBORD FINLIBORDFIN511593100%0%90%
2810Likhami Consulting LimitedLIKHAMI539927100%0%90%
2811Lime Chemicals LimitedLIMECHM507759100%0%90%
2812Link Pharma Chem LimitedLINKPH524748100%0%90%
2813Lippi Systems LimitedLIPPISYS526604100%0%90%
2814LKP MERCHANTLKPMERFIN507912100%0%90%
2815LKP Securities LimitedLKPSEC540192100%0%90%
2816Leading Leasing Finance & Investment CompanyLLFICL540360100%0%90%
2817LLOYD METALLLOYDMETAL512455100%0%90%
2818LOHIA SECURILOHIASEC590082100%0%90%
2819Longview Tea Company LimitedLONTE526568100%0%90%
2820Looks Health Services LtdLOOKS534422100%0%90%
2821Modi Alkalies & Chemicals LimitedLORDSCHLO500284100%0%90%
2822Ishwar Bhuvan Hotels LimitedLORDSHOTL530065100%0%90%
2823Lotus Chocolate Company LimitedLOTUSCHO523475100%0%90%
2824Loyal Equipments LtdLOYAL539227100%0%90%
2825Loyal Textiles Mills LimitedLOYALTEX514036100%0%90%
2826L.P. Naval Engineering LtdLPNAVAL537669100%0%90%
2827Aekta LimitedLUDLOWJUT526179100%0%90%
2828Splash Media & Infra LimitedLUHARUKA512048100%0%90%
2829LWS Knitwear LtdLWSKNIT531402100%0%90%
2830LAXMI AUTOLMLXMIATO505302100%0%90%
2831Lykis LtdLYKISLTD530689100%0%90%
2832Lynx Machinery & Commercials LimitedLYNMC505320100%0%90%
2833Mac Hotels LtdMACH541973100%0%90%
2834Macro International LtdMACINTR512600100%0%90%
2835MACK TRAD COMACK501471100%0%90%
2836Machino Plastics LimitedMACPLASQ523248100%0%90%
2837Madhav Infra Projects LimitedMADHAVIPL539894100%0%90%
2838Madhur Food Products LimitedMADHURFOOD519279100%0%90%
2839Madhusudan Securities LimitedMADHUSE511000100%0%90%
2840Madhuveer Com 18 Network LtdMADHUVEER531910100%0%90%
2841Madhusudan Industries LimitedMADSUDIND515059100%0%90%
2842Mafatlal Industries LimitedMAFATLAIND500264100%0%90%
2843Magnanimous Trade & Finance LtdMAGANTR512377100%0%90%
2844Magna Eletrocasting LimitedMAGNAELQ517449100%0%90%
2845Mahaan Foods LimitedMAHAANF519612100%0%90%
2846MAHARASHTRA INDL LEA & INV LimitedMAHACORP505523100%0%90%
2847Mahanivesh (India) LtdMAHAN530441100%0%90%
2848MAHAN INDUSTRIES LimitedMAHANIN531515100%0%90%
2849Mahavir Industries LtdMAHAVIRIND531648100%0%90%
2850MAHASHREEMAHSHRE0100%0%90%
2851MARUTI INFRASTRUCTURMAINFRA531540100%0%90%
2852Maitri Enterprises LimitedMAITRI513430100%0%90%
2853Majestic Auto LimitedMAJESAUTO500267100%0%90%
2854Makers Laboratories LimitedMAKERSL506919100%0%90%
2855Mallcom (India) LimitedMALLCOM539400100%0%90%
2856Manas Properties LtdMANAS540402100%0%90%
2857Tak Machinery & Leasing LimitedMANCREDIT505850100%0%90%
2858Mangalya Soft-Tech LimitedMANGASOF530243100%0%90%
2859Mangalam Industrial Finance LtdMANGIND537800100%0%90%
2860MANJEERA CONSTRUCTION LimitedMANJEERA533078100%0%90%
2861Manomay Tex India LtdMANOMAY540396100%0%90%
2862Manorama Industries LtdMANORAMA541974100%0%90%
2863Dujodwala Products LimitedMANORG514418100%0%90%
2864Manraj Housing Finance LimitedMANRAJH530537100%0%90%
2865Mansi Finance (Chennai) LimitedMANSIFIN511758100%0%90%
2866Manvijay Development Company LimitedMANVIJAY538970100%0%90%
2867LERTHAI FINANCE LIMITEDMARATHR502250100%0%90%
2868Martin Burn Finance Limited (Merged)MARBU523566100%0%90%
2869MARG LimitedMARG530543100%0%90%
2870IndoCount Finance LimitedMARGOFIN500206100%0%90%
2871Maris Spinners LtdMARIS531503100%0%90%
2872MARSON'S LimitedMARSONS517467100%0%90%
2873MARUTI SEC.LimitedMARUTISE531319100%0%90%
2874MASTER CHEMICALS LimitedMASCH506867100%0%90%
2875Master Trust LimitedMASTERTR511768100%0%90%
2876Mathew Easow Research Securities LimitedMATHEWE511688100%0%90%
2877Mather & Platt (India) LimitedMATHPLATT500450100%0%90%
2878Max Heights Infrastructure LtdMAXHEIGHTS534338100%0%90%
2879Maxima Systems LimitedMAXIMAA526538100%0%90%
2880Maximus International LtdMAXIMUS540401100%0%90%
2881Mayukh Dealtrade LimitedMAYUKH539519100%0%90%
2882MAYUR LEATHER PRODUCTS LimitedMAYUR531680100%0%90%
2883MAYUR FLOORMAYURFL0100%0%90%
2884M B Parikh Finstock LimitedMBPARIKH526935100%0%90%
2885Mac Charles (India) LimitedMCCHRLS-B507836100%0%90%
2886MEDICOMEN BIMEDICAMEQ531146100%0%90%
2887MEDI CAPS Limited.MEDICAPS523144100%0%90%
2888Medico Remedies LtdMEDICO540937100%0%90%
2889Medinova Diagnostic Services LtdMEDINOV526301100%0%90%
2890Meera Industries LtdMEERA540519100%0%90%
2891Vishvas Projects LtdMEFCOM511276100%0%90%
2892MEFCOM CAP MMEFCOMCAP531176100%0%90%
2893MEGA CORPORATIONMEGACOR531417100%0%90%
2894Megastar Foods LtdMEGASTAR541352100%0%90%
2895MEGA FIN INDMEGFI532105100%0%90%
2896Meglon Infra-Real (India) LtdMEGLON511367100%0%90%
2897Megri Soft LimitedMEGRISOFT539012100%0%90%
2898Mehai Technology LtdMEHAI540730100%0%90%
2899MEHTA INVESTMENTSMEHIF511377100%0%90%
2900Mehta Securities LimitedMEHSECU511738100%0%90%
2901Mehta Housing FinanceMEHTAHG511740100%0%90%
2902Meenakshi Enterprises LtdMEL538834100%0%90%
2903MENA MANI INDUSTRIES LIMITEDMENAMANI531127100%0%90%
2904Menon Pistons LimitedMENNPIS531727100%0%90%
2905Mercantile Ventures LimitedMERCANTILE538942100%0%90%
2906MERCURY TRADMERCTRD0100%0%90%
2907Mercury Laboratories LtdMERCURYLAB538964100%0%90%
2908Mercury Metals LtdMERMETL531357100%0%90%
2909Mideast Integrated Steels LimitedMESCON540744100%0%90%
2910Mesco Pharmaceuticals LtdMESCOPHARM500274100%0%90%
2911METAL COATINGS (INDIA) LimitedMETALCO531810100%0%90%
2912Maestros Electronics & Telecommunications Systems LtdMETSL538401100%0%90%
2913My Fair Lady LimitedMFLINDIA526622100%0%90%
2914MFS Intercorp LtdMFSINTRCRP513721100%0%90%
2915Mewar Hi-Tech Engineering LtdMHEL540150100%0%90%
2916Mahalaxmi Rubtech LimitedMHLXMIRU514450100%0%90%
2917Mahasagar Travels LimitedMHSGRMS526795100%0%90%
2918MICROSE INDMICROSE523343100%0%90%
2919Mid East Portfolio Management LimitedMIDEASTP526251100%0%90%
2920Mid India Industries LimitedMIDINDIA500277100%0%90%
2921Midas Infra Trade LtdMIDINFRA531192100%0%90%
2922Midvalley Entertainment LimitedMIDVAL533310100%0%90%
2923Midwest Gold LtdMIDWEST526570100%0%90%
2924Mihika Industries LimitedMIHIKA538895100%0%90%
2925MEDICO INTERCONTINENTAL LIMITEDMIL539938100%0%90%
2926Milestone Furniture LtdMILEFUR541337100%0%90%
2927MILE GLOBALMILESTONE531338100%0%90%
2928Millennium Online Solutions (India) LtdMILLENNIUM511187100%0%90%
2929Milton Plastics LimitedMILTONPLAS526143100%0%90%
2930Minaxi Textiles LimitedMINAXI531456100%0%90%
2931Minda Finance LimitedMINDAFIN539303100%0%90%
2932Mini Diamonds (India) LimitedMINID523373100%0%90%
2933MINOLTA FINANCE LTD.MINOLTAF532164100%0%90%
2934Mirch Technologies (India) LtdMIRCH505336100%0%90%
2935Mishka Exim LtdMISHKA539220100%0%90%
2936Mishtann Foods LimitedMISHTANN539594100%0%90%
2937Mitshi India LtdMITSHI523782100%0%90%
2938Mitsu Chem Plast LtdMITSU540078100%0%90%
2939MIVEN MACHINMIVENMACH522036100%0%90%
2940MK EXIMMKEXIM538890100%0%90%
2941Market Creators LimitedMKTCREAT526891100%0%90%
2942Milkfood LimitedMLKFOOD507621100%0%90%
2943Money Masters Leasing & Finance LtdMMLF535910100%0%90%
2944M M Rubber Co LimitedMMRUBBR-B509196100%0%90%
2945GILTFIN LEASE LimitedMMWL512267100%0%90%
2946Mega Nirman and Industries LimitedMNIL539767100%0%90%
2947MANIPALFIN(PMNPLFIN507938100%0%90%
2948Modern Dairies LimitedMODAIRY519287100%0%90%
2949Modern Converters LimitedMODCL539762100%0%90%
2950Modern Mills LimitedMODERN503015100%0%90%
2951Modex International Securities LtdMODEX537092100%0%90%
2952Anil Modi Oil Industries LimitedMODINATUR519003100%0%90%
2953Modipon LimitedMODIPON503776100%0%90%
2954Modisun Metals LimitedMODISNME506261100%0%90%
2955Modern Shares & Stockbrokers LimitedMODRNSH509760100%0%90%
2956Tumus Electric Corporation LtdMODULEX504273100%0%90%
2957Modella Woollens LimitedMODWOOL503772100%0%90%
2958R M Mohite Textiles LimitedMOHITE532140100%0%90%
2959Mohit Paper Mills LimitedMOHITPPR530169100%0%90%
2960NETWO ST BROMONARCH511551100%0%90%
2961Moongipa Capital Finance LimitedMONGIPA530167100%0%90%
2962MONNET INDUSTRIES LimitedMONNETIN532078100%0%90%
2963Monnet Sugar LimitedMONNETPRO532723100%0%90%
2964Monotype India LtdMONOT505343100%0%90%
2965Moongipa Securities LimitedMOONGIPASEC539199100%0%90%
2966Morarka Finance LimitedMORARKFI511549100%0%90%
2967Morgan VenturesMORGAN526237100%0%90%
2968Greaves Morganite Crucible LimitedMORGANITE523160100%0%90%
2969Moryo Industries LtdMORYOIND513305100%0%90%
2970Moschip Technologies LimitedMOSCHIP532407100%0%90%
2971M P AGRO FERTILISERS Limited.MPAGROFERT506543100%0%90%
2972MIPCO SEAM.MPCOSEMB505797100%0%90%
2973MATHERE FIREMPFSL0100%0%90%
2974MRC Exim LtdMRCEXIM540809100%0%90%
2975Majestic Research Services & Solutions LtdMRSS539229100%0%90%
2976MRUGESH TRADMRUTR512065100%0%90%
2977Mangalam Seeds LtdMSL539275100%0%90%
2978STAR LEASINGMSRINDIA508922100%0%90%
2979Marg Techno Projects LimitedMTPL540254100%0%90%
2980MUDIT FINLEASE LimitedMUDITFN531919100%0%90%
2981Mudra Financial Services LimitedMUDRA539819100%0%90%
2982Green Field Agri Ventures LimitedMUDUNURU538743100%0%90%
2983Mukesh Babu Financial Services LimitedMUKESHB530341100%0%90%
2984Mukta Agriculture LtdMUKTA535204100%0%90%
2985Mauria Udyog LimitedMUL539219100%0%90%
2986Muller & Phipps (India) LimitedMULLER501477100%0%90%
2987SYNERGY POLYMERMULTIBASE526169100%0%90%
2988MULTIPL.HOLDMULTIIN505594100%0%90%
2989MUNOTH CAPITAL MARKETS LimitedMUNCAPM511200100%0%90%
2990MUNOTH FINANCIAL SERVICES LimitedMUNOTHFI531821100%0%90%
2991My Money Securities Limited†MYMONEY538862100%0%90%
2992Mysore Petro Chemicals LimitedMYSORPETRO506734100%0%90%
2993Mystic Electronics LtdMYSTICELE535205100%0%90%
2994NAGPUR POWER & INDUSTRIES LimitedNAGPI532362100%0%90%
2995NAGARJUNA AGRI TECH LimitedNAGTECH531832100%0%90%
2996NALIN LEASE FINANCE LimitedNALINLEA531212100%0%90%
2997Nam Securities LimitedNAM538395100%0%90%
2998Naturite Agro Products LimitedNAPL538926100%0%90%
2999Narayani Steels LtdNARAYANI540080100%0%90%
3000Starchik Specialities LimitedNARBADA519455100%0%90%
3001Girdharilal Sugar & Allied Industries LtdNARMADASUG507506100%0%90%
3002Narendra Properties LimitedNARPROP531416100%0%90%
3003Natural Capsules LimitedNATCAPSUQ524654100%0%90%
3004Natco Economicals LimitedNATECO539595100%0%90%
3005Interfit Techno Products LimitedNATFIT531289100%0%90%
3006NATION GENERNATGENI0100%0%90%
3007Nath Pulp & Paper Mills LimitedNATHPULP502407100%0%90%
3008NETURA HUENATHUEC531834100%0%90%
3009NATPERPXIDNATPEROXID500298100%0%90%
3010National Plastic Industries LimitedNATPLAS526616100%0%90%
3011Arham Plastics LimitedNATPLASTI531287100%0%90%
3012National Plywood Industries LtdNATPLY516062100%0%90%
3013Natraj Proteins LimitedNATRAJPR530119100%0%90%
3014Navkar Builders LimitedNAVBLDR531494100%0%90%
3015Navigant Corporate Advisors LtdNAVIGANT539521100%0%90%
3016Navketan Merchants LimitedNAVKETAN539525100%0%90%
3017Naysaa Securities LtdNAYSAA538668100%0%90%
3018NB FOOT WEARNBFOOT523242100%0%90%
3019NCC Finance LimitedNCCFIN531452100%0%90%
3020NCL RESEARCH AND FINNCLRESE530557100%0%90%
3021NDA Securities LimitedNDASEC511535100%0%90%
3022N D METALS INDUSTRIES LimitedNDMETAL512024100%0%90%
3023NEELAMLAI AGRO INDUSTRIES LimitedNEAGI508670100%0%90%
3024Neelkanth Rockminerals LimitedNEELKAN531049100%0%90%
3025Neeraj Paper Marketing LtdNEERAJ539409100%0%90%
3026Negotium International Trade LimitedNEGOTIUM537838100%0%90%
3027Neha International LimitedNEHAINT519560100%0%90%
3028Neil Industries LimitedNEIL539016100%0%90%
3029Nouritrans Exim LtdNEL540698100%0%90%
3030Neo Infracon LtdNEOINFRA514332100%0%90%
3031V C R CONSTRUCTION LimitedNETLINK509040100%0%90%
3032Netripples Software LimitedNETRIPPLES542117100%0%90%
3033Northeast Securities LimitedNETTLINX511658100%0%90%
3034Network LimitedNETWORK523558100%0%90%
3035Newever Trade Wings LtdNEWEVER536644100%0%90%
3036New Light Apparels LimitedNEWLIGHT540243100%0%90%
3037NEW MKT ADVNEWMKTADV0100%0%90%
3038Nexus Commodities And Technologies LimitedNEXUSCOMMO538874100%0%90%
3039Nishtha Finance and Investment (India) LimitedNFIL539311100%0%90%
3040Nakoda Group of Industries LtdNGIL541418100%0%90%
3041N.G.INDUSTRIESNGIND530897100%0%90%
3042NGL Fine Chem LimitedNGLFINE524774100%0%90%
3043Midpoint Software & Electro Systems LimitedNHCFOODS517554100%0%90%
3044Nicco Parks & Resorts LimitedNICCOPAR526721100%0%90%
3045NICCO UCO FINANCENICCOUCO523209100%0%90%
3046Genesys Securities LimitedNIHARINF531083100%0%90%
3047Nikhil Adhesives LimitedNIKHILAD526159100%0%90%
3048Nikki Global Finance LimitedNIKKIGL531272100%0%90%
3049Nilachal Refractories LtdNILACHAL502294100%0%90%
3050NILE INDIANILE530129100%0%90%
3051NCJ FINANCIAL SERVICNIMBSPROJ511714100%0%90%
3052Shyam Software Industries LimitedNIMBUSFOO531598100%0%90%
3053Nimbus Industries LtdNIMBUSI530971100%0%90%
3054NINtec Systems LtdNINSYS539843100%0%90%
3055Niraj Cement Structurals LimitedNIRAJ532986100%0%90%
3056Nirav Commercials LimitedNIRAVCOM512425100%0%90%
3057Nirlon LimitedNIRLON500307100%0%90%
3058Nitin Castings LimitedNITINCAST508875100%0%90%
3059NIYATI LEASING LimitedNIYATILEAS511523100%0%90%
3060Niyogin Fintech LimitedNIYOGIN538772100%0%90%
3061NEOGEM INDIANOGMIND526195100%0%90%
3062National Oxygen LimitedNOL507813100%0%90%
3063Norris Medicines LtdNORRIS524414100%0%90%
3064Northlink Fiscal and Capital Services LimitedNORTHLINK539110100%0%90%
3065NOUVEAU FINANCENOUVEAU531465100%0%90%
3066Nova Iron & Steel LimitedNOVAIRNSTL513566100%0%90%
3067Nova Publications India LtdNOVAPUB530733100%0%90%
3068Novartis India LimitedNOVARTIND500672100%0%90%
3069NPR Finance LimitedNPRFIN530127100%0%90%
3070NR INTERNANRINTER532623100%0%90%
3071RDB Industries LimitedNTCIND526723100%0%90%
3072NUTECH SPINNING LimitedNUTECGLOB531304100%0%90%
3073Nutraplus Products (India) LimitedNUTRA524764100%0%90%
3074Nutricircle LtdNUTRICIRCLE530219100%0%90%
3075Nuway Organic Naturals India LtdNUWAY531819100%0%90%
3076RAVINAY TRADNYSSACORP504378100%0%90%
3077Oasis Tradelink LimitedOASIS538547100%0%90%
3078OASIS SECURITIES Limited.OASISEC512489100%0%90%
3079Orissa Bengal Carrier LtdOBCL541206100%0%90%
3080Oceanaa Biotek industries LtdOBIL538019100%0%90%
3081Overseas Synthetics LtdOBRSESY514330100%0%90%
3082Ocean Agro (India) LimitedOCEAGRO519491100%0%90%
3083Oceanic Foods LtdOCEANIC540405100%0%90%
3084Octal Credit Capital LimitedOCTAL538894100%0%90%
3085NEW BOMBAY POCTAVE521062100%0%90%
3086Octaware Technologies LtdOCTAWARE540416100%0%90%
3087ODYSSEY CORPORATION LimitedODYCORP531996100%0%90%
3088Odyssey Technologies LimitedODYSSEY530175100%0%90%
3089OFS Technologies LtdOFSTECH539570100%0%90%
3090Onesource Ideas Venture LtdOIVL530805100%0%90%
3091Kanco Tea & Industries LtdOKANCOTEA541005100%0%90%
3092OK Play India LimitedOKPLA526415100%0%90%
3093Olympic Cards Limited.OLPCL534190100%0%90%
3094Olympia Industries LtdOLYMPTX521105100%0%90%
3095Olympic Oil Industries LtdOLYOI507609100%0%90%
3096Omansh Enterprises LimitedOMANSH538537100%0%90%
3097OMKAR OVERSEOMKAR531496100%0%90%
3098OMKAR PHARMACHEM LimitedOMKARPH532167100%0%90%
3099OMEGA AX"S SOFTWARE LimitedOMNIAX532340100%0%90%
3100OMNITEX INDUSTRIES (I) LimitedOMNITEX514324100%0%90%
3101Ontic Finserve LimitedONTIC540386100%0%90%
3102Objectone Information Systems LtdOONE535657100%0%90%
3103O.P Chains LtdOPCHAINS539116100%0%90%
3104Transpek Finance LimitedOPTIFIN531254100%0%90%
3105Oracle Credit LimitedORACLECR539598100%0%90%
3106Organic Coatings LimitedORGCOAT531157100%0%90%
3107Orient Beverages LimitedORIBEVER507690100%0%90%
3108Orient Tradelink LtdORIENTTR531512100%0%90%
3109SIVER SMITH (I)OROSMITHS531626100%0%90%
3110Oriental Veneer Products LimitedORVENPR531859100%0%90%
3111Oscar Investments LimitedOSCAR501179100%0%90%
3112Oscar Global LimitedOSCARGLO530173100%0%90%
3113OSEASPRE CONSULTANTS LimitedOSEASPR0100%0%90%
3114Osiajee Texfab LimitedOSIAJEE540198100%0%90%
3115OSWAL LEAS.OSWALEA0100%0%90%
3116Oswal Overseas LimitedOSWALOR0100%0%90%
3117Oswal Sugars LimitedOSWALSUG500319100%0%90%
3118Oswal Yarns LimitedOSWAYRN514460100%0%90%
3119OTCO International LtdOTCO523151100%0%90%
3120Onesource Techmedia LtdOTML535647100%0%90%
3121Ovobel Foods LtdOVOBELE530741100%0%90%
3122Ozone World LimitedOZONEWORLD539291100%0%90%
3123Pacific Industries LimitedPACIFICIND523483100%0%90%
3124Pact Industries LtdPACT538963100%0%90%
3125Padam Cotton Yarns LimitedPADAMCO531395100%0%90%
3126Padmanabh Industries LtdPADMAIND526905100%0%90%
3127Padmalaya Telefilms LimitedPADMALAYAT532350100%0%90%
3128Palco Metals LimitedPALCO539121100%0%90%
3129Palm Jewels LtdPALMJEWELS541444100%0%90%
3130Palsoft Infosystems LtdPALSOFT511597100%0%90%
3131Panache Innovations LimitedPANACHE538742100%0%90%
3132Panasonic Battery India Company LimitedPANAENERG504093100%0%90%
3133Panafic Industrials LimitedPANAFIC538860100%0%90%
3134Indo Matsushita Carbon Company LimitedPANCARBON508941100%0%90%
3135Panchmahal Steel LimitedPANCHMSTEL513511100%0%90%
3136Panchsheel Organics LimitedPANCHSHEEL531726100%0%90%
3137PAN ELECTR.PANELEC517397100%0%90%
3138Pankaj Piyush Trade & Investment LtdPANKAJPIYUS506122100%0%90%
3139Pankaj Polymers LimitedPANKAJPO531280100%0%90%
3140Urbaknitt Fabs LtdPANKAJPOLY534796100%0%90%
3141PANTH INFINITY LTDPANTH539143100%0%90%
3142Panyam Cements & Mineral Industries LimitedPANYAMCEM500322100%0%90%
3143Paragon Finance LimitedPARAGONF531255100%0%90%
3144Pariksha Fin- Invest- Lease LimitedPARIKSHA539481100%0%90%
3145Parab Infra LtdPARINFRA513359100%0%90%
3146Parker Agrochem Exports LimitedPARKERAC524628100%0%90%
3147Parle Software LimitedPARLESOFT532911100%0%90%
3148Parmax Pharma LimitedPARMAX540359100%0%90%
3149PARAMOUNT COPARMCOS-B507970100%0%90%
3150Parmeshwari Silk Mills LtdPARMSILK540467100%0%90%
3151KRISHNA DEEPPARNAXLAB506128100%0%90%
3152Parsharti Investment LimitedPARSHINV511702100%0%90%
3153Parshwanath Housing Finance Corporation LimitedPARSHWANA511176100%0%90%
3154Parvati Sweetners and Power LimitedPARVATI541347100%0%90%
3155Pasari Spinning Mills LimitedPASARI521080100%0%90%
3156Pasupati Fincap LimitedPASUFIN511734100%0%90%
3157Pasupati Spinning & Weaving Mills LtdPASUPATSPG503092100%0%90%
3158Pasupati Acrylon LimitedPASUPTACRY500456100%0%90%
3159Patels Airtemp (India) LimitedPATELSAI517417100%0%90%
3160Patidar Buildcon LtdPATIDAR524031100%0%90%
3161Paushak LimitedPAUSHAKLTD506758100%0%90%
3162Pawansut Holdings LtdPAWANSUT535658100%0%90%
3163P. B. Films LtdPBFL539352100%0%90%
3164P B M POLYTEX LimitedPBMPOLY514087100%0%90%
3165Pee Cee Cosma Sope LimitedPCCOSMA524136100%0%90%
3166PCS Industries LimitedPCS517119100%0%90%
3167Pecos Hotels & Pubs LtdPECOS539273100%0%90%
3168Peerless Abasan Finance LimitedPEERABASAN511411100%0%90%
3169PEETI SECURITIES LimitedPEETISEC531352100%0%90%
3170Pentamedia Graphics LimitedPENTSFWARE500329100%0%90%
3171PEOPLES INVPEOPLIN0100%0%90%
3172Perfectpac LimitedPERFEPA526435100%0%90%
3173PERMENENT MAGNETS LimitedPERMAGNET504132100%0%90%
3174Pervasive Commodities LimitedPERVASIVE0100%0%90%
3175Pioneer Farms LimitedPFLINFOTC531769100%0%90%
3176P G FOILS LimitedPGFOILQ526747100%0%90%
3177P.G. Industry LtdPGINDST531281100%0%90%
3178Pure Giftcarat LtdPGL540492100%0%90%
3179Financial Eyes (I) LimitedPHCAP500143100%0%90%
3180Phoenix Township LimitedPHOENIXTN537839100%0%90%
3181Phoenix International LimitedPHOENXINTL526481100%0%90%
3182The Phosphate Company LimitedPHOSPHATE542123100%0%90%
3183PHOTON CAPPHOTON509084100%0%90%
3184Photoquip India LimitedPHOTOQUP526588100%0%90%
3185PHARMASIAPHRMASI523620100%0%90%
3186PH Trading LtdPHTRADING512026100%0%90%
3187Phyto Chem (India) LimitedPHYTO524808100%0%90%
3188Piccadily Agro Industries LimitedPICCADIL530305100%0%90%
3189Piccadily Sugar & Allied Inds LimitedPICCADSUG507498100%0%90%
3190Telephoto Entertainment LimitedPICTUREHS532355100%0%90%
3191Pacheli Industrial Finance LtdPIFL523862100%0%90%
3192Pioneer Agro Extracts LimitedPIONAGR519439100%0%90%
3193PIONEER INVESTMENTPIONRINV507864100%0%90%
3194Pithampur Poly Products LtdPITHP530683100%0%90%
3195Pix Transmission LimitedPIXTRANS500333100%0%90%
3196Patdiam Jewellery LtdPJL539401100%0%90%
3197PMC Fincorp LtdPMCFIN534060100%0%90%
3198Paul Merchants LimitedPML539113100%0%90%
3199Surana Strips LimitedPMTELELIN513403100%0%90%
3200Pentokey Organy (India) LtdPNTKYOR524210100%0%90%
3201POCL Enterprises LimitedPOEL539195100%0%90%
3202Polo Hotels LimitedPOLOHOT526687100%0%90%
3203Polson LtdPOLSON507645100%0%90%
3204MASKARA POLYTEX LimitedPOLTC514486100%0%90%
3205Polychem LimitedPOLYCHEM506605100%0%90%
3206POLYMECHPLAST MACHINESPOLYCHMP526043100%0%90%
3207Polycon International LimitedPOLYCON531397100%0%90%
3208Polylink Polymers (India) LimitedPOLYLINK531454100%0%90%
3209Polymac Thermoformers LtdPOLYMAC537573100%0%90%
3210Polyspin Exports LimitedPOLYSPIN539354100%0%90%
3211POLYTEX(P)POLYTEX512481100%0%90%
3212PONDY OXIDES..PONDYOXIDE532626100%0%90%
3213Poojawestern Metaliks LtdPOOJA540727100%0%90%
3214Pooja Entertainment & Films LtdPOOJAENT532011100%0%90%
3215POONA DAL & OIL INDUSTRIES LimitedPOONADAL519359100%0%90%
3216MANSUKHBHAI FINANCIAL SERVICES LimitedPOPULARES531870100%0%90%
3217Voith Paper Fabrics India LimitedPORRITSPEN522122100%0%90%
3218Porwal Auto Components LimitedPORWAL532933100%0%90%
3219Powerhouse Gym & Wellness LtdPOWERGYM538731100%0%90%
3220Polo Queen Industrial and Fintech LimitedPQIF540717100%0%90%
3221Bhagwandas Metals LimitedPRADHIN530095100%0%90%
3222Pradeep Metals LimitedPRADPME513532100%0%90%
3223Prag Bosimi Synthetics LimitedPRAGBOSIMI500192100%0%90%
3224Pranavaditya Spinning Mills LimitedPRANAVSP531172100%0%90%
3225Pratik Panels LimitedPRATIK526490100%0%90%
3226Pratiksha Chemicals LimitedPRATIKSH531257100%0%90%
3227Precision Electronics LimitedPRECISIO517258100%0%90%
3228VASPARR ENG LimitedPRECISION523874100%0%90%
3229PRECIOUS TRAPRECTRA0100%0%90%
3230Premco Global LimitedPREMCO530331100%0%90%
3231Premier Pipes LtdPREMPIPES513291100%0%90%
3232Premier Synthetics LtdPREMSYN509835100%0%90%
3233PRERNA FINSAFE LimitedPRERINFRA531802100%0%90%
3234PREM SOM FINPRESOFI0100%0%90%
3235Prima Agro LtdPRIMAGR519262100%0%90%
3236Prima Industries LtdPRIMAIN531246100%0%90%
3237Prima Plastics LimitedPRIMAPLA530589100%0%90%
3238Prime Customer Services LtdPRIME540404100%0%90%
3239Prime Capital Market LtdPRIMECAPM535514100%0%90%
3240PRIME PROPERTYPRIMEPRO530695100%0%90%
3241PRIME TEXTILPRIMEURB521149100%0%90%
3242Prism Finance LtdPRISMFN531735100%0%90%
3243Prism Medico & Pharmacy LtdPRISMMEDI512217100%0%90%
3244Prithvi Exchange (India) LimitedPRITHVIEXCH531688100%0%90%
3245Pritika Auto Industries LimitedPRITIKAUTO539359100%0%90%
3246PRIYA DYES & CHEMPRIYADYES524580100%0%90%
3247SHREENATHPROAIMENT512105100%0%90%
3248Procal Electronics India LimitedPROCAL526009100%0%90%
3249PRO FIN CAPITAL SERVICES LimitedPROFINC511557100%0%90%
3250Progressive Extractions & Exports LtdPROGRESV531265100%0%90%
3251Promact Plastics LimitedPROMACT526494100%0%90%
3252PROVESTMENT SERVICES LTD.PROVESTSER540703100%0%90%
3253PRASHANT INDIA LimitedPRSNTIN0100%0%90%
3254PS IT Infrastructure & Services LtdPSITINFRA505502100%0%90%
3255PTC Industries LimitedPTCIL539006100%0%90%
3256Prabhat Telecoms (India) LtdPTIL540027100%0%90%
3257PULSAR INTERPULSRIN0100%0%90%
3258Punjab Alkalies & Chemicals LimitedPUNALKALI506852100%0%90%
3259PUNCTUAL TRDPUNCTRD0100%0%90%
3260PUNIT COMMERPUNITCO512099100%0%90%
3261Punjab Communications LimitedPUNJCOMMU500346100%0%90%
3262Purohit Construction LimitedPUROHITCON538993100%0%90%
3263Purple Entertainment LimitedPURPLE540159100%0%90%
3264Purshottam Investofin LimitedPURSHOTTAM538647100%0%90%
3265PUSHPSON LimitedPUSHPIN0100%0%90%
3266PVV Infra LtdPVVINFRA536659100%0%90%
3267PRAKASH WOOLPWASML531437100%0%90%
3268Pyxis Finvest LtdPYXISFIN534109100%0%90%
3269Quest Financial Services LimitedQFSL539962100%0%90%
3270Quadrant Televentures LtdQUADRANT511116100%0%90%
3271Quantum Build-Tech LimitedQUANTBUILD538596100%0%90%
3272QUANTUM INDUSTRIES LQUANTDIA530281100%0%90%
3273Quest Softech India LtdQUEST535719100%0%90%
3274Raaj Medisafe India LtdRAAJMEDI524502100%0%90%
3275Raunaq Automotive Components LimitedRACLGEAR520073100%0%90%
3276Radhe Developers (India) LimitedRADHEDE531273100%0%90%
3277Radhey Trade Holding LimitedRADHEY539814100%0%90%
3278Radhika Jeweltech LtdRADHIKAJWE540125100%0%90%
3279Ragsan Petrochem LimitedRADIXIND531412100%0%90%
3280Raghuvansh Agrofarms LtdRAFL538921100%0%90%
3281Raghunath International LimitedRAGHUNAT526813100%0%90%
3282RAGHUIR SYNTHETICS LimitedRAGHUSYN514316100%0%90%
3283Raghunath Tobacco Company LimitedRAGHUTOB531552100%0%90%
3284Rahul Merchandising LtdRAHME531887100%0%90%
3285Raideep Industries LimitedRAIDEEPIND540270100%0%90%
3286RNBOW DEINMRAINBOWDQ532441100%0%90%
3287RAINBOW FOUNDATIONS LimitedRAINBOWF531694100%0%90%
3288Raja Bahadur International LtdRAJABAH503127100%0%90%
3289RAJATH LEASING & FINANCE LimitedRAJATH507962100%0%90%
3290Rajasthan Gases LtdRAJGASES526873100%0%90%
3291RAJRATAN WIRES LimitedRAJGLOWIR517522100%0%90%
3292Rajeswari Graphics LimitedRAJINFRA526823100%0%90%
3293Rajkot Investment Trust LimitedRAJKOTINV539495100%0%90%
3294Rajkamal Synthetics LimitedRAJKSYN514028100%0%90%
3295Rajnish Wellness LtdRAJNISH541601100%0%90%
3296Rajoo Engineers LimitedRAJOOENG522257100%0%90%
3297Raj Packaging Industries LimitedRAJPACK530111100%0%90%
3298RAJAPAL MILLSRAJPALAYAM532503100%0%90%
3299SANKET INTERNATIONAL LimitedRAJSAN512409100%0%90%
3300RAJSTHAN TUBE MANUFARAJTUBE530253100%0%90%
3301Ravi Leela Granites LtdRALEGRA526095100%0%90%
3302Rama Petrochemicals LimitedRAMAPETRO500358100%0%90%
3303Rama Phosphates LimitedRAMAPHOSP524037100%0%90%
3304RAM PAPER MILLRAMAPPR-B500357100%0%90%
3305Rama Pulp & Papers LimitedRAMAPULP502587100%0%90%
3306RAAMAICA INDIARAMASIGNS515127100%0%90%
3307Rama Vision LimitedRAMAVISION523289100%0%90%
3308Ram Informatics LimitedRAMINFO530951100%0%90%
3309Ram Ratna Wires LimitedRAMRAT522281100%0%90%
3310RAMSONS FINLEASE LimitedRAMSONS530925100%0%90%
3311Rander Finance and Leasing Co LimitedRANDER531228100%0%90%
3312Ranjeet Mechatronics LtdRANJEET541945100%0%90%
3313Rap Media LimitedRAP531583100%0%90%
3314Rapicut Carbides LimitedRAPICUT500360100%0%90%
3315Rapid Investments LtdRAPIDIN501351100%0%90%
3316Rasandik Engineering Industries India LimitedRASANDIK522207100%0%90%
3317Rasi Electrodes LimitedRASIELEC531233100%0%90%
3318Rasoi LimitedRASOI507649100%0%90%
3319Ras Resorts & Apart Hotels LimitedRASRESOR507966100%0%90%
3320Raasi Refractories LimitedRASSIREF502271100%0%90%
3321Rathi Bars LimitedRATHIBAR532918100%0%90%
3322Rathi Graphic Technologies LimitedRATHIGRA524610100%0%90%
3323Ratnabhumi Developers LtdRATNABHUMI540796100%0%90%
3324Raunaq International LimitedRAUNAQEPC537840100%0%90%
3325Ravalgaon Sugar Farm LimitedRAVALSUGAR507300100%0%90%
3326Raw Edge Industrial Solutions LtdRAWEDGE541634100%0%90%
3327ROYAL MANOR HOTELRAYALEMA526640100%0%90%
3328Raymed Labs LtdRAYLA531207100%0%90%
3329Aarcon Facilities LtdRBGUPTA532024100%0%90%
3330RCC Cements LtdRCCEMEN531825100%0%90%
3331Rajasthan Cylinders & Containers LimitedRCCL538707100%0%90%
3332RCI Industries & Technologies LtdRCIIND537254100%0%90%
3333Radhagobind Commercial LimitedRCL539673100%0%90%
3334RCL Retail LtdRCRL534708100%0%90%
3335RDB REALTY & INFRASTRUCTURE LimitedRDBRIL533285100%0%90%
3336RDB Rasayans LimitedRDBRL533608100%0%90%
3337Real News & Views LimitedREALNEWS530053100%0%90%
3338Real Strips LimitedREALSTR513558100%0%90%
3339Redex Protech LtdREDEXPR523650100%0%90%
3340Refnol Resins & Chemicals LimitedREFNOL530815100%0%90%
3341REGAL FINANCE & CONSREGAL531033100%0%90%
3342Sudsun Housing Development (I) LimitedREGALIAA530807100%0%90%
3343Regency Investments LtdREGENCY540175100%0%90%
3344Chandrika Traders Limited.REGENTRP512624100%0%90%
3345REGENCY INVESTMENTREGTRUS511585100%0%90%
3346SAHNEY PARISREILELEC505817100%0%90%
3347Reliance Chemotex Industries LimitedRELCHEMQ503162100%0%90%
3348LAKELAND HOTELS LimitedRELIABVEN532124100%0%90%
3349Relicab Cable Manufacturing LtdRELICAB539760100%0%90%
3350Relic Technologies LimitedRELICTEC511712100%0%90%
3351R Shares Sensex ETFRELSENSEX538683100%0%90%
3352Relstruct Buildcon LtdRELSTRUCT540426100%0%90%
3353RAVINDRA ENERGY LIMITEDRELTD504341100%0%90%
3354Rajendra Mechanical Industries LimitedREMIEDEL513043100%0%90%
3355RAJENDRA ELEREMIELEK0100%0%90%
3356Remi Metals Gujarat LimitedREMIMETAL500365100%0%90%
3357REMI PROCESSREMIPRO0100%0%90%
3358REMI SALESREMISIN0100%0%90%
3359REMI SECURITREMITR0100%0%90%
3360Armour Polymers LimitedRESONANCE524218100%0%90%
3361Restile Ceramics LimitedRESTILE515085100%0%90%
3362Rexnord Electronics & Controls LimitedREXNORD531888100%0%90%
3363Richfield Financial Services LimitedRFSL539435100%0%90%
3364Real Growth Commercial Enterprises LimitedRGCEL539691100%0%90%
3365RGF Capital Markets LimitedRGF539669100%0%90%
3366RIBA TEXTILES LimitedRIBATEX531952100%0%90%
3367Richa Knits LimitedRICHAIND532766100%0%90%
3368Richirich Agro LimitedRICHIRICH519230100%0%90%
3369Rich Capital & Financial Services LimitedRICHUNV530271100%0%90%
3370RIDDHI SIDDHI STARCHRIDDHI524480100%0%90%
3371Riddhi Corporate Services LimitedRIDDHICORP540590100%0%90%
3372RIDHI SYNTHERIDHISYN0100%0%90%
3373Ridings Consulting Engineers India LtdRIDINGS541151100%0%90%
3374Riga Sugar Company LimitedRIGASUG507508100%0%90%
3375R I R INTERNATIONALRIR517035100%0%90%
3376Risa International LtdRISAINTL530251100%0%90%
3377RISHABH DIGHA STEELRISHDIGA531539100%0%90%
3378Rishi Laser Cutting LimitedRISHILASE526861100%0%90%
3379Rishi Packers LimitedRISHIPACK523021100%0%90%
3380Puneet Resins LimitedRISHIROOP526492100%0%90%
3381Ritesh International LimitedRITESHIN519097100%0%90%
3382Rithwik Facility Management Services LtdRITHWIKFMS540843100%0%90%
3383R J Bio-Tech LtdRJBIOTECH536456100%0%90%
3384Rajkumar Forge LimitedRJKMRFR513369100%0%90%
3385R.J.SHAHRJSHAH0100%0%90%
3386RLF LimitedRLF512618100%0%90%
3387Ramchandra Leasing & Finance LimitedRLFL538540100%0%90%
3388RMC Switchgears LtdRMC540358100%0%90%
3389Ram Minerals and Chemicals LtdRMCHEM534734100%0%90%
3390R&B Denims LtdRNBDENIMS538119100%0%90%
3391Insutech India LimitedROCKONENT531447100%0%90%
3392VIS COTSPIN LimitedRODIUM531822100%0%90%
3393ROLCON ENG.ROLCOEN0100%0%90%
3394Roni Households LtdRONI542145100%0%90%
3395Roopa Industries LimitedROOPAIND530991100%0%90%
3396Roselabs Finance LimitedROSELABS531324100%0%90%
3397Roto Pumps LimitedROTO517500100%0%90%
3398Royal Cushion Vinyl Products LimitedROYALCUSHN526193100%0%90%
3399Natraj Commercial Enterprises LimitedROYALIND512047100%0%90%
3400Raghav Productivity Enhancers LtdRPEL539837100%0%90%
3401Ritesh Industries LimitedRPIL526407100%0%90%
3402RR FINANCIAL CONSULRRFIN511626100%0%90%
3403R R Securities LtdRRSECUR530917100%0%90%
3404RSC International LtdRSCINT530179100%0%90%
3405RSD Finance LimitedRSDFIN539875100%0%90%
3406R. T. EXPORTSRTEXPO512565100%0%90%
3407Associated Cereals LimitedRTFL538611100%0%90%
3408RTS POWER CORPORATION LimitedRTSPOWR531215100%0%90%
3409Rubfila International LimitedRUBFILINTL500367100%0%90%
3410RUBRA MEDICAMENTSRUBRAME531099100%0%90%
3411Ruchika Industries India LimitedRUCHINDLTD0100%0%90%
3412IMEC SERVICES LIMITEDRUCHISTRIP513295100%0%90%
3413Rudra Global Infra Products LtdRUDRA539226100%0%90%
3414Rungta Irrigation LimitedRUNGTAIR530449100%0%90%
3415Pazel International LtdRUTRINT504335100%0%90%
3416SAB Industries LimitedSAB539112100%0%90%
3417Saboo Brothers LtdSABOOBR530267100%0%90%
3418Saboo Sodium Chloro LimitedSABOOSOD530461100%0%90%
3419SACHETA METALS LimitedSACHEMT531869100%0%90%
3420Sadhna Broadcast LimitedSADHNA540821100%0%90%
3421Sadhana Nitro Chem LimitedSADHNANIQ506642100%0%90%
3422South Asia Financial Exchange LimitedSAENTER526477100%0%90%
3423Parikh Herbals Limited.SAFALHBS532034100%0%90%
3424Arrow Securities LimitedSAFALSEC531448100%0%90%
3425Safari Industries (India) LimitedSAFARIND523025100%0%90%
3426Sagar Diamonds LtdSAGAR540715100%0%90%
3427KIRTI FINVEST LimitedSAGARPROD532092100%0%90%
3428Sagarsoft (India) LimitedSAGARSOFT540143100%0%90%
3429SAGAR SYSTECSAGARSYST0100%0%90%
3430Shalimar Agencies LtdSAGL539895100%0%90%
3431Sagar Soya Products LtdSAGRSOY-B507663100%0%90%
3432Sahara India Media Communication LimitedSAHARA503691100%0%90%
3433Sahara Housingfina Corporation LimitedSAHARAHOUS511533100%0%90%
3434Shalibhadra Finance LimitedSAHLIBHFI511754100%0%90%
3435Sahyadri Industries LimitedSAHYADRI532841100%0%90%
3436Sahyog Credits LimitedSAHYOGMULT539660100%0%90%
3437Sai Baba Investment And Commercial Enterprises LimitedSAIBABA538557100%0%90%
3438SAI CAPITAL LimitedSAICAPI0100%0%90%
3439Sai Moh Auto Links LimitedSAIMOH540066100%0%90%
3440SAI INDUSTRIES LimitedSAINDUS0100%0%90%
3441Sainik Finance and Industries LimitedSAINIK530265100%0%90%
3442SEKURIT SAINT GOBAIN INDSAINTGOBAIN515043100%0%90%
3443Sakthi Finance LimitedSAKTHIFIN511066100%0%90%
3444Salem Erode Investments LimitedSALEM540181100%0%90%
3445Salguti Industries LtdSALGUTI526554100%0%90%
3446Shree Salasar Investments LtdSALSAIN503635100%0%90%
3447Sambandam Spinning Mills LimitedSAMBANDAM521240100%0%90%
3448SAM INDUSTRIES LimitedSAMINDUS532005100%0%90%
3449Samkrg Pistons & Rings LimitedSAMKRG520075100%0%90%
3450Sampre Nutritions LimitedSAMPRE530617100%0%90%
3451SAMRAT PHARMACHEM LimitedSAMRATPH530125100%0%90%
3452Samtex Fashions LimitedSAMTEX521206100%0%90%
3453MCSURE CAPITAL MARKESAMYAKINT530025100%0%90%
3454La Mere Apparels LimitedSANBLUE521222100%0%90%
3455Sanco Trans LimitedSANCTRN523116100%0%90%
3456Sandur Manganese & Iron Ores LimitedSANDUMA504918100%0%90%
3457Sandu Pharmaceuticals LimitedSANDUPHQ524703100%0%90%
3458SANGHI CORPOSANGHCO511640100%0%90%
3459SANGEO SERVICES LimitedSANGUI531898100%0%90%
3460SMR UNISOFTSANINFRA0100%0%90%
3461SANJIVA PARASANJIVIN531569100%0%90%
3462SANKHYA INFO (HY EXCHANGE)SANKHYAIN532972100%0%90%
3463Sangal Papers LtdSANPA516096100%0%90%
3464SANRHEA TECHSANTETX514280100%0%90%
3465Santosh Fine Fab LimitedSANTOSHF530035100%0%90%
3466Santosh Industries LimitedSANTOSHIND540822100%0%90%
3467SAR Auto Products LimitedSAPL538992100%0%90%
3468SHRE AJIT PUSAPPL538795100%0%90%
3469Saraswati Industrial Syndicate LimitedSARASIND533033100%0%90%
3470Sarda Papers LimitedSARDAPPR516032100%0%90%
3471Sangam Renewables LtdSAREL534618100%0%90%
3472SARTHAK GLOBSARTHAKGL530993100%0%90%
3473SARTHAK INDUSTRIES LimitedSARTHAKIND531930100%0%90%
3474Sarup Tanneries LimitedSARUPINDUS514412100%0%90%
3475Sarvottam Finvest LimitedSARVOTTAM539124100%0%90%
3476ZENZY TECHSASHWAT506313100%0%90%
3477Satia Industries LimitedSATIA539201100%0%90%
3478REGENT LEASING & FINANCE LimitedSATINDLTD511076100%0%90%
3479EXPRESS LEASING LimitedSATRAPROP508996100%0%90%
3480Saumya Consultants LimitedSAUMYA539218100%0%90%
3481Saurashtra Cement LimitedSAURASHCEM502175100%0%90%
3482Savera Hotels LimitedSAVERA512634100%0%90%
3483Savani Financials LimitedSAVFI511577100%0%90%
3484SAV INFOCOMSAVINFOCO517320100%0%90%
3485Sawaca Business Machines LtdSAWABUSI531893100%0%90%
3486Sayaji Hotels LimitedSAYAJIHOTL523710100%0%90%
3487Sayaji Industries LimitedSAYAJIIND540728100%0%90%
3488SBEC SUGAR LimitedSBECSUG532102100%0%90%
3489Anjani Fabrics LimitedSBFL521131100%0%90%
3490SBI Sensex ETFSBISENSEX535276100%0%90%
3491Sanghvi Brands LtdSBRANDS540782100%0%90%
3492Southern Online Bio Technologies LimitedSBTL532669100%0%90%
3493Scanpoint Graphics LimitedSCANPGEOM526544100%0%90%
3494Scan Projects LtdSCANPRO531797100%0%90%
3495Mittal Securities Finance LimitedSCANSTL511672100%0%90%
3496Saptak Chem & Business LtdSCBL506906100%0%90%
3497Schablona India LimitedSCHABLON507894100%0%90%
3498Sunshine Capital LimitedSCL539574100%0%90%
3499Scooter India LimitedSCOOTER505141100%0%90%
3500Sheetal Cool Products LtdSCPL540757100%0%90%
3501Suncare Traders LtdSCTL539526100%0%90%
3502Span Divergent LimitedSDL524727100%0%90%
3503Sea Gold Infrastructure LtdSEAGOLD530361100%0%90%
3504Seasons Furnishings LimitedSEASONF521182100%0%90%
3505Seasons Textiles LimitedSEASONST514264100%0%90%
3506Sea TV Network LimitedSEATV533268100%0%90%
3507Shanti Educational Initiatives LtdSEIL539921100%0%90%
3508Sanathnagar Enterprises LtdSEL509423100%0%90%
3509Sellwin Traders LimitedSELLWIN538875100%0%90%
3510Senbo Industries LtdSENBO532021100%0%90%
3511Senthil Infotek LtdSENINFO531980100%0%90%
3512Sylph Education Solutions LtdSESL539682100%0%90%
3513SBI ETF BSE 100SETFBSE100539031100%0%90%
3514KOSIAN FINANCE LimitedSEVENHILL511760100%0%90%
3515Suryanagri Finlease LimitedSFLINTER530867100%0%90%
3516ESSEN SUPPLESFPIL526532100%0%90%
3517SAGAR T.RES.SGARRES0100%0%90%
3518Synergy Green Industries LtdSGIL541929100%0%90%
3519Shree Ganesh Remedies LtdSGRL540737100%0%90%
3520Shah Construction Company LimitedSHAHCON0100%0%90%
3521Shah Foods LimitedSHAHFOOD519031100%0%90%
3522Shahi Shipping LimitedSHAHISHIP526508100%0%90%
3523Shailja Commercial Trade Frenzy LimitedSHAILJA539520100%0%90%
3524SHA ENG PLASHAILY501423100%0%90%
3525SHALIMAR WIRESSHALIWIR532455100%0%90%
3526SHALIMAR AGRSHALPRO512499100%0%90%
3527Shangar Decor LtdSHANGAR540259100%0%90%
3528Shantai Industries LimitedSHANTAI512297100%0%90%
352952 Weeks Entertainment LtdSHAQUAK531925100%0%90%
3530Sharad Fibres & Yarn Processors LtdSHARDFI514402100%0%90%
3531Sharika Enterprises LtdSHARIKA540786100%0%90%
3532Shashank Traders LimitedSHASHANK540221100%0%90%
3533Shashijit Infraprojects LtdSHASHIJIT540147100%0%90%
3534Shaw Wallace Gelatines LimitedSHAWGELTIN526739100%0%90%
3535SHRI BAJRANG ALLOYS LimitedSHBAJRG526981100%0%90%
3536Shivalik Bimetal Controls LimitedSHBCLQ513097100%0%90%
3537Sheetal Diamonds LimitedSHEETAL530525100%0%90%
3538GEEP IND SYSSHERVANI526117100%0%90%
3539Sheshadri Industries LimitedSHESHAINDS539111100%0%90%
3540Shetron LimitedSHETRON526137100%0%90%
3541Shree Ganesh Elastoplast LtdSHGANEL530797100%0%90%
3542Shree Surgovind Tradelink LtdSHGOVTR531667100%0%90%
3543SHREE HARIGANGA CHEMSHHARICH524336100%0%90%
3544SHIKHAR LEASSHIKHARLETR0100%0%90%
3545SHILCHAR ELECTRONICS LimitedSHILCTECH531201100%0%90%
3546Shilp Gravures LimitedSHILGRAVQ513709100%0%90%
3547Shish Industries LtdSHISHIND540693100%0%90%
3548Shivansh Finserve LimitedSHIVA539593100%0%90%
3549Shiva Fertilizers LimitedSHIVAAGRO530433100%0%90%
3550Shiva Cement LimitedSHIVACEM532323100%0%90%
3551Shiva Granito Export LtdSHIVAEXPO540072100%0%90%
3552Shivagrico Implements LimitedSHIVAGR522237100%0%90%
3553Shivalik Rasayan LimitedSHIVALIK539148100%0%90%
3554Shivkamal Impex LimitedSHIVKAMAL539683100%0%90%
3555Shri Kalyan Holdings LtdSHKALYN532083100%0%90%
3556Shree Karthik Papers LtdSHKARTP516106100%0%90%
3557Shree Precoated Steels LimitedSHPRE533110100%0%90%
3558Sharda Ispat LtdSHRDAIS513548100%0%90%
3559SHRI DIG CEMENTSHREDIGCEM502180100%0%90%
3560Shree Ganesh Biotech (India) LtdSHREEGANES539470100%0%90%
3561ESKAY K 'N' IT (IND) LimitedSHREEKRPET514118100%0%90%
3562SHREE KRISHNA POLYSHREEKRPOL514221100%0%90%
3563Shree Pacetronix LimitedSHREEPAC527005100%0%90%
3564Shree Securities LimitedSHREESEC538975100%0%90%
3565Shreeshay Engineers LtdSHREESHAY541112100%0%90%
3566Shree Tulsi Online.Com LtdSHREETULSI590128100%0%90%
3567VALLEY INDIANA LEISURE LimitedSHREMETAL531962100%0%90%
3568Shree Rajasthan Syntex LimitedSHRERAJSYN503837100%0%90%
3569Shreyas Intermediates LimitedSHREYASI526335100%0%90%
3570SHREE GLOBAL TRADE FIN LimitedSHRGLTR512463100%0%90%
3571Shri Bholanath Carpets LtdSHRIBCL530841100%0%90%
3572Shricon Industries LimitedSHRICON508961100%0%90%
3573Shri Dinesh Mills LimitedSHRIDINESH503804100%0%90%
3574Electra Financial Services LimitedSHRIKRISH531080100%0%90%
3575Shri Niwas Leasing And Finance LimitedSHRINIWAS538897100%0%90%
3576Shriyam Securities and Finance LimitedSHRIYAMSEC512393100%0%90%
3577SHR JAGD POLSHRJAGP512453100%0%90%
3578Shree Manufacturing Company LtdSHRMFGC503863100%0%90%
3579Shubham Polyspin LtdSHUBHAM542019100%0%90%
3580SHUKRA DIAMONDSHUKRADIAM523790100%0%90%
3581Shukra Pharmaceuticals LimitedSHUKRAPHAR524632100%0%90%
3582Shreevatsaa Finance & Leasing LtdSHVFL532007100%0%90%
3583SHIV.SUITSHVSUIT0100%0%90%
3584Shree Worstex LimitedSHWL541358100%0%90%
3585POONAM PHARMASHYAMAINFO531219100%0%90%
3586Shyamkamal Investments LtdSHYMINV505515100%0%90%
3587Sibar Auto Parts LtdSIBARAUT520141100%0%90%
3588S I Capital & Financial Services LtdSICAPIT530907100%0%90%
3589DAIRYFIELDSICL0100%0%90%
3590Shivom Investment & Consultancy LimitedSICLTD539833100%0%90%
3591Siddharth Education Services LtdSIDDH540736100%0%90%
3592Superior Industrial Enterprises LtdSIEL519234100%0%90%
3593SIEL FINANCIAL SERVICES LimitedSIELFNS532217100%0%90%
3594Sparkling (India) Finshares LimitedSIFL540211100%0%90%
3595Sabrimala Industries India LimitedSIIL540132100%0%90%
3596Sika Interplant Systems LimitedSIKA523606100%0%90%
3597Silver oak Commercial LimitedSILVERO512197100%0%90%
3598SILVER OAK (INDIA) LimitedSILVOAK531635100%0%90%
3599SIMMOND MARSHALSIMMOND507998100%0%90%
3600Simplex Castings LimitedSIMPLEXCAS513472100%0%90%
3601Simplex Mills Company LimitedSIMPLXMIL533018100%0%90%
3602Simplex Papers LimitedSIMPLXPAP533019100%0%90%
3603Simplex Mills Company LimitedSIMPLXREA503229100%0%90%
3604Simran Farms LimitedSIMRAN519566100%0%90%
3605Sinclairs Hotels & Transportation LimitedSINCLAIR523023100%0%90%
3606BHANDA CONSUSINDHUTRAD532029100%0%90%
3607SINDU VALLEYSINDUVA0100%0%90%
3608Singer India LimitedSINGER505729100%0%90%
3609Sinnar Bidi Udyog LimitedSINNAR509887100%0%90%
3610SIP Industries LimitedSIPIND523164100%0%90%
3611CENTRAL CONCRETE & ASIPL526839100%0%90%
3612Magellanic Cloud Limited538891100%0%90%
3613Sharanam Infraproject and Trading LimitedSIPTL539584100%0%90%
3614Sirohia & Sons LtdSIROHIA538667100%0%90%
3615Share India Securities LtdSISL540725100%0%90%
3616Sita Enterprises LimitedSITAENT512589100%0%90%
3617GRANDPA TRADING & AGENCIES Limited.SJCORP504398100%0%90%
3618Sri Krishna Constructions (India) LtdSKC539363100%0%90%
3619Shri Keshav Cements And Infra LimitedSKCIL530977100%0%90%
3620Satkar Finlease LtdSKFL536592100%0%90%
3621Shree Krishna Infrastructure LtdSKIFL542146100%0%90%
3622Skyline Ventures India LimitedSKILVEN538919100%0%90%
3623Super Fine Knitters LtdSKL540269100%0%90%
3624SHREE KRISHN(B1)SKPMIL500388100%0%90%
3625SKP Securities LimitedSKPSEC531169100%0%90%
3626Sky Gold LtdSKYGOLD541967100%0%90%
3627Sky Industries LimitedSKYIND526479100%0%90%
3628ACME MANUFACTURINGSKYLMILAR505650100%0%90%
3629Sri Lakshmi Saraswathi (Arni) LimitedSLSTLQ521161100%0%90%
3630Smart Finsec LimitedSMARTFIN539494100%0%90%
3631Sungold Media & Entertainment LtdSMEL541799100%0%90%
3632S.M. Gold LtdSMGOLD542034100%0%90%
3633SMIFS Capital Markets LimitedSMIFS508905100%0%90%
3634Soni Medicare LtdSML539378100%0%90%
3635Sarthak Metals LtdSMLT540393100%0%90%
3636Svarnim Trade Udyog LimitedSNIM0100%0%90%
3637Shriram Needle Bearing Industries LimitedSNL505827100%0%90%
3638Shree Nidhi Trading Co. Ltd.SNTCL540253100%0%90%
3639SOBHAGYA MERSOBME512014100%0%90%
3640Sofcom Systems LimitedSOFCOM538923100%0%90%
3641Vasudha Trading & Agencies LimitedSOFTBPO504375100%0%90%
3642Softsol India LimitedSOFTSOL532344100%0%90%
3643Solid Carbide Tools LtdSOLCT500394100%0%90%
3644Solid Containers LimitedSOLIDCO0100%0%90%
3645Solid Granites LimitedSOLIDSTON513699100%0%90%
3646Solitaire Machine Tools LimitedSOLIMAC522152100%0%90%
3647Solis Marketing LimitedSOLISMAR538575100%0%90%
3648Som Datt Finance Corporation LimitedSOMDUTTFIN511571100%0%90%
3649Sonal Mercantile LimitedSONAL538943100%0%90%
3650Sonal Adhesives LimitedSONALAD526901100%0%90%
3651Source Industries (India) LtdSOURCEIND521036100%0%90%
3652Invinex Laboratories LimitedSOURCENTRL531398100%0%90%
3653Southern Infosys LtdSOUTHERNIN540174100%0%90%
3654Southern Magnesium & Chemicals LtdSOUTHMG513498100%0%90%
3655SOUTHERN LATEX LimitedSOUTLAT514454100%0%90%
3656Sovereign Diamonds LimitedSOVERDIA523826100%0%90%
3657SOWBHAGYA EXPORTS LimitedSOWBHAGYA532025100%0%90%
3658Spaceage Products LimitedSPACEAGE538920100%0%90%
3659Space Incubatrics Technologies LimitedSPACEINCUBA541890100%0%90%
3660Sparc Systems LimitedSPARCSYS531370100%0%90%
3661S. P. CAPITAL FINANCSPCAPIT530289100%0%90%
3662SPECTRUM LEASING & FIN LimitedSPECFOOD531982100%0%90%
3663SPEC.MARKETSPECMKT0100%0%90%
3664Spectra Industries LimitedSPECTRA513687100%0%90%
3665SPENTA INTERSPENTA526161100%0%90%
3666Spice Islands Apparels LimitedSPICEISL526827100%0%90%
3667S P E L Semiconductor LimitedSPICELEC517166100%0%90%
3668Spicy Entertainment & Media LtdSPICY540084100%0%90%
3669Sportking India LimitedSPORTKING539221100%0%90%
3670Sprayking Agro Equipment LtdSPRAYKING540079100%0%90%
3671SPS Finquest LtdSPS538402100%0%90%
3672SPS INTERNATIONAL LimitedSPSINT530177100%0%90%
3673SAPTARISHI AGRO INDUSTRIES LimitedSPTRSHI519238100%0%90%
3674SRIRAM ASSET MGMTSRAMSET531359100%0%90%
3675Shankar Lal Rampal Dye-Chem LtdSRD542232100%0%90%
3676Sunstar Realty Development LtdSRDL535141100%0%90%
3677Sreechem Resins LtdSRECR514248100%0%90%
3678Sree Jayalakshmi Autospin LtdSREEJAYA530037100%0%90%
3679TGV SRAAC LIMITEDSREERAYALK507753100%0%90%
3680M.S. Investments LimitedSRESTHA539217100%0%90%
3681SRG Housing Finance LtdSRGHFL534680100%0%90%
3682SRG Infotech LimitedSRGINFOTEC511525100%0%90%
3683S R G Securities Finance LtdSRGSFL536710100%0%90%
3684Bhagyanagar Wood Plast LimitedSRIKPRIND514442100%0%90%
3685Seya Industries LtdSRIMANORG524324100%0%90%
3686Sri Nachammai Cotton Mills LimitedSRINACHA521234100%0%90%
3687S R Industries LimitedSRIND513515100%0%90%
3688SHRI OM TRDSRIOMTR506180100%0%90%
3689SRI VAJRA GRANITES LimitedSRIVAJRA515081100%0%90%
3690S R K Industries LtdSRK531307100%0%90%
3691Sri Ramakrishna Mills (Coimbatore) LimitedSRMCL521178100%0%90%
3692Hitkari Fibres LimitedSRMENERGY523222100%0%90%
3693Shree Rajeshwaranand Paper Mills LimitedSRPML516086100%0%90%
3694SRS Finance LtdSRSFIN536799100%0%90%
3695SRU Steels LimitedSRUSTEELS540914100%0%90%
3696SIR SHADI LASSLEL532879100%0%90%
3697SHRINIVASA SHIPPINGSSPDL530821100%0%90%
3698SSPN Finance LtdSSPNFIN539026100%0%90%
3699Shree Steel Wire Ropes LimitedSSWRL513488100%0%90%
3700Standard Capital Markets LtdSTANCAP511700100%0%90%
3701Standard Batteries LtdSTANDRDBAT504180100%0%90%
3702Stanpacks (India) LimitedSTANPACK530931100%0%90%
3703Stanrose Mafatlal Investment & Finance LimitedSTANROS506105100%0%90%
3704Starcom Information Technology LtdSTARCOM531616100%0%90%
3705Star Delta Transformers LimitedSTARDELTA539255100%0%90%
3706Starlit Power Systems LtdSTARLIT538733100%0%90%
3707Starlite Components LimitedSTARLITE517548100%0%90%
3708STARTECK FINANCE LIMITEDSTARTECK512381100%0%90%
3709ST CORPSTCORP514197100%0%90%
3710Standard Shoe Sole & Mould India LtdSTDSHOE523351100%0%90%
3711Steelcast LimitedSTEELCAS513517100%0%90%
3712Steelco Gujarat LimitedSTEELCOGUJ500399100%0%90%
3713Sellaids Publication (India) LimitedSTELLANT526071100%0%90%
3714Stellar Capital Services LtdSTELLAR536738100%0%90%
3715Step Two Corporation LtdSTEP2COR531509100%0%90%
3716South India Paper Mills LimitedSTHINPA516108100%0%90%
3717Shreeji Translogistics LtdSTL540738100%0%90%
3718ST STRIP TUBESSTLSTRINF513173100%0%90%
3719Stovec Industries LimitedSTOVACQ504959100%0%90%
3720Sophia Traexpo LtdSTRAEXPO541633100%0%90%
3721STRATMONT INDUSTRIES LIMITEDSTRATMONT530495100%0%90%
3722Sterling Enterprises LimitedSTRGRENWO526500100%0%90%
3723Sturdy Polymers LimitedSTURDY530611100%0%90%
3724Golden Laminates LimitedSTYLAMIND526951100%0%90%
3725Subhash Silk Mills LtdSUBSM530231100%0%90%
3726Suchitra Finance & Trading CompanySUCHITRA538714100%0%90%
3727Super Crop Safe LimitedSUCROSA530883100%0%90%
3728SUDAL IND LimitedSUDAI506003100%0%90%
3729Suditi Industries LimitedSUDITIND521113100%0%90%
3730Sueryaa Knitwear LimitedSUERYAAKNI540318100%0%90%
3731Sugal & Damani Finlease LimitedSUGALDAM511654100%0%90%
3732Sujala Trading & Holdings LimitedSUJALA539117100%0%90%
3733Sukhjit Starch & Chemicals LimitedSUKHJITS524542100%0%90%
3734SULABHA ENGGSULABEN508969100%0%90%
3735Sumedha Fiscal Services LimitedSUMEDHA530419100%0%90%
3736Sumeru Leasing and Finance LimitedSUMERUIND530445100%0%90%
3737Suncity Synthetics LimitedSUNCITYSY530795100%0%90%
3738SUNGOLD CAPITAL LimitedSUNGOLD531433100%0%90%
3739Sunil Agro Foods LimitedSUNILAGR530953100%0%90%
3740Sunil Industries LtdSUNILTX521232100%0%90%
3741Sunil Healthcare LtdSUNLOC537253100%0%90%
3742Sunraj Diamond Exports LimitedSUNRAJDI523425100%0%90%
3743Sun Retail LtdSUNRETAIL542025100%0%90%
3744SUNRISE INV.SUNRINV0100%0%90%
3745Sunshield Chemicals LimitedSUNSHIEL530845100%0%90%
3746ROBINSON WORLDWIDE TRADE LimitedSUNSHINE532154100%0%90%
3747Sun Source (India) LtdSUNSOUI517403100%0%90%
3748WELLWORTH OVERSEAS LimitedSUNTECHNO531752100%0%90%
3749Super Sales Agencies LimitedSUPER512527100%0%90%
3750Super Bakers (India) LimitedSUPERBAK530735100%0%90%
3751Superior Finlease LimitedSUPERIOR539835100%0%90%
3752Supershakti Metaliks LtdSUPERSHAKT541701100%0%90%
3753SUPER TEX O TWISTSUPERTEX526133100%0%90%
3754Supra Pacific Management Consultancy LimitedSUPRAP540168100%0%90%
3755Supra Trends LimitedSUPRATRE511539100%0%90%
3756Sumuka Agro Industries LtdSUPRBPA532070100%0%90%
3757Super Domestic Machines LtdSUPRDOM531699100%0%90%
3758Supreme Holdings LimitedSUPREME530677100%0%90%
3759Supremex Shine Steels LtdSUPREMEX534733100%0%90%
3760Super Tannery (India) LimitedSUPTANERY523842100%0%90%
3761CHAMPION CEMENTSURAJ518075100%0%90%
3762RELIABLE FINANCESURAJLTD531638100%0%90%
3763Surat Textile Mills LimitedSURATEX530185100%0%90%
3764SURYO FOODS & INDUSTSURFI519604100%0%90%
3765Suryaamba Spinning Mills LimitedSURYAAMBA533101100%0%90%
3766Surya India LimitedSURYAINDIA539253100%0%90%
3767Suryalata Spinning Mills LimitedSURYALA514138100%0%90%
3768Suryavanshi Spinning Mills LimitedSURYVANSP514140100%0%90%
3769Suyog Telematics LtdSUYOG537259100%0%90%
3770Kush Industries LimitedSUZLONFIBR514240100%0%90%
3771Svam Software LimitedSVAMSOF523722100%0%90%
3772Flamour Finance & Securities LimitedSVARTCORP512257100%0%90%
3773PACE ELCOTSVCRES512449100%0%90%
3774S V Global Mill LtdSVGLOBAL535621100%0%90%
3775SHREE DHANUP FIN CONSUL Limited.SVPGLOB505590100%0%90%
3776SVP Housing LtdSVPHOUSING539041100%0%90%
3777LALPHOUL INVSW1503659100%0%90%
3778Swadeshi Industries & Leasing LtdSWADEIN506863100%0%90%
3779Swadeshi Polytex LtdSWADPOL503816100%0%90%
3780Swagruha Infrastructure LtdSWAGRUHA531909100%0%90%
3781Swagtam Trading & Services LimitedSWAGTAM539406100%0%90%
3782SAL AUTOMOTIVE LIMITEDSWARAJAUTO539353100%0%90%
3783Shyam Star Gems LimitedSWARNSAR526365100%0%90%
3784Swastika Fin-Lease LimitedSWASTIKA530585100%0%90%
3785Swasti Vinayaka Synthetics LimitedSWASTIVI510245100%0%90%
3786Swiss Glasscoat Equipments LimitedSWISSGLA522215100%0%90%
3787Switching Technologies Gunther LimitedSWITCHTE517201100%0%90%
3788ROTAM COMMERCIAL Limited.SWORDEDGE512359100%0%90%
3789Sword & Shield Pharma LtdSWORDNSH531637100%0%90%
3790Swarna Securites LimitedSWRNASE531003100%0%90%
3791SYBLY SPINNING MILLSYBLY531499100%0%90%
3792MAJJARRSHA HOUSINGSYLPH511447100%0%90%
3793Symbiox Investment & Trading Company LtdSYMBIOX539278100%0%90%
3794Syncom Formulations (India) LimitedSYNCOMF524470100%0%90%
3795Synthiko Foils LtdSYNTHFO513307100%0%90%
3796Syschem India LimitedSYSCHEM531173100%0%90%
3797Sysco Industries LtdSYSCO539842100%0%90%
3798Systematix Corporate Services LimitedSYSTMTXC526506100%0%90%
3799SYSTEM SECURSYTIXSE0100%0%90%
3800TAAL Enterprises LimitedTAALENT539956100%0%90%
3801ARUNJYOTI ENTAAZAINT537392100%0%90%
3802Tiaan Ayurvedic & Herbs LimitedTAHL540108100%0%90%
3803Tai Industries LimitedTAIIND519483100%0%90%
3804Talbros Engineering LimitedTALBROSENG538987100%0%90%
3805Tamboli Capital LimitedTAMBOLI533170100%0%90%
3806Tamilnadu Jai Bharath Mills LimitedTAMJAIM521038100%0%90%
3807Taneja Aerospace & Aviation LimitedTANEJAERO522229100%0%90%
3808Tanfac Industries LimitedTANFACIND506854100%0%90%
3809Tanvi Foods (India) LtdTANVI540332100%0%90%
3810TAPARIA TOOLTAPARIA0100%0%90%
3811Tarai Foods LimitedTARAI519285100%0%90%
3812Tarini International LtdTARINI538496100%0%90%
3813TASHI INDIATASHIND512271100%0%90%
3814Tata-Yodogawa LimitedTATAYODOGA504961100%0%90%
3815Tatia Intimate Exports LimitedTATIAGLOB521228100%0%90%
3816DEWAN INDUSTRIES LimitedTAVERNIER531190100%0%90%
3817TCFC Finance LimitedTCFCFINQ532284100%0%90%
3818TCI Industries LimitedTCIIND532262100%0%90%
3819TRAVANCORE CHEMICALTCMLMTD524156100%0%90%
3820Tasty Dairy Specialities LtdTDSL540955100%0%90%
3821TECHNOJET CONSULTANTS LimitedTECHCON509917100%0%90%
3822ANKUR AGENCIES Limited.TECHNVISN501421100%0%90%
3823SUNDERBAN FERTILISERTEEAI524204100%0%90%
3824Tejnaksh Healthcare LtdTEJNAKSH539428100%0%90%
3825Victory Projects LimitedTELECANOR530595100%0%90%
3826Terai Tea Co LimitedTERAI530533100%0%90%
3827EVEREST BUILTERRAFORM0100%0%90%
3828EVEREST FINTTERRAREAL0100%0%90%
3829Tirupati Finlease LimitedTFLL539488100%0%90%
3830Typhoon Financial Services LimitedTFSL539468100%0%90%
3831Thacker & Co. LtdTHACKER509945100%0%90%
3832Thakkars Developers LimitedTHAKDEV526654100%0%90%
3833Primeast Investments LimitedTHAKRAL509015100%0%90%
3834Thirdwave Financial Intermediaries LtdTHIRDFIN531652100%0%90%
3835Tiger Logistics (India) LtdTIGERLOGS536264100%0%90%
3836T & I Global LimitedTIGLOB522294100%0%90%
3837Tilak Ventures LimitedTILAK503663100%0%90%
3838Timex Watches LimitedTIMEXWATCH500414100%0%90%
3839Tinna Rubber & Infrastructure LtdTINNARUBR530475100%0%90%
3840Tinna Trade LimitedTINNATFL541741100%0%90%
3841TIRUPATI SARTIRSARJ531814100%0%90%
3842TIRUPATI STARCHTIRUSTA524582100%0%90%
3843Think Ink Studio LtdTISL539310100%0%90%
3844Titaanium Ten Enterprise LtdTITAANIUM539985100%0%90%
3845TITAN MEDICARES LimitedTITANBIO524717100%0%90%
3846Titan Securities LimitedTITANSEC530045100%0%90%
3847T.N.STEEL TUTNSTLTU0100%0%90%
3848Tokyo Finance LimitedTOKYOFIN531644100%0%90%
3849Towa Sokki LtdTOWASOK531771100%0%90%
3850Toyam Industries LimitedTOYAMIND538607100%0%90%
3851TPI India LtdTPINDIA500421100%0%90%
3852Thirani Projects LimitedTPROJECT538464100%0%90%
3853Transgene Biotek LimitedTRABI526139100%0%90%
3854Trade Wings LimitedTRADWIN509953100%0%90%
3855TRANS OCEANTRANOCE0100%0%90%
3856Gujarat Overseas Drugs LimitedTRANSASIA530783100%0%90%
3857Transchem LimitedTRANSCHEM500422100%0%90%
3858TRANSCORP INTRANSCOR532410100%0%90%
3859Transglobe Foods LtdTRANSFD519367100%0%90%
3860TRANS FRIEGHT CONTTRANSFRE513063100%0%90%
3861Transpek Industry LimitedTRANSPEK506687100%0%90%
3862Pushpanjali Floriculture LtdTRESCON532159100%0%90%
3863Rids Securities LimitedTRICOMFRU531716100%0%90%
3864MAGICUT TOOLS LimitedTRIDETOOL531972100%0%90%
3865TRIJAL INDUSTRIES LimitedTRIJAL531658100%0%90%
3866TRIMURTHY DRTRIMURTHI536565100%0%90%
3867Trinity League India LtdTRINITYLEA531846100%0%90%
3868Trio Mercantile & Trading LtdTRIOMERC534755100%0%90%
3869TRIOCHE PRODTRIPR512101100%0%90%
3870TRISHAKTI ELECTRONICS & INDTRISHAKT531279100%0%90%
3871Stencil Apparel Brands LimitedTRITON523387100%0%90%
3872Triton Valves LimitedTRITONV505978100%0%90%
3873Triveni Enterprises LimitedTRIVENIENT538569100%0%90%
3874Triveni Glass LimitedTRIVENSHET502281100%0%90%
3875Trivikrama Industries LtdTRIVIKRAMA538579100%0%90%
3876Taylormade Renewables LtdTRL541228100%0%90%
3877Trombo Extractions LtdTROMBOEXT519303100%0%90%
3878SHREE SHUBH INFOLINE.COMTSPIRITUAL532444100%0%90%
3879Trident Texofab LtdTTFL540726100%0%90%
3880TTI Enterprise LimitedTTIENT538597100%0%90%
3881Tirupati Tyres LimitedTTIL539040100%0%90%
3882TULIP STAR HTULIPSTA531088100%0%90%
3883Tulive Developers LtdTULIVE505285100%0%90%
3884TUNI TEXTILETUNITEX531411100%0%90%
3885Tuticorin Alkali Chemicals & Fertilisers LimitedTUTICORALK506808100%0%90%
3886TIVOLI CONSTTVOLCON0100%0%90%
3887Twinstar Software Exports LimitedTWINSTAR531917100%0%90%
3888TWIN ROSES TTWIROST0100%0%90%
3889SIRIS SOFT LimitedTYCHE532384100%0%90%
3890Tyroon Tea Company LimitedTYROON526945100%0%90%
3891Uday Jewellery Industries LimitedUDAYJEW539518100%0%90%
3892UNIPLY DECOR LIMITEDUDL526957100%0%90%
3893UGRO CAPITAL LIMITEDUGROCAP511742100%0%90%
3894U. H. Zaveri LtdUHZAVERI541338100%0%90%
3895Ultracab (India) LtdULTRACAB538706100%0%90%
3896Ultramarine & Pigments LimitedULTRMARINE506685100%0%90%
3897Umiya Tubes LtdUMIYA539798100%0%90%
3898Uni Abex Alloy Products LimitedUNIABEXAL504605100%0%90%
3899Universal Autofoundry LimitedUNIAUTO539314100%0%90%
3900Unick Fix-A-Form And Printers LimitedUNICK541503100%0%90%
3901Universal Credit & Securities LtdUNICRSE531963100%0%90%
3902United Drilling Tools LtdUNIDT522014100%0%90%
3903Unimode Overseas LtdUNIMOVR512595100%0%90%
3904HCL Office Automation LimitedUNIOFFICE523519100%0%90%
3905UNIQUE ORGANIC LimitedUNIQUEO530997100%0%90%
3906Uniroyal Textile Industries LimitedUNIROYAL521226100%0%90%
3907Unisys Software and Holding Industries LimitedUNISH531831100%0%90%
3908Unishire Urban Infra LtdUNISHIRE537582100%0%90%
3909Unison Metals LtdUNISON538610100%0%90%
3910Unistar Multimedia LtdUNISTRMU532035100%0%90%
3911United Credit LimitedUNITDCR531091100%0%90%
3912ISWAR TEXTILES Limited.UNITEDINT502893100%0%90%
3913United Textiles LimitedUNITEDTE521188100%0%90%
3914UNI TECH INTERNATIONALUNITINT531867100%0%90%
3915Tabassum International LimitedUNIVARTS532378100%0%90%
3916UNIVERSAL CANS & CONUNIVPRIM504673100%0%90%
3917UNIVERSAL STARCH PRODUCTSUNIVSTAR524408100%0%90%
3918UNIWORTH SECUNIWSEC0100%0%90%
3919Unjha Formulations LimitedUNJHAFOR531762100%0%90%
3920Union Quality Plastics LtdUNQTYMI526799100%0%90%
3921UNIROYAL MARINE EXPOUNRYLMA526113100%0%90%
3922United Leasing & Industries LtdUNTTEMI507808100%0%90%
3923Upasana Finance LimitedUPASAFN511764100%0%90%
3924Upsurge Investment & Finance LimitedUPSURGE531390100%0%90%
3925V & K SOFTECH LimitedUSGTECH532402100%0%90%
3926Ushakiran Finance LimitedUSHAKIRA511507100%0%90%
3927Ushdev International LimitedUSHDEVINT511736100%0%90%
3928UTL Industries LtdUTLINDS500426100%0%90%
3929United Van Der Horst LimitedUVDRHOR522091100%0%90%
3930U. Y. FINCORP LIMITEDUYFINCORP530579100%0%90%
3931Atco Healthcare LimitedVAARAD532320100%0%90%
3932Vadilal Enterprises LimitedVADILENT519152100%0%90%
3933DHRUV MAKHAN (INDIA) LimitedVAGHANI531676100%0%90%
3934Vaksons Automobiles LtdVAL539402100%0%90%
3935VAILANT COMM. Limited.VALIANT526775100%0%90%
3936Valiant Organics LtdVALIANTORG540145100%0%90%
3937VALLABH POLY-PLAST IVALLABH530403100%0%90%
3938Vallabh Steels LimitedVALLABHSQ513397100%0%90%
3939Valley Magnesite Company LimitedVALLEY539543100%0%90%
3940Valson Industries LimitedVALSONQ530459100%0%90%
3941SANJEEVANI INDUSTRIES LimitedVAMA512175100%0%90%
3942Vamshi Rubber LimitedVAMSHIRU530369100%0%90%
3943Vandana Knitwear LtdVANDANA532090100%0%90%
3944Vani Commercials LimitedVANICOM538918100%0%90%
3945Vanta Bioscience LtdVANTABIO540729100%0%90%
3946Vapi Paper Mills LimitedVAPIPPR502589100%0%90%
3947Vardhaman Laboratories LimitedVARDHCH524796100%0%90%
3948Vardhman Industries LimitedVARDHINDQ513534100%0%90%
3949Stresscrete India LimitedVARDHMAN531444100%0%90%
3950VARUN MERCANVARUNME0100%0%90%
3951VAS ANIMATIONS AND ENTER LimitedVASINFRA531574100%0%90%
3952V.B.C. FERRO ALLOYSVBCFERROQ513005100%0%90%
3953V B Desai Financial Services LimitedVBDESAIFIN511110100%0%90%
3954V B Industries LimitedVBIND539123100%0%90%
3955VCU Data Management LtdVCU536672100%0%90%
3956SARK SYSTVEDAVAAG533056100%0%90%
3957JHANTLA INVESTMENT LimitedVEERENRGY503657100%0%90%
3958Vegetable Products LimitedVEGETABLE539132100%0%90%
3959Velan Hotels LimitedVELHO526755100%0%90%
3960HAGGLUNDS DENSION Limited.VELJAN505232100%0%90%
3961Venlon Polyester Film LimitedVENLONENT524038100%0%90%
3962DUROPLEX ENGINEERING LimitedVERITAS512229100%0%90%
3963VERTEX SECURITIES LimitedVERTEX531950100%0%90%
3964Vertical Industries LtdVERTICLIND515099100%0%90%
3965Vibrant Global Capital LtdVGCL538732100%0%90%
3966Viaan Industries LtdVIAANINDUS537524100%0%90%
3967Victoria Mills LimitedVICTMILL503349100%0%90%
3968Victory Paper & Boards (India) LimitedVICTORYPP531234100%0%90%
3969Vidli Restaurants LtdVIDLI539659100%0%90%
3970Veeram Infra Engineering LtdVIEL542046100%0%90%
3971Vijay Textiles LimitedVIJAYTX530151100%0%90%
3972Vijay Solvex LimitedVIJSOLX531069100%0%90%
3973Vikalp Securities LtdVIKALPS531334100%0%90%
3974VIKAS PROPPANT & GRANITE LTD.VIKASPROP531518100%0%90%
3975Vikas Wsp LimitedVIKASWSP519307100%0%90%
3976Vikram Thermo (India) LimitedVIKRAMTH530477100%0%90%
3977VIKSIT ENGINEERING LimitedVIKSHEN0100%0%90%
3978Vinayak Polycon International LtdVINAYAKPOL534639100%0%90%
3979Rekvina Labs LtdVINRKLB526075100%0%90%
3980Vintage Securities LimitedVINTAGES531051100%0%90%
3981Vinyoflex LimitedVINYOFL530401100%0%90%
3982Vippy Spinpro LimitedVIPPYSP514302100%0%90%
3983Vipul Dye Chem LimitedVIPULORG530627100%0%90%
3984Virat Industries LimitedVIRAT530521100%0%90%
3985Virat Crane Industries LimitedVIRATCRA519457100%0%90%
3986Virgo Global LimitedVIRGOGLOB532354100%0%90%
3987Virinchi LimitedVIRINCHI532372100%0%90%
3988Virtual Global Education LtdVIRTUALG534741100%0%90%
3989SURI CAPITAL AND LEAVIRTUALS531126100%0%90%
3990Inca Finlease LimitedVISAGAR531025100%0%90%
3991Visco Trade Associates LimitedVISCO540097100%0%90%
3992Vishal Fabrics LtdVISHAL538598100%0%90%
3993Vishal Bearings LtdVISHALBL539398100%0%90%
3994Vision Technology India LimitedVISIONCINE526441100%0%90%
3995VISION PAINTS LimitedVISIONCO531668100%0%90%
3996Vista Pharmaceuticals LimitedVISTAPH524711100%0%90%
3997Vistar Amar LimitedVISTARAMAR538565100%0%90%
3998Vitesse Agro LtdVITESSE540823100%0%90%
3999Vivanta Industries LimitedVIVANTA541735100%0%90%
4000Vivanza Biosciences LimitedVIVANZA530057100%0%90%
4001Vivid Chemicals LimitedVIVIDIND524576100%0%90%
4002Vivo Bio Tech LtdVIVOBIOT511509100%0%90%
4003Veejay Lakshmi Engineering Works LimitedVJLAXMIE522267100%0%90%
4004Salora Finance LimitedVJTFEDU509026100%0%90%
4005Vantage Knowledge Academy LimitedVKAL539761100%0%90%
4006VKJ Infradevelopers LtdVKJINFRA536128100%0%90%
4007Virat Leasing LimitedVLL539167100%0%90%
4008VMS Industries LimitedVMS533427100%0%90%
4009VMV Holidays LtdVMV539222100%0%90%
4010VOLTAIR LEASVOLLF509038100%0%90%
4011STEPHANOTIS FINANCE LIMITED512215100%0%90%
4012Vasundhara Rasayans LimitedVRL538634100%0%90%
4013VEERA TREATVRWODAR523888100%0%90%
4014VSF PROJVSFPROJ519331100%0%90%
4015VTM LimitedVTMLTD532893100%0%90%
4016VXL Instruments LimitedVXLINSTR517399100%0%90%
4017VYAPAR INDUSTRIES LimitedVYAPAR506142100%0%90%
4018Waa Solar LtdWAA541445100%0%90%
4019AGARWAL HOLDWAGEND503675100%0%90%
4020Walchand Capital LimitedWALCHPF501370100%0%90%
4021Wallfort Financial Services LimitedWALLFORT532053100%0%90%
4022CLASSIC GLOBE SECURIWARNER511690100%0%90%
4023Warren Tea LimitedWARRENTEA508494100%0%90%
4024Waterbase LimitedWATERBASE523660100%0%90%
4025WELCON INTERNATIONAL LIMITEDWELCON539410100%0%90%
4026Welcure Drugs & Pharmaceuticals LimitedWELCURE524661100%0%90%
4027Wellesley Corporation LtdWELLESLEY532016100%0%90%
4028Wellness Noni LtdWELLNESS531211100%0%90%
4029Welterman International LtdWELTI526431100%0%90%
4030Datanet Systems LimitedWEPSOLN532373100%0%90%
4031Ecoboard Industries LimitedWESTERNBIO523732100%0%90%
4032Wisec Global LimitedWESTINDSEC511642100%0%90%
4033West Leisure Resorts LtdWESTLEIRES538382100%0%90%
4034Dhanprayog Investments Company LimitedWESTLIFE505533100%0%90%
4035W H Brady & Co LimitedWHBRADY501391100%0%90%
4036White Organic Agro LimitedWHITEORG513713100%0%90%
4037Kennametal India LimitedWIDIA505890100%0%90%
4038WILLIANSON FINANCIAL SER.WILLIMFI519214100%0%90%
4039Wim Plast LimitedWIMPLAST526586100%0%90%
4040Winro Commercial (India) LimitedWINROC512022100%0%90%
4041Winsome Breweries LimitedWINSOMBR526471100%0%90%
4042WIMSOME TEXTILE INDWINSOMTX514470100%0%90%
4043RECON LimitedWINTAC524758100%0%90%
4044Wires & Fabriks (S.A) LimitedWIREFABR507817100%0%90%
4045MUDRA CONSULTANTSWOMENNET531396100%0%90%
4046Womens Next Loungeries LtdWOMENSNEXT538128100%0%90%
4047WOOLWORTH INDIAWOOLWORTH514144100%0%90%
4048Worth Investment & Trading Co LimitedWORTH538451100%0%90%
4049WORTHINGTON PUMPWPIL505872100%0%90%
4050Wall Street Finance LimitedWSFIN511147100%0%90%
4051Worldwide Leather Exports LimitedWWLEATH526525100%0%90%
4052Yamini Investment Company LtdYAMNINV511012100%0%90%
4053Yarn Syndicate LimitedYARNSYN514378100%0%90%
4054Yash Chemex LtdYASHCHEM539939100%0%90%
4055Yash Management & Satelite LimitedYASHMGM511601100%0%90%
4056Yasho Industries LimitedYASHO541167100%0%90%
4057Yash Papers LimitedYASHPPR516030100%0%90%
4058Vasparr Containeurs LimitedYASHRAJC530063100%0%90%
4059YKM Industries LtdYKMIND531260100%0%90%
4060Yogi Sungwon (India) LimitedYOGISUNG522209100%0%90%
4061Yogya Enterprises LtdYOGYA539097100%0%90%
4062York Exports LtdYORKEXP530675100%0%90%
4063The Yamuna Syndicate LimitedYSL540980100%0%90%
4064Yug Decor LtdYUG540550100%0%90%
4065Yuken India LimitedYUKENINDIA522108100%0%90%
4066Yuranus Infrastructure LtdYURANUS536846100%0%90%
4067ARDI INVZARDIINV0100%0%90%
4068BINAYAK TEX PROCESSORS LimitedZBINTXPP523054100%0%90%
4069DHAN JEEVANZDHJERK531043100%0%90%
4070Zeal Aqua LtdZEAL539963100%0%90%
4071Zenith Fibres LimitedZENIFIB514266100%0%90%
4072Zenith Health Care LimitedZENITHHE530665100%0%90%
4073Zenlabs Ethica LimitedZENLABS530697100%0%90%
4074SUNLINE TECHNOLOGIES LimitedZENOTECH532039100%0%90%
4075Z F Steering Gear (India) LimitedZFSTEERING505163100%0%90%
4076HEM HOLDINGSZHEMHOLD0100%0%90%
4077HIND HOUSINGZHINDHSG0100%0%90%
4078HINDUSTHAN UDYOG LimitedZHINUDYP0100%0%90%
4079Zim Laboratories LimitedZIMLAB541400100%0%90%
4080KHANDELWAL EZKHANDEN0100%0%90%
4081KHATAU EXIM.ZKHATAUE0100%0%90%
4082KOVALAM INV.ZKOVALIN0100%0%90%
4083LEENA CONS.ZLEENCON0100%0%90%
4084Multipurpose Trading & Agencies LtdZMULTIPU504356100%0%90%
4085NIVI TRADINGZNIVITRD512245100%0%90%
4086Planters Polysack LtdZPPOLYSA523105100%0%90%
4087SANMITRA COMZSANMCOM0100%0%90%
4088SARASW.COMM.ZSARACOM512020100%0%90%
4089SATYAM SILKZSATYASL0100%0%90%
4090SOUTHERN GASZSOUTGAS0100%0%90%
4091Subway Finance & Investment Company Ltd511024100%0%90%
4092Svaraj Trading & Agencies LtdZSVARAJT503624100%0%90%
4093SWASTIK SAFEZSWASTSA0100%0%90%
4094VINADITYA TRZVINADTR504380100%0%90%
4095Welcast Steels LimitedZWELCAST504988100%0%90%
4096QGO FINANCE LIMITED538646100%0%90%
4097Dalmia Bharat LtdDALBHARAT542216100%0%90%
4098Spencerís Retail LimitedSPENCERS542337100%0%90%
4099CESC Ventures LimitedCESCVENT542333100%0%90%
4100Sagardeep Alloys LimitedSAGARDEEP100%0%90%
4101Hi-Klass Trading and Investment Limited542332100%0%90%
4102Xelpmoc Design and Tech LimitedXELPMOC542367100%0%90%
4103Aar Shyam India Investment Company Limited542377100%0%90%
4104SPA Capital Services Limited542376100%0%90%
4105Chalet Hotels LimitedCHALET542399100%0%90%
4106The Anup Engineering LimitedANUP542460100%0%90%
4107Arvind Fashions LimitedARVINDFASN542484100%0%90%
4108Agro Phos India LimitedAGROPHOS100%0%90%
4109VISHVPRABHA VENTURES LIMITED512064100%0%90%
4110Ambassador Intra Holdings Limited542524100%0%90%
4111Jyot International Marketing Limited542544100%0%90%
4112MSTC LimitedMSTCLTD542597100%0%90%
4113Chandni Machines Limited542627100%0%90%
4114Cox & Kings Financial Service LimitedCKFSL542641100%0%90%
4115Sakar Healthcare LimitedSAKAR100%0%90%
4116Rail Vikas Nigam LimitedRVNL542649100%0%90%
4117Maheshwari Logistics LimitedMAHESHWARI100%0%90%
4118Metropolis Healthcare LimitedMETROPOLIS542650100%0%90%
4119Polycab India LimitedPOLYCAB542652100%0%90%
4120Neogen Chemicals LimitedNEOGEN542665100%0%90%
4121BMW Industries Limited542669542669100%0%90%
4122Cian Healthcare Limited542678542678100%0%90%
4123Grand Foundry Ltd.513343100%0%90%
4124Blue Cloud Softech Solutions Limited539607100%0%90%
4125RETRO GREEN REVOLUTION LIMITED519191100%0%90%
4126COCHIN MALABAR ESTATES & INDUSTRIES LTD.508571100%0%90%
4127ALEXANDER STAMPS AND COIN LIMITED511463100%0%90%
4128Dhanashree Electronics Limited542679100%0%90%
4129Prakash Pipes LimitedPPL542684100%0%90%
4130Digicontent LimitedDGCONTENT542685100%0%90%
4131Indiamart Intermesh LimitedINDIAMART542726100%0%90%
4132Seya Industries LimitedSEYAIND100%0%90%
4133Steel City Securities LimitedSTEELCITY100%0%90%
4134DCM Nouvelle LimitedDCMNVL542729100%0%90%
4135Sanginita Chemicals LimitedSANGINITA100%0%90%
4136InfoBeans Technologies LimitedINFOBEAN100%0%90%
4137Sirca Paints India LimitedSIRCA100%0%90%
4138Libas Designs LimitedLIBAS100%0%90%
4139Shrenik LimitedSHRENIK100%0%90%
4140Creative Peripherals and Distribution LimitedCREATIVE100%0%90%
4141Affle (India) LimitedAFFLE542752100%0%90%
4142Zota Health Care LimitedZOTA100%0%90%
4143Sterling And Wilson Solar LimitedSWSOLAR542760100%0%90%
4144Spandana Sphoorty Financial LimitedSPANDANA542759100%0%90%
4145Krishana Phoschem LimitedKRISHANA100%0%90%
4146Madhya Bharat Agro Products LimitedMBAPL100%0%90%
4147Mahaan Impex Limited542753100%0%90%
4148Setubandhan Infrastructure LimitedSETUINFRA100%0%90%